Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Kinder Downfall 2021 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=336 + 30 on the waiting list, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


Transfers - use the Amend Entry link below to transfer your entry to a friend. Transfers close at midnight on Wednesday 14th April 2021.

Cancellations - to cancel your entry with a full refund minus the Fabian4 processing fee of £3 please access your entry and request the partial refund before midnight on Wednesday 17th February 2021.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
9.6 miles / 1970 ft (336)
320Chloe AbbottWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
308Paul AdamsM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
261Ben AllenM45Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
230Simon AllenM50Denby Dale TravellersGBR
251Chris AmeryMSENClowne Road Runners ClubGBR
281Rick AnsellM60Tring Running ClubGBR
242Richard ApplewhiteM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
216Andy ArdronM45Macclesfield HarriersGBR
237Colin ArdronM75Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
252Grace ArthurW45Goyt valley stridersGBR
331Mike ArundaleM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
198Lee AshwoodM45Disley RunnersGBR
197Anna AspinallWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
102Mohsin BadatMSENHeadington RRGBR
132Chris BagleyM60FatboysGBR
342Aidy BaileyM40Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
176Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
336Nick BaillieM45GBR
56Jason BallM45SinfinGBR
291Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
268Graham BarnesM65GBR
307Andrew BaronMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
312Lee BarrattM50Stockport HarriersGBR
190Carl BartonM45Disley RunnersGBR
141Nicholas BassettM55Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
103Leona BeaumontWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
199Jo BednallW55Buxton ACGBR
296Carlos BedsonM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
50Dan BellM40Steel City Striders RCGBR
304Brian BennettM40GBR
185Jason BennettM50Buxton acGBR
227Dean BethellM45Sinfin RCGBR
294Matt BiglinM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
280Lynsey BlackburnW40Erewash Valley RCGBR
88Alan BockingM65Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
282Richard BoltonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
110Dave BoothMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
248Richard BouglasMSENBuxton ACGBR
78Kate BowdenW50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
184Christine BowenW60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
104Joe BowkerMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
137Liam BrabyMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
119Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBR
136Julian BrealeyM50Erewash Valley RCGBR
156Matty BrennanM40Erewash Valley RCGBR
287Alan BrentnallM70Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
288Alison BrentnallW70Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
264Jody BrooksWSENCongleton harriersGBR
257Mike BrownM50Clowne Road RunnersGBR
292Jason BrunnockMSENBuxton ACGBR
290Robert BryanM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
59Andy BuckM60Steel City StridersGBR
30Nick BuddM55Congleton HarriersGBR
247Vicky BunnageW45Glossop ladiesGBR
313Andrew BurnettM55Glossopdale HarriersGBR
295Darren BurnsM55GBR
3Caroline BurrellW45Wirksworth GBR
241John BurtM60GBR
215Mike BurtonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
319Andrew CampbellMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
202Julia CarterW45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
300Andy CaseMSENGBR
204Sarah CassieW45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
72Daniel ClarkeMSENGBR
129Darren ClarkeM50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
271Helen ClarkeW40Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
67Justin ClearyMSENChorlton Runners GBR
181David CliftonMSENGBR
68Hannah CoatesWSENChorlton Runners GBR
28Ben ColeM40GBR
27Jayne ColeW45GBR
274Marie CollinsW45GBR
80Neil ColquhounMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
226Luke CookMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
209Fiona CordenW50Shelton StridersGBR
135James CoulsonM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
175Duncan CowieM55Sinfin RCGBR
147Gemma CoxWSENGBR
260Matt CromptonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
315Corinne CummingsW55Got Valley StridersGBR
84Robert CuttingM45Fat Boys RCGBR
127Julie DarigalaW50Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
60Marcel DarlingM50Shelton StridersGBR
154Jill DaviesW60Steel City Striders RCGBR
165Rob DaviesM55Steel City Striders RCGBR
229Helen DavisW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
206Matthew DayM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
166Will DayM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
309Hugh DennisMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
14Brendan DevlinM50Sinfin RCGBR
168Wayne DolbyM40GBR
272Christine DonaldW60Shelton StridersGBR
38Robert DonaldMSENShelton StridersENG
101Nick DrinkallMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
321Sam DuckworthMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
123Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
326Simon EatonM50GBR
205Jo EggemanWSENGBR
7Joe ElliottMSENBeeston ACGBR
6Simon ElliottM65Beeston ACGBR
208Joanne EllisW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
238Mark ElwisM55Matlock ACGBR
327Simon EntwisleM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
286Geoff EvattM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
283Rachel EvattWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
134Maggie FarragherWSENChorltonGBR
217Jake FearnMSENBuxton ACGBR
297Shane FennMSENBeeston ACGBR
37Morgan FieldM45Beeston ACGBR
100Frank FieldingM65Glossopdale HarriersGBR
220Alistair FitzgeraldM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
39Richard FordM40Sinfin RCGBR
203Bob ForemanM60Matlock ACGBR
128Emma FrameWSENGBR
24Ian FraserM55East cheshire Harriers and TAC GBR
130Saul GallagherM50East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside ACGBR
113Richard GardnerM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
196Alison GarriganWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
157Emma GerrardWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
20Heather GilbertW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
314Riccardo GiussaniM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
240Rebecca GlenW45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
188Beverley GoldenW40Buxton ACGBR
63Pat GoodallW65Totley ACGBR
61Steve GraceM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
224Wayne GrantM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
340Janet GranthamW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
31Richard GreenM50Shelton StridersGBR
74Hannah GreenleeWSENChorlton runnersGBR
187Phil GreenoughM40GBR
276Jo GregoryW45Shelton StridersGBR
172Jonathan GregsonMSENHatton Darts RCGBR
246Bob GrocuttM55Steel City Striders RCGBR
213Neil GunnM60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
279David HaddenM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
228Nick HailsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
233Mark HalseyM45Buxton ACGBR
180Tracy HamiltonW50Worksop HarriersGBR
15John HamptonM45Pegtown PloddersGBR
86Mark HannaM45Manchester Triathlon ClubGBR
40Matt HarrisM40Sinfin RCGBR
163Martha HartWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
62Samantha HartleyWSENChorlton runnersGBR
231Colin HaughtonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
41Fiona HawkinsW40Sinfin RCGBR
97Victoria HawkinsW50Steel City Striders RCGBR
120Trevor HibbertM40Sinfin RCGBR
107Maxine HicksonW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
167Janine HigsonW50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
302Christine HillW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
35Mike HillM55Wilmslow RCGBR
236Barbara HillsW55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
12Richard HindM50Worksop HarriersGBR
171Philip HitchingsM70Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
189James HobsonM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
151Chris HodgsonM45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
105Pascale HoldenW45Shelton StridersGBR
186James HollandMSENGBR
9Frank HolmesM50BRJ Run and TriGBR
225Clive HopeM65Glossopdale HarriersGBR
284Carolyn HopkinsonW55Shelton StridersGBR
5Christine HowardW50Matlock Atletics ClubGBR
77Jonny HoweMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
82Joe HowieMSENGBR
10Phil HowsonM50GBR
44Irena HulovaWSENShelton StridersGBR
57Andrew HunterM45Beeston ACGBR
98Richard HydeM55Erewash Valley RCGBR
318Laura IredaleWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
106Chris JacksonMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
52Helen JefferyW40Congleton HarriersGBR
207Brian JohnsonM45GBR
26Chris JohnsonM70GBR
164Sarah JohnsonW40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
210Imogen JonesWSENPennine FRGBR
4Ken JonesM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
337Nick JonesM45Buxton ACGBR
306Carl KeeleyM40GBR
293Ita KellyW55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
13Nick KirkM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
111Sophie KirkW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
143Roisin KnightWSENWest End RunnersGBR
323Richard KnowlesM45Totley ACGBR
138Mark LambellM40West End RunnersGBR
250Chris LaneM45Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
332Bill LeasonM60Glossopdale HarriersGBR
158Rachel LeeW40Erewash Valley RCGBR
76Russell LewinM45Barrow RunnersGBR
214Ben LightMSENBuxton ACGBR
339Rachel LimbertWSENGBR
338Simon LimbertM40GBR
182Helen LindleyWSENClowne Road RunnersGBR
126Brent LindsayM60Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
194Connor LomaxM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
49Joanne LoveW40GBR
174Fraser Macdonald OuldsMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
316Kevin MackayM55Got Valley StridersGBR
303Kate MackenzieWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
153Tim MackeyM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
200John MackintoshM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
244Ian MacNameeM50Erewash Valley RCGBR
140Dan MartellMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
265Ross MartlandM45Buxton ACGBR
256Salome MaybanksW40Beeston ACGBR
334Jerome McAllisterM45Tring RCGBR
32Rachel McCurrieW40GBR
146Estelle McGuireW50Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
254Joanna McKendrickW55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
71Gary McMahonM65ENG
277Rob McNeilMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
173Matthew MetcalfM40GBR
96Lee MillsM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
211John MooreM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
325Richard MorganM40GBR
36Philip MorrisMSENClowne Road Runners ClubGBR
267Christopher MorrisonM65Sinfin Running Club GBR
81Gerrard MossM65Shelton StridersGBR
310Lorraine MurphyWSENChorlton Runners GBR
125Rebecca MusgroveW40Chorlton RunnersGBR
109David MyersM45Marple RunnersGBR
162Stephen MyersM55Holcombe HarriersGBR
212Matthew NadinM40Buxton ACGBR
218Michael NasrallaMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
142Amanda NavinMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
21Gary NewhamM45Erewash Valley RCGBR
195Elliot NewsamMSENMatlock ACGBR
51Andrew OldhamMSENGBR
83Peter OrmrodMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
79Rachel OrmrodWSENGBR
90Lindsay PalmerW55Glossopdale HarriersGBR
262Seb PalmerMSENRugby & Northampton ACGBR
19Claire ParkerW45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
18Lucas ParkerMU23Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
133David ParkinsonMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
222Jeremy ParrM50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
221Julie ParrW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
160David ParryM65Steel City StridersGBR
66Neal PatesM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
122John PeelMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
183Nicola PenningtonW50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
29Matthew PinkM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
65Mark PlattonM55Steel City Striders RCGBR
85John PollardM65Glossopdale HarriersGBR
87David Price StephensM45GBR
58Sarah ProudmoreW50Congleton Harriers GBR
270Mark PursellM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
298Jack Redvers HarrisMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
53David ReevesM45Buxton ACGBR
54Jasmin ReevesW45Buxton ACGBR
285Alan RenfreeM60GBR
145Steve RennyM50Altrincham & District ACGBR
150Sarah RenshawWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
234Guy RiddellM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
115Alison RidyardW50Hunters Bog TrottersGBR
169Jon RobinsonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
179Tracey RobinsonW40Glossopdale harriers GBR
69Melanie RoseW50Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
258Steve RoweM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
278Paul RowlandM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
144Timothy RuckM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
305Stephen SandersM65Goyt Valley StridersGBR
255Caroline ScottW45Sinfin RCGBR
73George ScottM70Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
253Gemma ScougalWSENClowne Road Runners ClubGBR
94Ian SharpeM50Chorlton RunnersGBR
55Stephen ShawM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
17Graham SheenM70Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
245Rob SheldonM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
330Andy SheppardM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
289Chris SibthorpeM45GBR
112Paul SkuseM45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
243John SleighM40GBR
263Janet SmithW60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
131Jerry SmithM65Chorlton Runners GBR
273Michael SmithM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
266Rebecca SmithW50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
235Dave SolesM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
116Joshua SouthallMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
8Michael SquiresM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
333Jude StansfieldW50Glossopdale HarriersGBR
2James StaveleyM50Worksop HarriersGBR
1Sally StaveleyW55Worksop HarriersGBR
99John StephensonM60Glossopdale HarriersGBR
299Tim SterlandMSENGBR
43Jennie StevensW45Steel City Striders RCGBR
328Alistair StevensonM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
75Daniel StintonM40Glossopdale HarriersGBR
191Cheryl StittW45Glossopdale HarriersGBR
70Jenny StocktonW40GBR
259Tom StoddartM40Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
34Elaine StoneW50Wirksworth R CGBR
118Jordan StreetM40Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
275Paul StuartM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
269James StubbsMU23Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
324Sarah SuttonWSENSinfin RCGBR
249Steve SwallowM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
329Nick SyrettM45Chorlton runnersGBR
317Gwenllian TawyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
341Steve TempleM60KFRGBR
232Martin ThomsonM45Buxton ACGBR
161Andy TitleyM55Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
124Richard TomlinsonM45Sinfin RCGBR
223Richard TunnicliffeM40GBR
48Yvonne TurnerW40Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
155Andrew WainwrightM50GBR
117Sarah WalchW40Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
311Darren WallisM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
159Rosie WalwynWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
322Dominic WardMSENGBR
11Malcolm WardM50Clowne RoadrunnersGBR
193Ric WardenM40GBR
114Julian WarmanM50Hunters Bog TrottersGBR
149Dan WatleyM45Little Baddow Ridge RunnersGBR
239Andrew WatsonM50Matlock ACGBR
16Karl WebsterM50Matlock ACGBR
219Nick WhittinghamM65Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
177Caroline WickhamW60Erewash Valley RCGBR
178Steve WickhamM65Erewash Valley RCGBR
170Anna WildmanWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
47Simon WilesM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
152Samantha WillisW40Buxton ACGBR
42Chris WilshawMSENShelton StridersGBR
192Wayne WilsonM55GBR
335Jeremy WindsorM50GBR
92Jacob WinfieldMU23Buxton ACGBR
91Nathaniel WinfieldM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
33Phil WinskillM40Keswick ACGBR
45Charmaine WoodW40Congleton HarriersGBR
46James WoodM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
121Steph WoodW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
23Nick WoolleyM45GBR
139Helen WrightWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
89Wioleta WydrychWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBR
201Matt YardleyM50GBR
22Neil YewmanM45Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
95Dean YoungM45Steel City Striders RCGBR

9.6 miles / 1970 ft waiting list (30)
343Paul BruntM50Shelton StridersGBR
344Jane MellorW55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
345Colin AllottMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
346Richard ToplissM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
347Sam MonteathM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
348Jim FreethM50Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
349Philip BarnesM60Pennine FRGBR
350Stephen EdwardsM45GBR
351Abbott JamesM40GBR
352Dan RileyM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
353Andrew BeattieMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
354Mary EdgertonW60Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
355Jane CrowsonW55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
356Mark JacobiM55Totley ACGBR
357Dave BrockM60Orion HarriersGBR
358John BottomleyM40DPFRGBR
359Neil ClarkeM60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
360Richard ScottneyM70Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
361Ian AshendenM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
362Gemma WallaceWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
363Hilary FarrenW55Rossendale HarriersGBR
364Andy RobertsM50Congleton HarriersGBR
365Dominic TaylorM50Fat Boys RCGBR
366Warren BrownM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
367Charlotte NowillW40NoneGBR
368Tom BennettM45GBR
369Malcolm JohnsonM45Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
370Neil WalkerM40Altrincham & District ACGBR
371Chris JonesMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
372David BrockbankM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd