Sprint Weekend (24-26 April) Start List

Friday 24 April 2020 - Sunday 26 April 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=534, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Open (433)
173James Ackland M21 INTGBR
419Emil Ahlbäck M21 OK PAN AarhusDEN
360Gregory Ahlswede M21 DVOAUSA
429Jerome Albregue M40 ASUL Sports NatureFRA
85Malcolm Aldridge M60 MORGBR
462Cecilie Andersen W21 BOKGBR
341Debbie Anderson W45 BOKGBR
530Aurelie Andry W35 INDFRA
261Anja Arbter W21 NF WienAUT
19Karen Ashworth W50 SOGBR
524Chris Atkins M40 BOKGBR
112James Austin-Mills M40 NORGBR
238Amanda Bailey W55 SNGBR
24Jim Bailey M18 BOKGBR
23Scott Bailey M45 BOKGBR
95Darren Baker M50 DEEENG
44Dominika Bakowska W21 Harpagan OCPOL
97Tamas Barany M21 Egri SpartacusHUN
485Richard Barrett M50 BAOCGBR
522Amelia Bartlett W18 SOENG
356Joseph Bartlett M20 INTGBR
357Leah Bartlett W18 INTGBR
523Maddie Bartlett W16 SOGBR
355Patrick Bartlett M50 INTGBR
90Basile Basset M18 ASULFRA
284Isia Basset W21 ASUL Sports NatureFRA
108Juliette Basset W21 ASUL SNFRA
88Marian Basset M21 ASUL Sports NatureFRA
42Don Bayly M65 Foothills Wanderers CAN
218Judith Bell W50 ESOCGBR
265Sue Bett W50 SNGBR
494Camilla Bevensee W21 OK Pan Aarhus DEN
422Helen Bickle W35 WAOCGBR
176Johanne Biering W20 Silkeborg OKDEN
421Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad M20 Fossum IFNOR
183John Blatherwick M21 AIREGBR
318Erik Bonek M20 NF WienAUT
414Chris Bosley M70 LEIGBR
9John Britton M65 MDOCGBR
71Nigel Britton M70 JOKENG
83Lone Brochmann W21 INDNOR
337Agnes Brooke W18 WSXGBR
336Jonathan Brooke M50 WSXGBR
335Nicola Brooke W50 WSXGBR
101Ben Brown M20 ESOCSCO
532Eoin Browne M45 GENIRL
409Robert Buckby M21 NWOGBR
380Pawel Bugajski M40 MDOCPOL
268David Bunn M20 EUOCGBR
269Fiona Bunn W21 TVOCGBR
20Harriet Burdett W21 DRONGOGBR
298Sandy Burgon M60 BOKGBR
134Tommy Burke M65 FingalIRL
410Brian Burt M55 BKOGBR
468Alison Campbell W21 BASOCSCO
154Andrew Campbell M50 MORGBR
155Daniel Campbell M18 MORGBR
458Eilidh Campbell W20 MAROCGBR
156Elizabeth Campbell W55 MORGBR
56Mike Capper M65 WAOCGBR
283Freddie Carcas M21 INTGBR
531Max Carcas M50 INTGBR
291Pippa Carcas W18 INTGBR
79Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOCGBR
388Dave Chaffey M55 DVOGBR
389Sal Chaffey W55 DVOGBR
110Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOCGBR
46Helen Chiswell W40 DVOGBR
133Wai-kit Choi M45 HKOXCCHKG
508Mykyta Chubynsky M40 ODGBR
478Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOCGBR
1Scott Collier M21 KERNOGBR
526Hayley Collins W21 DfokGBR
241Rachel Collins W20 EUOCSCO
371Rachel Collins W21 DFOKGBR
358Raphael Combe M45 CRAPAHUTFRA
165Brad Connor M50 FVOGBR
252Martin Cook M60 SMOCENG
45Philip Cooper M70 WIMGBR
55Dave Coustick M75 FVOGBR
515Chloë Cracknell W20 SUFFOCGBR
392Philip Craven M65 DFOKGBR
438John Croall M60 DEEGBR
234Anya Crocker W35 SOCGBR
235Callum Crocker M21 DEEGBR
233Clare Crocker W60 DEEGBR
232Simon Crocker M60 DEEGBR
328Emma Cross W21 NORGBR
205Jon Cross M50 FVOGBR
491Alison Cunningham W55 ESOCGBR
200David Currie M40 SOCGBR
385Duncan Currie M20 Garingal OrienteersAUS
251Samuele Curzio M21 Pol MasiITA
12Dominic Dakin M20 SYOENG
51Clare Dallimore W21 SWOCCYM
138Alexandra Danninger W45 OC MünchenGER
136Tobias Danninger M45 OC MünchenGER
148Aimee Darley W18 SNGBR
146Angela Darley W45 GOGBR
381Camilla Darwin W50 WAOCGBR
495Camilla Davies W35 INDGBR
509Olin Davies M16 SLOWGBR
446Tim Dedman M55 CHIGGBR
113Carolyn Dent W55 BOKGBR
324Benoit Deroux M21 CrocoFRA
111Ellen Deschepper W40 TrolBEL
391Jillian Devine W55 SOCENG
428Sam Diaz M16 INDESP
67Doug Dickinson M75 DVOGBR
327Jonas Diete M35 NORGBR
185Marie Dingreville W35 ValmoFRA
221Julia Doubson W20 BAOCUSA
120Malwina Dragowska W35 KS OK!Sport WarszawaPOL
249Carol Dredge W60 WCHGBR
325Caz Dudley W55 MAROCSCO
326Joshua Dudley M21 MAROCSCO
7Alistair Duguid M45 TAYGBR
132Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDESCO
322River Edis-Smith M21 MDOCGBR
2Anne Edwards W21 TVOCGBR
18Carol Edwards W60 BLGBR
424Justine Edwards W50 CMOCNZL
70Irene Eglin W45 Bussola OKSUI
81Michael Eglin M45 Bussola OKSUI
194Ryan Elliot M20 SYOENG
129Bob Elmes M75 DEEGBR
131Evelyn Elmes W21 DEEGBR
213Will Enger M21 COCUSA
142Alexandra Enlund W21 Pargas IFFIN
348Thomas Entwistle M21 SHUOCGBR
437Pierre Erbland M21 KLSFRA
208Helen Errington W55 HHGBR
6James Errington M21 HHGBR
207Simon Errington M55 HHENG
299Andrew Evans M65 DFOKGBR
209Chris Evans M50 SLOWGBR
447Timothy Evans M55 CLAROGBR
483Amanda Falck Weber W21 FarumTisvildeOKDEN
501Jonas Falck Weber M21 FarumTisvilde OKDEN
80Mick Farrell M40 CNOCIRL
276Roland Fesselhofer M21 OC FürstenfeldAUT
270Robert Finch M21 SOCGBR
109Michele Fiocca M35 CCR RomaITA
459Kristine Fjellanger W21 VareggNOR
65Theo Fleurent M21 Annecy SOFRA
248Rhona Fraser W65 ESOCGBR
493Cecilie Friberg Klysner W21 Pan Aarhus OKDEN
377Lise Frigault W45 FalconsCAN
118Alison Fryer W21 MDOCGBR
13Lucy Fryer W21 AROSGBR
64Elizabeth Furness W65 MORSCO
169Paul Furness M65 MORGBR
258Anika Gassner W21 NF Wien AUT
260Jasmina Gassner W21 NF WienAUT
386Marquita Gelderman W50 NWOCNZL
256Franz Glaner M21 OJE WapplerAUT
404Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOCGBR
405Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOCGBR
406Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOCGBR
407Richard Goodwin M60 WCOCGBR
199Boris Granovskiy M40 CSUUSA
466David Gray M40 MDOCGBR
14Hannah Gray W40 SNGBR
4Rebecca Gray W21 AIREGBR
529Ben Green M40 TVOCGBR
175Garry Greenstreet M45 SOENG
476Georg Groell M21 OLC GrazAUT
285Thierry Gueorgiou M40 Kalevan RastiFIN
507Viktor Gunnarsson M18 IKHPSWE
484Elena Gvozdeykova W40 SKO Blue stonesBUL
510Joey Hadorn M21 INDSUI
49Kim Hadorn W21 INDGBR
30David Hall M18 INVOCSCO
29Jenny Hall W55 INVOCSCO
143Jackie Hallett W60 BOKGBR
43Alan Halliday M65 MorGBR
220Jessica Halliday W21 BASOCGBR
449Yusuke Hamauzu M21 TortoiseJPN
61Jenny Hammond W45 FVOGBR
63Paul Hammond M40 FVOGBR
253Steffen Hartmann M35 TGV HornGER
517Sean Hassett M50 SETIRL
187Hannah Hateley W20 DEEGBR
186Jon Hateley M55 DEEGBR
456Kate Hawks W45 HHGBR
370James Hayward M55 BOKGBR
77Jamie Hayward M21 BOKGBR
467Graham Heap M55 MDOCENG
102Scarlet Heap W18 SOGBR
103Stanley Heap M20 SOGBR
105Tommy Heap M16 SOGBR
104Will Heap M45 SOGBR
382Andrew Henderson M55 WAOCGBR
227Tomas Hendrickx M35 HAM OKBEL
17Wannes Hendrickx M40 HAMOKBEL
53Fiona Hendrie W60 FVOGBR
52Ian Hendrie M65 FVOGBR
255Remco Hereijgers M21 OLifantNED
54Peter Hodkinson M21 INTGBR
279Jon Hollingdale M55 MORGBR
296Alan Honey M60 BOKENG
312Florian Howald M21 Tampereen PyrintöFIN
170Severin Howald M21 Tampereen PyrintöSUI
157Nikki Howard W45 MORGBR
416Emeric Hubert M35 ASUL Sport NatureFRA
294Ginny Hudson W55 NGOCENG
153Jane Hunter W50 WCOCGBR
151Niamh Hunter W20 EUOCGBR
311Kotomi Ibe W21 LooperJPN
489Marina Iskhakova W40 RED ROOSAUS
450Ioan Ivasciuc M35 CS BabaruncaROU
271Angus Ivory M16 INTGBR
274Katherine Ivory W45 INTGBR
272William Ivory M45 INTGBR
243Matan Ivri M18 Israel national teamISR
436Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEEGBR
453Stephen Jackson M65 NWOGBR
390Michael James M60 BAOCGBR
219Nicholas Jarvis M21 SOGBR
94Georgia Jones W21 OROXGBR
247Ian Jones M50 HHGBR
439Kristian Jones M21 FVOGBR
245Margaret Jones W50 NGOCENG
246Sophie Jones W18 HHGBR
277Ursula Kadan W21 OC FürstenfeldAUT
398Kohei Kamijima M21 GROKJPN
481Mizuho Katori W21 UTOLKJPN
168Mathieu Kern-Gillard M21 ASUL Sports NatureFRA
434Hugo Kindborn M18 OK HällenSWE
361Christine King W70 BOKGBR
125Laura King W21 EUOCGBR
126Lindsey King W55 AIREGBR
124Robert King M60 AIREGBR
295David Kingdon M65 SAXGBR
266Bertie Kingsley M21 OROXENG
278Rachel Kirkland W45 INTSCO
98Mikes Kiss M16 Egri SpartacusHUN
204Vanda Kralova W21 BZPCZE
140James Laird M50 INVOCSCO
100Roberto Larotella M40 Orienteering TriesteITA
350Lucie Lataste W18 CO ColmarFRA
520Jill Lauren W18 Pargas IFFIN
366Louise Light W50 SOCGBR
365Mark Light M50 SOCGBR
367Stephanie Light W21 SOCGBR
308Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR
307Sarah Lindström W40 Ronneby OKSWE
305Torgny Lindström M45 Ronneby OKSWE
189Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVOGBR
226Alexander Lubina M40 Legendary SweatpackGER
3Cristina Luis W40 TSNUSA
16Miranda Mackereth W55 HOCENG
74Matthias Mahr M40 SLOWGBR
66Louise Mainwaring W35 INDGBR
373Emma Managh W18 AOCNZL
374Michaela Managh W18 AOCNZL
503Itay Manor M21 Israel National TeamISR
444Ann Marshall W45 DEEGBR
445Chris Marshall M50 DEEGBR
519John Marshall M50 CLYDESCO
300Suzu Masuzawa W21 INDJPN
48Sandra Mather W50 SMOCGBR
162Alison Matheson W50 INVOCGBR
215Ian Maxwell M60 RRSCO
99Kirstin Maxwell W21 RRSCO
267Al McCartney M16 CLYDEGBR
87Cathy McComb W50 AustralopersAUS
123Adam McCreadie M40 DEEGBR
122Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEEGBR
198Alice McDaid W35 FVOSCO
376Llewellyn McGivern M45 CMOCNZL
352Janette McHendry W50 WCOCGBR
250Stephen McLean M60 DEEENG
117Morag McLuckie W45 MORSCO
28Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVONGBR
191Jolyon Medlock M45 WSXGBR
178Nicola Melville W50 FVOSCO
78Ben Mitchell M21 SBOCGBR
477Tatsuki Miyamoto M21 Keiyo OLJPN
304Grace Molloy W20 FVOGBR
441Peter Molloy M18 FVOGBR
130Pat Moody W60 DEEGBR
500Colm Moran M21 3ROCIRL
172Tamsin Moran W21 SOCGBR
184Ciara Munnery W20 OROXGBR
480Michael Murray M21 INDGBR
399Alina Niggli W18 OjuraFRA
275Helen Nisbet W55 SMOCGBR
379Ryosuke Nishishita M21 OkanoueJPN
149Bernie O’ Boyle W60 CNOCIRL
263Brendan O'Brien M50 KerryOIRL
10Chris O'Donnell M50 DVOGBR
452Haruki Ohashi M21 UTOLKJPN
448Edwyn Oliver-evans M21 CLAROGBR
145Sebastian Ordoñez M40 MontsantESP
166Beccy Osborn W45 FVOGBR
179Øystein Kvaal Østerbø M35 Bækkelagets SKNOR
521Andy Paterson M50 CLYDESCO
150Julia Paul W65 NORGBR
293Andrei Pavlov M45 UPPERCASERUS
423Marion Payne-Bird W60 GOGBR
58Mike Pedley M60 EPOCENG
107Matthew Pembery M20 BOKGBR
174Iain Phillips M50 LEIGBR
82Liz Phillips W55 ODENG
212Matthew Pickering M21 UBOCGBR
316Emily Pieters W45 SYOGBR
315Julian Pieters M45 SYOGBR
411Bruno Plumey M40 ASULFRA
479Caroline Potter W55 BOKGBR
496Malthe Poulsen M20 FIF HillerødDEN
460Niklas Profors M21 VareggNOR
225Paul Pruzina M21 DRONGOIRL
487Matthieu Puech M40 AcaFRA
497Nick Pullen M21 NORGBR
144Martin Quirke M40 ESOCSCO
254Laura Ramstein W21 OLC GrazAUT
160Alasdair Raynor M20 INVOCGBR
25Matija Razum M21 OK JapeticCRO
498Kirsten Reilly W21 FVOSCO
224Charlie Rennie M18 WCOCGBR
222Helen Rennie W45 WCOCGBR
223Jamie Rennie M50 WCOCGBR
86Glen Richardson M40 NORNI
347Alice Rigby W21 CLOKGBR
486Marie Roberts W60 MDOCENG
92Ann Robertson W55 CLYDEGBR
31David Robertson M55 ESOCSCO
91David Robertson M55 CLYDEGBR
32Hanne Robertson W50 ESOCSCO
188Andy Robinson M65 LOCGBR
320James Rogers M21 LEIENG
321Zara Rogers W21 LEIENG
239Sarah Rollins W40 SNGBR
400Matthew Rooke M21 LOCGBR
401Rebecca Rooke W21 SROCGBR
135Jennifer Rooney W21 INDGBR
282Alex Rothman M40 SYOGBR
281Rachael Rothman W40 SYOGBR
319Gustav Runefors M20 Växjö OKSWE
228Anton Salmenkyla M21 HSFIN
288Paul Salmon M55 AucklandNZL
289Penelope Salmon W18 AucklandNZL
287Rachael Salmon W50 AucklandNZL
408Mark Saunders M40 BKOGBR
492Johanna Schmidt W21 INDGER
363Carmen Schwammberger W20 OLG SuhrSUI
364Daniel Schwammberger M18 OLG SuhrSUI
440Steve Scott M50 FVOSCO
504Steven Scott M45 INVOCSCO
369Zef Segal M40 ASA Tel AvivISR
206Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVOGBR
412Eoin Sharkey M55 BKOGBR
511Rosie Shaw W70 SMOCGBR
262Iain Shepherd M55 INVOCSCO
171Jo Shepherd W21 Halden SKNOR
216Jon Shepherd M50 INVOCGBR
217Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOCGBR
242Dylan Sherman M21 Big Foot OrienteersAUS
119Ewan Shingler M18 Bigfoot OrienteersAUS
236Anna Simkovics W21 OLC WienerwaldAUT
231Erik Simkovics M21 OLC WienerwaldAUT
435Casper Skepp M18 Sävedalens AIkSWE
237Aidan Smith M21 SYOGBR
84Colin Smith M55 SYOGBR
323Iain Smith M55 INDGBR
76Mike Smithard M70 DEEGBR
432Alexander Soulsby M40 HHGBR
430Jennie Soulsby W40 HHGBR
297Troy Southall M16 SOGBR
490Jacob Steinthal M20 FIF-HillerødDEN
15Andrew Stemp M21 AIREGBR
26Iain Stemp M55 WAOCENG
343Briana Steven W20 UCOCNZL
50Victoria Stevens W21 Ostrich TrailsRSA
469Murray Strain M35 INTSCO
36Robin Strain M70 ELOGBR
37Sheila Strain W70 ELOGBR
196Ondrej Strelba M45 SK PRAGACZE
244Peter Suba M45 WSXGBR
353Joe Sunley M18 WCOCGBR
96Elaine Sutton W50 DEEENG
499Lewis Taylor M21 FVOSCO
27Charles Taylor-Keane M65 SMOCGBR
372Roger Thetford M55 TVOCGBR
340David Todd M50 SYOGBR
290Paul Todd M45 LOKGBR
195Judita Traubaitė W20 Fortūna OKLTU
475Jan Travnicek M45 TVOCGBR
393James Trott M21 BAOCGBR
301Pauline Tryner W45 SYOGBR
106Kate Turner W45 SOGBR
292Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOKGBR
57Hugo Vaxelaire M21 HVOFRA
182Simon Vaxelaire M21 HVOFRA
334Oded Verbin M45 ASA TAISR
89Philipp von Arx M21 OL Regio OltenSUI
516Matthew Wadey M18 SOSGBR
127Ken Walker Jr M40 CSUUSA
514Kathryn Walley W60 FingalIRL
465Campbell Walsh M40 NOCENG
47Fay Walsh W21 MWOCCYM
21Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOCGBR
22Zoe Walsh W21 MWOCGBR
280Heather Walton W55 SLOWGBR
230Brian Ward M55 HALOGBR
229Charlotte Ward W21 HALOGBR
68Claire Ward W40 INTGBR
121Martin Ward M50 SYOGBR
455Anna Wartewig W20 AERLA IFSWE
368Daniel Weaver M20 UBOCENG
73Abi Weeds W40 SLOWGBR
181Mairi Weir W20 MORGBR
180Philippa Weir W55 MORGBR
502Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOCGBR
257Helen Wheelwright W60 SOCGBR
394Eoghan Wiles M21 SLOWGBR
163Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOCGBR
164Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOCGBR
397Keith Willdig M70 ODGBR
331Alice Wilson W18 CLYDEGBR
193Doug Wilson M50 NGOCGBR
332Emma Wilson W21 EUOCGBR
330Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDEGBR
329Steve Wilson M55 CLYDEGBR
5Tam Wilson M21 EUOCGBR
39Jonathan Winn M50 FWOCCAN
38Teresa Winn W50 FWOCCAN
461Olaf Woertel M35 KOVZNED
203Clemens Wolfram M21 NF WienAUT
259Jakob Wolfram M20 NF WIENAUT
349Rotem Yasur M18 Israel National teamISR
454James Yule M18 SOGBR

Under 16 (67)
342Finlay Anderson M14 BOKGBR
354Samuel Bartlett M16 INTGBR
313Michael Bishenden M14 MORGBR
396Harry Bratcher - Howard M14 WIMGBR
114Ffion Bricknell W16 SAXGBR
533Gerry Browne M14 GENIRL
417James Bryant M14 SYOGBR
413Olmo Combley M16 SYOENG
167Jamie Connor M14 FVOGBR
201Emma Currie W14 SOCGBR
137Bastian Danninger M14 OC MünchenGER
147Sarah Darley W16 GOGBR
383Hebe Darwin W14 WAOCGBR
59Rune De Clercq M16 TrolBEL
528Noor De Mits W14 TROL BEL
527Wolf De Mits M16 TROL BEL
35Stanimira Dimitrova W14 SKO Blue StonesBUL
403Hiranya Fernando W14 Auckland OrienteerinNZL
387Jamie Goddard M16 FVOGBR
482Emma Granich W14 CMOCNZL
62James Hammond M14 FVOGBR
344Aliana Henderson W16 AOCNZL
158Isobel Howard W16 MORGBR
159Sophie Howard W12 MORGBR
152Isaac Hunter M14 WCOCGBR
378Anija Irvine W16 AOCNZL
273David Ivory M14 INTGBR
470Solenn Jordan W14 AucklandOrienteeringNZL
418Ciara Keen W14 SYOGBR
214Phoebe King W16 GOENG
139Angus Laird M14 INVOCSCO
351Mathias Lataste M16 CO ColmarFRA
309Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYOGBR
473Georgia Lindroos W14 AOCNZL
442Helen C A Marshall W16 DEEGBR
427Isabelle McDonnell W16 AOCNZL
375Alicia McGivern W14 CMOCNZL
426James McGuire M16 CMOC NZL
506Andrew McLaren M18 FWOCCAN
115Kate McLuckie W14 MORSCO
192Lyra Medlock W14 WSXGBR
464Nicolas Mohn M14 OLC KapreoloSUI
402Matthew Morris M16 SYOGBR
345Ruby Nathan W16 AucklandNZL
264Daire O'Brien M16 KerryOIRL
11Jake O'Donnell M14 DVOGBR
317Imogen Pieters W16 SYOGBR
161Finlay Raynor M16 INVOCGBR
93Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDEGBR
33Maja Robertson W14 ESOCSCO
240Thomas Rollins M14 SNGBR
415Emily Rowe W16 GENIRL
286Oscar Rowe M14 GENIRL
211Elias Schafer M16 Olc Omström SenseSUI
433Maggie Soulsby W14 HHGBR
197Antonin Strelba M14 SK PRAGACZE
474Ciara Swan W14 AUCKLAND NZL
513William Thomas M16 DEVONENG
420Naomi Thornton W16 SYOGBR
338Sam Todd M14 SYOGBR
302Euan Tryner M16 SYOGBR
303Freya Tryner W14 SYOGBR
177Andrew Twigg M14 FVOGBR
128Samantha Walker W16 QOCUSA
69Laurence Ward M14 INTGBR
40Ewan Winn M16 FWOCCAN
41Gavan Winn M14 FWOCCAN

Under 12 (34)
395Monty Bratcher-Howard M12 WIMGBR
534Niamh Browne W12 GENIRL
512Poppy Chorlton W12 HHGBR
359Daan Cools M10 TROLBEL
202Duncan Currie M12 SOCGBR
384Alex Darwin M10 WAOCGBR
488Sara Dżumaga W12 UKS Dąb LesznoPOL
210Violet Evans W12 INDGBR
60Rebecca Hammond W12 FVOGBR
518Sadhbh Hassett W12 SETIRL
457Isabel Hawks W12 HHGBR
346Grace Hunt W12 AucklandNZL
471Eliza Jordan W12 AucklandOrienteeringNZL
472Ludivine Jordan W12 AucklandOrienteeringNZL
141Rona Laird W12 INVOCSCO
310Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR
451Elias Lindström M12 Ronneby OKSWE
306Mattis Lindström M10 Ronneby OKSWE
72Claudia Mahr W12 SLOWGBR
75Tobi Mahr M10 SLOWGBR
443Rebecca R E Marshall W14 DEEGBR
116Finlay McLuckie M12 MORSCO
190Eskarina Medlock W12 WSXGBR
362Joseph Morris M12 BOKGBR
314Alice Pieters W12 SYOGBR
34Calum Robertson M12 ESOCSCO
525Fionnuala Rowe W12 GENIRL
505Iona Scott W12 INVOCSCO
8Finn Selmer Duguid M12 TAYGBR
431Alice Soulsby W12 HHGBR
425Josephine Stickley W14 INDGBR
463Troy Stokseth M10 INDNOR
339Anna Todd W12 SYOGBR
333Saulė Traubaitė W12 Fortūna OKLTU

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351