Marathon & 5 Mile (Time Trial) - Shepperdine Start List

Sunday 04 October 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=121, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Marathon (time trial) (71)
1Matt Garnett MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
2Sam Buzza WSEN Weston ACGBR tba
3Shaleen Summers W40 Weston ACGBR tba
4Darragh Crofts MSEN White Rock RunnersGBR tba
5Rebecca Newton WSEN GBR tba
6Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
7Peter Leach MSEN Emersons Green Running Club GBR tba
8Jason Hanson MSEN Monmouth Triathlon ClubGBR tba
9Matthew Lloyd MSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tba
10Peter Edwards MSEN Fairwater Cwmbran runnersGBR tba
11Mike Harrison MSEN GBR tba
12Hannah Bown W40 Exmouth harriersGBR tba
13Chris Whitehouse MSEN Southville Running ClubGBR tba
14Gemma Nelson WSEN Southville Running ClubGBR tba
15Robin Phillips M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
16Elizabeth Dimond WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
17Martyn Driscoll M40 Cardiff Triathletes club GBR tba
18Tim Carr M50 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
19Bryan Walsh MSEN Southville RCGBR tba
20Mark Ducker MSEN Southville Running ClubGBR tba
21Adrian Frowen M50 N/AGBR tba
22Katie Egan WSEN Southville RCGBR tba
23Debbie Hunt W45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
24Lisa Cleary W55 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
25Dan Hewer MSEN Southville RCGBR tba
26Ian Regan M50 Great Western RunnersGBR tba
27Lisa Jeffrey W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
28Patsy Goldstone W50 Nailsea RCGBR tba
29David O'Brien MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR tba
30Carl Walsh M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunersGBR tba
31Samuel Phelps MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
32James Ralston MSEN Southville RCGBR tba
33Richard Hensman M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
34Dickie Hudd M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
35Darpan Singh M45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
36Arthur Dickson-Bell MSEN Southville RCGBR tba
37Rob Beves M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
38Tom Bell MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
39Elizabeth Sprules WSEN GBR tba
40Shirley Hume W65 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
41Gary Wood M45 Cirencester GBR tba
42Susan Duncan WSEN Weston Athletics Club GBR tba
43Dan Lygo M50 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
44Gary Whitehead M50 Slinn AllstarsGBR tba
45Andy Raynor MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
46Lee Beard M50 Passion FitGBR tba
47Ciaran McQuade M40 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
48Anthony Glover M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
49Stephen Honight MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
50Jamie Hinton MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
51Emma Wookey WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
52Chris Newby M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
53Liam McIntyre M40 RunThroughGBR tba
58Laura Plummer WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR tba
70Clare Patterson W40 Torfaen runnersGBR tba
75Chris Purdom MSEN Haydon Henge HarriersGBR tba
77Liffey Daniels WSEN Haydon Henge Harriers GBR tba
79Paul Butcher M50 Run 4 AllGBR tba
85Emma Price Stephens WSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
88Mike Gladwin MSEN GBR tba
92George Westall MSEN Team Kennet Triathlon & ACGBR tba
93Andy Rogers M45 Newbury RunnersGBR tba
95Donna Albon WSEN Fodac GBR tba
103Gareth Pask MSEN Lonely goat rcGBR tba
104Lee Kibble MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
105Billy Clark MSEN Emersons Green Running club GBR tba
110Ian Radford M40 Black Pear JoggersGBR tba
112Jo Williams W40 GBR tba
113Laura Kirwan WSEN Aldridge running club GBR tba
114Anne Kelsall W60 Aldridge Running ClubGBR tba
118Nick Rickard M40 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba

5 Mile (time trial) (50)
55Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR tba
56Lisa Hawker W50 GBR tba
57Carolyn Powell W50 GBR tba
59Stephen Owen M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
60Dan Marley M40 GBR tba
61Katy Roy WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
62Nicola Cox WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
63Robin Drewett M75 GBR tba
64Trevor Fitsall M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
65Tom Annetts M40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
66Tracey Arthur W40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
67Anthonie Casey M40 GBR tba
68Matt Turner M45 Caerleon Running ClubGBR tba
69Louise Duggan W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
71Andrew Boynton M40 GBR tba
72Chris Hurd M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
73Stephen Williams M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
74Dane Williams MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
76Andrew Drake MSEN Bristol and WestGBR tba
78Alan Wilcox M50 North Bristol running group GBR tba
80Nick Tuftnell M40 Bristol and West ACGBR tba
81Lee Gawler MSEN Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
82Daniel Cannon MSEN Bristol and west acGBR tba
83Jack Bancroft MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR tba
84Shane Roberts M45 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
86Joel Price MU19 Cardiff AACGBR tba
87Niall Hughes M45 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
89Felicity Crotty WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR tba
90Darren Jenner M40 GBR tba
91Mark Herron M50 GBR tba
94Felix McGrath MSEN Bristol and West ACGBR tba
96James Harrod MU18 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
97David Wise M55 Parc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBR tba
98Fran Rawlings W40 Clevedon ACGBR tba
99Chloe Slee WSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR tba
100Mel Irwin W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
101Garry Slater M50 Thornbury RCGBR tba
102Nigel Sankey MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
106Daisy Ward WU23 GBR tba
107Tim Ward M55 GBR tba
108Nigel Gardner MSEN New berkeley harriersGBR tba
109Matt Grey MSEN New berkeley harriers GBR tba
111Paul Hocking M45 Dursley running clubGBR tba
115Ilona Lukaszewska WSEN GBR tba
116Sam Stevens WSEN GBR tba
117Marzena Kulikowska W40 GBR tba
119Graham Kibble M70 Unaffiliated GBR tba
120Emma Hallett W45 GBR tba
121Matthew Cockburn M45 GBR tba
122Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351