Mix96 Tour de Vale Bike Ride Start List

Sunday 20 September 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=201, Online=98%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Start Times :-

25K10.30 – 10.45 single cyclists or those without children under 1610.45 - 11.15 family cyclists with children under 16
65K10:00 club cyclists10:15 leisure cyclists
110K09:00 club cyclists09:15 leisure cyclists
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
110K (48)
90Rob Alexander M55 GBR
91Simon Alexander M55 GBR
179Rod Ashworth M70 Haynes HarriersGBR
198Joe Baker MU23 GBR
254Mary Bennett W50 GBR
255Tony Bennett M55 GBR
201Lee Blackmore MSEN GBR
202Leigh Blackmore M50 GBR
21Peter Brady M45 Aylesbury CTCGBR
30Jacob Burgess MSEN GBR
19Paul Busby M50 GBR
109Diana Charles W50 GBR
230Nick Cornwell M40 GBR
63Jason Cowlard M45 GBR
74Ian Coxhill M40 GBR
54Matthew Fincham M40 AYL CTCGBR
196Andy Guest MSEN GBR
16Daniel Hall MSEN Swan wheelers GBR
195Darren Herron M50 Corley CyclesGBR
177Alice Hipwell WSEN GBR
176Tom Hipwell M55 GBR
103Stephen Hodsden M55 GBR
101James Howes M40 GBR
34Toby Joiner M45 Aylesbury Cycling ClubGBR
108Dave Kittle M50 GBR
7Craig Lee MSEN GBR
165Colin Lennon M55 GBR
42Matthew Lewis M50 GBR
40Terry Lewis M50 GBR
97Roger Lewis-Smith M70 CTCGBR
100Nathan March MSEN GBR
139Philip Mitchell M50 GBR
107Simon Mitchell M55 GBR
190John Murray MSEN GBR
20Katrina Rance W55 GBR
61Martin Reid M50 GBR
118Brian Rowles M65 GBR
22Lewis Spencer M40 GBR
224Stephen Tassell MSEN Team SASGSDGBR
175Robert Tate M50 GBR
178David Taylor M50 GBR
59Steve Twidell M65 GBR
37Jessica Underwood WSEN GBR
38Robert Underwood MSEN GBR
193David Walker M45 GBR
112Christopher Ward M40 GBR
252Liz Woolmington W50 GBR
197Harry Youngs MSEN GBR

65K (62)
55David Adams M65 GBR
259Hayley Adams WSEN GBR
158Phil Albrighton MSEN GBR
232Chris Ashton M40 GBR
258Tamsyn Baker W40 GBR
153Jeremy Barlow M40 GBR
271Tom Baxter MSEN GBR
253Nick Bennett M55 GBR
46Evan Bradley MU11 GBR
45Martin Bradley M40 GBR
133Alexander Brown MU11 GBR
134John Brown MU11 GBR
131Nick Brown M40 GBR
84Luke Cashin MSEN GBR
64Mark Chamberlain MSEN GBR
24Terry Cottle M55 GBR
93John Davie MU16 GBR
92Max Davie M45 GBR
159Sarah Dearman W40 GBR
174Sam Doble MSEN GBR
49Steve Eagle M40 GBR
50Yvette Eagle W40 GBR
152Mike Exon M40 GBR
67Gary Fenton M60 GBR
66Jenny Fenton W55 GBR
173Gerrad Ferrier M40 GBR
184Aurelie Frantschi W40 GBR
76Richard Goillon M50 GBR
180Richard Goodall M70 GBR
167Paul Gowlett M40 GBR
51Phil Hardy M50 GBR
209Helen Harrison W55 GBR
210Tim Harrison M60 GBR
39Mike Illes M70 HotChilleeGBR
56Christopher Keane M45 GBR
57Isabella Keane WU13 GBR
270Simon Knowles M45 GBR
106Gerwyn Leigh M40 GBR
130Jon Lown M50 GBR
58Clive Martin M55 GBR
33Rob Mortimer M50 GBR
32Adam Osborn MSEN GBR
75Menna Pitts W55 GBR
260Damian Routley MSEN GBR
138Barry Salmon M50 GBR
137Charlie Salmon MU14 GBR
68Novid Shaid M40 GBR
65Ian Sitch MSEN GBR
85Ray Smith M65 GBR
226Luke Stride MU14 GBR
225Tony Stride M50 GBR
72Matt Stubbs M45 GBR
73Sam Stubbs MU14 GBR
143Mike Sturrock M50 GBR
144Oliver Sturrock MU15 GBR
168Ian Taylor M55 Ivinghoe VelosGBR
231Daniel Tester M40 GBR
15Wynford Thomas M60 GBR
116Jane Thorpe W40 GBR
157Paul Wood M45 Cylone mbcGBR
140Simon Wright M50 GBR
217Andy Younan M50 GBR

25K (91)
265Olga Adler W40 GBR
266Eilidh Adler-MacGregor W45 GBR
267Finn Adler-MacGregor MU9 GBR
98Kelly Arain W40 GBR
52Christopher Barrell M65 GBR
53Ethan Batterby MU11 GBR
48Harriett Bradley WU9 GBR
47Nicola Bradley WSEN GBR
29Charlotte Brooks WU12 GBR
188Jack Brothers MU8 GBR
186Jon Brothers M55 GBR
187Sally Brothers W50 GBR
136Christine Brown W70 GBR
135Edward Brown MU9 GBR
132Jannke Brown W40 GBR
229*Graham Burns M40 GBR
228Trisha Byrne W45 GBR
127Justin Chantrey M45 GBR
128Kit Chantrey MU11 GBR
227Antony Churchill M40 GBR
99Stephen Cowell M40 GBR
256Thomas Dewick W60 GBR
257Tyler Dewick MU11 GBR
163Simon Deyes M45 GBR
164William Deyes MU14 GBR
28Judi Ferreira W50 GBR
147Adrian Griffin M50 GBR
148Samuel Griffin MU13 GBR
263Lisa Hanley W45 GBR
87Evie Harper WU10 GBR
88Nigel Harper M70 GBR
86Ryan Harper M40 GBR
122Alex Hepworth MU13 GBR
121Jack Hepworth MU19 GBR
123Mark Hepworth MU23 GBR
124Simon Hepworth M50 GBR
2Eleanor Hoff W40 GBR
3Jason Hoff M45 GBR
151Eva-Mae Howard WU8 GBR
150Oliver Howard MU4 GBR
149Ross Howard MSEN GBR
35Arif Hussain M50 GBR
36Mikhail Hussain MU9 GBR
204*Arya Kotian MU15 GBR
79Colin Lawford M40 GBR
78Freddie Lawford MU12 GBR
77Bryan Lawrence M60 GBR
166Ian McArdle M65 GBR
161Isla Mohammed WU10 GBR
162James Mohammed MU8 GBR
160Les Mohammed M40 GBR
181*Steve Montgomery M50 GBR
245Emilia Moreton WU8 GBR
244Jeremy Moreton M40 GBR
69Dave Nesbitt MSEN GBR
70Kara Nesbitt WU12 GBR
119Michael O’Riordan M65 GBR
241Joshua O'Hara MU9 GBR
239Steven O'hara M55 GBR
240Tina O'Hara W40 GBR
243Julia Parker-Summers W40 GBR
126Sarah Peaker W45 GBR
214Alistair Peck M45 GBR
216Arthur Peck MU9 GBR
215Cameron Peck MU12 GBR
213Emma Peck W45 GBR
117Thomas Phillips MSEN GBR
104Larissa Plumridge W45 GBR
105Lauren Plumridge WU16 GBR
185Dhaarsan Rajaratnam MSEN GBR
120Daniel Riordan MU12 GBR
141Heather Robinson WSEN GBR
142Jack Robinson MU11 GBR
223Daniel Sage MSEN GBR
222Michelle Sage WSEN GBR
12Ben Skerry MU14 GBR
264Anthony Spillett M50 GBR
6Katie Taylor WU11 GBR
5Rebecca Taylor W50 GBR
4Stuart Twigg M50 High Wycombe Cycling ClubGBR
114Henry Ward MU8 GBR
182*Ella Warren WU23 GBR
8Andy Wells M45 GBR
14Hannah Wells WU10 GBR
10Nathan Wells MU14 GBR
13Ollie Wells MU10 GBR
9Shelley Wells W50 GBR
11Sophie Wells WU12 GBR
113Gabrielle White W40 GBR
146Hamish Winnicott MU11 GBR
145Richard Winnicott M45 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351