Junior Weekend (17-19 July) Start List

Friday 17 July 2020 - Sunday 19 July 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=159, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
M12- (10)
32Liam Casey M12 WATOIRL
78Sebastian Hemmings M10 QOGBR
71Rory Keen M10 SYOGBR
22Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR
124Finlay McLuckie M12 MORGBR
74Rasmus Neumann M12 SV LengefeldGER
81Calum Robertson M12 ESOCSCO
84Finn Selmer Duguid M12 TAYGBR
89Max Straube-Roth M12 ODGBR
158Charlie Tier M12 INDENG

M16- (31)
139Finlay Anderson M14 BOKGBR
19Oliver Bardsley M14 HHENG
118Michael Bishenden M14 MORSCO
101Harry Bratcher-Howard M14 WIMGBR
96Jamie Connor M14 FVOGBR
102Wolf De Mits M16 TROL BelgiumBEL
156Tamás Felföldi M14 HUN_O_TEAMHUN
55Angus Ivory M16 INTGBR
57David Ivory M14 INTGBR
115Angus Laird M14 INVOCSCO
50Mathias Lataste M16 CO ColmarFRA
147Joseph Lawlor M16 ESOCGBR
21Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYOGBR
85Al McCartney M16 CLYDEGBR
63Adam Methven M16 BKOGBR
87Matthew Morris M16 SYOGBR
99Dan Murphy M16 LVONI
100Zach Murphy M16 LVOGBR
88Isaac Oliver M14 SYOGBR
93Lewis Oxtoby M16 ODGBR
66Finlay Raynor M16 INVOCGBR
17Thomas Rollins M14 SNGBR
36Elias Schafer M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI
137Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOCGBR
106Albin Svensson M14 FK HerkulesSWE
34Joel Taylor M16 TVOCGBR
35Nathan Taylor M14 TVOCGBR
41Sam Todd M14 SYOGBR
9Euan Tryner M16 SYOGBR
120Andrew Twigg M14 FVOSCO
153Dominic Wathey M16 MDOCGBR

M20- (16)
121Felix Bäckstäde M18 VisborgsOKSWE
140Erik Bjørnstad M20 Fossum IFNOR
72Dom Dakin M20 SYOENG
152Ambrus Demeter M20 HUN_O_TEAMHUN
123Ryan Elliot M20 SYOENG
112Motoharu Ito M20 UTokyo OLKJPN
157Ferenc Jónás M20 HUN_O_TEAMHUN
159Aston Key M20 MFRAUS
148Jamie Lawlor M18 ESOCGBR
114Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVONGBR
94Jacob Oxtoby M18 ODGBR
98Malthe Poulsen M20 FIF HillerødDEN
65Alasdair Raynor M20 INVOCGBR
135Harry Scott M20 ShUOCGBR
68Joe Sunley M18 WCOCGBR
104Daniel Weaver M20 UBOCENG

W12- (10)
108Megan Brown W12 ESOCGBR
30Eimear Casey W10 WATOIRL
149Poppy Chorlton W12 HHGBR
97Eilidh Connor W10 FVOGBR
144Isabel Hawks W12 HHGBR
77Al Hemmings W10 QOGBR
27Kate Jarrett W12 WAOCGBR
116Rona Laird W12 INVOCSCO
154Charlotte Slade W12 SNGBR
40Anna Todd W12 SYOGBR

W16- (17)
92Ffion Bricknell W16 SAXGBR
143Emma Currie W14 SOCGBR
58Sarah Darley W16 GOGBR
103Noor De Mits W14 TROL BelgiumBEL
69Stanimira Dimitrova W14 SKO Blue stonesBUL
117Grace French W14 WIMGBR
38Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W14 SLOWENG
6Elspeth Jolly W16 HALOGBR
7Flora Jolly W14 HALOGBR
70Ciara Keen W14 SYOGBR
125Kate McLuckie W14 MORGBR
53Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDEGBR
80Maja Robertson W14 ESOCSCO
145Aoife Rothery W14 BigFootAUS
25Naomi Thornton W16 SYOGBR
10Freya Tryner W14 SYOGBR
150Rebeka Zagyva W18 HUN_O_TEAMHUN

W20- (11)
109Rachel Brown W18 ESOCGBR
146Rachel Collins W20 LVOGBR
59Aimee Darley W18 SNGBR
79Alex Elliot W18 SYOGBR
151Lili Farkas W20 HUN_O_TEAMHUN
86Hannah Hateley W20 DEEGBR
37Jemima Hayward-Bhikha W20 SLOWENG
141Clodagh Moran W20 UCDOIRL
119Anna Wartewig W20 AERLA IFSWE
131Heather Wimberley W20 RACORSA
130Sarah Wimberley W18 RACORSA

Senior M/W21+ (No results) (64)
11Malcolm Aldridge M60 MORSCO
18Ben Bardsley M45 HHENG
107Judith Bell W50 ESOCGBR
29Caroline Brammer W50 DEEGBR
28John Brammer M60 DEEGBR
31Brid Casey W45 WATOIRL
33John Casey M50 WATOIRL
4Raphael Combe M45 CRAPAHUTFRA
111Barkasz Daniel M21 CSU CraiovaROU
83Alistair Duguid M45 TAYGBR
82Carol Edwards W60 BLGBR
47Evelyn Elmes W21 DEEGBR
126Paul Fox M55 SNGBR
8Rhona Fraser W65 ESOCGBR
45Elizabeth Furness W65 MORGBR
132Richard Gardner M65 ODGBR
64Philipp Haider M40 Whale shark diversAUT
129Sarah Haines W60 AIREGBR
122Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W55 MDOCGBR
12Fiona Hendrie W60 FVOGBR
13Ian Hendrie M65 FVOGBR
91Jane Hunter W50 WCOCGBR
90Niamh Hunter W20 EUOCGBR
56William Ivory M45 INTGBR
5David Jolly M45 RAFOGBR
44Rachel Kirkland W45 INTSCO
49Jana Lataste W50 CO ColmarFRA
23Nick Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR
110Matthias Mahr M40 CSUUSA
20Sandra Mather W50 SMOCGBR
67Alison Matheson W50 INVOCGBR
43Kirstin Maxwell W21 RRSCO
95Patrick McNeal M40 NEOCUSA
61John Methven M50 BKOGBR
62Lisa Methven W50 BKOGBR
2Kirsten Møller W55 Søllerød OKDEN
46Pat Moody W60 DEEGBR
24Yuki Nitami M21 Nerima OLCJPN
73Haruki Ohashi M21 TALKJPN
60Sebastian Ordoñez M40 MontsantESP
76Sarah Pascall W35 QOGBR
48Liz Phillips W55 ODENG
134Christine Roberts W70 EBORGBR
133Peter Roberts M70 EBORGBR
52Ann Robertson W55 CLYDEGBR
51David Robertson M55 CLYDEGBR
1Andy Robinson M65 LOCGBR
16Sarah Rollins W40 SNGBR
3Matthew Rooke M21 LOCGBR
127Gill Sharp W60 SNGBR
54Rosie Shaw W70 SMOCGBR
155Melanie Slade W50 SNGBR
26Dave Smith M65 WCHGBR
105Mike Smithard M70 DEEGBR
75Philip Sorrell M40 QOENG
39Robyn Stanyon W50 SYOGBR
42David Todd M50 SYOGBR
113Paul Todd M45 LOKGBR
128Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOKGBR
14Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOCGBR
15Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOCGBR
136Veli-Matti Ylönen M21 KouvolanSuunnistajatFIN
142Joel Young M40 MTQAUS
138Rafael Young M35 INDENG

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351