Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Severn Bridge Night Race (Time Trial) Start List
Friday 16 April 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=250, Online=100%, Event1=250, Event2=0)
Event 1
Friday 16/04/21
7B Night Race 1
Event 2
Cancelled
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Angels RC
Avon Valley Runners
Bitton Road Runners
BOK
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
Bristol and west ac
Bristol and Weston NHS Runners
Caerleon RC
Caerphilly Runners
Caldicot
Cardiff Amateur AC
CDF Runners
Chepstow
Chepstow Harriers
CLC Striders
Clifton Running Club
Cotswold Allrunners
Dexys Midlife Runners
Dursley & District AC
Dursley Running Club
Emersons Green Running Club
Forest of Dean AC
Forest of Dean AC
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
Great Western Runners
Hereford Couriers
Highworth rc
Ipswich Harriers
Kings Heath Running Club
Ledbury
Ledbury Harriers
Les Croupiers
Lliswerry
Lliswerry Runners
Lonely Goat
Lonely Goat RC
LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB
Moti
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
New Berkeley Harriers
North Somerset
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Parc Bryn Bach running club
Pegasus
Pontypool and district runners
Pontypool district runners
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Portishead R C
Portishead Running Club
RB1
Road Runners Club
Run clwb wales
Run with us Abergavenny
San Domenico Road RC
Sedgemoor Striders
Slinn Allstars
Somer AC
Southville RC
Spirit Of Monmouth
Swansea Harriers
SWOC
Thornbury RC
Torbay AAC
Town & Country Harriers
Tri Hard Harriers
Trihard Harriers
Undy and Redwick Road Runners
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
Westbury Harriers
Weston Athletic Club
White Rock Runners
YeovilTown RRC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
7B 5 mile Night Race
(250)
1
Tim Carr
M50
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:50:00
2
Linda Phillips
W45
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:43:00
3
Robin Phillips
M45
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:43:10
4
Ewan Paton
M50
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:49:00
5
Rhiannon Paton
WU19
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:45:00
7
Shirley Hume
W70
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:43:20
8
Shirley Hume
W70
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:43:20
9
John Tyas
M55
GBR
18:50:10
10
Steph Tyas
WSEN
GBR
18:50:20
11
Joseph Bailey
MSEN
Lonely Goat
GBR
19:00:00
14
Chris Young
M50
Dursley & District AC
GBR
19:00:00
15
James Sage
MSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
18:40:10
16
Adele Sage
WSEN
New Berkeley Harriers
GBR
18:40:20
17
Daniel Beazley-long
M40
North Somerset
GBR
18:52:00
18
Matthew Rees
MSEN
Swansea Harriers
GBR
18:41:30
19
Kelly Ruck
WSEN
GBR
19:10:00
20
Emily Dye
WSEN
Avon Valley Runners
GBR
19:05:00
22
Rachel Brown
W50
Dursley Running Club
GBR
18:44:00
23
Brian Davis
M40
Slinn Allstars
GBR
19:00:10
24
Joel Price
MU23
Cardiff Amateur AC
GBR
18:49:50
26
Dan Marley
M45
GBR
19:00:20
27
Kevin Brockway
M55
Dursley Running Club
GBR
18:44:10
28
Tracey Arthur
W40
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
GBR
19:00:30
29
Tom Annetts
M40
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
GBR
19:00:40
30
Darren Ould
MSEN
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)
GBR
18:58:00
32
Vikki Page
W45
Sedgemoor Striders
GBR
18:46:00
33
David Ross
M40
GBR
18:41:00
34
Rebecca Comins
W50
Caldicot
GBR
18:41:10
35
Christopher Cox
M45
GBR
19:06:00
36
Emma Lewin
W50
LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB
GBR
19:28:50
37
Kevin Thomas
M50
Tri Hard Harriers
GBR
18:40:40
38
Sian Griffith
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:55:00
39
Julia Zimmek
W60
GBR
18:40:50
40
Becky Fullerton
WSEN
GBR
19:05:50
41
Julie Smith
W45
GBR
19:00:30
42
Mandy Knott
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
19:00:10
43
Brian Francis
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
19:10:00
44
Gail Folland
W50
GBR
18:45:10
46
Keith Hamilton
M55
GBR
18:45:20
47
Vicky Davies
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:41:40
48
Kevin Davies
M55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:41:20
49
Catriona Firmin
W45
GBR
18:59:40
50
Robert Sedgeman
M45
GBR
19:00:40
51
Tony May
M55
GBR
18:43:30
52
Mark Williamson
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:41:50
54
James Kirk
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:46:00
55
Anne Kirk
W55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:46:10
56
Sonia Unsted
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:46:30
57
Chris Unsted
M45
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
GBR
18:46:20
59
Andrew Oborne
M50
Dursley Running Club
GBR
18:55:10
60
Chris Sweet
M45
Dursley Running Club
GBR
18:42:00
63
Sandra Webber
W55
GBR
18:42:10
64
Julie Tucker
W55
GBR
18:42:20
65
Julie Froggatt
W55
Dursley Running CLub
GBR
18:42:30
66
Richard Phillips
M55
GBR
18:42:40
67
Jon Barnes
MSEN
Hereford Couriers
GBR
18:40:50
68
Leanne Westacott
W45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:47:00
69
Stuart Salvage
M50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:46:50
70
Emma Maloney
WSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:47:10
71
David Collyer
M40
Ledbury Harriers
GBR
18:59:40
76
Jamie Edwards
MSEN
Pontypool and district runners
GBR
19:01:00
77
Jamie Edwards
MSEN
Pontypool and district runners
GBR
19:01:00
80
Garry Slater
M50
Thornbury RC
GBR
19:01:10
81
Emma King
W40
Spirit Of Monmouth
GBR
18:48:10
87
Jenny Vallely
W55
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
18:43:50
88
Gavin Townsend
M50
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
18:43:40
89
John Thomas
M55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:42:30
90
Kerry Howells
W45
GBR
18:42:50
91
Andrea Nicholls
WSEN
GBR
18:42:40
92
Ryan Moxom
M45
GBR
18:44:20
93
Sandra Williams
W45
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:59:00
94
Kate Hoffen
W50
Bristol and west ac
GBR
19:01:10
95
Stephen Owen
M65
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:58:00
96
Richard Hughes
M60
Westbury Harriers
GBR
19:01:20
97
Sinéad Ferron-Moody
W40
GBR
18:45:30
99
Caroline Hughes
W45
GBR
18:46:40
100
Kate Cheney
W40
GBR
18:46:50
101
Serena Griffiths
W55
Frampton Cotterell Harriers
GBR
18:42:50
102
Antonia Gooder
W55
Bristol and West AC
GBR
19:01:30
103
Lynn Moore
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:43:40
105
Sue Lear
W50
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
18:44:50
106
Tom Burnell
MSEN
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
18:49:30
107
Hayley Carswell
WSEN
GBR
18:49:40
108
Niall Hughes
M45
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
19:05:00
109
Alex Tripp
MU23
Ipswich Harriers
GBR
18:44:20
110
Rob Paddock
M50
Great Western Runners
GBR
18:47:00
111
David King
M40
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
18:47:30
112
Helen Duffield
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:59:20
113
Rebecca Grindley
WSEN
GBR
18:47:40
114
Richard Norton
M40
GBR
18:47:20
115
Liza Bradshaw
WSEN
CLC Striders
GBR
19:01:40
116
Rebecca Lane
W40
GBR
18:44:30
117
Cath Goodwin
W40
GBR
18:44:40
121
Phil Lewin
M50
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
19:29:00
122
Adrian Murkin
M50
Pontypool district runners
GBR
19:01:20
123
Andy Booth
M60
Road Runners Club
GBR
18:48:20
132
Lisa Crockford
WSEN
Dexys Midlife Runners
GBR
18:59:20
134
Betsy Bebbington
W55
Torbay AAC
GBR
18:47:10
136
Marcus Tyler
MSEN
GBR
18:55:00
138
Zoe Barker
WSEN
GBR
19:03:30
139
Paola Jean-marain
WSEN
GBR
19:03:20
141
Tina Dury
W50
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
18:48:40
142
Claire Gwilliam
W50
Angels RC
GBR
19:03:40
143
Alex Waters
MU16
GBR
19:03:50
144
Sara Force
W45
Angels RC
GBR
18:50:10
145
Nicholas Allen
M60
GBR
18:50:20
146
Donna Williams
W45
Emersons Green Running Club
GBR
18:49:50
147
Helen Grist
W65
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
18:50:30
148
Charlotte Giles
WSEN
GBR
18:48:00
150
Kate Merrett
W40
GBR
18:45:50
155
Lee Peachey
M40
GBR
19:04:00
156
Laura Jones
W40
GBR
18:50:40
157
Frankie Downes
WSEN
GBR
18:50:50
158
Alan Jordon
M55
Run with us Abergavenny
GBR
18:58:20
159
Carolyn Dent
W55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:49:10
160
Rob Hick
M60
Town & Country Harriers
GBR
18:49:20
161
Otto Karhunen
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
19:11:00
162
Clare Lee
WSEN
Southville RC
GBR
19:11:10
163
Sam Bell
MSEN
GBR
18:48:50
164
Helen Lloyd Jones
W70
Pegasus
GBR
18:46:30
165
Donna Shaw
W40
GBR
19:02:20
167
Alun Davies
M50
GBR
18:51:10
169
Amanda Ramshaw
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:48:10
170
Martin Williams
M40
Ledbury
GBR
18:46:40
172
Karen Watson
W50
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)
GBR
18:51:20
174
Kate Searle
WSEN
BOK
GBR
18:58:10
175
Jane Creed
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:52:10
176
Brian Griffin
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:51:50
179
Hannah Downing
WSEN
Southville RC
GBR
19:01:40
180
Thomas Baggott
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
19:01:50
181
Yasmin Lee-Omer
WSEN
GBR
18:49:40
182
Ibrahim Lee-Omer
MSEN
GBR
18:49:30
183
Laura Jakeways
WSEN
Portishead R C
GBR
18:57:50
184
Jen Hughes
W40
Sedgemoor Striders
GBR
18:56:20
185
Jason Scott
MSEN
Portishead Running Club
ENG
18:57:40
186
Paul Deaton
M50
Southville RC
GBR
19:10:30
189
Trish Ashley
W55
GBR
18:47:40
190
Jake Hart
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
18:51:40
192
Niall Hughes
M45
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
18:55:10
193
Katie Kenward Gibbs
WSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
19:02:00
195
David Sinclair
M50
CDF Runners
GBR
19:05:10
196
Gavin Petrelli
MSEN
CDF Runners
GBR
19:05:20
197
James Marsh
M50
Run clwb wales
GBR
18:58:10
198
Vanessa Fernandez
WSEN
RB1
GBR
18:55:20
199
Tony Hogg
M40
RB1
GBR
18:55:30
200
Suzy Lloyd
W40
Moti
GBR
19:04:10
201
Catherine Clarke
WSEN
GBR
19:12:00
202
Philip Rees
MSEN
GBR
19:11:50
203
Clare Holford
WSEN
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
18:54:00
204
Tony Watts
M55
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
18:54:10
205
Sharon Dorling
W45
Somer AC
GBR
18:50:30
206
Huw Phillips
M45
CDF Runners
GBR
19:04:40
207
Jennifer Stone
W50
CDF Runners
GBR
19:04:50
208
Helen Pemberton
W55
Angels RC
GBR
18:50:50
209
Bryan Gee
M70
GBR
18:50:40
210
Ceri Gooder
WSEN
GBR
18:59:00
211
Huw Evans
M45
Les Croupiers
GBR
18:52:00
212
Michael Strange
M65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:52:20
213
Zoe Woodward
WSEN
GBR
19:05:10
214
Toni Mallin
WSEN
Weston Athletic Club
GBR
19:06:20
215
Gemma Bennett
WSEN
Kings Heath Running Club
GBR
19:08:10
216
Nigel Gardner
MSEN
New berkeley harriers
GBR
18:52:30
217
Damien Davis
MSEN
New berkeley harriers
GBR
18:52:40
218
Matt Grey
MSEN
New berkeley harriers
GBR
18:52:50
220
John Munday
M70
Undy and Redwick Road Runners
GBR
18:44:40
222
Steve Phelps
M45
GBR
18:51:30
223
Zoe Nicholls
W45
GBR
18:51:10
224
Carol Lowrey
W60
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
18:53:00
225
Marcia Thompson
W50
Cotswold Allrunners
GBR
18:53:10
226
Lucy Wilmer
WSEN
Bristol and Weston NHS Runners
GBR
18:49:20
227
Carol Williams
W60
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
18:53:10
228
Russell Rollings
M45
GBR
18:52:10
229
John Dilks
M50
GBR
19:01:30
230
Sarah Pickering
W45
GBR
18:55:40
231
Siobhan Myles
WSEN
GBR
18:55:50
232
Tracy Lord
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:54:20
233
Nicholas Lord
M50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:54:30
234
Megan Lord
WU23
GBR
18:54:40
235
Daniel Simmons
MU23
GBR
18:54:50
236
Ali Morgan
W55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
18:53:40
237
Victor manuel Mateu Garcia
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
19:11:20
238
Annette Whitchurch
W65
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
18:53:30
239
Miles Okeefe
MSEN
GBR
18:53:20
241
James Thomas
MSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
18:54:30
242
Phil Stevens
MSEN
GBR
19:12:10
243
Rob Coles
M60
GBR
18:53:30
244
Anna Gambarini
W45
GBR
18:53:40
245
Ceridwen Boon
W40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
18:44:30
246
Richard Appleford
M40
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
19:06:30
247
Jon Williams-Meyer
M40
GBR
18:59:10
248
Phillip Evans
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
19:05:30
249
Lisa Hawker
W50
GBR
18:51:00
250
Fred Hayton
M55
GBR
18:57:00
251
Jennifer Godden
W50
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:57:10
252
Jill Hancock
W55
White Rock Runners
GBR
18:53:50
253
Lucy Chieffo
WSEN
Tri Hard Harriers
GBR
18:52:20
254
Jack Arnold
MSEN
GBR
18:52:30
255
Sandra Jones
W55
White Rock Runners
GBR
18:54:00
256
Michael Roderick
MSEN
Tri Hard Harriers
GBR
18:41:30
257
Craig Ayers
M40
Tri Hard Harriers
GBR
18:51:40
258
Rachel Brewer
W45
GBR
18:53:20
259
Nigel Crawford
M55
Tri Hard Harriers
GBR
18:56:10
261
Ashley Pearce
MSEN
Trihard Harriers
GBR
18:56:30
264
Andy Langton
M60
GBR
19:25:00
265
Robert Pritchard
MSEN
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:54:10
266
Anna Wood
W40
GBR
19:12:10
267
Anna Butler
W40
GBR
18:57:20
268
Leah Carwithen
WSEN
GBR
18:57:30
269
Camilla Brueton
W40
SWOC
GBR
19:12:20
270
Alice Lovett
WSEN
GBR
19:12:30
275
Toby Jones
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:54:40
276
Ross Thorpe
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:56:40
277
Alice Summers
WSEN
Lliswerry
GBR
18:56:50
278
Carly Jackson
WSEN
GBR
18:56:00
279
Paul Tucker
M40
Les Croupiers
GBR
19:10:10
280
Claire George
W45
Les Croupiers
GBR
19:04:50
281
Dane Williams
MSEN
Parc Bryn Bach running club
GBR
19:05:50
282
Stephen Williams
M60
Parc Bryn Bach running club
GBR
19:05:40
283
Jeremy Dickson
M55
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:54:50
284
Dave George
M50
Les Croupiers
GBR
19:04:00
285
David Mather
M55
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
19:07:00
286
Jean Marchant
W55
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
19:06:50
287
Paul Iddon
M40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
19:06:30
288
Sarah Winstone
WSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
19:06:40
289
Mark Jordan
M40
GBR
18:57:40
290
Diana Dee
W55
Highworth rc
GBR
18:49:10
291
Kiya Dee
WU17
Highworth rc
GBR
18:41:40
292
Taya Dee
WU17
Highworth rc
GBR
18:47:20
293
Justyna Schleiss
WSEN
GBR
18:49:00
296
Liz May
W40
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
18:55:50
299
Vanessa Turnbull
W55
Caerphilly Runners
GBR
19:20:10
300
Ewan Cameron
M60
Westbury Harriers
GBR
18:40:30
301
Stephen George
MSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
19:04:20
302
Craig Cooper
MSEN
GBR
19:06:10
303
Stephen George
MSEN
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
18:56:10
304
Neil Thomas
MSEN
GBR
19:07:30
306
Miriam Paris
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
19:07:50
307
Helen Clancy
W50
Chepstow
GBR
19:11:30
308
Dan Davies
M45
GBR
18:59:50
309
Luke Gething
MSEN
GBR
19:08:00
310
Nick Noble
M55
PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB
GBR
18:52:50
311
Helen Sawyer
W55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
19:08:20
312
Berna Cantwell
W55
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:45:40
314
Tanya Forehead
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:40:00
315
Kathryn Thomas
W50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
18:40:00
316
Martin Talbot
MSEN
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
18:58:30
317
Richard Costello
M50
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
19:00:50
318
Christopher Guy
M45
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
19:00:50
319
Tony Hext
M70
YeovilTown RRC
GBR
18:56:00
320
Padraig Joseph Goggin
MSEN
Clifton Running Club
GBR
19:04:30