Wolfs Pit Fell Race Start List

Sunday 29 March 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=200, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
9.2K / 467m (200)
44Bevan Adams M45 Retford ACGBR
78Ben Allen M45 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
21Chris Allen M55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
37Tim Allman M50 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
130Martin Anderson M50 Erewash Valley RCGBR
59Peter Bailey M55 Buxton ACGBR
20Richard Baldwin M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
61Graham Barnes M65 GBR
71Tyrrell Basson M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
85Gary Bates M45 North Derbyshire RCGBR
64Jo Bednall W50 Buxton ACGBR
89Steve Bennett M60 North Derbyshire RCGBR
117Scott Berry MSEN GBR
134Lynsey Blackburn W40 Erewash Valley RCGBR
48Nicola Blatherwick WSEN Southwell RCGBR
162James Boardwell M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
4Katie Bonner WSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
202John Bottomley M40 DPFRGBR
105Richard Bouglas MSEN Buxton ACGBR
14Caitlin Bradbury WSEN Beeston ACGBR
24Ruth Brandon W45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
41Julian Brealey M50 Erewash Valley RCGBR
36Colin Brearley M40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
199Paul Breeze M50 Helpston HarriersGBR
143John Brian M40 GBR
103Jason Brunnock MSEN Buxton ACGBR
77Joe Buckman MSEN Steel City StridersGBR
112David Bulmer MSEN Worksop HarriersGBR
111Sally Bulmer W40 Worksop HarriersGBR
131Caroline Burrell W45 Wirksworth R CGBR
72Craig Cameron M55 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
62Heather Cameron-Whytock WSEN Southwell Running ClubGBR
154Nicholas Carlyle M40 GBR
174Connor Carson M45 Kenilworth RunnersGBR
60Amy Casson W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
144Shaun Chadwick MSEN Worksop HarriersGBR
16Joanne Chalmers W45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
53Alison Chambers WSEN GBR
38Lisa Chan W45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
114William Chang M40 Long Eaton RCGBR
109Bryan Cherry MSEN Worksop HarriersGBR
203Wayne Church M40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
80Amy Clark WSEN Buxton ACGBR
187Diane Clewes W55 Totley acGBR
120Simon Conroy M45 GBR
6Clare Coombes W45 Vegan Runners UKGBR
169Jon Coulson M40 Worksop HarriersGBR
127Gemma Cox WSEN GBR
106Jane Crowson W55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
157Natalie Cunningham W40 Worksop HarriersGBR
70John Davies M50 Buxton ACGBR
1Mark Davis MSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
161Jose Dias M45 Danum harriersGBR
180Kerry Dickinson W40 Worksop HarriersGBR
69Daniella Dimambro W45 GBR
93Pam Dutton W60 Southwell RCGBR
95Garry Elkington M50 North Derbyshire RCGBR
73Andrew Elliott M55 North Derbyshire RCGBR
26Megan Elliott WSEN Beeston ACGBR
110Michael Ellison M55 Worksop HarriersGBR
209Dave Evans M50 Beeston ACGBR
139Vinny Fatboy M55 Fat BoysGBR
43Morgan Field M40 Beeston ACGBR
75Kurt Fitch M50 GBR
25Jon Fox MSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
108Heather FryerWinder W50 Buxton ACGBR
18Steve Gelderd M55 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
194Mark Goodburn M45 Team Little FellaGBR
86Ann Gould W40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
133Yasmin Greatorex-Briggs WSEN Erewash Valley RCGBR
198Phil Greenough M40 GBR
208Paul Grogan M55 Southwell RCGBR
158Ian Haigh M50 Southwell RCGBR
142Lucy Hall WSEN GBR
39Michelle Hall W45 Southwell RCGBR
9Charlotte Halls WSEN Beeston ACGBR
17Tracy Hamilton W50 Worksop HarriersGBR
150Andy Harding MSEN Belper TenTwenty Triathlon ClubGBR
149Anna Harding WSEN Belper TenTwenty Triathlon ClubGBR
141John Harrison M55 Worksop HarriersGBR
118Harry Hawkins MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR
12Clive Hayward M70 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
182Sean Henry M55 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
102Kerstine Herbert W45 Kimberley and District StridersGBR
147Richard Hickling M50 Belper HarriersGBR
166Colin Hill MSEN Didsbury RunnersGBR
90Richard Hind M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
173Dennis Holmes M55 Matlock ACGBR
193Keith Holmes M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
186Andrew Hook M40 Retford ACGBR
30Nick Hopewell M55 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
27Greg Hopkinson MSEN Beeston ACGBR
192Jason Horsfall MSEN Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
190Paul Horsfall M60 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
206David Horton M50 Belper HarriersGBR
94Andrew Hunter M45 Beeston ACGBR
124Richard Hyde M55 Erewash Valley RCGBR
97Arron Jackson M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
138Jonathan Jackson MSEN RNACGBR
210Viola Jarosiewicz WSEN Notts Women RunnersGBR
83Sue Jeff W55 Buxton ACGBR
107Nick Jones M45 Buxton ACGBR
33Thorne Julie W50 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
153Ellie Keable WU23 GBR
46Richard Kelsey MSEN Holme pierrepont Running clubGBR
121Andrew Lake M40 Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
119Elizabeth Lakin W40 Long Eaton RCGBR
55Daniel Latham MSEN Buxton ACGBR
170Rachel Lee WSEN Erewash Valley RCGBR
76Earl Lever M40 Kimberworth Striders GBR
52Ben Light MSEN Buxton ACGBR
51Rachel Limbert WSEN GBR
50Simon Limbert M40 GBR
140Mum of London Chuld MSEN Dronfield DagsGBR
185Colin Lynch M50 Totley ACGBR
160Adrian Lyon M45 Retford ACGBR
184Tim Mackey M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
42Ian MacNamee M50 Erewash Valley RCGBR
22Joanne Mallinson W40 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
8Alan Maplethorpe M60 Long Eaton RCGBR
67Paul Markall M50 Buxton ACGBR
7Oliver Matharu MSEN Holme Pierrepont running clubGBR
49Jane Matthews W60 Southwell RCGBR
3Salome Maybanks W40 Beeston ACGBR
23Wayne McAneaney M45 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
5Holly McCain WSEN Beeston ACGBR
171Lauren McNeil WU23 Buxton ACGBR
137Richard Mead M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
100Dale Mellor MSEN Kimberley & District StridersGBR
91Emily Mellor WSEN Buxton ACGBR
92Jamie Merrills M45 Retford ACGBR
113Cathrine Mhembere W50 Worksop HarriersGBR
54Catherine Millet W40 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
115Jane Millichip W55 Erewash Valley RCGBR
34Graham Moffatt M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
125Steve Monaghan M55 North Derbyshire RCGBR
58Rob Moore M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
10Stuart Moore M40 Beeston ACGBR
104Annabelle Mottram WSEN Buxton ACGBR
128Stephen Myers M55 Holcombe HarriersGBR
122Gary Newham M45 Erewash Valley RCGBR
63Martyn Newton M60 GBR
84Stuart Noble M45 Retford ACGBR
205Julia Nolan W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
123Sean Orchard M50 GBR
183Paul Orton M50 Southwell RCGBR
207Nicky Owen W50 Belper HarriersGBR
172Sally Owen W50 Matlock ACGBR
151Celine Pagnier W40 GoodGymGBR
145Fiona Panes W50 Smiley PacesGBR
146Julie Phelan W55 Belper HarriersGBR
79Mark Platton M55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
181Ray Poynter M60 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
81David Ramsbotham MSEN Retford ACGBR
167Carl Rawson M40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
65David Reeves M45 Buxton ACGBR
66Jasmin Reeves W45 Buxton ACGBR
165David Richards M60 Formula One Circuit CrewGBR
31Tara Ricketts WSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
116Mick Robinson M60 Notts ACGBR
101Stephen Robinson-day M50 Kimberley and District StridersGBR
13Mario Rocchelli M40 Long Eaton RCGBR
175Shani Samarasekera W40 Kenilworth RunnersGBR
148Claire Sheldon W45 Belper HarriersGBR
47Tony Shenton M40 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
200Ben Snell MSEN Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
177Anthony Squire MU23 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
176Benjamin Squire MU16 Rushcliffe ACGBR
201Michael Squires M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
40Paul Stacey M55 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
126Carmel Stanford W40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
179James Staveley M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
178Sally Staveley W55 Worksop HarriersGBR
74Paul Stevenson M60 Long Eaton RCGBR
195Ian Stinson M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
136Jordan Street M40 Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
35Leigh Stubbs MSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
168Jo Summers W40 Worksop HarriersGBR
152Dave Taylor M40 GBR
2Bob Templeman MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
19Heather Thornley WSEN Redhill Road RunnersGBR
191Joseph Torr MSEN GBR
45Editha van Loon W45 Holme Pierrepont Running ClubGBR
156Joseph Wade MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
155Sarah Walch W40 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
135Joseph Allan Wall M60 Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
98Ian Wallis M55 Long Eaton RCGBR
56David Walsh M55 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
57Kathryn Walsh W55 Redhill Road RunnersGBR
159Abigail Waterfall W40 Matlock Athletic ClubGBR
129Dominic Watts M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
164Kirsty Weedon WSEN Holme Pierrepont RCGBR
29Caroline Wickham W60 Erewash Valley RCGBR
28Steve Wickham M60 Erewash Valley RCGBR
99Andrew Williams M60 Notts ACGBR
96Josh Williams MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
68Samantha Willis W40 Buxton ACGBR
82Sarah Witham W40 North Derbyshire RCGBR
163Timothy Wright M50 Erewash Valley RCGBR
204Jackie Yates W45 North Derbyshire RCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351