Team Competition (21-24 May) Start List

Thursday 21 May 2020 - Sunday 24 May 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=281, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Open (224)
3Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOCGBR tba
Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOCGBR tba
Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOCGBR tba
Theo Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOCGBR tba
Kimberley Birch W21 SUFFOCGBR tba
Paul Butt M50 SUFFOCGBR tba
Julia Baldwin W50 SUFFOCGBR tba
4Glen Richardson M40 NORNI tba
Ian Renfrew M50 NORSCO tba
Jonathan Gilbert M60 NORGBR tba
Ben Bethell M40 NORGBR tba
Jamie Austin Mills M40 NORGBR tba
Nick Pullen M21 NORGBR tba
Annika Richardson W40 NORGBR tba
7Yuki Nitami M21 Nerima OLCJPN tba
Shuto Maenaka M21 Nerima OLCJPN tba
Shota Tanaka M21 Nerima OLCJPN tba
Akihiro Shina M21 Nerima OLCJPN tba
Shoji Ota M21 Nerima OLCJPN tba
Haruki Ohashi M21 TALKJPN tba
Motoharu Ito M20 UTokyo OLK JPN tba
8Sarah Dunn W50 MAROCSCO tba
Joshua Dudley M21 MAROCGBR tba
Ranolph Whitehead M14 MAROCGBR tba
Adam Barrie M16 MAROCGBR tba
Sue Barrie W50 MAROCGBR tba
Nick Hale M60 MAROCGBR tba
Yann Newey M14 MAROCGBR tba
9Matthias Mahr M40 CSUUSA tba
Boris Granovskiy M40 CSUUSA tba
William Hawkins M40 CSUUSA tba
Ken Walker Jr. M40 CSUUSA tba
Greg Walker M35 CSUUSA tba
Brendan Shields M35 CSUUSA tba
Ross Smith M35 CSUUSA tba
11Alison Matheson W50 INVOCGBR tba
Alasdair Raynor M20 INVOCGBR tba
Steven Scott M45 INVOCGBR tba
David Hall M18 INVOCGBR tba
James Laird M50 INVOCGBR tba
Iain Shepherd M55 INVOCGBR tba
Heather Walton W21 INVOCGBR tba
12David Gray M40 MDOCGBR tba
Paul Turnock M40 MDOCGBR tba
River Edis-Smith M21 MDOCGBR tba
Alison Fryer W21 MDOCGBR tba
John Britton M65 MDOCGBR tba
Pawel Bugajski M40 MDOCGBR tba
Kate Bryant W65 MDOCGBR tba
13Esther Revell W35 LEIGBR tba
Zara Rogers W21 LEIGBR tba
James Rogers M21 LEIGBR tba
Andrew Ward M21 LEIGBR tba
Iain Phillips M50 LEIGBR tba
Peter Hornsby M65 LEIGBR tba
Andy Glover M40 LEIGBR tba
16Ryohei Sato M21 Iruma-City OLCJPN tba
Ryo Hotta M21 Iruma-City OLCJPN tba
Keiji Tonogaki M21 Nerima OLCJPN tba
Tatsuki Miyamoto M21 Keiyo OLCJPN tba
Yosuke Oishi M21 Waseda-Univ OCJPN tba
Hiroki Komaki M21 Tsukuba UniversityJPN tba
Tomoki Koizumi M21 Iruma-City OLCJPN tba
18Paul Furness M65 MORSCO tba
Jon Hollingdale M55 MORGBR tba
Alan Halliday M65 MORGBR tba
Malcolm Aldridge M60 MORGBR tba
Andrew Campbell M50 MORGBR tba
Daniel Campbell M18 MORGBR tba
Mairi Weir W20 MORGBR tba
19Liz Phillips W55 ODENG tba
Richard Gardner M65 ODGBR tba
Keith Willdig M70 ODGBR tba
Kirsten Strain W21 AROSGBR tba
Mykyta Chubynsky M40 ODGBR tba
Harriet Lawson W21 ODGBR tba
Bruce Bryant M60 ODGBR tba
20Teresa Winn W50 FWOCCAN tba
Jonathan Winn M50 FWOCCAN tba
Ewan Winn M16 FWOCCAN tba
Gavan Winn M14 FWOCCAN tba
Andrew McLaren M18 FWOCCAN tba
Caroline Brookfield W50 FWOCCAN tba
Don Bayly M60 FWOCCAN tba
23Aidan Smith M21 SYOGBR tba
Martin Ward M50 SYOGBR tba
Dom Dakin M20 SYOGBR tba
Ryan Elliot M20 SYOGBR tba
Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYOGBR tba
Colin Smith M55 SYOGBR tba
Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR tba
24Rachael Rothman W40 SYOGBR tba
Pauline Tryner W45 SYOGBR tba
Pippa Dakin W21 SYOGBR tba
Jacky Dakin W55 SYOGBR tba
Robyn Stanyon W50 SYOGBR tba
Mary Fleming W21 SYOGBR tba
David Todd M50 SYOGBR tba
25Theo Fleurent M21 KLSFRA tba
Pierre Erbland M21 KLSFRA tba
Hugo Vaxelaire M21 KLSFRA tba
Mathieu Kern-Gillard M21 KLSFRA tba
Juliette Basset M21 KLSFRA tba
Marian Basset M21 KLSFRA tba
Basile Basset M18 KLSFRA tba
26An Frederickx W40 ASUBBEL tba
Luis Tascon Gutierez M21 ASUBBEL tba
Marie-Christine Blanche W70 ASUBBEL tba
François Van Der Ouderaa M21 ASUBBEL tba
Laurence Drabs W45 ASUBBEL tba
Vinciane Mulpas W40 ASUBBEL tba
Mathieu Roth M35 ASUBBEL tba
27Vladimir Mendel M65 Sergiev PosadRUS tba
Aleksandr Voitenko M45 Sergiev PosadRUS tba
Tatiana Mendel W21 Sergiev PosadRUS tba
Alena Fomina W20 Sergiev PosadRUS tba
Anastasia Sharlay W18 Sergiev PosadRUS tba
Roman Migal M14 Sergiev PosadRUS tba
Daria Strunnikova W14 Sergiev PosadRUS tba
28Laura Ramstein W21 OLC GrazAUT tba
Anika Gassner W21 Naturfreunde WienAUT tba
Philipp von Arx M21 OLC GrazAUT tba
Franz Glaner M21 OJE WapplerAUT tba
Christian Wartbichler M21 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT tba
Jasmina Gassner W21 Naturfreunde WienAUT tba
Leo Holper M20 OC FürstenfeldAUT tba
29Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDESCO tba
Andy Paterson M50 CLYDESCO tba
Al McCartney M16 CLYDESCO tba
David Robertson M55 CLYDESCO tba
Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDESCO tba
John Marshall M50 CLYDESCO tba
Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDESCO tba
30Simon Errington M55 HHENG tba
Helen Errington W55 HHGBR tba
James Errington M21 HHGBR tba
Paul Todd M45 LOKGBR tba
Dmitri Ushakov M45 LOKGBR tba
Oliver Bardsley M14 HHGBR tba
Issy Hawks W12 HHGBR tba
31Adam McCreadie M40 DEECYM tba
Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEEGBR tba
Evelyn Elmes W21 DEEGBR tba
Hannah Hateley W20 DEEGBR tba
Rebecca Marshall W18 DEEGBR tba
Helen Marshall W16 DEEGBR tba
Dan Weaver M20 DEEGBR tba
33Rebecca Gray W21 AIREGBR tba
Matthew Gray M21 AIREGBR tba
Robin Culshaw W21 AIREGBR tba
Robin Groves M21 AIREGBR tba
Richard Edwards M40 AIREGBR tba
John Blatherwick M21 AIREGBR tba
Vicky Houghton W35 AIREGBR tba
34Tam Wilson M21 EUOCGBR tba
Laura King W21 EUOCGBR tba
Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOCGBR tba
David Bunn M20 EUOCGBR tba
Alasdair Pedley M21 EUOCGBR tba
Niamh Hunter W20 EUOCGBR tba
Craig Miller M20 EUOCGBR tba
35Andrew Twigg M14 FVOGBR tba
Nicola Melville W50 FVOGBR tba
Paul Hammond M40 FVOGBR tba
Jenny Hammond W45 FVOGBR tba
James Hammond M14 FVOGBR tba
Rebecca Hammond W12 FVOGBR tba
Fiona Hendrie W60 FVOGBR tba
36Aimee Darley W18 SNGBR tba
Mel Slade W45 SNGBR tba
Sue Bett W40 SNGBR tba
Tommy Rollins M14 SNGBR tba
Sarah Rollins W40 SNGBR tba
Hannah Gray W40 SNGBR tba
Charlotte Slade W12 SNGBR tba
37Alistair Duguid M45 TAYGBR tba
Finn Selmer Duguid M12 TAYGBR tba
Moira Laws W75 TAYGBR tba
Bill Melville M80 TAYGBR tba
Fran Loots W60 TAYGBR tba
Grant Carstairs M65 TAYGBR tba
Elaine Gillies W55 TAYGBR tba
38Sarah Pascall W35 QOGBR tba
Philip Sorrell M40 QOGBR tba
Richard Sansbury M50 QOGBR tba
Jeff Pakes M45 QOGBR tba
Thomas Hasler M18 QOGBR tba
Chris Hasler M50 QOGBR tba
Angela Modica W45 QOGBR tba
40Dieter Coen M21 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Dirk Goossens M55 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Ellen De Schepper W40 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Erwin Putzeys M55 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Jan-Gerard Van Der Toorn M45 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Michael Van Baelen M21 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Yves De Mits M50 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
41Peter Errington M21 HHGBR tba
Emese Svab W45 HHGBR tba
Sarah Dixon W45 HHGBR tba
Kate Hawks W45 HHGBR tba
Neville Young M60 HHGBR tba
Ben Bardsley M45 HHGBR tba
Mike Bennett M65 HHGBR tba
42Mick Farrell M40 CNOCIRI tba
Niamh O'Boyle W35 CNOCIRI tba
Killian Brennan M40 CNOCIRI tba
Bernie O'Boyle W60 CNOCIRI tba
David Masterson M40 CNOCIRI tba
Michael Malone M35 CNOCIRI tba
Mariia Magina W21 CNOCIRI tba
43Jane Hunter W50 WCOCGBR tba
Isaac Hunter M14 WCOCGBR tba
Michael Billinghurst M60 WCOCGBR tba
Janette McHendry W50 WCOCGBR tba
Joe Sunley M18 WCOCGBR tba
Emma Crawford W16 WCOCGBR tba
Sophie Crawford W12 WCOCGBR tba
44Jamie Lawlor M18 ESOCGBR tba
Leonne Hutchinson W50 ESOCGBR tba
Judy Bell W50 ESOCGBR tba
Keith Brown M55 ESOCGBR tba
Ben Brown M20 ESOCGBR tba
Hanne Robertson W50 ESOCGBR tba
Maja Robertson W14 ESOCGBR tba

Masters M/W50+ (7)
32Mike Smithard M70 DEEGBR tba
Jon Hateley M55 DEEGBR tba
Elaine Sutton W50 DEEGBR tba
Clare Crocker W60 DEEGBR tba
Pat Moody W60 DEEGBR tba
John Brammer M60 DEEGBR tba
Caroline Brammer W50 DEEGBR tba

Junior M/W16- (50)
1Elias Schafer M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI tba
Pascal Knupp M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI tba
Joël Messerli M16 Olg ThunSUI tba
Florian Nagel M16 Olg MurtenSUI tba
Tobias Nagel M16 Olg MurtenSUI tba
2Rune De Clercq M16 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Wolf De Mits M16 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Noor De Mits W14 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Thor De Mits M14 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
Daan Cools M10 TROL BelgiumBEL tba
5Daniel Conway (NS) M14 NORGBR tba
Luke Fox (NS) M16 NORGBR tba
Caitlin Fox (NS) W16 NORGBR tba
Imogen James (NS) W14 NORGBR tba
Alex Illing M16 NORGBR tba
6Joel Fox (NS) M14 NORGBR tba
Amy Griffiths (NS) W16 NORGBR tba
Kyriel Fynn (NS) M14 NORGBR tba
William Bartram M16 NORGBR tba
Matthew Bethell M14 NORGBR tba
10Finlay Raynor M16 INVOCGBR tba
Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOCGBR tba
Rona Laird W12 INVOCGBR tba
Angus Laird M14 INVOCGBR tba
Iona Scott W12 INVOCGBR tba
14Libby Barber W16 LEIGBR tba
Ben Glover M14 LEIGBR tba
Daniel Glover M12 LEIGBR tba
Ellen Simpson W12 LEIGBR tba
Eoin Simpson M10 LEIGBR tba
15Finlay Anderson M14 BOKGBR tba
Lyra Medlock W14 WSXGBR tba
Harry Bratcher-Howard M14 WIMGBR tba
Rose Taylor W14 NGOCGBR tba
Grace French W14 WIMGBR tba
17Isobel Howard W16 MORSCO tba
Sophie Howard W12 MORSCO tba
Kate McLuckie W14 MORSCO tba
Finlay McLuckie M12 MORSCO tba
Michael Bishenden M14 MORSCO tba
21Euan Tryner M16 SYOGBR tba
Matthew Morris M16 SYOGBR tba
Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR tba
Anna Todd W12 SYOGBR tba
Sam Todd M14 SYOGBR tba
22Freya Tryner W14 SYOGBR tba
James Bryant M14 SYOGBR tba
Ciara Keen W14 SYOGBR tba
Olmo Combley M16 SYOGBR tba
Isaac Oliver M14 SYOGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351