Classic Weekend (08-10 May) Start List

Friday 08 May 2020 - Sunday 10 May 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=411, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
M/W12- (22)
290Monty Bratcher-Howard M12 WIMGBR
370Niamh Browne W12 GENIRL
362Poppy Chorlton W12 HHGBR
197Duncan Currie M12 SOCGBR
396Sara Dżumaga W12 UKS Dąb LesznoPOL
100Violet Evans W12 INDGBR
97Deirbhile Hassett W10 SETIRL
98Fionn Hassett M10 SETIRL
96Sadhbh Hassett W12 SETIRL
149Isabel Hawks W12 HHGBR
235Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR
177Elias Lindström M12 Ronneby OKSWE
136Finlay McLuckie M12 MORSCO
192Eskarina Medlock W12 WSXGBR
257Joseph Morris M12 BOKGBR
316Isla Overy W10 BOKGBR
336Alice Pieters W12 SYOGBR
203Calum Robertson M12 ESOCSCO
368Iona Scott W12 INVOCSCO
247Finn Selmer Duguid M12 TAYSCO
365Alice Soulsby W12 HHGBR
219Anna Todd W12 SYOGBR

M/W16- (53)
313Finlay Anderson M14 BOKGBR
324Samuel Bartlett M16 INTGBR
142Michael Bishenden M14 MORGBR
291Harry Bratcher - Howard M14 WIMGBR
116Ffion Bricknell W16 SAXGBR
369Gerry Browne M14 GENIRL
348Olmo Combley M16 SYOGBR
196Emma Currie W14 SOCGBR
121Bastian Danninger M14 OC MünchenGER
123Jannik Danninger M16 OC MünchenGER
182Sarah Darley W16 GOGBR
26Rune De Clercq M16 TROLBEL
106Stanimira Dimitrova W14 SKO Blue StonesBUL
264Lukas Gasser M14 OL ZimmerbergSUI
268Jamie Goddard M16 FVOGBR
35Emma Granich W14 CMOCNZL
261James Hammond M14 FVOGBR
108Isobel Howard W16 MORGBR
276Isaac Hunter M14 WCOC GBR
273Ciara Keen W14 SYOGBR
302Mathias Lataste M16 CO ColmarFRA
234Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYOGBR
317Ivaylo Mandev M14 SKO Blue StonesBUL
92Alicia McGivern W14 CMOCNZL
135Kate McLuckie W14 MORSCO
194Lyra Medlock W14 WSXGBR
339Adam Methven M16 BKOGBR
50Nicolas Mohn M14 OLC KapreoloSUI
361Matthew Morris M16 SYOGBR
266Daire O'Brien M16 KerryOIRL
81Jake O'Donnell M14 DVOGBR
337Imogen Pieters W16 SYOGBR
4Finlay Raynor M16 INVOCGBR
23Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDEGBR
202Maja Robertson W14 ESOCSCO
10Thomas Rollins M14 SNGBR
298Emily Rowe W16 GENIRL
297Oscar Rowe M14 GENIRL
223Elias Schafer M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI
307Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOCGBR
364Maggie Soulsby W14 HHGBR
161Troy Southall M16 SOGBR
300Ben Squire M16 NOCGBR
319Antonin Strelba M14 SK PragaCZE
169Naomi Thornton W16 SYOGBR
220Sam Todd M14 SYOGBR
133Euan Tryner M16 SYOGBR
134Freya Tryner W14 SYOGBR
146Andrew Twigg M14 FVOGBR
112Samantha Walker W16 QOCUSA
406Laurence Ward M14 INTGBR
210Ewan Winn M16 FWOCCAN
211Gavan Winn M14 FWOCCAN

Open (211)
359Philippa Allen W40 CHIGGBR
312Debbie Anderson W45 BOKGBR
170Aurelie Andry W35 INDFRA
190Jamie Austin-Mills M40 NORGBR
41Tamas Barany M21 Egri SpartacusHUN
322Joseph Bartlett M20 INTGBR
323Leah Bartlett W18 INTGBR
143Basile Basset M18 ASULFRA
52Isia Basset W21 ASUL Sports NatureFRA
152Juliette Basset W21 KLSFRA
145Marian Basset M21 ASUL Sports NatureFRA
160Don Bayly M65 Foothills WanderersCAN
263Anne-Lea Berger W21 OLV MartaSUI
404Helen Bickle W35 WAOCGBR
407John Blatherwick M21 AIREGBR
158Erik Bonek M20 NF WienAUT
380Pierre Bordet M21 Annecy SOFRA
258Tori Borish W21 BAOCUSA
377Noel Braun M18 Växjö OKSWE
399Xavier Bregnac M40 ASO Annecy FRA
360Matt Brierley M35 SELOCGBR
126Lone Brochmann W21 INDNOR
217Allison Brown W35 CSUUSA
130Ben Brown M20 ESOCSCO
12Pawel Bugajski M40 MDOCPOL
94David Bunn M20 EUOCGBR
91Fiona Bunn W21 TVOCGBR
188Harriet Burdett W21 DRONGOGBR
240Alison Campbell W21 BASOCSCO
205Daniel Campbell M18 MORGBR
395Freddie Carcas M21 INTGBR
329Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOCCYM
127Helen Chiswell W40 DVOGBR
401Mykyta Chubynsky M40 ODGBR
156Scott Collier M21 KERNOGBR
76Hayley Collins W21 DFOKGBR
129Rachel Collins W21 DFOKGBR
8Raphael Combe M45 CRAPAHUTFRA
171Brad Connor M50 FVOGBR
311Nicolas Corvo Weinbach M40 CDNAVARRAESP
250Anya Crocker W35 SOCGBR
251Callum Crocker M21 DEEGBR
408Robin Culshaw W21 AireENG
198David Currie M40 SOCGBR
200Dominic Dakin M20 SYOENG
403Pippa Dakin W21 SYOGBR
37Clare Dallimore W21 SWOCCYM
122Alexandra Danninger W45 OC MünchenGER
120Tobias Danninger M45 OC MünchenGER
183Aimee Darley W18 SNGBR
181Angela Darley W45 GOGBR
119Camilla Davies W35 INDGBR
253Marie Dingreville W35 ValmoFRA
281Joshua Dudley M21 MAROCSCO
246Alistair Duguid M45 TAYSCO
167Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDESCO
340River Edis-Smith M21 MDOCGBR
157Anne Edwards W21 TVOCGBR
267Aoife Elise W18 KerryOIRL
314Ryan Elliot M20 SYOENG
104Evelyn Elmes W21 DEEGBR
356Andrew Elwood M20 LVONI
159Pierre Erbland M21 KLSFRA
187James Errington M21 HHGBR
15Mick Farrell M40 CNOCIRI
115Roland Fesselhofer M21 OC FürstenfeldAUT
164Robert Finch M21 SOCGBR
272Michele Fiocca M35 CCR RomaITA
82Theo Fleurent M21 Annecy SOFRA
411Matthew Fortes M40 ERYRIGBR
144Rhona Fraser W65 ESOCGBR
236Lise Frigault W45 FalconsCAN
86Alison Fryer W21 MDOCGBR
294Lucy Fryer W21 AROSGBR
333Aaron Gaio M21 G.S. PavioneITA
363Jeremy Genar M21 ANTWERP ORIENTEERSBEL
350Franz Glaner M21 OJE WapplerAUT
345Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOCGBR
346Joseph Goodwin M20 SHUOCGBR
216Boris Granovskiy M40 CSUUSA
27David Gray M40 MDOCGBR
24Hannah Gray W40 SNGBR
25Rebecca Gray W21 AIREGBR
215Garry Greenstreet M45 SOENG
241Thierry Gueorgiou M40 Kalevan RastiFIN
212Elena Gvozdeykova W40 SKO Blue stonesBUL
2Joey Hadorn M21 OL NORSKASUI
1Kim Hadorn W21 OL NORSKASUI
410Philipp Haider M40 OLC FeldkirchAUT
131Jessica Halliday W21 BASOCGBR
260Jenny Hammond W45 FVOGBR
259Paul Hammond M40 FVOGBR
174Steffen Hartmann M35 TGV HornGER
95Sean Hassett M50 SETIRL
141Hannah Hateley W20 DEEGBR
148Kate Hawks W45 HHGBR
40James Hayward M55 BOKGBR
51Jamie Hayward M21 BOKENG
107Nikki Howard W45 MORGBR
274Niamh Hunter W20 EUOCSCO
38Kotomi Ibe W21 MeisugiJPN
138Angus Ivory M16 INTGBR
139William Ivory M45 INTGBR
105Michael James M60 BAOCGBR
101Georgia Jones W21 OROXGBR
397Sarah Jones W21 LOCGBR
73Sophie Jones W18 HHGBR
286Kezia Jukes W21 BAOCGBR
58Ursula Kadan W21 OC FürstenfeldAUT
70Mathieu Kern-Gillard M21 ASUL Sports NatureFRA
282Hugo Kindborn M18 OK HällenSWE
88Laura King W21 EUOCGBR
84Bertie Kingsley M21 OROXGBR
109Rachel Kirkland W45 INTGBR
320Vanda Kralova W21 BZPCZE
245Ludo Lagenebre M40 BROSFRA
222Roberto Larotella M40 Orienteering TriesteITA
301Lucie Lataste W18 CO ColmarFRA
176Torgny Lindström M45 Ronneby OKSWE
310Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVOGBR
18Cristina Luis W40 TSNUSA
60Matthias Mahr M40 SLOWGBR
207John Marshall M50 CLYDESCO
199Ian Maxwell M60 RRGBR
69Kirstin Maxwell W21 RRSCO
163Al McCartney M16 CLYDEGBR
110Cathy McComb W50 AustralopersAUS
151Adam McCreadie M40 DEEGBR
150Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEEGBR
93Llewellyn McGivern M45 CMOCNZL
195Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVONGBR
193Jolyon Medlock M45 WSXGBR
328Ben Mitchell M21 SBOCCYM
230Tatsuki Miyamoto M21 Keiyo OLJPN
155Tamsin Moran W21 SOCGBR
284Seiya Morikiyo M20 Gifu OLCJPN
335Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIREGBR
7Michael Murray M21 INDENG
379Samuel New M21 DUOCENG
226Yuki Nitami M21 Nerima OLCJPN
30Shea O’ Boyle M21 CNOCIRL
400Marie O'Donovan W21 BOCIRL
47Haruki Ohashi M21 TALKJPN
376Isaac Oliver M14 SYOGBR
315Masamichi Onishi M21 Nerima OLCJPN
75Sebastian Ordoñez M40 MontsantESP
172Beccy Osborn W45 FVOGBR
382Lucia Parga W21 EUOCESP
118Andy Paterson M50 CLYDESCO
394Matthew Pembery M20 BOKGBR
372Bruno Plumey M40 AsulFRA
83Caroline Potter W55 BOKENG
186Paul Pruzina M21 LVOIRL
162Matthieu Puech M40 KLSFRA
179Laura Ramstein W21 OLC GrazAUT
3Alasdair Raynor M20 INVOCGBR
353Esther Revell W35 LEIGBR
42Glen Richardson M40 NORNI
201Hanne Robertson W50 ESOCSCO
232James Rogers M21 LEIENG
231Zara Rogers W21 LEIENG
9Sarah Rollins W40 SNGBR
20Matthew Rooke M21 LOCGBR
327Jennifer Rooney W21 INDSCO
256Alex Rothman M40 SYOGBR
255Rachael Rothman W40 SYOGBR
371David Roy M35 SNGBR
271Penelope Salmon W18 AucklandNZL
137Jo Shepherd W21 Halden SKNOR
31Dylan Sherman M21 Big Foot OrienteersAUS
61Ewan Shingler M18 Bigfoot OrienteersAUS
347Anna Simkovics W21 OLC WienerwaldAUT
349Casper Skepp M18 Sävedalens AIKSWE
252Tereza Smelikova W21 KLSSVK
165Aidan Smith M21 SYOGBR
292Philip Sorrell M40 QOGBR
366Alexander Soulsby M40 HHGBR
299Anthony Squire M40 NOCGBR
398Robert Stein M21 WCOCGBR
16Andrew Stemp M21 AIREGBR
295Kirsten Strain W21 AROSSCO
373Murray Strain M35 INTSCO
318Ondrej Strelba M45 SK PragaCZE
279Peter Suba M45 WSXGBR
358Joe Sunley M18 WCOCGBR
296Paul Todd M45 LOKGBR
175Ula Trykozko W50 TEAM 360POL
132Pauline Tryner W45 SYOGBR
243Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOKGBR
85Hugo Vaxelaire M21 KLSFRA
244Oded Verbin M45 ASA TAISR
180Philipp von Arx M21 OLROSUI
189Matthew Wadey M18 SOSGBR
111Ken Walker Jr M40 CSUUSA
55Campbell Walsh M40 NOCGBR
67Fay Walsh W21 MWOCCYM
238Zoe Walsh W21 MWOCGBR
254Andrew Ward M21 LEIGBR
405Claire Ward W40 INTGBR
392Oli Warlow M35 ESOCGBR
325Anna Wartewig W20 AERLA IFSWE
293Erin Weatherstone W21 ODGBR
178Daniel Weaver M20 UBOCENG
59Abi Weeds W40 SLOWGBR
285Mairi Weir W20 MORGBR
65Alice Wilson W18 CLYDEGBR
66Emma Wilson W21 EUOCGBR
28Tam Wilson M21 EUOCGBR
378Sarah Wimberley W18 RACORSA
56Jakob Wolfram M20 NF WIENAUT
388Veli-Matti Ylönen M21 KouvolanSuunnistajatFIN

M/W50+ (114)
79Malcolm Aldridge M60 MORSCO
228Derek Allison M60 LOCGBR
49Karen Ashworth W50 SOGBR
390Darren Baker M50 DEEENG
321Patrick Bartlett M50 INTGBR
204Judith Bell W50 ESOCGBR
352Caroline Brammer W50 DEEGBR
351John Brammer M60 DEEGBR
33John Britton M65 MDOCGBR
386Keith Brown M55 ESOCGBR
17Tommy Burke M65 FingalIRL
206Andrew Campbell M50 MORGBR
308Eunice Carter W55 MWOCNI
343Dave Chaffey M55 DVOGBR
191Julie Collins W60 DFOKGBR
14Martin Cook M60 SMOCENG
277Philip Craven M65 DFOKGBR
19John Croall M60 DEEGBR
248Clare Crocker W60 DEEGBR
249Simon Crocker M60 DEEGBR
166Jon Cross M50 FVOGBR
173Alison Cunningham W55 ESOCGBR
402Jacqueline Dakin W55 SYOGBR
168Jillian Devine W55 SOCGBR
225Kieran Devine M65 BAOCENG
309Carol Dredge W60 WCHGBR
280Caz Dudley W55 MAROCSCO
11Carol Edwards W60 BLGBR
36Justine Edwards W50 CMOCNZL
185Helen Errington W55 HHGBR
184Simon Errington M55 HHGBR
39Andrew Evans M65 DFOKGBR
99Chris Evans M50 SLOWGBR
114Timothy Evans M55 CLAROGBR
409Mark Foxwell M55 BKOGBR
57Elizabeth Furness W65 MORSCO
54Paul Furness M65 MORSCO
289Richard Gardner M65 ODGBR
288Christine Glew W65 SLOWGBR
344Jackie Hallett W60 BOKGBR
68Alan Halliday M65 MORGBR
140Jon Hateley M55 DEEGBR
278Graham Heap M55 MDOCENG
44Fiona Hendrie W60 FVOGBR
45Ian Hendrie M65 FVOGBR
227Jon Hollingdale M55 MORGBR
275Jane Hunter W50 WCOC GBR
381Leonne Hutchinson W50 ESOCGBR
393Ian Hylton M50 BKOGBR
326Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEEGBR
13Stephen Jackson M65 NWOGBR
74Ian Jones M50 HHGBR
72Margaret Jones W50 NGOCENG
332David Jukes M65 BKOGBR
89Lindsey King W55 AIREGBR
87Robert King M60 AIREGBR
305Simon Kippin M50 TVOCGBR
383Taketo Kobayashi M55 ES KANTO CJPN
334James Laird M50 INVOCGBR
304Jana Lataste W50 CO ColmarFRA
303Pierre Lataste M50 CO ColmarFRA
233Nick Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR
78Miranda Mackereth W55 HOCENG
385Charlotte MacNaughton W50 FoothillsCAN
43Sandra Mather W50 SMOCGBR
5Alison Matheson W50 INVOCGBR
357Janette McHendry W50 WCOCGBR
6Steve McLean M60 DEEENG
147Nicola Melville W50 FVOSCO
338John Methven M50 BKOGBR
331Ann Mitchell W50 SBOCCYM
330David Mitchell M60 SBOCCYM
103Pat Moody W60 DEEGBR
389Claudio Moran M50 ADYRONESP
375Garry Morrison M50 RACORSA
374Diana Nicoll W60 BOKENG
117Helen Nisbet W55 SMOCGBR
29Bernie O’ Boyle W60 CNOCIRL
265Brendan O'Brien M50 KerryOIRL
80Chris O'Donnell M50 DVOGBR
355Joe Parkinson M55 NGOCGBR
214Mike Pedley M60 EPOCENG
113Liz Phillips W55 ODENG
387Sally Pribul W65 CHIGGBR
22Ann Robertson W55 CLYDEGBR
21David Robertson M55 CLYDEGBR
287Steve Robertson M65 QOGBR
229Andy Robinson M65 LOCGBR
283Penny Rodgers W55 TVOCGBR
270Paul Salmon M55 AucklandNZL
269Rachael Salmon W50 AucklandNZL
367Richard Sansbury M50 QOGBR
71Eoin Sharkey M55 BKOGBR
224Iain Shepherd M55 INVOCSCO
306Jon Shepherd M50 INVOCGBR
237Colin Smith M55 SYOGBR
341Iain Smith M55 INDGBR
218Robyn Stanyon W50 SYOGBR
128Iain Stemp M55 WAOCENG
239Elaine Sutton W50 DEEENG
213Roger Thetford M55 TVOCGBR
221David Todd M50 SYOGBR
242Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOCCYM
384Heather Walton W55 SLOWGBR
262Martin Ward M50 SYOGBR
62Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOCGBR
46Helen Wheelwright W60 SOCGBR
124Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOCGBR
125Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOCGBR
64Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDEGBR
63Steve Wilson M55 CLYDEGBR
209Jonathan Winn M50 FWOCCAN
208Teresa Winn W50 FWOCCAN
342Jane Yates W50 BLENG

M/W70+ (11)
354Andrew Bell M70 BLGBR
77Nigel Britton M70 JOKENG
32Philip Cooper M70 WIMGBR
102Bob Elmes M75 DEEGBR
34Christine King W70 BOKGBR
391Bill Melville M80 TAYSCO
48Rosie Shaw W70 SMOCGBR
90Mike Smithard M70 DEEGBR
153Robin Strain M70 ELOGBR
154Sheila Strain W70 ELOGBR
53Keith Willdig M70 ODGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351