Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(B) EAOA Compass Sport Heat - Aspley Heath Start List
Sunday 15 March 2020
Competitor Statistics (Total=231, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
HAVOC
LEI
NOR
SMOC
SOS
SUFFOC
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Near
Entry No. / Name
Start Time
Class1 Brown
(16)
12
363581
Roderick Mansel
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
10:39
25
8145301
Alex Markham
M21
WAOC
ENG
12:22
45
8680938
Andrew Ward
M21
LEI
GBR
11:36
48
8668901
James Rogers
M21
LEI
GBR
10:42
69
8020693
Adam Willis
M21
SUFFOC
ENG
11:03
97
807060
Andy Simpson
M45
LEI
GBR
12:12
111
2072494
Stuart Hatfield
M35
WAOC
ENG
11:04
123
8121958
Graham Batty
M60
HAVOC
ENG
10:43
124
8657410
Duncan Coombs
M21
WAOC
GBR
12:16
126
247372
Conor O'Donovan
M21
WAOC
ENG
10:46
159
Hire
Richard Ingham
M21
WAOC
GBR
11:10
165
8657504
Glen Richardson
M40
NOR
NI
11:32
173
8657677
Richard Wilkes
M35
HAVOC
GBR
11:19
181
7003257
David Cavero
M21
SMOC
GBR
10:45
228
7468361
Daniel Cowley
M35
NOR
GBR
11:20
231
8657678
Tom Beskeen
M35
WAOC
GBR
11:16
Class2 Short Brown
(24)
1
2031823
Matthew Clarke
M20
SUFFOC
GBR
11:13
15
7300224
Paul Butt
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:01
23
8628585
Paul Beckett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
11:27
37
8459081
Stephen Borrill
M45
WAOC
GBR
12:14
38
503584
Graham Louth
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:14
49
8657470
Andy Glover
M40
LEI
GBR
11:04
54
438221
Steve Edgar
M50
LEI
GBR
11:22
68
1425759
Andrew Elliott
M45
SUFFOC
GBR
11:25
79
2036647
Nigel Low
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:20
89
8483828
Ed Chester
M45
LEI
GBR
11:28
103
1416410
Philip Bartram
M45
NOR
GBR
11:18
114
8090365
Rich Kerswell
M55
WAOC
GBR
10:56
121
1230479
Ben Bethell
M40
NOR
GBR
12:12
128
7003212
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
12:10
131
9110176
Roger Phillips
M40
LEI
GBR
11:16
141
8656101
Jeffrey Patterson
M45
SOS
ENG
10:45
142
8205244
Roger Gooding
M45
SOS
ENG
10:57
143
2105371
Martin Walker
M45
SOS
ENG
11:09
175
2105376
Simon Bowie-Britton
M45
SOS
ENG
11:21
182
8008968
Rob Askham
M45
SMOC
GBR
11:43
192
1467071
Ian Byrne
M60
SMOC
GBR
12:19
193
263464
Mike Jones
M65
SMOC
GBR
12:07
224
221458
Stephen Middleton
M40
HAVOC
GBR
10:51
230
Hire
Rob Jackman
M40
NOR
GBR
11:00
Class3 Blue Women
(16)
4
8643383
Louise Walker
W55
SUFFOC
ENG
11:21
13
Hire
Kimberley Birch
W21
SUFFOC
ENG
11:09
16
8205018
Chloë Cracknell
W20
SUFFOC
GBR
11:33
26
9200384
Helen Bickle
W35
WAOC
GBR
11:30
41
2105233
Esther Revell
W35
LEI
GBR
11:26
96
500990
Toni O'Donovan
W40
LEI
GBR
12:14
100
2800208
Janet Biggs
W65
HAVOC
GBR
10:49
119
444884
Gillian Edgar
W50
HAVOC
GBR
11:25
125
888251
Chloe Haines
W21
WAOC
GBR
12:12
160
8020391
Fiona Llewellyn-Beard
W21
WAOC
GBR
11:12
167
260520
Nina Tant
W21
SOS
ENG
10:43
183
8645290
Sandra Mather
W50
SMOC
GBR
12:15
184
Hire
Barbara Wysocka
W35
SMOC
GBR
10:39
214
8005043
Jessica Dring-Morris
W20
LEI
GBR
10:44
220
8282616
Emma Jarrett
W40
WAOC
GBR
10:48
227
8323215
Jennifer Kent
W40
LEI
GBR
10:32
Class4 Blue Men
(34)
2
9101435
John Clarke
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:19
7
9021206
Jeremy Steventon-Barnes
M50
SUFFOC
GBR
12:07
18
8667381
Chris Rampton
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:46
20
8210864
Dil Wetherill
M55
WAOC
GBR
12:16
31
2080033
Andrew Henderson
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:40
40
401714
David Vinsen
M55
NOR
ENG
10:44
44
8180414
Philip Caswell
M55
LEI
GBR
10:48
53
8280367
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
11:42
57
8050968
Derek Herd
M50
LEI
GBR
11:12
59
8632168
Ian Wilson
M50
LEI
GBR
11:18
60
8090567
Steve Chafer
M50
LEI
GBR
12:24
65
1221125
Clive Wilkinson
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:07
81
2064257
Dale Bennett
M55
HAVOC
GBR
11:21
87
9444826
Jonathan Gilbert
M60
NOR
ENG
10:32
92
8000730
Matt White
M50
LEI
GBR
11:30
108
8250166
David Cladingboel
M50
LEI
GBR
106 Adam Cladingboel
10:36
112
8414084
Guy Lidbury
M50
HAVOC
GBR
11:33
116
8632870
Will Harrison
M55
SUFFOC
GBR
10:31
127
8145406
Joaquim Fillola
M45
WAOC
GBR
10:58
132
8337739
Jonathan Lee
M55
LEI
GBR
10:42
140
8657430
Jean-Pierre Carraud
M50
SOS
ENG
10:51
144
9101229
David Lumby
M55
SOS
ENG
11:03
163
223467
Philip Hague
M50
WAOC
GBR
11:34
164
8516568
Steve Hinshelwood
M55
WAOC
GBR
12:10
168
7203877
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
83 Chris Shaw
10:45
169
Hire
Stewart Mills
M55
HAVOC
GBR
11:09
170
333849
Rakesh Chandraker
M55
WAOC
GBR
11:28
178
8657527
Richard Leake
M50
LEI
GBR
11:48
185
Hire
Ed Jones
M50
SMOC
GBR
10:37
186
440666
Paul Rushmer
M55
SMOC
GBR
12:25
187
2800883
Todd C. Rae
M55
SMOC
GBR
10:49
188
8021263
Drew Vanbeck
M55
SMOC
GBR
11:01
216
261900
Ian Renfrew
M50
NOR
GBR
11:26
217
203182
Daniel Goldsworthy
M50
NOR
GBR
11:38
Class5 Green Women
(28)
8
9024124
Hannah Steventon-Barnes
W45
SUFFOC
GBR
12:15
11
9424020
Sarah Mansel
W55
SUFFOC
ENG
10:39
21
8130564
Judith Wetherill
W55
WAOC
GBR
12:14
24
8628685
Barbara Beckett
W65
HAVOC
GBR
11:31
30
1410810
Camilla Darwin
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:38
35
2105242
Claire Clarke
W50
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
39
260536
Caroline Louth
W55
WAOC
GBR
11:14
42
9100862
Ursula Williamson
W55
LEI
GBR
11:04
55
434731
Alison Hardy
W50
LEI
GBR
11:46
64
8301268
Jane Dring-Morris
W50
LEI
GBR
10:46
66
8221106
Sally Wilkinson
W55
SUFFOC
GBR
11:03
76
1410345
Alice Hodkinson
W45
WAOC
GBR
11:20
105
8120998
Katharine Bartram
W45
NOR
GBR
11:24
129
7531753
Anna Barber
W20
LEI
GBR
11:34
145
2105372
Lucy Walker
W18
SOS
ENG
11:01
161
1966560
Louise Barrett
W50
NOR
GBR
11:06
162
1999201
Helen Hague
W50
WAOC
GBR
11:32
172
260232
Jennifer Gebka
W55
HAVOC
GBR
11:43
189
261797
Karen Vines
W50
SMOC
GBR
12:21
190
7204681
Gillian Hanson
W50
SMOC
GBR
12:09
191
8001700
Helen Nisbet
W55
SMOC
GBR
10:45
205
217868
Hilary Kane
W45
SMOC
GBR
206 Euan Kane
10:57
208
7121000
Daisy Partridge
W20
SOS
GBR
11:25
219
2079026
Liz Large
W50
NOR
GBR
165 Glen Richardson
11:12
223
8669940
Harriet Millward
W45
WAOC
GBR
11:44
229
Hire
Nita Jackman
W45
NOR
GBR
11:00
232
Hire
Alison Jordan
W50
SMOC
GBR
10:33
234
8439949
Veronica Machin
W55
SOS
ENG
10:49
Class6 Green Men
(29)
10
8632883
Rod Mansel
M60
SUFFOC
CYM
12:25
33
8224210
Ian Smith
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:24
52
8105646
Peter Dargue
M65
LEI
GBR
10:56
63
8003058
Andy Portsmouth
M65
LEI
GBR
11:02
70
8116832
Bob Hill
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:30
72
8221056
David Cronk
M60
WAOC
GBR
10:54
82
339754
Colin Jackson
M60
HAVOC
GBR
11:15
84
8230758
Peter Haynes
M60
WAOC
GBR
11:36
90
876061
Peter Hornsby
M65
LEI
GBR
12:08
91
8200451
Robert Haskins
M65
LEI
GBR
11:26
101
9777778
Tim Eden
M65
NOR
GBR
11:10
109
401719
Andrew Welsh
M65
HAVOC
GBR
11:03
135
2064256
Toby Manning
M65
LEI
GBR
11:44
137
8457071
Dave Denness
M60
LEI
GBR
11:08
146
221673
Nicholas Pugh
M65
SOS
ENG
10:45
147
8362262
Colin West
M65
SOS
ENG
10:57
157
1008505
Bruce Marshall
M65
WAOC
GBR
11:42
166
9005213
Michael Chopping
M60
NOR
GBR
11:04
171
260230
Zbig Gebka
M60
HAVOC
GBR
11:51
180
401449
Ian Wells
M65
LEI
GBR
10:38
194
8190953
Keith Downing
M65
SMOC
GBR
11:55
195
7161152
Stephen Hardy
M65
SMOC
GBR
12:19
196
8187195
Martin Cook
M60
SMOC
GBR
11:43
209
221558
Simon Hooton
M60
SUFFOC
GBR
11:13
212
Hire
Robin Defoe
M65
HAVOC
ENG
10:51
218
8260654
Philip Halford
M65
SUFFOC
GBR
11:25
222
37897
Richard Pownall
M60
SMOC
GBR
10:43
226
37472
Charles Taylor-Keane
M65
SMOC
GBR
10:31
233
8488640
Kevin Machin
M60
SOS
ENG
11:09
Class7 Veterans Short Green
(32)
9
8495383
Mick Liston
M70
NOR
GBR
11:26
17
8641532
Janet Cronk
W60
WAOC
ENG
11:58
19
261811
Noreen Ives
W65
WAOC
ENG
10:46
27
8260573
Hazel Bickle
W65
WAOC
GBR
11:28
28
8200904
Michael Bickle
M70
WAOC
GBR
11:34
34
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
11:46
43
8260647
Chris Phillips
M70
LEI
GBR
11:06
46
50339
Chris Bosley
M70
LEI
GBR
11:24
58
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
10:42
61
8160843
Simon Ford
M75
LEI
GBR
11:18
67
444805
Colin Butler
M70
SUFFOC
GBR
11:33
71
401300
Julia Paul
W65
NOR
GBR
12:20
83
7001999
Chris Shaw
M70
HAVOC
GBR
10:49
86
50175
David Ball
M75
NOR
GBR
11:14
102
9888887
Kim Eden
W60
NOR
GBR
11:08
107
260158
George Normand
M75
LEI
GBR
10:36
118
7050232
Garry Parmenter
M70
HAVOC
GBR
11:13
120
263471
Anthony Biggs
M70
HAVOC
GBR
11:25
133
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
11:12
136
2064255
Felicity Manning
W65
LEI
GBR
11:48
148
50117
John Collyer
M75
SOS
ENG
10:43
149
410932
John Russell
M75
SOS
ENG
10:55
150
8249318
Lyn West
W65
SOS
ENG
11:07
158
50353
Maria Marshall
W65
WAOC
GBR
11:40
176
260413
Robert Titterington
M75
LEI
GBR
12:06
177
2089671
Peter Chick
M75
LEI
GBR
11:36
197
400780
Debbie Charlton
W60
SMOC
GBR
12:03
198
8201910
Ann Harris
W65
SMOC
GBR
12:15
199
8210949
John Shaw
M70
SMOC
GBR
11:51
200
1020255
Rachel Thomas
W65
SMOC
GBR
11:27
213
8003228
Roger Edwards
M70
LEI
GBR
11:30
215
8480216
John Marriott
M70
LEI
GBR
11:42
Class8A Junior Men Green
(11)
3
2031821
Ben Clarke
M16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:19
6
8241204
Barney Steventon-Barnes
M16
SUFFOC
GBR
12:17
22
8280103
Alex Wetherill
M18
WAOC
GBR
12:14
56
1002768
Ben Hardy
M16
LEI
GBR
11:46
78
2036648
Edward Low
M18
WAOC
GBR
11:20
104
8645245
William Bartram
M16
NOR
GBR
11:30
110
9921864
George Storey
M18
WAOC
ENG
22 Alex Wetherill
12:08
138
8032006
Oliver Prince
M14
SOS
ENG
11:15
156
2105375
Thomas Martin
M16
SOS
ENG
11:27
179
8657526
Harrington Leake
M16
LEI
GBR
11:52
207
2079946
Ben Partridge
M16
SOS
GBR
11:03
Class8B Junior Women Short Green
(6)
80
2079974
Eleanor Low
W16
WAOC
GBR
11:22
115
8281005
Sophie Kerswell
W16
WAOC
GBR
10:52
130
2043364
Libby Barber
W16
LEI
GBR
11:36
174
7771625
Emma Bowie-Britton
W18
SOS
ENG
11:21
203
2800819
Milly Askham
W16
SMOC
GBR
11:43
235
7040127
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
GBR
11:01
Class9A Junior Men Orange
(14)
5
8021206
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M14
SUFFOC
GBR
12:15
29
223346
Alex Darwin
M10
WAOC
GBR
11:36
36
Hire
James Clarke
M10
SUFFOC
GBR
11:15
50
8083012
Ben Glover
M14
LEI
GBR
10:56
77
2079975
David Low
M14
WAOC
GBR
11:18
93
83232211
Felix Jarvis
M10
LEI
GBR
11:26
95
83232212
Daniel Glover
M12
LEI
GBR
49 Andy Glover
11:02
98
222199
Eoin Simpson
M10
LEI
GBR
12:14
106
8121801
Adam Cladingboel
M20
LEI
GBR
10:32
113
1836905
Charlie Maule-Lidbury
M10
HAVOC
GBR
11:19
122
1080906
Matthew Bethell
M14
NOR
GBR
12:10
152
2105373
Thomas Walker
M14
SOS
ENG
10:49
204
7300072
Richard Askham
M14
SMOC
GBR
10:45
206
Hire
Euan Kane
M14
SMOC
GBR
205 Hilary Kane
10:57
Class9B Junior Women Orange
(8)
32
300460
Hebe Darwin
W14
WAOC
GBR
11:42
94
8028656
Robyn Jarvis
W14
LEI
GBR
11:20
99
222200
Ellen Simpson
W12
LEI
GBR
12:08
139
8092008
Abigail Prince
W12
SOS
ENG
11:01
151
8100607
Taylor Gooding
W14
SOS
ENG
11:13
153
2105374
Amalie Patterson
W14
SOS
ENG
10:37
225
8160567
Karen Matthias
W50
LEI
GBR
11:32
236
Hire
Madeleine Jordan
W14
SMOC
GBR
10:33
Class10 Super Veterans Short Green
(13)
14
203360
Rodney Freeburn
M80
NOR
ENG
11:14
51
9010739
Peter Leake
M80
LEI
GBR
11:30
62
261813
Diane Ford
W70
LEI
GBR
11:18
73
1191934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
11:16
74
2080013
Alan Coddington
M85
NOR
GBR
11:08
75
33288
Sue Vine
W80
NOR
GBR
11:02
88
37896
David Anderson
M80
LEI
GBR
11:24
134
39980
Donald Moir
M85
LEI
GBR
12:06
154
50180
Jenny Collyer
W75
SOS
ENG
10:57
155
8645555
Geraldine Russell
W75
SOS
ENG
11:09
201
8160550
Rosie Shaw
W70
SMOC
GBR
11:55
202
8670624
Susan Rae
W70
SMOC
GBR
10:55
221
202103
Hally Hardie
M80
WAOC
GBR
11:28