Gladstone 9 Fell Race 2020 Start List

Saturday 05 September 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=60, Online=100%) Final details here See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
9 miles (60)
1251Aled Edwards M40 Eryri HarriersGBR 12:40
2270Martin Cliffe M50 South Cheshire HarriersGBR 13:00
3276Kieran Tatum MSEN GBR 13:05
5281David Richards M60 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR 13:10
6256Joseph Matthews M40 Betsi RunawaysGBR 12:45
7261Neil Gooding M50 Pensby RunnersGBR 12:50
8260Eleri Cooper WSEN GBR 12:49
9272Michael Cooper M55 Todmorden HarriersGBR 13:02
10262Jon Barnwell MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR 12:51
11242Tracy Rogers WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR 12:31
12252Michael Coyne M45 GBR 12:41
14243Vicky Darby-Brown W40 GBR 12:32
15244Gary Porter-Jones M50 Eryri HarriersGBR 12:33
16245Owen Humphreys M50 GBR 12:34
17266Neil Vicars-Harris M50 GOG TriathlonGBR 12:55
18259Steven Brown M50 Prestatyn RCGBR 12:48
19246Caroline O'Brien W40 GBR 12:35
21279Stephen Jones M65 Eryri HarriersGBR 13:08
22258Paul Jones M45 Eryri HarriersGBR 12:47
23271Arwel Lewis M60 Eryri HarriersGBR 13:01
24247Peter Mould MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR 12:36
25248Diane Heyder-Bruckner WSEN Aberystwyth ACGBR 12:37
26249Seghir Messamah M60 Eryri HarriersGBR 12:38
27300Matthew Fortes M40 Eryri HarriersGBR 13:29
28250Anthony Davies M50 GBR 12:39
29253Dylan Huws M60 Eryri HarriersGBR 12:42
30254Siôn Edwards MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR 12:43
31291Tom Booth MSEN West Cheshire ACGBR 13:20
33257Peter M W Jones M60 GBR 12:46
34293Hayley Turner WSEN GBR 13:22
35299Richard Borne M50 Mysteruns GBR 13:28
36292John Humphries M60 Eryri HarriersGBR 13:21
37263Iwan Edgar M60 Eryri HarriersGBR 12:52
38264Gerallt Hughes M40 GBR 12:53
39255Helen Alefounder W45 Prestatyn RCGBR 12:44
40267Luke Earnshaw M40 Eryri HarriersGBR 12:56
41298David Lawson MSEN GBR 13:27
42268Owain Roberts MSEN GBR 12:57
43297Mary Gillie W40 Eryri HarriersGBR 13:26
44269Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR 12:58
45277Felicity Aries W55 Eryri HarriersGBR 13:06
46278Shaun De Clancy M55 Eryri HarriersGBR 13:07
47286Gemma Moore WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR 13:15
50280Emyr Davies M75 Rhedwyr HebogGBR 13:09
51283Katie Reynolds WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR 13:12
52282Finn Mannion MSEN GBR 13:11
53284Rhys Tudur MSEN GBR 13:13
54289Gwyn Williams M45 GBR 13:18
55285Simon Roberts M50 Buckley RunnersGBR 13:14
56288Jonathan Goulding M55 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR 13:17
57294John Astbury MSEN GBR 13:23
59296Becki Law WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR 13:25
60295Craig Jones M50 Eryri HarriersGBR 13:24
61290Mark Liptrot M55 GBR 13:19
62265Michael Corrales MSEN GBR 12:54
63241David Hunt M60 Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR 12:30
65273Brian Wills M45 Eryri Harriers GBR 13:03
66287Jonathan Tyler MSEN Betsi RunawaysGBR 13:16
67274Al Smithson MSEN Mersey TriGBR 13:04
68275Shona Moore WSEN Mersey TriGBR 13:04

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351