Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Mix96 Tour de Vale Bike Ride Start List
Sunday 20 September 2020
Competitor Statistics (Total=201, Online=98%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
Start Times :-
25K
10.30 – 10.45 single cyclists or those without children under 16
10.45 - 11.15 family cyclists with children under 16
65K
10:00 club cyclists
10:15 leisure cyclists
110K
09:00 club cyclists
09:15 leisure cyclists
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AYL CTC
Aylesbury CTC
Aylesbury Cycling Club
Corley Cycles
CTC
Cylone mbc
Haynes Harriers
High Wycombe Cycling Club
HotChillee
Ivinghoe Velos
Swan wheelers
Team SASGSD
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
110K
(48)
90
Rob Alexander
M55
GBR
91
Simon Alexander
M55
GBR
179
Rod Ashworth
M70
Haynes Harriers
GBR
198
Joe Baker
MU23
GBR
254
Mary Bennett
W50
GBR
255
Tony Bennett
M55
GBR
201
Lee Blackmore
MSEN
GBR
202
Leigh Blackmore
M50
GBR
21
Peter Brady
M45
Aylesbury CTC
GBR
30
Jacob Burgess
MSEN
GBR
19
Paul Busby
M50
GBR
109
Diana Charles
W50
GBR
230
Nick Cornwell
M40
GBR
63
Jason Cowlard
M45
GBR
74
Ian Coxhill
M40
GBR
54
Matthew Fincham
M40
AYL CTC
GBR
196
Andy Guest
MSEN
GBR
16
Daniel Hall
MSEN
Swan wheelers
GBR
195
Darren Herron
M50
Corley Cycles
GBR
177
Alice Hipwell
WSEN
GBR
176
Tom Hipwell
M55
GBR
103
Stephen Hodsden
M55
GBR
101
James Howes
M40
GBR
34
Toby Joiner
M45
Aylesbury Cycling Club
GBR
108
Dave Kittle
M50
GBR
7
Craig Lee
MSEN
GBR
165
Colin Lennon
M55
GBR
42
Matthew Lewis
M50
GBR
40
Terry Lewis
M50
GBR
97
Roger Lewis-Smith
M70
CTC
GBR
100
Nathan March
MSEN
GBR
139
Philip Mitchell
M50
GBR
107
Simon Mitchell
M55
GBR
190
John Murray
MSEN
GBR
20
Katrina Rance
W55
GBR
61
Martin Reid
M50
GBR
118
Brian Rowles
M65
GBR
22
Lewis Spencer
M40
GBR
224
Stephen Tassell
MSEN
Team SASGSD
GBR
175
Robert Tate
M50
GBR
178
David Taylor
M50
GBR
59
Steve Twidell
M65
GBR
37
Jessica Underwood
WSEN
GBR
38
Robert Underwood
MSEN
GBR
193
David Walker
M45
GBR
112
Christopher Ward
M40
GBR
252
Liz Woolmington
W50
GBR
197
Harry Youngs
MSEN
GBR
65K
(62)
55
David Adams
M65
GBR
259
Hayley Adams
WSEN
GBR
158
Phil Albrighton
MSEN
GBR
232
Chris Ashton
M40
GBR
258
Tamsyn Baker
W40
GBR
153
Jeremy Barlow
M40
GBR
271
Tom Baxter
MSEN
GBR
253
Nick Bennett
M55
GBR
46
Evan Bradley
MU11
GBR
45
Martin Bradley
M40
GBR
133
Alexander Brown
MU11
GBR
134
John Brown
MU11
GBR
131
Nick Brown
M40
GBR
84
Luke Cashin
MSEN
GBR
64
Mark Chamberlain
MSEN
GBR
24
Terry Cottle
M55
GBR
93
John Davie
MU16
GBR
92
Max Davie
M45
GBR
159
Sarah Dearman
W40
GBR
174
Sam Doble
MSEN
GBR
49
Steve Eagle
M40
GBR
50
Yvette Eagle
W40
GBR
152
Mike Exon
M40
GBR
67
Gary Fenton
M60
GBR
66
Jenny Fenton
W55
GBR
173
Gerrad Ferrier
M40
GBR
184
Aurelie Frantschi
W40
GBR
76
Richard Goillon
M50
GBR
180
Richard Goodall
M70
GBR
167
Paul Gowlett
M40
GBR
51
Phil Hardy
M50
GBR
209
Helen Harrison
W55
GBR
210
Tim Harrison
M60
GBR
39
Mike Illes
M70
HotChillee
GBR
56
Christopher Keane
M45
GBR
57
Isabella Keane
WU13
GBR
270
Simon Knowles
M45
GBR
106
Gerwyn Leigh
M40
GBR
130
Jon Lown
M50
GBR
58
Clive Martin
M55
GBR
33
Rob Mortimer
M50
GBR
32
Adam Osborn
MSEN
GBR
75
Menna Pitts
W55
GBR
260
Damian Routley
MSEN
GBR
138
Barry Salmon
M50
GBR
137
Charlie Salmon
MU14
GBR
68
Novid Shaid
M40
GBR
65
Ian Sitch
MSEN
GBR
85
Ray Smith
M65
GBR
226
Luke Stride
MU14
GBR
225
Tony Stride
M50
GBR
72
Matt Stubbs
M45
GBR
73
Sam Stubbs
MU14
GBR
143
Mike Sturrock
M50
GBR
144
Oliver Sturrock
MU15
GBR
168
Ian Taylor
M55
Ivinghoe Velos
GBR
231
Daniel Tester
M40
GBR
15
Wynford Thomas
M60
GBR
116
Jane Thorpe
W40
GBR
157
Paul Wood
M45
Cylone mbc
GBR
140
Simon Wright
M50
GBR
217
Andy Younan
M50
GBR
25K
(91)
265
Olga Adler
W40
GBR
266
Eilidh Adler-MacGregor
W45
GBR
267
Finn Adler-MacGregor
MU9
GBR
98
Kelly Arain
W40
GBR
52
Christopher Barrell
M65
GBR
53
Ethan Batterby
MU11
GBR
48
Harriett Bradley
WU9
GBR
47
Nicola Bradley
WSEN
GBR
29
Charlotte Brooks
WU12
GBR
188
Jack Brothers
MU8
GBR
186
Jon Brothers
M55
GBR
187
Sally Brothers
W50
GBR
136
Christine Brown
W70
GBR
135
Edward Brown
MU9
GBR
132
Jannke Brown
W40
GBR
229*
Graham Burns
M40
GBR
228
Trisha Byrne
W45
GBR
127
Justin Chantrey
M45
GBR
128
Kit Chantrey
MU11
GBR
227
Antony Churchill
M40
GBR
99
Stephen Cowell
M40
GBR
256
Thomas Dewick
W60
GBR
257
Tyler Dewick
MU11
GBR
163
Simon Deyes
M45
GBR
164
William Deyes
MU14
GBR
28
Judi Ferreira
W50
GBR
147
Adrian Griffin
M50
GBR
148
Samuel Griffin
MU13
GBR
263
Lisa Hanley
W45
GBR
87
Evie Harper
WU10
GBR
88
Nigel Harper
M70
GBR
86
Ryan Harper
M40
GBR
122
Alex Hepworth
MU13
GBR
121
Jack Hepworth
MU19
GBR
123
Mark Hepworth
MU23
GBR
124
Simon Hepworth
M50
GBR
2
Eleanor Hoff
W40
GBR
3
Jason Hoff
M45
GBR
151
Eva-Mae Howard
WU8
GBR
150
Oliver Howard
MU4
GBR
149
Ross Howard
MSEN
GBR
35
Arif Hussain
M50
GBR
36
Mikhail Hussain
MU9
GBR
204*
Arya Kotian
MU15
GBR
79
Colin Lawford
M40
GBR
78
Freddie Lawford
MU12
GBR
77
Bryan Lawrence
M60
GBR
166
Ian McArdle
M65
GBR
161
Isla Mohammed
WU10
GBR
162
James Mohammed
MU8
GBR
160
Les Mohammed
M40
GBR
181*
Steve Montgomery
M50
GBR
245
Emilia Moreton
WU8
GBR
244
Jeremy Moreton
M40
GBR
69
Dave Nesbitt
MSEN
GBR
70
Kara Nesbitt
WU12
GBR
119
Michael O’Riordan
M65
GBR
241
Joshua O'Hara
MU9
GBR
239
Steven O'hara
M55
GBR
240
Tina O'Hara
W40
GBR
243
Julia Parker-Summers
W40
GBR
126
Sarah Peaker
W45
GBR
214
Alistair Peck
M45
GBR
216
Arthur Peck
MU9
GBR
215
Cameron Peck
MU12
GBR
213
Emma Peck
W45
GBR
117
Thomas Phillips
MSEN
GBR
104
Larissa Plumridge
W45
GBR
105
Lauren Plumridge
WU16
GBR
185
Dhaarsan Rajaratnam
MSEN
GBR
120
Daniel Riordan
MU12
GBR
141
Heather Robinson
WSEN
GBR
142
Jack Robinson
MU11
GBR
223
Daniel Sage
MSEN
GBR
222
Michelle Sage
WSEN
GBR
12
Ben Skerry
MU14
GBR
264
Anthony Spillett
M50
GBR
6
Katie Taylor
WU11
GBR
5
Rebecca Taylor
W50
GBR
4
Stuart Twigg
M50
High Wycombe Cycling Club
GBR
114
Henry Ward
MU8
GBR
182*
Ella Warren
WU23
GBR
8
Andy Wells
M45
GBR
14
Hannah Wells
WU10
GBR
10
Nathan Wells
MU14
GBR
13
Ollie Wells
MU10
GBR
9
Shelley Wells
W50
GBR
11
Sophie Wells
WU12
GBR
113
Gabrielle White
W40
GBR
146
Hamish Winnicott
MU11
GBR
145
Richard Winnicott
M45
GBR