Piercefield Park Time Trial Start List

Thursday 23 July 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=117, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Time Trial (117)
2Tom Annetts M40 Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
3Josie Bridges WSEN Wye valley runnersGBR tba
4Kyle Dovey MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR tba
5Vicky Jones W40 Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR tba
6Carl Walsh M45 100 marathon ClubGBR tba
7Renske Bouwens W45 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
8Matthew Rees MSEN Swansea HarriersGBR tba
9Kelly Ruck WSEN GBR tba
10Kev Harford M40 SWRCGBR tba
11Julie Dyer W50 StapleHill RunnersGBR tba
12Lee Dyer M55 StapleHill RunnersGBR tba
13Debbie Robinson W50 StapleHill RunnersGBR tba
14Jill Brunsdon W55 NCTRGBR tba
15Joel Price MU19 Blaenau Gwent Athletics ClubGBR tba
16Bill Snowdon M65 Cardiff TriathletesGBR tba
17Suzanne Tew W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
18Marcus Smith M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
19James Wilden M45 No LegsGBR tba
20Neil Ridley M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
21Julie Smith W45 GBR tba
22Anne Watkins W55 Staplehill RunnetsGBR tba
23Tim Carr M50 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
24Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
25Lucy Graffagnino WSEN StapleHill RunnersGBR tba
26Will Williams M40 GBR tba
27Marie O Hanrahan WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
28Sarah Lewis W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
29Trudy Hurford W45 Lliswerry runnersGBR tba
30Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country Harriers GBR tba
31Rob Hick M60 Town & Country Harriers GBR tba
32Antoinette Dumayne WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
33Emily Sargeant WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
34Dennis Collins M55 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
35Martin Harding MSEN GBR tba
36Tracy Strydom W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
37Elizabeth Dimond WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
38Sian Griffith W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
39Ivan Teed M40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
40Jeremy Creasey M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
41Fiona Creasey W50 GBR tba
42Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
43Julie Tucker W55 GBR tba
44Wyn Innes M55 Cardiff TriathletesGBR tba
45Alan Wilcox M50 North Bristol running group GBR tba
46Tony King M45 Trail Running Association GBR tba
47Katy Roy WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
48Phil Lee M45 Caldicot Running Club GBR tba
49Martin Graff M60 GoodgymGBR tba
50Nick Osman M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
51Mike King M70 Trail Running AssociationGBR tba
52Marc Carlton M65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
53Stephen Wood M40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
54Vanessa Lawson W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
55Kate Elkington W50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
56Mark Marshall M45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
57Donna Albon WSEN Fodac GBR tba
58Amy Wilden WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
59Rob Beves M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
60Bridget Davies W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
61John Munday M70 Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR tba
62Leslie Pugh M70 GBR tba
63Lisa Jeffrey W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
64Robert Pritchard MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
65Simon Darke M60 MDCGBR tba
66Andy Booth M60 Road Runners ClubGBR tba
67Andy Hughes M45 GBR tba
68Ward David MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
69Joe Connors MU23 Bristol and WestGBR tba
70Sam Worgan W45 GBR tba
71Terry Waite M45 GBR tba
72Oliver Price MU17 Blaenau Gwent Athletic clubGBR tba
73Steven Mesham M45 Presteigne PacersGBR tba
74Catriona Firmin W45 GBR tba
75Rob Robertson MSEN GBR tba
76James Harrod MU18 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
77Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
78Jane Roscoe W50 Portishead RCGBR tba
79Lesley Sterr W55 GBR tba
80Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
81Joanne Oliver WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
82Angela Howell WSEN GBR tba
83James Kirk M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
84Anne Kirk W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
85Alexander Kirk MSEN GBR tba
86Kim Carwardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
87Kristianne Short WSEN GBR tba
88Andrew Short M50 GBR tba
89Will Smith M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
90Rhys Asbridge MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
91Patricia Normand W40 GBR tba
92Julia Bajjada W50 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
93Jen Nisbett WSEN Stanbridge FliersGBR tba
94Donna Sheen WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
95Kate Powell W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
96Lisa Hawker W50 GBR tba
97Rob Ollerton M65 Clwb Run WalesGBR tba
98Rob Sims M50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR tba
99Simon Knight M45 GBR tba
100Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR tba
101Michael Barnes MSEN Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
102Martyn Winser MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
103Chris Newby M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
104Gary Clark M45 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tba
105Paddy Nugent M55 Wye Valley Runners GBR tba
106Stephen Dallow M60 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
107Lucy Hodges WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
108Robin Drewett M75 GBR tba
109James Boyle M55 GBR tba
110David Smout M70 Mynydd DuGBR tba
111Trevor Fitsall M45 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
112Steve Moody M50 GBR tba
113Rebecca Lane W40 GBR tba
114Vanessa Redmond W60 North Bristol Running ClubGBR tba
115Catherine Goodwin W40 GBR tba
116Paul Murrin M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
117Tom Burnell MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
118Jeremy Furber M50 Southville RCGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351