British Open (26-28 June) Start List

Friday 26 June 2020 - Sunday 28 June 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=272, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
M/W12- (20)
168Monty Bratcher-Howard M12 WIMGBR
134Eimear Casey W10 WATOIRL
136Liam Casey M12 WATOIRL
209Poppy Chorlton W12 HHGBR
195Duncan Currie M12 SOCGBR
141Violet Evans W12 INDGBR
103Al Hemmings W10 QOGBR
104Sebastian Hemmings M10 QOGBR
147Aidan Hilton M12 SNGBR
148Jake Hilton M10 SNGBR
113Rory Keen M10 SYOGBR
77Rona Laird W12 INVOCSCO
69Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR
244Finlay McLuckie M12 MORGBR
232Eskarina Medlock W12 WSXGBR
156Abigail Prince W12 SOSGBR
83Calum Robertson M12 ESOCSCO
202Charlotte Slade W12 SNGBR
53Anna Todd W12 SYOGBR
90Seger van der Toorn M12 KOVZNED

M/W16- (40)
264Finlay Anderson M14 BOKGBR
118Oliver Bardsley M14 HHENG
228Michael Bishenden M14 MORSCO
169Harry Bratcher - Howard M14 WIMGBR
194Emma Currie W14 SOCGBR
192Sarah Darley W16 GOGBR
43Rune De Clercq M16 TROLBEL
48Stanimira Dimitrova W14 SKO Blue stonesBUL
182Grace French W14 WIMGBR
120James Hammond M14 FVOGBR
146Jocie Hilton W14 SNGBR
22Elspeth Jolly W16 HALOGBR
23Flora Jolly W14 HALOGBR
112Ciara Keen W14 SYOGBR
75Angus Laird M14 INVOCSCO
68Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYOGBR
270Matthew McCreadie M14 DEEGBR
245Kate McLuckie W14 MORGBR
234Lyra Medlock W14 WSXGBR
224Adam Methven M16 BKOGBR
197Matthew Morris M16 SYOGBR
61Jake O'Donnell M14 DVOGBR
155Oliver Prince M14 SOSGBR
176Finlay Raynor M16 INVOCGBR
181Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDEGBR
82Maja Robertson W14 ESOCSCO
31Thomas Rollins M14 SNGBR
229Elias Schafer M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI
162Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOCGBR
123Benjamin Squire M16 NOCGBR
263Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOCGBR
97Joel Taylor M16 TVOCGBR
98Nathan Taylor M14 TVOCGBR
255Naomi Thornton W16 SYOGBR
54Sam Todd M14 SYOGBR
130Euan Tryner M16 SYOGBR
131Freya Tryner W14 SYOGBR
167Andrew Twigg M14 FVOGBR
267Jamie Woolford M16 BBOCAUS
266Sam Woolford M16 BBOCAUS

Open (110)
84Michael Adams M21 SYOGBR
35Philippa Allen W40 CHIGGBR
183Benjamin Anciaux M21 HamokBEL
64Cecilie Andersen W21 BOKGBR
94Rosie Ball W35 INDSCO
95Will Ball M21 INDSCO
237Tamas Barany M21 Egri SpartacusHUN
117Ben Bardsley M45 HHENG
261Pawel Bugajski M40 MDOCGBR
207David Bunn M20 EUOCGBR
63Fiona Bunn W21 TVOCGBR
250Louise Butcher W45 DEEGBR
143Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOCGBR
135Brid Casey W45 WATOIRL
254Mykyta Chubynsky M40 ODGBR
252Walter Clark M40 ESOCSCO
145Katie Clarke W45 SNGBR
9Raphael Combe M45 CRAPAHUTFRA
151Anya Crocker W35 SOCGBR
196David Currie M40 SOCGBR
67Dom Dakin M20 SYOENG
193Aimee Darley W18 SNGBR
190Angela Darley W45 GOGBR
2Camilla Davies W35 INDGBR
249Erik Dyrelius M45 Snättringe SKSWE
236River Edis-Smith M21 MDOCGBR
33David Ellis M40 IND ENG
27Evelyn Elmes W21 DEEGBR
184Desmond Franssen M35 TrolBEL
230Alison Fryer W21 MDOCGBR
16Lucy Fryer W21 AROSGBR
226Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOCGBR
225Joseph Goodwin M20 ShUOCGBR
242David Gray M40 MDOCGBR
210Hannah Gray W40 SNGBR
13Rebecca Gray W21 AIREGBR
205Garry Greenstreet M45 SOENG
47Elena Gvozdeykova W40 SKO Blue stonesBUL
187Philipp Haider M40 Whale shark diversAUT
119Paul Hammond M40 FVOGBR
189Steffen Hartmann M35 TGV HornGER
199Hannah Hateley W20 DEEGBR
78Robert Herkes M21 GaringalAUS
170Niamh Hunter W20 EUOCSCO
165Angus Ivory M16 INTSCO
164William Ivory M45 INTSCO
21David Jolly M45 RAFOGBR
220Bethany Kippin W20 TVOCGBR
37Rachel Kirkland W45 INTSCO
108Jamie Lawlor M18 ESOCGBR
91Harriet Lawson W21 ODGBR
272Matthew Leitch M21 EUOCGBR
3Luis Leite M40 GD4CPOR
160Clare Lonergan W40 ASUBBEL
25Cristina Luis W40 TSNUSA
49Mariia Magina W21 CNOCIRL
15Matthias Mahr M40 SLOWGBR
50Michael Malone M35 CNOCIRL
200John Marshall M50 CLYDESCO
88Kirstin Maxwell W21 RRSCO
185Al McCartney M16 CLYDEGBR
115Adam McCreadie M40 DEEGBR
114Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEEGBR
152Aidan McCullough M20 3ROCIRL
127Cliona McCullough W21 3ROCIRL
153Eoin McCullough M21 3ROCIRL
87Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVONGBR
233Jolyon Medlock M45 WSXGBR
96Stu Milner M40 INDSCO
142Ben Mitchell M21 SBOCGBR
5Tatsuki Miyamoto M21 Keiyo OLJPN
4Yuki Nitami M21 Nerima OLCJPN
238Marie O'Donovan W21 BOCIRL
92Haruki Ohashi M21 TALKJPN
186Sebastian Ordoñez M40 MontsantESP
28Øystein Kvaal Østerbø M35 Bækkelagets SKNOR
240Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOCGBR
102Sarah Pascall W35 QOGBR
72Paul Pruzina M21 DRONGOIRL
57Martin Quirke M40 ESOCSCO
175Alasdair Raynor M20 INVOCGBR
128Glen Richardson M40 NORNI
30Sarah Rollins W40 SNGBR
51Matthew Rooke M21 LOCGBR
212Rachael Rothman W40 SYOGBR
20David Roy M35 SNGBR
215Harry Scott M20 ShUOCGBR
235Aidan Smith M21 SYOGBR
101Philip Sorrell M40 QOENG
124Anthony Squire M40 NOCGBR
86Andrew Stemp M21 AIREGBR
262Zac Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOCGBR
204Kirsten Strain W21 AROSSCO
85Murray Strain M35 INTSCO
174Peter Suba M45 WSXGBR
259Joe Sunley M18 WCOCGBR
121Paul Todd M45 LOKGBR
129Pauline Tryner W45 SYOGBR
122Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOKGBR
89Jan-Gerard van der Toorn M45 KOVZNED
138Zoe Walsh W21 MWOCGBR
159Daniel Weaver M20 UBOCENG
14Abi Weeds W40 SLOWGBR
40Bryn Wilkinson M21 SUFFOCGBR
216Emma Wilson W21 EUOCGBR
219Thomas Wilson M21 EUOCGBR
111Sarah Wimberley W18 RACORSA
268Oscar Woolford M18 BBOCAUS
231Veli-Matti Ylönen M21 KouvolanSuunnistajatFIN
32Rafael Young M35 IND ENG

M/W50+ (93)
19Malcolm Aldridge M60 MORSCO
211Jane Archer W65 SNGBR
157Amanda Bailey W55 SNGBR
56Don Bayly M65 Foothills WanderersCAN
73Judith Bell W50 ESOCGBR
44Mike Bennett M65 HHGBR
257Sue Bett W50 SNGBR
59Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOCGBR
80Caroline Brammer W50 DEEGBR
79John Brammer M60 DEEGBR
99John Britton M65 MDOCGBR
201Ian Byrne M60 SMOCGBR
132Eunice Carter W55 MWOCCYM
137John Casey M50 WATOIRL
12Dave Chaffey M55 DVOGBR
100Martin Cook M60 SMOCENG
144John Croall M60 DEEGBR
149Clare Crocker W60 DEEGBR
150Simon Crocker M60 DEEGBR
188Jon Cross M50 FVOGBR
191Jon Darley M50 GOGBR
172Carol Dredge W60 WCHGBR
241Caz Dudley W55 MAROCSCO
246Clare Durand W55 Los Angeles OCUSA
116Carol Edwards W60 BLGBR
6Andrew Evans M65 DFOKGBR
140Chris Evans M50 SLOWGBR
65Paul Fox M55 SNGBR
45Rhona Fraser W65 ESOCGBR
133Derek Fryer M65 LOCGBR
29Elizabeth Furness W65 MORSCO
62Paul Furness M65 MORSCO
74Richard Gardner M65 ODGBR
36Jonathan Gilbert M60 NORENG
24Christine Glew W65 SLOWGBR
227Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOCGBR
41Sarah Haines W60 AireGBR
173Nick Hale M60 MAROCGBR
198Jon Hateley M55 DEEGBR
7Fiona Hendrie W60 FVOGBR
8Ian Hendrie M65 FVOGBR
248Richard Hughes M65 DEEGBR
171Jane Hunter W50 WCOC GBR
109Leonne Hutchinson W50 ESOCGBR
256David Jukes M65 BKOGBR
221Simon Kippin M50 TVOCGBR
76James Laird M50 INVOCSCO
251Jana Lataste W50 CO ColmarFRA
154Nora Lee W60 3ROCIRL
70Nick Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR
10Sandra Mather W50 SMOCGBR
177Alison Matheson W50 INVOCGBR
243Ian Maxwell M60 RRSCO
126John McCullough M65 3ROCIRL
258Janette McHendry W50 WCOCGBR
71Steve McLean M60 DEEENG
166Nicola Melville W50 FVOGBR
222John Methven M50 BKOGBR
223Lisa Methven W50 BKOGBR
125Spencer Modica M50 DEVONGBR
11Kirsten Møller W55 Søllerød OKDEN
26Pat Moody W60 DEEGBR
265Helen O'Callaghan W50 BBOCAUS
60Chris O'Donnell M50 DVOGBR
253Joe Parkinson M55 NGOCGBR
93Andy Paterson M50 CLYDESCO
58Mike Pedley M60 EPOCENG
107Liz Phillips W55 ODENG
180Ann Robertson W55 CLYDEGBR
179David Robertson M55 CLYDEGBR
81Hanne Robertson W50 ESOCSCO
46Steve Robertson M65 QOGBR
17Andy Robinson M65 LOCGBR
110Penny Rodgers W55 TVOCGBR
269Eoin Sharkey M55 BKOGBR
66Gill Sharp W60 SNGBR
1Iain Shepherd M55 INVOCSCO
161Jon Shepherd M50 INVOCGBR
203Melanie Slade W50 SNGBR
178Colin Smith M55 SYOGBR
163Dave Smith M65 WCHGBR
52Robyn Stanyon W50 SYOGBR
158Iain Stemp M55 WAOCENG
55David Todd M50 SYOGBR
139Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOCCYM
271Heather Walton W55 SLOWGBR
206Martin Ward M50 SYOGBR
18Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOCGBR
38Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOCGBR
39Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOCGBR
218Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDEGBR
217Steve Wilson M55 CLYDEGBR
208Neville Young M60 HHGBR

M/W70+ (9)
239John Harbuck M75 EWOCUSA
260Christine King W70 BOKGBR
214Christine Roberts W70 EBORGBR
213Peter Roberts M70 EBORGBR
42Rosie Shaw W70 SMOCGBR
34Mike Smithard M70 DEEGBR
105Robin Strain M70 ELOGBR
106Sheila Strain W70 ELOGBR
247Nicolae Stroescu M80 INDROU

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351