June Weekend (05-07 June) Start List

Friday 05 June 2020 - Sunday 07 June 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=303, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
M/W12- (19)
24Eimear Casey W10 WATOIRL
23Liam Casey M12 WATOIRL
239Poppy Chorlton W12 HHGBR
134Sophie Crawford W12 WCOCGBR
176Duncan Currie M12 SOCGBR
127Bastian Danninger M14 OC MünchenGER
125Jannik Danninger M16 OC MünchenGER
147Violet Evans W12 INDGBR
166Al Hemmings W10 QOGBR
167Sebastian Hemmings M10 QOGBR
276Aidan Hilton M12 SNGBR
277Jake Hilton M10 SNGBR
234Anna Howard W10 MORGBR
232Sophie Howard W12 MORGBR
185Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR
151Finlay McLuckie M12 MORGBR
92Calum Robertson M12 ESOCSCO
288Charlotte Slade W12 SNGBR
79Anna Todd W12 SYOGBR

M/W16- (42)
294Finlay Anderson M14 BOKGBR
303Oliver Bardsley M14 HHENG
281Laura Barrett W16 SNGBR
149Michael Bishenden M14 MORGBR
220Harry Bratcher - Howard M14 WIMGBR
101James Bryant M14 SYOGBR
175Emma Currie W14 SOCGBR
107Sarah Darley W16 GOGBR
89Rune De Clercq M16 TROLBEL
12Stanimira Dimitrova W14 SKO Blue stonesBUL
270Grace French W14 WIMGBR
180Franz Glaner M21 OJE WapplerAUT
160James Hammond M14 FVOGBR
275Jocie Hilton W14 SNGBR
231Isobel Howard W16 MORGBR
210Ciara Keen W14 SYOGBR
184Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYOGBR
152Kate McLuckie W14 MORGBR
218Lyra Medlock W14 WSXGBR
216Adam Methven M16 BKOGBR
133Matthew Morris M16 SYOGBR
113Jonas Newey M16 MAROCSCO
114Yann Newey M14 MAROCSCO
32Daire O'Brien M16 KerryOIRL
202Jake O'Donnell M14 DVOGBR
227Isaac Oliver M14 SYOGBR
292Yavuz Mert Özeroğlu M16 Değirmendere DoğaTUR
200Oliver Prince M14 SOSGBR
157Finlay Raynor M16 INVOCGBR
163Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDEGBR
91Maja Robertson W14 ESOCSCO
49Thomas Rollins M14 SNGBR
102Elias Schafer M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI
237Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOCGBR
266Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOCGBR
267Theo Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOCGBR
60Joel Taylor M16 TVOCGBR
80Sam Todd M14 SYOGBR
120Euan Tryner M16 SYOGBR
121Freya Tryner W14 SYOGBR
249Jamie Woolford M16 BBOCAUS
248Sam Woolford M16 BBOCAUS

Open (120)
142Philippa Allen W40 CHIGGBR
293Debbie Anderson W45 BOKGBR
137Tamas Barany M21 Egri SpartacusHUN
302Ben Bardsley M45 HHENG
122Ben Brown M20 ESOCSCO
97Pawel Bugajski M40 MDOCPOL
192David Bunn M20 EUOCGBR
252Alison Campbell W21 BASOCSCO
243Eilidh Campbell W20 MAROCGBR
242Kirsty Campbell W20 MAROCGBR
22Brid Casey W45 WATOIRL
42Helen Chiswell W40 DVOGBR
282Mykyta Chubynsky M40 ODGBR
194Walter Clark M40 ESOCGBR
274Katie Clarke W45 SNGBR
62Raphael Combe M45 CrapahutFRA
135Alex Crawford W45 WCOCGBR
177Anya Crocker W35 SOCGBR
174David Currie M40 SOCGBR
96Dom Dakin M20 SYOENG
128Alexandra Danninger W45 OC MünchenGER
126Tobias Danninger M45 OC MünchenGER
106Aimee Darley W18 SNGBR
104Angela Darley W45 GOGBR
34Camilla Davies W35 INDGBR
169Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDESCO
258Erik Dyrelius M45 Snättringe SKSWE
297Alex Edelsten M35 INDGBR
287River Edis-Smith M21 MDOCGBR
296David Ellis M40 INDGBR
57Evelyn Elmes W21 DEEGBR
204Iain Embrey M21 INTGBR
140James Errington M21 HHGBR
141Peter Errington M21 HHGBR
110Mary Fleming W21 SYOGBR
145An Frederickx W40 AsubBEL
191Alison Fryer W21 MDOCGBR
4Lucy Fryer W21 AROSGBR
209David Gray M40 MDOCGBR
112Hannah Gray W40 SNGBR
6Rebecca Gray W21 AIREGBR
186Garry Greenstreet M45 SOENG
11Elena Gvozdeykova W40 SKO Blue stonesBUL
74Kim Hadorn W21 OL NORSKASUI
172Philipp Haider M40 Whale shark diversAUT
159Paul Hammond M40 FVOGBR
154Steffen Hartmann M35 TGV HornGER
94Hannah Hateley W20 DEEGBR
219James Hayward M55 BOKGBR
230Nikki Howard W45 MORGBR
195Niamh Hunter W20 EUOCGBR
83Angus Ivory M16 INTGBR
84William Ivory M45 INTGBR
235David Jukes M65 BKOGBR
290Gee-Hae Kim W35 LOKGBR
50Rachel Kirkland W45 INTSCO
284Ludovic Lagenebre M40 BROSFRA
103Roberto Larotella M40 Orienteering TriesteITA
85Jamie Lawlor M18 ESOCGBR
35Luis Leite M40 GD4CPOR
273Stephanie Light W21 SOCENG
58Clare Lonergan W40 ASUBBEL
118Cristina Luis W40 TSNUSA
39Mariia Magina W21 CNOCIRL
30Matthias Mahr M40 SLOWGBR
14Michael Malone M35 CNOCIRL
182John Marshall M50 CLYDESCO
18David Masterson M40 CNOCIRL
72Kirstin Maxwell W21 RRSCO
129Al McCartney M16 CLYDEGBR
255Aidan McCullough M20 3ROCIRL
260Cliona McCullough W21 3ROCIRL
261Eoin McCullough M21 3ROCIRL
150Morag McLuckie W45 MORGBR
291Harriet Millward W45 WAOCGBR
283Stu Milner M40 INDSCO
190Tatsuki Miyamoto M21 Keiyo OLJPN
37Yuki Nitami M21 Nerima OLCJPN
7Marie O'Donovan W21 BOCIRL
73Haruki Ohashi M21 TALKJPN
155Sebastián Ordóñez M40 MontsantESP
95Øystein Kvaal Østerbø M35 Bækkelagets SKNOR
144Aoife O'Sullivan W18 BOCIRL
298Colin Palmer M35 TVOCENG
165Sarah Pascall W35 QOGBR
238Maxime Peyron M21 SMOGFRA
109Nick Pullen M21 NORGBR
10Martin Quirke M40 ESOCSCO
156Alasdair Raynor M20 INVOCGBR
117Glen Richardson M40 NORNI
76James Rogers M21 LEIENG
75Zara Rogers W21 LEIENG
48Sarah Rollins W40 SNGBR
299Matthew Rooke M21 LOCGBR
130Jennifer Rooney W21 INDGBR
197Rachael Rothman W40 SYOGBR
245David Roy M35 SNGBR
250Penelope Salmon W18 AucklandNZL
199Aidan Smith M21 SYOGBR
164Philip Sorrell M40 QOGBR
71Andrew Stemp M21 AIREGBR
264Hannah Steventon-Barnes W45 SUFFOCGBR
265Zac Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOCGBR
55Kirsten Strain W21 AROSSCO
21Hanka Straube W45 SV Lengefeld GER
217Peter Suba M45 WSXGBR
213Joe Sunley M18 WCOCGBR
98Paul Todd M45 LOKGBR
119Pauline Tryner W45 SYOGBR
99Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOKGBR
251Jan-Gerard van der Toorn M45 TROLBEL
77Oded Verbin M45 ASA TAISR
285Fay Walsh W21 MWOCCYM
240Zoe Walsh W21 MWOCCYM
269Andrew Ward M21 LEIGBR
29Abi Weeds W40 SLOWGBR
46Thomas Wilson M21 EUOCGBR
47Sarah Wimberley W18 RACORSA
208Veli-Matti Ylönen M21 KouvolanSuunnistajatFIN
295Rafael Young M35 INDGBR

M/W50+ (112)
53Malcolm Aldridge M60 MORSCO
111Jane Archer W65 SNGBR
26Karen Ashworth W50 SOGBR
88Amanda Bailey W55 SNGBR
222Darren Baker M50 DEEENG
100Julia Baldwin W50 SUFFOCGBR
61Don Bayly M65 Foothills WanderersCAN
168Judith Bell W50 ESOCGBR
170Mike Bennett M65 HHGBR
226Sue Bett W50 SNGBR
116Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOCGBR
52Caroline Brammer W50 DEEGBR
51John Brammer M60 DEEGBR
59John Britton M65 MDOCGBR
153Keith Brown M55 ESOCGBR
33Eunice Carter W55 MWOCCYM
233Dave Chaffey M55 DVOGBR
63Martin Cook M60 SMOCENG
136Stuart Crawford M50 WCOCGBR
3John Croall M60 DEEENG
178Clare Crocker W60 DEEGBR
179Simon Crocker M60 DEEGBR
268Jon Cross M50 FVOGBR
105Jon Darley M50 GOGBR
171Carol Dredge W60 WCHGBR
189Caz Dudley W55 MAROCSCO
263Clare Durand W55 Los Angeles OCUSA
193Linley Earnshaw W55 Peninsula and PlainsNZL
64Carol Edwards W60 BLGBR
82Thomas Elgood M55 CHIGGBR
139Helen Errington W55 HHGBR
138Simon Errington M55 HHGBR
27Andrew Evans M65 DFOKGBR
146Chris Evans M50 SLOWGBR
187Paul Fox M55 SNGBR
43Rhona Fraser W65 ESOCGBR
68Elizabeth Furness W65 MORSCO
69Paul Furness M65 MORSCO
5Richard Gardner M65 ODGBR
28Jonathan Gilbert M60 NORENG
25Christine Glew W65 SLOWGBR
124Nick Hale M60 MAROCGBR
257Alan Halliday M65 MORGBR
93Jon Hateley M55 DEEGBR
246David Heale M50 HHGBR
8Fiona Hendrie W60 FVOGBR
9Ian Hendrie M65 FVOGBR
259Ginny Hudson W55 NGOCENG
301Richard Hughes M65 DEEGBR
196Jane Hunter W50 WCOCGBR
86Leonne Hutchinson W50 ESOCGBR
123Stephen Jackson M65 NWOGBR
211James Laird M50 INVOCGBR
224Jana Lataste W50 CO ColmarFRA
272Louise Light W50 SOCENG
271Mark Light M50 SOCENG
183Nick Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR
2Sandra Mather W50 SMOCGBR
158Alison Matheson W50 INVOCGBR
201Ian Maxwell M60 RRSCO
254John McCullough M65 3ROCIRL
212Janette McHendry W50 WCOCGBR
1Steve McLean M60 DEEENG
214John Methven M50 BKOGBR
215Lisa Methven W50 BKOGBR
278Spencer Modica M50 DEVONGBR
228Kirsten Møller W55 Søllerød OKDEN
56Pat Moody W60 DEEGBR
115Katja Neumann W50 MAROCSCO
181Helen Nisbet W55 SMOCGBR
229Bernie O' Boyle W60 CNOCIRL
31Brendan O'Brien M50 KerryOIRL
247Helen O'Callaghan W50 BBOCAUS
203Chris O'Donnell M50 DVOGBR
279Brigitta Ouellette W55 INDCAN
280Serge Ouellette M55 INDCAN
225Joe Parkinson M55 NGOCGBR
207Andy Paterson M50 CLYDEGBR
198Mike Pedley M60 EPOCENG
66Liz Phillips W55 ODENG
148Sally Pribul W65 CHIGGBR
253Marie Roberts W60 MDOCENG
162Ann Robertson W55 CLYDEGBR
161David Robertson M55 CLYDEGBR
90Hanne Robertson W50 ESOCSCO
70Steve Robertson M65 QOGBR
205Andy Robinson M65 LOCGBR
221Penny Rodgers W55 TVOCGBR
244Linda Sesta W50 Uringa OrienteersAUS
38Eoin Sharkey M55 BKOGBR
188Gill Sharp W60 SNGBR
54Iain Shepherd M55 INVOCSCO
236Jon Shepherd M50 INVOCGBR
289Melanie Slade W50 SNGBR
67Colin Smith M55 SYOGBR
65Dave Smith M65 WCHGBR
78Robyn Stanyon W50 SYOGBR
108Iain Stemp M55 WAOCENG
36Omar Suárez M50 FEDORAARG
300David Summers M55 INVOCSCO
223Elaine Sutton W50 DEEENG
81David Todd M50 SYOGBR
262Amanda Turner W60 BokGBR
241Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOCCYM
13Heather Walton W55 SLOWGBR
173Martin Ward M50 SYOGBR
41Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOCGBR
16Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOCGBR
17Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOCGBR
45Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDEGBR
44Steve Wilson M55 CLYDEGBR
286Neville Young M60 HHGBR

M/W70+ (10)
40Andrew Bell M70 BLGBR
256Bill Brown M80 WSXGBR
132Dave Coustick M75 FVOGBR
131Christine King W70 BOKGBR
143Bill Melville M80 TAYSCO
87Rosie Shaw W70 SMOCGBR
15Mike Smithard M70 DEEGBR
19Robin Strain M70 ELOGBR
20Sheila Strain W70 ELOGBR
206Nicolae Stroescu M80 CSO VALEA PRAHOVEIROU

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351