Forest 5 Start List

Sunday 08 March 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=131, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Forest 5 (131)
21Claire Aitken WSEN GBR
120Donna Albon WSEN Fodac GBR
30Phillip Ashby M40 GBR
45Aaron Barnes MSEN GBR
75Ian Barnes M45 GBR
33Louise Bennett WSEN Kingsway runners GBR
36Tony Bennett MSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
22Joanne Beresford W45 GBR
115Rachel Black W40 Newent RunnersGBR
52Amanda Blakeman W50 GBR
15Emma Blewitt WSEN Newent Runners GBR
61Emily Bowes W45 GBR
85Danielle Brice WSEN Na GBR
41Ruth Brown WSEN GBR
84Julie Carthy W50 GBR
89Cathy Chapman-Hughes W55 GBR
54Kate Cheney WSEN GBR
76Nicola Collins WSEN GBR
11Katie Cook W40 Kilcot FlyersGBR
116Sadie Cooper-Davies WSEN Newent RunnersGBR
19Robin Cottam MSEN BMF Worcester GBR
3Harriet Curwell WSEN GBR
104Alicia Daniels WSEN GBR
46Edwina Danks WSEN Kingsway Runners GBR
87Jane Davis W45 GBR
18Dave Dewett M50 GBR
100Amber Drake WU13 GBR
98Amanda Dunn W40 Hadleigh Hares A.C GBR
99Rachael Dunn W40 GBR
59Charlotte Dunne WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
12Russell Dyer M50 Kilcot FlyersGBR
31Karen Eaton W45 GBR
4Beth Eckley WSEN GBR
97Lynette Engel WSEN DSRAGBR
62Laura-Jane Evans WSEN Ystrad runner's GBR
101Tracey Fairless W55 Kingsway RunnersGBR
80Kay Fearn W45 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
81Oliver Fearn MU16 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
79Robin Fearn M45 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
60Mark Gaylard M55 Kingsway RunnersGBR
112Philip George M60 GBR
51Sarah Grainger W45 GBR
39Amanda Green W50 GBR
44Emma Green WSEN GBR
73Bill Griffiths M65 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
74Natasha Grout W40 GBR
16Di Haines W55 Newent Runners GBR
26Julie Hapeshi W60 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
106Jacqui Harris W50 GBR
25Lisa Hawker W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
27Alice Hibberd WSEN GBR
132Veronica Higgins W55 DURSLEY running clubGBR
131Andy Horlick M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
133Adam Howlett M45 Framlingham FlyersGBR
90Evy Hughes WSEN GBR
92Darren Jellyman M50 GBR
91Sylvia Jellyman W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
82Alice Jones WSEN GBR
69Keri Jones W45 Parc bryn bach running clubGBR
1Laura Jones WSEN Lady Runners of CheltenhamGBR
2Megan Jones WSEN GBR
66Kate Kearns W50 Newent RunnersGBR
57Cass Kedward W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
9Helen Kelly W50 Newent RunnersGBR
105Scott Kilding MSEN GBR
125Caroline Kimberley W60 GBR
127Andrew Knott M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
96Rebecca Lane W40 GBR
58Sean Lewis M50 Almost athletes GBR
49Alan Lintern M45 GBR
117Charmaine Malone W40 GBR
53Victoria Martorell W40 GBR
77Franczest Mae Mateo W40 UKRunChatGBR
70Stewart Matley M40 GBR
24Paul Matthews M50 GBR
23Sam Matthews W45 GBR
123Tony May M55 GBR
13Samantha McCauley WSEN FOD ACGBR
50Sean McCoy M50 GBR
94Daniel Millin MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
102Barb Morris W55 Forest Wild BoarsGBR
103Briar Morris M40 Forest Wild BoarsGBR
130Craig Murray M45 Northbrook ACGBR
129Melissa Murray WSEN Northbrook ACGBR
128James Nelmes MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
95Marie O Hanrahan WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
43Delia O'Connor W55 GBR
42Eddie O'Connor M55 GBR
20Kim Oliver WSEN GBR
113Clive Osborne M50 GBR
119Deb Peake W55 Kingsway RunnersGBR
118Steve Peake M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
108Ellen Perry W55 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
109Matthew Peters MU19 GoodGym CardiffGBR
10Maggie Pettit W65 Newent RunnersGBR
29Rob Powell M40 GBR
28Saira Powell WSEN GBR
56Erin Preece W40 GBR
83Lynne Pretty W60 Hogweed TrottersGBR
14Claire Price W50 Newent RunnersGBR
40William Richmond MSEN Severn ACGBR
71Andrea Robertson W55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
32Adrian Roffey M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
86Jason Ross-Collins M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
38Jill Rowe W70 GBR
126JoanneSusan Schofield W50 GBR
34Jon Schofield MSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
121Jen Shepherd WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
55Claire Smith W40 Hucclecote Harriers GBR
67Sharon Smith W45 Newent RunnersGBR
47Jean Spink W50 GBR
93Linda Starflinger W55 Hogweed TrottersGBR
17Nick Stepien M40 GBR
65Jacqueline Talbot W50 Newent RunnersGBR
122Lynn Teteris W50 GBR
35Alison Thomas W45 Kingsway Runners GBR
88Cliff Trew M50 Hogweed TrottersGBR
78Emma Tropman W40 Hengoed HarriersGBR
6Claire Usen W40 GBR
114Amanda Valder W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
8Helen Vincent WSEN Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
7Tony Watts M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR
37Abi Webb WSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
111Nick Webb M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
110Tom Webb MU17 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
107James Wilden M45 GBR
68Helen Williams W45 Newent RunnersGBR
124Jason Williams MSEN GBR
5Debbie Woodley W40 GBR
72Jennifer Yeo W50 Hengoed HarriersGBR
48Debbie Young W45 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351