Clevedon Long Swim Start List

Sunday 26 July 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=79, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Leisure wave - SKINS (50)
66Delia Adey W45 Henleaze LakeGBR
67Tracy Allan W55 ClassGBR
75Madeleine Barter W40 GBR
14Vicky Bellamy W40 CLASSGBR
74Richard Brown M40 GBR
68Sue Clarke W50 CLASSGBR
16Tim Clouter M60 South West SealsGBR
35Wendy Clyde W50 GBR
21Michael Daburn M50 CLASSGBR
4Nina Dungey W60 CLASSGBR
80Vix Ellis W45 GBR
30Catherine Fagg W65 TACHGBR
13Richard Finch M45 GBR
9William Finch MU17 GBR
25Helen Grice-Roberts W50 Clevedon Lake and Sea SwimmersGBR
96Sarah Halligan W45 GBR
48Rita Hanley W50 GBR
54Victoria Hollier W60 GBR
31Vivien Hollis W60 CLASSGBR
83Charlotte Horseman WSEN GBR
28Almoznino Jayne W40 Shout Out For WendyGBR
94Hilary Jenkins-Spangler W50 South West SealsGBR
51Stella Jensen W55 GBR
72Helene Jewell W45 GBR
5Kim John W60 Clevedon SCGBR
33Joanne Kemmish W55 Pac triGBR
89Elizabeth Kennedy W40 GBR
10Joyce Leighton W60 GBR
62Ross Leighton MSEN GBR
37Jo London W50 GBR
95Michelle Lucking W40 GBR
39Helen Luscombe W55 GBR
1Clare Mactaggart W50 CLASSGBR
45Jo McCready-Fallon M60 GBR
69Jeremy Murgatroyd M45 Jerry PlatoonGBR
27Billie Oliver W65 Shout Out For WendyGBR
36Nic Penny W55 GBR
57James Proctor M70 GBR
55Rebecca Reddish W45 Swim takayaGBR
38Mark Robinson M45 GBR
34James Russell MSEN N/AGBR
53Tim Sayer M50 Middle Yeo Surf Life Saving ClubGBR
29Stephen Selby M45 GBR
22Liz Semple W50 GBR
32Rita Sibson W55 GBR
24Laura Stanley WSEN CLASSGBR
11Charlie Stockford W50 GBR
79Claire Stone W45 GBR
65Karen Stretch W45 GBR
73Ruth Tily W55 GBR

Leisure wave - WETSUIT (29)
43Ross Addicott M40 PactriGBR
20Jonathan Bale M50 PAC-TriGBR
86Adrian Batchelor M45 PactriGBR
97James Chandler M45 The Light DragoonsGBR
101Barry Crabb M40 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
8Frazer Davey M45 GBR
3Simon Davis M45 GBR
15Catherine Finch W45 GBR
12Clara Finch WU15 GBR
2Rachel Forbes W45 GBR
99Jenny Ford W40 PAC-TriGBR
92Patrick Garland M60 PACTriGBR
90Sarah Hardcastle W40 ClevedonGBR
78James Hester M40 PACTRIGBR
100Sarah Hounslow W50 GBR
82Fiona Hughes W40 GBR
42Andy Jeal M45 PAC-TriGBR
46Sara Littlewood W50 GBR
76Ana Mazina- Scott WSEN PAC TriGBR
26Mathew Nicholls M40 GBR
63Laurie Orr M50 GBR
49Sally Parsons W60 GBR
23Chris Pears M40 GBR
59Fiona Poyner W45 GBR
44Gillian Rice W60 GBR
6Anne Russell W60 GBR
64Alison Wherry-Alimo W45 GBR
47Rachel Wilson WSEN GBR
81Richard Wilson M55 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351