Ras yr Aran Start List

Saturday 14 March 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=437, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. Entry data frozen - The event organisers have frozen the entry data. No further changes sorry.

This race is FULL - No entry on the day. No transfers on the day. No refunds.
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
MU23 (on 31/12/20) (13)
18739Oliver-George Blackwell MU23 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
12140Harry Bolton MU23 Keswick ACGBR
444147Harry Greenbank MU23 Keswick ACGBR
282190Martin Howard MU23 Calder Valley Fell RunnersENG
269243Gregor Malcolm MU23 Edinburgh University Hare & HoundsGBR
399289Lucas Parker MU19 Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
294298William Phythian MU23 LUOCGBR
177303Marcus Preedy MU23 Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
248345Alec Sabey MU23 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
357394Joseph Twigg MU23 Lancaster & Morecambe ACGBR
184397Ben van Dijk MU23 Howgill HarriersGBR
439425Jacob Winfield MU23 Buxton ACGBR
106431Tom Wood MU23 Eryri HarriersGBR

MSEN (129)
3711Ben Abdelnoor MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
3373Simon Adney MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
894Jack Agnew MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
336Michael Ainsworth MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
18Sam Alexander MSEN Westerlands Cross Country ClubGBR
33314Matthew Atkinson MSEN Keswick ACGBR
41416Mohsin Badat MSEN Headington RRGBR
2618Nicholas Barber MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
34622Andrew Barrington MSEN Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
3024Richard Bate MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
5926John Battrick MSEN Keswick AC GBR
11928Joe Baxter MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
36732Carl Bell MSEN Keswick ACGBR
18635Matthew Bettridge MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
43537Sam Birch-Machin MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
25642Joseph Bond MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
38444Niall Bourke MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
12746Alistair Boyer MSEN Westerlands Cross Country ClubGBR
7647Liam Braby MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
8252Patrick Brennan MSEN Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
15053Neil Brogan MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
27654Ewan Brown MSEN Corstorphine AACGBR
40465Alasdair Campbell MSEN Matlock ACGBR
36567Billy Cartwright MSEN Matlock ACGBR
44369Lova Chechik MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
8370Alexander Chepelin MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
6171Gary Christian MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
44074Kim Collison MSEN Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
23075Daniel Connolly MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
37276Harry Cooling MSEN Howgill HarriersGBR
18178David Cope MSEN Howgill HarriersGBR
44779Ben Corkill MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
40382James Craig MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
37686Stuart Crutchfield MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
32390Peter Davies MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
35092Wayne Davies MSEN Maldwyn HarriersGBR
26493Joseph Delahunty MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
396Bryan Dooley MSEN Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACGBR
21102Peter Eccleston MSEN Coventry Godiva HarriersGBR
169106Siôn Edwards MSEN GBR
407107Matthew Elkington MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
229111Tristan Evans MSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
318115Ted Ferguson WSEN Ambleside ACGBR
263116Rhys Findlay-Robinson MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
174117Sam Fisher MSEN Howgill HarriersGBR
345126George Foster MSEN Ambleside ACENG
12131Matt Garnett MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
378132Peter German MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
287136Richard Goff MSEN Buxton ACGBR
260137Ross Gollan MSEN Shettleston HarriersGBR
192139Rhys Goodhead MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
224150Dylan Griffiths MSEN Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
148153Richard Hanna MSEN Mourne RunnersGBR
239157James Harris MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
116158Pete Harrison MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
363159Holmes Harry MSEN Matlock ACGBR
334161Dougie Harvey MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
385162Daniel Haworth MSEN Matlock ACGBR
199164Tom Haynes MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
72165Steven Hebblethwaite MSEN Keswick ACGBR
128166Sam Herron MSEN Mourne RunnersGBR
56171Alexander Himsworth MSEN Serpentine RCGBR
258176Pete Hodges MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
351180Sam Holding MSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
92181Chris Holdsworth MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
57185Matthew Hopgood MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
13192Gareth Hughes MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
168193Gerallt Hughes MSEN GBR
50195Owain Hunt Williams MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
330196Charlie Ing MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
223199Rob James MSEN Royton Road RunnersGBR
242207Timothy Johnston MSEN Mourne RunnersGBR
314210Daniel Jones MSEN Eden RunnersGBR
156218Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
209219Mark Lamb MSEN Keswick ACGBR
238223Joe Law MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersENG
442224Joseph Law MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
42225Andy Laycock MSEN Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
250227Dom Leckie MSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
49230Eoin Lennon MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
431235Jake Lodge MSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
369239Fraser Macdonald Oulds MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
329241Richard Macleod MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
243246Samuel Mason MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
299247Alistair Masson MU23 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
99250Garth McGimpsey MSEN Mourne RunnersGBR
131253Chris Mclean MSEN Cerist Triathlon ClubGBR
280254Alasdair McLeod MSEN Shettleston HarriersGBR
203258Alex Mcvey MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
231263Scott Morley MSEN Eden RunnersGBR
125266Dave Motley MSEN Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
331267Ben Mounsey MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
266269Dominic Murphy MSEN Manx Fell RunnersGBR
291270David Murray MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
247275Neil Northrop MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
358280Joe Oldfield MSEN Matlock ACGBR
272291Ricky Parrish MSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
446293Michael Pattrick MSEN GBR
370295Iain Pender MSEN Shettleston HarriersGBR
233297Adam Perry MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
160314Jack Redvers Harris MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
71328Pete Rigby MSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
62331Gavin Roberts MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
419332Gwion Roberts MSEN Meirionnydd RCGBR
95334Matthew Roberts MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
129347Rob Samuel MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
206349Tom Saville MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
232354Tom Simpson MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
380360Stuart Smith MSEN GBR
79363Sam Stead MSEN Keswick ACGBR
285364Karl Steinegger MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
301367Joe Steward MSEN East Cheshire HarriersGBR
328370Andy Swift MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
163379Michael Taylor MSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR
327385Alistair Thornton MSEN LUOCGBR
137387Brennan Townshend MSEN Keswick ACGBR
267389Oscar Trevena MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
343396Declan Valters MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
159411Iain Whiteside MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
290414Finlay Wild MSEN Lochaber ACGBR
220419Josh Williams MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
244423James Williamson MSEN Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
438426Nathaniel Winfield MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
54429Andrew Wood MSEN Corsham Running ClubGBR
308430Jack Wood MSEN Ilkley HarriersGBR
193432Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden HarriersGBR
132433James Worthington MSEN GBR
216435Jack Wright MSEN Ambleside ACGBR
279437John Yells MSEN Lochaber ACGBR

M40 (86)
4002Will Acland M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
40617Simon Bailey M40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
21719Nick Barber M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
1023Virgil Barton M45 Barlick Fell RunnersGBR
44830David Beasley M40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
16541Richard Bolton M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
35549Stefan Bramwell M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
17955Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
11058Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR
19560Craig Burrow M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
10762Ross Butler M40 Keswick ACGBR
14668Ali Chant M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
33872Martin Cliffe M45 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
43673Simon Coldrick M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
25181Michael Coyne M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
43783Neal Crampton M40 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
30091Rhys Davies M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
356112Andrew Fallas M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
104119Dessie Flanagan M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
140125Matthew Fortes M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
388127Tom Foster M45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
170135Shaun Godsman M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
383138Joel Gomes M40 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
198146Jon Green M45 Preston HarriersGBR
253148Garry Greenhow M40 Ambleside ACGBR
452163Josef Hayes M45 Deeside AACGBR
152167Darren Hesleton M40 Bro Dysynni ACGBR
386172Andy Hind M45 Northwich Running ClubENG
307173Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
226174Neal Hockley M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
51177Kieran Hodgson M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
296183Danny Hope M40 Horwich RMI HarriersGBR
393184Rob Hope M45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
420186Darren Hopper M45 Meirionnydd RCGBR
375197Ian Jackson M40 Shropshire ShufflersGBR
41200Rob Jebb M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
389205Oli Johnson M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
254206Bob Johnston M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
124212Paul Jones M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
67213Peter Jones M45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR
348215Darren Kay M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
117217Gary Kelly M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
311237Charlie Lowther M40 Eden RunnersGBR
19238Ian Luke M45 Poole RunnersGBR
341240Peter Mackie M40 Shettleston HarriersGBR
63242Nigel Maddocks M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
289252Bryan McKenna M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
190259John Millen M45 Black Combe RunnersGBR
102260William Miller M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
249262Jay Mitchell M45 GBR
286265Bernie Morris M45 Buckley RunnersCYM
411268Gavin Mulholland M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
32279Shane Ohly M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
85284Emlyn Owen M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
155286Steffan Owen M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
391299Graham Pilling M40 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
151304Adam Preston M45 Meirionnydd RCGBR
91306Lee Procter M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
373310Mark Pursell M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
20316Michael Reid M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
46317Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
281318Rodrigo Reis M40 Shettleston HarriersGBR
200329James Riley M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
23335Richard Roberts M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
105336Simon Roberts M45 Buckley RunnersCYM
326350Rod Scott M45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
142351Paul Scully M40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
450352Eliot Sedman M40 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
55359Orran Smith M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
189372Paul Sykes M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
432373Ian Symington M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
325378Mark Taylor M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
320382Stuart Thomas M40 Buckley RunnersGBR
303388Esmond Tresidder M40 Lochaber ACGBR
17395Pete Vale M45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
143399Colin Walker M45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
235400Dave Ward M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
295402Greg Wasinski M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
115407Ben Wells M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
274409Charlie Whipp M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
427410Robert White M45 Buxton ACGBR
80412Tom Whittington M40 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
28415Neil Wilkes M40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
304418Gwyn Williams M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
210422Tom Williams M40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
430428Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden HarriersGBR

M50 (75)
885Mark Agnew M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
40510Nick Andralojc M55 Harrogate Harriers & ACGBR
7411Steve Angus M50 Keswick ACGBR
6412David Appleyard M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
35913Neil Ashcroft M50 Ambleside ACGBR
2415John Atyeo M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
4321James Baron M50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
9829Edward Beards M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
8631Carlos Bedson M50 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
24533David Bell M55 Mourne Runners GBR
38736Neil Birchall M50 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
3843Vinny Booth M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
20745Richard Bourne M50 MysterunsGBR
41051Paul Brannigan M55 Todmorden HarriersGBR
15456Graham Brown M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
28364Mike Calvert M55 Howgill HarriersGBR
39277Mike Cooper M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
15387David Culpan M55 Stainland LionsGBR
31388Andy Davies M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
6689Karl Davies M55 Amazing Feet RCGBR
36899Rob Downs M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
35104Guto Edwards M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
130108Dylan Evans M55 Meirionnydd RCGBR
180110Kevin Evans M55 Meirionnydd RCGBR
292114Michael Fanning W50 Borrowdale Fell RunnersGBR
349118Darren Fishwick M50 Chorley GBR
15122Toby Forrester M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
402128Simon Fox M50 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
114130Andrew Fullwood M50 Westerlands Cross Country ClubGBR
418140Jonathan Goulding M50 Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
166145Karl Gray M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners GBR
426151Ian Grindley M55 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
297154Neil Hardiman M50 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
321156Duncan Harris M50 Vale Royal Athletic ClubENG
133160Mark Hartree M50 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
149169Brian Hickey M55 GBR
185170Mark Hill M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
262175Paul Hodges M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
317188Tim Horrocks M55 Pennine fell Runners GBR
219194John Hunt M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
18201Paul Jeggo M55 Springfield StridersGBR
322203Bill Johnson M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
205209Craig Jones M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
11211John Jones M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
37216Dave Keeling M55 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
48228Colin Ledlie M50 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
284236James Logue M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
96251Charlie McIntosh M50 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
25256Neil McLure M50 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
214257James McQueen M50 Eryri harriers GBR
315271Tim Murray M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
316283Tim Oliver M50 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
167308Stuart Proctor M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
9311Stephen Pyke M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
319312John Rainford M55 Preston Harriers GBR
213313Jeremy Randell M55 Meirionnydd RCGBR
73319Alan Renville M50 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
6320Michael Reynolds M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
339325Kenny Richmond M50 Shettleston HarriersGBR
101330Emlyn Roberts M55 Eryri HarriersGBR
441337Gary Robinson M50 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
277338John Robson M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
237362Stephen Smithies M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
93369Rick Stuart M55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
408371Toby Sydes M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
134374Lloyd Taggart M50 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
175376Peter Tayler M55 Black Combe RunnersGBR
324377David Taylor M55 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
164386Steve Toogood M55 Buckley RunnersGBR
352390Jim Trueman M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
429392Paul Tucker M50 Mynydd DuGBR
16398Neil Vicars-Harris M50 GOG TriathlonGBR
340408Mark Wharton M55 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
354427Ian Wolfendale M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
241436Jon Wright M50 Todmorden HarriersGBR

M60 (35)
16127David Baugh M60 Denbigh HarriersGBR
7534Victor Belshaw M60 Denbigh HarriersGBR
33585Peter Crompton M60 Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
42495Colin Donnelly M60 Ron Hill Cambuslang HarriersGBR
172103Iwan Edgar M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
197109Gwyn Evans M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
5120Peter Fleming M60 GBR
2121Bob Foreman M60 Matlock ACGBR
433133Roy Gibson M60 Kendal ACGBR
344143Neil Grant M60 Meirionnydd RCGBR
113149David Griffin M60 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
173178Alan Hogg M60 Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
396204Mike Johnson M60 Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
100214Stephen Jones M65 Eryri HarriersGBR
302231Edward Lesniak M65 Achille Ratti Climbing ClubGBR
397244Michael Mallen M60 Keswick ACGBR
65248Graham McAra M65 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
36249Tom McGaff M65 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
201255Michael McLoughlin M65 Preston HarriersGBR
221264Steve Morran M65 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
218274Peter Nicholls M65 Meirionnydd RCGBR
77285Russell Owen M60 Eryri HarriersGBR
103287Richard Paddock M60 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
29294Philip Pearson M60 Northern Fells Running ClubGBR
288296Wayne Percival M60 Ambleside ACGBR
240307William Procter M60 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
162315Ron Rees M65 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
4323David Richards M60 Formula One CCGBR
413342Glyn Rowlands M60 Meirionnydd RCGBR
208353Colin Shuttleworth M60 Preston HarriersGBR
78358Andrew M Smith M60 GBR
255361Tim Smith M60 GBR
273383Brian Thompson M65 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
31401Ian Warhurst M60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
188403Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe RunnersGBR

M70 (3)
417182Jack Holt M70 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
158281Alwyn Oliver M75 Eryri HarriersGBR
415380Robert Taylor M70 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR

WU23 (on 31/12/20) (4)
25998Juliet Downs WU23 Sale HarriersGBR
275288Eve Pannone WU19 Eden RunnersGBR
257366Georgia Stevens WU23 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
97384Helen Thornhill WU23 Ribble Valley HarriersGBR

WSEN (38)
2748Hannah Bradley WSEN Cumberland Fell RunnersGBR
34263Ruby Bye WSEN GBR
21184Ekaterina Crocker WSEN Keswick ACGBR
20297Ellen Downs WU23 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
44113Helen Fallas WSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
69123Alice Forster WSEN Black Combe Runners GBR
22142Miranda Grant WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
138168Diane Heyder-Bruckner WSEN Aberystwyth ACGBR
453187Sophie Horrocks WSEN Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR
332189Hannah Horsburgh WSEN Keswick ACGBR
234198Nichola Jackson WSEN Keswick ACGBR
136208Eleanor Johnstone WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
52220Caroline Lambert WSEN Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
141222Becki Law WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
53226Elizabeth Leason WSEN Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBR
379232Sarah Lilleman WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
309233Josie Lloyd WU23 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
353272Bethan Nadin WSEN Highland Hill RunnersGBR
39273Claire Nance WSEN Lonsdale Fell RunnersGBR
182277Janie Oates WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
423290Rachel Parker WSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
252300Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
261301Isobel Pitts WSEN GBR
34309Stephanie Provan WSEN Deeside RunnersGBR
111321Jenny Rice WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
70333Kelli Roberts WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
381340Tracy Rogers WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR
265343Hannah Russell WU23 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
90344Joanna Rycroft WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
60356Catherine Slater WSEN Helm Hill RunnersGBR
47357Chloe Slee WSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
145365Jill Stephen WSEN Hunters Bog TrottersGBR
112368Maya Stone WSEN Fife ACGBR
45405Lisa Watson WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
204406Zoe Webber WSEN Keswick ACGBR
87417Sara Willhoit WSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
268420Leah Williams WSEN LUOCGBR
196424Megan Wilson WSEN Dark Peak Fell runnersGBR

W40 (28)
3607Nia Albiston W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
3479Heather Anderson W40 GBR
17125Rachael Bateman W40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
44959Lucy Burnett W40 Keswick ACGBR
30666Caroline Caren W40 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
21580Kerry Cornforth W45 Keswick ACGBR
305100Claire Duffield W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
147101Bianca Dyer W45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
271144Janet Grantham W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
336152Kirsty Hall W45 Ribble Valley HarriersGBR
236155Caroline Harding W45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR
293191Judith Howells W45 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
246221Carla Lauder W40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
135229Jacqueline Lee W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
81234Julie Lloyd-Evans W45 Oswestry Olympians GBR
178245Kate Mansell W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR
212278Lucy O'Donnell W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
183305Mel Price W45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
94322Alison Richards W45 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
120324Nicola Richards W40 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
144326Sue Richmond W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
14327Sarah Ridgway W45 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
390341Andrea Rowlands W45 Eryri HarriersGBR
40381Sharon Taylor W40 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
270404Lesley Watson W45 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
361416Victoria Wilkinson W40 Bingley Harriers & ACGBR
225421Sian Williams W40 Rhedwyr Hebog RunnersGBR
108434Kate Worthington W40 Eryri HarriersGBR

W50 (23)
44520Sarah Barnwell W50 Eryri HarriersGBR
22838Melanie Blackhurst W50 Todmorden HarriersGBR
42250Angela Brand-Barker W55 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
5857Jean Brown W50 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
45161Nicky Butler W55 Keswick ACGBR
310105Juliet Edwards W55 Meirionnydd RCGBR
109124Karon Forster W55 Spectrum Striders RCGBR
425129Carole Fryer W55 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
222134Janette Gledhill W55 Manx Fell RunnersGBR
139141Deborah Gowans W55 Accrington Road RunnersGBR
68179Caroline Holden W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
8202Judith Jepson W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
126261Deborah Millington W50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
118276Kate O' Sullivan W55 Aberystwyth ACGBR
312292Rebecca Patrick W50 Todmorden HarriersGBR
398302Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale HarriersGBR
278339Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR
122346Ellie Salisbury W55 Eryri HarriersGBR
298348Barbara Savage W55 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
194355Nina Skilton W50 Cannock & Stafford ACGBR
428391Bev Tucker W50 Mynydd DuGBR
7393Denise Tunstall W55 Durham Fell RunnersGBR
227413Jo Wilcox W50 Helm Hill RunnersGBR

W60 (2)
19194Wendy Dodds W65 Dallam Running ClubGBR
176375Hazel Tayler W60 Black Combe RunnersGBR

W70 (1)
157282Maggie Oliver W70 Eryri HarriersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351