Torfaen Sprint Relays Start List

Wednesday 17 June 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=100, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Team Name Start Time
Senior Female (up to 139) (8)
15Rhian Ponton WSEN Islwyn RCGBR Team 4tba
Hannah Davies WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
Carys-Sian Malarczyk WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
Melissa Morgan WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
25Clare Roberts WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR CNGTtba
Nicola Dando WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
Theresa Murray WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
Gemma Stainthorp WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba

Vet Female (140+) (20)
17Kirsty Holtham-Morgan W40 Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 6tba
Louise Saddler W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Kelly Hall W40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Sheryl Clarke W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
18Sara Arnold W45 Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 8tba
Sharon Carrafa W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Emma Pask W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Nicola Cox WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
19Claire Lilley W45 Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 7tba
Joanne Harris W40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Clare Barrett W40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Julie Gould W50 Islwyn RCGBR tba
22Wendy Matthew W55 Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 11tba
Deborah Brown W60 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Rachael Watkins WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
Leanne Rogers-Scott W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
24Louise Evans W45 Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 13tba
Claire Seer W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Naomi Burberry WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
Jemma Cleverly W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba

Senior Male (up to 159) (12)
9James Elgar MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR MMRT Young Gunstba
Matthew Grantham MU23 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
Leighton Rawlinson MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
Ben Miles MU19 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
14Neil Profit M40 Islwyn RCGBR Team 3tba
James Lynch M40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Lewis Davies-Percy M40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Lloyd Hambridge MSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
16Jason Russell M40 Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 5tba
Cliff Burton M50 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Luc Shide MSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
Chris Cartwright MSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba

Vet Male (160+) (16)
10Ryan McFlynn M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR MMRT Vet 1tba
Mike Griffiths MSEN Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
Steph Simms M50 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
Mark Jennings M45 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
11Sean Taylor M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR MMRT Vet 2tba
Robert John M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
Iestyn Rhodes M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
Lee Jones M40 Micky Morris Racing TeamGBR tba
12Paul Haywood MSEN Islwyn RCGBR Islwy Team 1tba
Steve Lane M45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Lee Miles M40 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Ross Matthews MSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
13Keith Davies M60 Islwyn RCGBR Team 2tba
Kerry Price M60 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Ade White M55 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Mike Bunston M50 Islwyn RCGBR tba

Senior Mixed 2x2 (up to 149) (0)

Vet Mixed 2x2 (150+) (44)
1Bev Yanez W60 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba (nc)
Robert Price M45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba (nc)
Lisa O’Connell W40 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba (nc)
Huw Davies M45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba (nc)
2Carys Thomas WSEN Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR Imagine Dragons tba
Alan Matthews M60 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Ffion Davies WSEN Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Brendan Price M45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
3Rhian Llewellyn W40 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR Double Dragons tba
Chris Summerill MSEN Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Gail Evans WSEN Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Mark Jones M60 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
4Karlie Jo Davies WSEN Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR Soup Dragonstba
Kevin MacDonald M50 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Kara Davies WSEN Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Lee James M45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
5Bev Yanez W60 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR Enter The Dragontba
Robert Price M45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Lisa O’Connell W40 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Huw Davies M45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
6Nicola Williams W40 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR Black Dragonstba
John Davies M55 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Vicky Griffiths W40 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Marcus Davies M45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
7Kath Doughton Smith W45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR Flying Dragonstba
Darren Booth M50 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Suzanne Davies W45 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
Trevor Hay M55 Dragons RC (Aberdare)GBR tba
8Mike Titley M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR Mike’s Miraclestba
Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
Tom Watkins MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
20Michael Kelly M40 Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 9tba
Julian Hope M45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Lowri Williams WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
Caren Parker W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
21Jodi Pontin WSEN Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 10tba
William Lewis M65 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Hannah Brown WSEN Islwyn RCGBR tba
Gareth Pope M45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
23Mia Cartwright WSEN Islwyn RCGBR Islwyn Team 12tba
Malcolm Parker M75 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Stephen Hoare M65 Islwyn RCGBR tba
Emma Larson W40 Islwyn RCGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351