Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
The Hathersage Hurtle Start List
Saturday 16 October 2021
Competitor Statistics (Total=457, Online=93%)
Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 15 October 2021
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for further details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
7HH
Bad Boy Running Club
Barnsley AC
Barnsley Harriers
Barrow Runners
Beeston AC
Belle Vue Racers
Belper Harriers
Bramhall Runners
Buxton AC
Charnwood A C
Charnwood athletics
Chesapeake Road Runners
Chester Triathlon Club
City of Hull
Clowne Road Runners Club
Cumberland Fell Runners
Danum Harriers
Dark Peak Fell Runners
Darlington Harriers and athletics club
Derby Runner
Derbyshire Dynamos
Derwent Runners (Derby)
Desford Striders
Disley Runners
Doncaster AC
DoRunning
DOrunning Nottingham
Dragons Running Club (Sale)
Dronfield Running CLub
East London Runners
Fat boys
Fat Boys RC
FatBoys
Fitmums and friends
Formula One Circuit Crew
Glossopdale H
Glossopdale Harriers
Goyt Valley Striders
Hatton Darts
Hermitage Harriers
Higham Harriers
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC
Hillsborough and Rivelin RC
Hinckley RC
Holme Pierrepont RC
HRRC
Huncote Harriers
Hyde Park Harriers
Hyde Village Striders
Ivanhoe Runners
Kimberley & District Striders
Kimberworth
Kimberworth Striders
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
LDWA
Leicester Triathlon Club
Lincoln & District Runners
Lincoln and District
Lincs S&C Run Club
Lincs s&c runclub
Lonely goat
Lonely Goat RC
Long Eaton
Long Eaton RC
Long Eaton Running Club
Long Eaton Triathlon Club
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Mansfield Harriers
Marple Runners
Matlock Ac
Mickleover Running Club
N/A
North Bolton Runners
North Derbyshire RC
Northampton Road Runners
Northern Masters AC
Notfast RC
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
PIRATE SHIP OF FOOLS
Poplar running club
Porter valley Plodders
Rebel Runners
Redditch stars
Redwell Runners
Run Catshill
Run Free Fell Runners
Run Things Run Club
Rushcliffe AC
Serpentine RC
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
Sheffield Hash House Harries
Sheffield Triathlon Club
Shepshed Running Club
Sinfin RC
Sleaford Striders
Smalley Road Runners
Smiley Paces
South Leeds Lakers
Southwell running club
St Theresas
St Theresa's A.C.
St Theresa's AC
Steel city striders
Steel City Striders RC
Stoke Fit
Strideout
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
TDR
Team Derby Runner
Tideswell R C
Totley AC
Trawden AC
Tri3 Sleaford
UKnetrunner.co.UK
Uttoxeter Road
Vegan Runners UK
Wholehealth
Wirksworth R C
Woodhall Spa Steamers
Worksop Harriers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Bib
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Runner
(358)
101
Jane Adlard
W50
Goyt Valley Striders
GBR
102
Lindsey Air
W40
Long Eaton Running Club
GBR
103
Zafar Ali
M55
GBR
104
Helen Allen
W40
Long Eaton Triathlon Club
GBR
105
Richard Allen
M55
GBR
106
Paul Ambler
M45
GBR
107
Yana Anderton
W40
Belle Vue Racers
GBR
108
Chris Andrade
MSEN
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
109
Kay Argyle
W40
GBR
110
Ben Ashton
M45
DOrunning Nottingham
GBR
111
Lisa Ashwood
W50
Disley Runners
GBR
112
Joanna Atherton
W45
North Bolton Runners
GBR
113
Katie Atkinson
W45
GBR
114
David Ayrton
M45
Totley AC
GBR
115
John Bailey
MSEN
Marple Runners
GBR
116
Melanie Baker-Hunt
W40
North Derbyshire RC
ENG
117
Steve Banks
M50
Sleaford Striders
GBR
118
Nigel Barnes
M45
Steel City Striders
GBR
119
Chris Barrow
M45
GBR
120
Michael Barry
M45
Bramhall Runners
ENG
121
Jon Barton
M50
GBR
122
Lewis Bassett
MSEN
North Derbyshire RC
GBR
123
Hannah Bazley
W40
GBR
124
Steven Beckitt
M40
Kimberworth
GBR
125
Rob Beers
M45
Barrow Runners
GBR
126
Bonnie Bees
W40
Derby Runner
GBR
127
Lisa Belford-McDowell
W50
St Theresa's A.C.
GBR
128
Emily Berg
W40
South Leeds Lakers
GBR
129
Lesley Birch
W55
LDWA
GBR
130
Dave Bish
M40
Beeston AC
GBR
131
Jo Bissell
W40
Barnsley Harriers
GBR
132
Elly Blackwell
WSEN
GBR
133
Jack Bloor
MSEN
GBR
134
Sharon Blount
W45
GBR
135
Jane Boden
W45
Smiley Paces
GBR
136
Kate Bowden
W50
Glossopdale Harriers
GBR
137
Kevin Bowen
M40
Rushcliffe AC
GBR
138
Matthew Bradbury
MSEN
Mansfield Harriers
GBR
139
Carl Bradford
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
140
Jack Bradford
MSEN
GBR
141
Sheila Bradley
W60
Buxton AC
GBR
142
Judith Brand
W70
Hermitage Harriers
GBR
143
Steven Brandreth
M50
Porter Valley Plodders
GBR
144
Sarah Brennan
W40
Long Eaton Running Club
GBR
145
Kieron Brice
M40
Barnsley Harriers
GBR
146
Lucia Brighelli
WSEN
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
147
Tristan Britland
MSEN
GBR
148
Matt Broadhead
M45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
149
Frances Bromley
WSEN
GBR
150
Alenka Brooks
W40
GBR
151
Christian Broughton
MSEN
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
152
Martyn Broughton
MSEN
City of Hull
GBR
153
Becky Brown
WSEN
GBR
154
Andrew Bunker
M45
Higham Harriers
GBR
155
Simon Burch
M45
Chesapeake Road Runners
GBR
156
Georgia Burns
WSEN
GBR
157
Kent Butcher
M45
Desford Striders
GBR
158
Elinor Butterfield
W45
GBR
159
Nigel Callahan
M50
North Derbyshire RC
GBR
160
Nikki Cameron-Williams
WSEN
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
161
Phillip Carr
M50
GBR
162
Glynn Carter
M55
GBR
163
Ben Chaffey
M40
Disley Runners
GBR
164
Joanne Chalmers
W45
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
165
Alex Chan
W50
GBR
166
Claire Chapman
W45
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
167
Victoria Charlesworth
W45
East London Runners
GBR
168
Andy Charlton
M40
GBR
169
Shaun Charnley
M55
GBR
170
Charlotte Civico
WSEN
Steel City Striders
GBR
171
Holly Clifford
WSEN
GBR
172
Simon Conroy
M45
Dark peak fell runners
GBR
173
Oliver Cook
M50
Long Eaton RC
GBR
174
Martin Cooper
MSEN
North Derbyshire RC
GBR
175
Claire Corkhill
WSEN
GBR
176
Chris Cotton
M40
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
177
Naomi Coverley
W55
Tideswell R C
GBR
178
Phil Cowell
M55
GBR
179
Lindsey Craig
W40
GBR
180
Lisa Crane
W55
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
181
Richard Crane
M45
North Derbyshire RC
ENG
182
Mark Crofts
M50
Barnsley AC
GBR
183
Christopher Dancer
M40
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
184
Matthew Daniel
MSEN
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
GBR
185
Cathrine Danns
W50
Redwell Runners
GBR
186
Helen David
W50
GBR
187
Mark David
M55
GBR
188
Tracey Davies
W45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
189
Chris Deeble-Rogers
MSEN
Totley AC
GBR
190
Jessica Dodds
WSEN
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
191
Lee Dodds
MSEN
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
192
Sarah Drew
W40
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
193
Harriet Drouin
WSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
194
Bret Duncan
M50
GBR
195
Cheryl Easom
W40
GBR
196
Amanda Ellis-Hill
W45
Porter valley Plodders
GBR
197
Heath Emma
W40
Run Free Fell Runners
GBR
198
Noa Estevez Diaz
W40
Disley Runners
GBR
199
Raymond Evans
M55
Sinfin RC
GBR
200
Justyna Felczerek
W40
Doncaster AC
GBR
201
Mariusz Felczerek
M40
Doncaster AC
GBR
202
Penny Fillingham
W45
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
203
John Finn
M55
Hatton Darts
GBR
204
Pilling Fiorella
WSEN
GBR
205
Kruger Fitch
M45
GBR
206
Jessica Flint
WSEN
GBR
207
Andrew Fowler
M40
GBR
208
Aron Fulton
MSEN
Hyde Park Harriers
GBR
209
Heather Fulton
WSEN
Hyde Park Harriers
GBR
210
Angus Fyfe
M55
GBR
211
Jose Garcia
M40
Sheffield Triathlon Club
GBR
212
Laura Garcia
W40
Smiley Paces
GBR
213
Raquel Garcia-Cabrera
WSEN
Sheffield Triathlon Club
GBR
214
Richard Garrod
M40
GBR
215
Pj Gaughan
M50
Rebel Runners
GBR
216
Christine Geraghty
W55
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
217
Helen Gilbert
W50
Goyt Valley Striders
GBR
218
Daniel Gill
M40
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
219
Simon Gladding
M40
GBR
220
Emma Glossop
W50
Fat boys
GBR
221
Dawn Godley
W60
GBR
222
John Golding
M50
Leicester Triathlon Club
GBR
223
Ruth Gowers
W40
Buxton AC
GBR
224
Mark Graham
M55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
225
Katy Grainger
W40
Hinckley RC
GBR
226
Nikki Gratton
W50
GBR
227
Andy Green
M55
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
228
Paul Greenwood
M50
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
229
Jonathan Gregson
MSEN
Hatton Darts
GBR
230
Paul Griffiths
M40
GBR
231
Neil Grocutt
MSEN
Hillsborough & Rivelin RC
GBR
232
Gareth Hague
M40
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
233
Ian Haigh
M50
Southwell running club
GBR
234
Nick Hails
M45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
235
Shaun Hall
M40
GBR
236
Lance Hamilton-Griffiths
M40
Glossopdale Harriers
GBR
237
Jeden Hanshaw
MSEN
GBR
238
Leigh Harris
M45
Uttoxeter Road
GBR
239
Bryan Harrod
M45
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
240
Nathan Hart
MSEN
Lincoln & District Runners
GBR
241
Ollie Hart
M50
Totley AC
GBR
242
Alison Hartley
W60
FatBoys
GBR
243
Ben Hartley
M40
N/A
GBR
244
Bob Hartley
M50
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
245
Rebecca Harvey
W50
Derbyshire Dynamos
GBR
246
Matt Hawtin
M45
Buxton AC
GBR
247
Dan Hayes
M45
DoRunning
GBR
248
Simon Haywood
M45
Barnsley Harriers
GBR
249
Nicola Hearn
W40
GBR
250
Kerstine Herbert
W45
Kimberley & District Striders
GBR
251
Julie Heselgrave
W50
St Theresas
GBR
252
Alan Hewitt
M50
GBR
253
Abigail Hickinbottom
W40
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
254
Simon Hill
M45
Ivanhoe Runners
GBR
255
Alexander Himsworth
MSEN
Serpentine RC
GBR
256
Matthew Hopgood
MSEN
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
257
Claire Howard
W50
Totley AC
GBR
258
John Hudson
M60
GBR
259
Sam Hughes
MSEN
GBR
260
Martin Hunt
MSEN
Formula One Circuit Crew
GBR
261
Ellie Hurrell
W50
GBR
262
Lee Ingold
M50
Redwell Runners
GBR
263
Gill Ingram
W60
GBR
264
Darren Isaac
M50
Lincoln & District Runners
GBR
265
Andrew Jackson-parr
M40
Lincs s&c runclub
GBR
266
Mark James
M40
Dronfield Running CLub
GBR
267
Trish Jane
W45
GBR
268
Mir Jansen
W55
Steel City Striders
GBR
269
Rachel Johnson
W45
Team Derby Runner
GBR
270
Andrew Johnston
M50
GBR
271
Alison Jones
W40
Smiley Paces
GBR
272
Martyn Jones
M45
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
273
Nick Jones
M45
Buxton AC
GBR
274
Helen Jones-Crofts
W45
Barnsley AC
GBR
275
Mike Kaye
M55
GBR
276
Barrie Kelly
M40
GBR
277
Jodi Kelly
W40
GBR
278
Anja King
W45
GBR
279
Emma Kingston
W50
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
280
David Knight
MSEN
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
GBR
281
Erica Lack
WSEN
GBR
282
Cadi Lambert
W40
GBR
283
Maxine Laws
WSEN
GBR
284
Ann Le Bek
W55
Tri3 Sleaford
GBR
285
Simon Leadley
MSEN
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
286
Adrian Leigh
M45
GBR
287
Claire Leigh
W45
GBR
288
Fiona Lennox
W45
TDR
GBR
289
Robert Lennox
M50
TDR
GBR
290
Earl Lever
M45
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
291
Martin Lewis
MSEN
Charnwood A C
GBR
292
Andy Lidstone
M55
Buxton AC
GBR
293
Daniel Limb
MSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
294
Heather Lindley
W55
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
295
Matt Lloyd
MSEN
GBR
296
Simon Lock
M40
Notfast RC
GBR
297
Ben Lockhart
MSEN
GBR
298
Martin Lockwood
MSEN
GBR
299
David Lovett
M55
GBR
300
Anna Lund
W40
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
301
Aaron Maclaughlin
MSEN
GBR
302
Aritri Mandal
WSEN
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
303
Adelle Marsden
W45
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
304
Lisa Marshall
WSEN
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
305
Ian Martin
M50
Shepshed Running Club
GBR
306
Emma Mason
WSEN
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
307
Julian Matthews
M50
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
308
Ruth Matthews
W50
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
309
Helen Mercer
WSEN
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
GBR
310
Richard Millns
M50
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
311
Sarah Millns
W45
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
312
Lee Mills
M45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
313
Amanda Millward
WSEN
Stoke Fit
GBR
314
Tom Milner
MSEN
GBR
315
Matt Monaghan
M45
GBR
316
Peter Moor
M45
Northampton Road Runners
GBR
317
John Moore
M55
Goyt Valley Striders
GBR
318
Rachel Moore
W40
GBR
319
Simon Moorhouse
M60
Buxton AC
GBR
320
James Morgan
M50
Worksop Harriers
GBR
321
Ian Morris
M45
Darlington Harriers and athletics club
GBR
322
Hayden Mounsher
M50
GBR
323
Ann-Marie Mulvey
WSEN
Smiley Paces
GBR
324
Hannah Murray
WSEN
GBR
325
Vicky Muscroft
W45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
326
Rebecca Neal
W45
GBR
327
Garry Needham
M55
PIRATE SHIP OF FOOLS
GBR
328
Ben Nevill
MSEN
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
329
Anton Newell
M50
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
GBR
330
Megan Newhall
W50
7HH
GBR
331
Charlotte Newton
WSEN
GBR
332
David Newton
M40
Buxton AC
ENG
333
Michele Noble
W45
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
334
Alex Noden
M45
Goyt Valley Striders
GBR
335
Jack O’Hern
M50
GBR
336
Fintan O’Malley
M40
GBR
337
Dominic Oates
M45
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
GBR
338
Charlotte O'Brien
W40
GBR
339
Simon Oliver
M45
Chester Triathlon Club
GBR
340
Gwilym Owen
MSEN
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
GBR
341
Kate Owen
WSEN
Woodhall Spa Steamers
GBR
342
Thomas Paterson
MSEN
GBR
343
Claire Peace-Bittner
WSEN
GBR
344
Jon Peatman
MSEN
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
GBR
345
Steph Peel
WSEN
Lonely goat
GBR
346
Lydia Pegman
WSEN
GBR
347
David Pendlebury
M55
North Derbyshire RC
GBR
348
Tania Pendreich
WSEN
GBR
349
Kirsty Pheasant
W40
Bad Boy Running Club
GBR
350
Kate Phillips
W50
Buxton AC
GBR
351
Nicholas Pilling
MSEN
GBR
352
James Pinchin
MSEN
Beeston AC
GBR
353
Mark Platton
M55
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
354
Sarah Poole
WSEN
GBR
355
Pippa Powell
W40
Steel city striders
GBR
356
Iain Radford
M50
GBR
357
Daniela Rand
W40
Lincs S&C Run Club
GBR
358
John Rawlinson
M50
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
359
Lee Rawson
M50
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
360
Lizzie Rawson
WSEN
Fat Boys RC
GBR
361
Kevin Reardon
M40
Danum Harriers
GBR
362
Matt Reed
M45
Sheffield Triathlon Club
GBR
363
David Reeves
M45
Buxton AC
GBR
364
Martin Rhodes
M40
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
365
Jo Richardson
W50
Lonely goat
GBR
366
Lottie Riddle
WSEN
Matlock Ac
GBR
367
Duncan Robb
MSEN
North Derbyshire RC
GBR
368
Dan Robberts
M40
Barrow Runners
GBR
369
Jonathan Roberts
M40
Lincoln & District Runners
GBR
370
Tracey Robinson
W40
Glossopdale harriers
GBR
371
Simon Ross
M40
GBR
372
Joel Rowlands
MSEN
Sheffield Hash House Harries
GBR
373
Adrian Royston
M45
GBR
374
Eva Ryan
W50
Team Derby Runner
GBR
375
Chris Sagar
M50
Hyde Village Striders
GBR
376
Daniel Salthouse
M50
Sheffield Hash House Harriers
GBR
377
Stacey Sangster
W40
Long Eaton
GBR
378
Ben Saxton
M40
GBR
379
Peter Scoffings
M55
Wholehealth
GBR
380
Jennifer Scotney
WSEN
Dark Peak Fell Runners
GBR
381
Malcolm Shakespeare
M55
GBR
382
Samantha Shaw
WSEN
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
GBR
383
Rob Sheldon
M45
Glossopdale Harriers
GBR
384
Alex Shepherd
M50
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
385
Adrian Shipley
M50
GBR
386
Sergei Shkul
M40
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
387
Sughrat Siddiqui
M45
GBR
388
Joseph Sizeland
MSEN
GBR
389
Annie Sloane
W60
Belper Harriers
GBR
390
Michelle Smale
W55
St Theresa's AC
GBR
391
Andrew Smith
M40
GBR
392
Helen Smith
W40
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
393
Jake Smith
M45
Poplar running club
GBR
394
Michael Smith
M65
Redditch stars
GBR
395
Lydia Smithson
WSEN
GBR
396
Richard Snowden
M50
Totley AC
GBR
397
Debbie Sorby
W50
Charnwood A C
GBR
398
Clint Southern-Warburton
M45
Beeston AC
GBR
399
Tara Spillings
WSEN
HRRC
GBR
400
Paul Standall
M45
Holme Pierrepont RC
GBR
401
Claire Steele
W50
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
402
Jennie Stevens
W45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
403
Deborah Stevenson
W40
Trawden AC
GBR
404
Billy Stobbart
M40
Cumberland Fell Runners
GBR
405
Maddy Stretton
W40
GBR
406
Mark Stroud
M45
GBR
407
Jack Swindells
M40
Hillsborough and Rivelin RC
GBR
408
Joel Taylor
MSEN
GBR
409
Julie Taylor
W40
Ivanhoe Runners
GBR
410
Bob Templeman
M40
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
411
Colin Thompson
M50
GBR
412
Joanna Thompson
W45
Macclesfield Harriers & AC
GBR
413
Rachel Thorley
WSEN
GBR
414
Mark Thorogood
M50
Buxton AC
GBR
415
Alex Tod
M50
GBR
416
Frances Tod
WSEN
GBR
417
Helen Treece
W55
Team Derby Runner
GBR
418
Carolyn Tregaskis
W55
GBR
419
Andrea Trickett
W40
Ivanhoe Runners
GBR
420
Sharon Tristram
WSEN
Sinfin RC
GBR
421
Matthew Tupling
M45
GBR
422
Sue Tupling
W50
GBR
423
Trudi Unwin
W40
Huncote Harriers
GBR
424
Tricia Valentine
W40
Formula One Circuit Crew
GBR
425
Simon Walkden
M50
Totley AC
GBR
426
Chris Walker
M40
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
427
Neil Walker
M50
Formula One Circuit Crew
GBR
428
Pamela Walker
W45
Run Things Run Club
GBR
429
Ben Ward
M40
GBR
430
Jon Ward
M40
GBR
431
Lucy Warren
WSEN
GBR
432
Rachel Watson
W45
Belle Vue Racers
GBR
433
Bob Wellings
M50
Disley Runners
GBR
434
Dan Wellings
M45
GBR
435
Tim Westlake
M60
GBR
436
Demelza Whitbread
W40
GBR
437
Nick White
M50
Charnwood athletics
GBR
438
Anna Whitfield
W50
Strideout
GBR
439
Rob Whittle
MSEN
GBR
440
Emma Wild
W45
Wirksworth R C
GBR
441
Matt Wiles
M45
GBR
442
Chris Williamson
MSEN
Hillsborough and Rivelin RC
GBR
443
Daniel Wilson
M45
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
444
Jennifer Wilson
WSEN
GBR
445
Katy Wilson
W50
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
446
Liz Wilson
W40
GBR
447
Jeremy Windsor
M50
GBR
448
Daniel Wolstenholme
M45
GBR
449
Jeremy Woodham
M45
Marple Runners
GBR
450
Steven Woods
M60
Northern Masters AC
GBR
451
Deborah Wooliscroft
W40
Wirksworth R C
GBR
452
Stephen Wooliscroft
M45
Wirksworth R C
GBR
453
Helena Wootton
W45
Formula One Circuit Crew
GBR
454
Annabel Wray
WSEN
GBR
455
Karla Wright
W40
GBR
456
Anthony Wynne
M55
WholeHealth
GBR
457
Cat Wynne
W45
WholeHealth
GBR
458
Dean Young
M45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
Walker
(99)
1
David Adams
M45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
2
Leila-Jane Ainge
W40
GBR
3
Alison Allen
W50
Smalley Road Runners
GBR
4
Jamie Allen
M45
GBR
5
Louise Bearder
W40
GBR
6
Lise Beynon
W50
GBR
7
Charmaine Biggin
W50
GBR
8
Richard Biggin
M45
GBR
9
Lolly Blackall
W50
GBR
10
Jackie Brant
W50
GBR
11
Andrew Bromley
M55
Buxton AC
GBR
12
Mandy Bromley
W55
Buxton AC
GBR
13
Chelsea Burnard-Channon
WSEN
GBR
14
Nicky Callis
W50
GBR
15
Diane Chandley
W45
GBR
16
Richard Copeland
M50
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
17
Bev Cossey
W40
GBR
18
Helen Davis
W40
Goyt Valley Striders
GBR
19
Marie Dronfield
W50
GBR
20
Bernadette Edge
W55
HRRC
GBR
21
John Ellicock
M75
GBR
22
Eve Elliott
W50
GBR
23
Shaun Elliott
M50
GBR
24
Sue Firth
W45
GBR
25
Jerry Fisher
M50
Barnsley Harriers
GBR
26
Catherine Fitzsimons
W65
GBR
27
Stephen Fitzsimons
M65
GBR
28
Lesley Fletcher
W55
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
29
Tamzin Ford
W50
GBR
30
Helen Fotheringham
W55
Goyt Valley Striders
GBR
31
Shaun Fradsham
M50
GBR
32
Jenny Fraser
WSEN
GBR
33
Angela Freer
W45
GBR
34
Brian Fulton
M75
GBR
35
Claire Galloway
WSEN
GBR
36
Dave Galloway
M40
GBR
37
Suzanne Ganderton
W40
GBR
38
Andrew Green
M55
GBR
39
Tracey Griffiths
W45
Mickleover Running Club
GBR
40
Keith Haddon
M65
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
41
Alyson Hail
W65
GBR
42
Clare Harvey
W50
Derwent Runners (Derby)
GBR
43
Alison Hayle
W70
GBR
44
Alison Heyes
W50
GBR
45
Andy Heyes
M50
GBR
46
Christine Ho
W45
UKnetrunner.co.UK
GBR
47
Ian Hofmann
M60
GBR
48
David Hufton
M45
GBR
49
Karen Hyatt
W40
Vegan Runners UK
GBR
50
Lisa Irvine
W50
GBR
51
Carmel Jarman
W50
GBR
52
Helen Jones
W45
GBR
53
Andrew Knight
M65
GBR
54
Lucy Knight
WSEN
GBR
55
Heather Lane
WSEN
GBR
56
Suzanne Leusby
W40
Clowne Road Runners Club
GBR
57
Tracy Lever
W45
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
58
Astrid Love
W70
GBR
59
Davidson Lucinda
WSEN
GBR
60
Nikki Mallyon
W45
GBR
61
Adams Mark
M45
GBR
62
Cheney Mark
M50
GBR
63
Lucy Marris
W55
GBR
64
June Maw
W65
Run Catshill
GBR
65
Christina Mcguire
W55
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
GBR
66
Ian Meade
M70
Barnsley Harriers
GBR
67
Kim Messinger
W60
GBR
68
Jayne Moreton
W50
Glossopdale H
GBR
69
Rachel Nothard
W55
Barnsley Harriers
GBR
70
Sara Nuttall
W45
GBR
71
Diane Parker
W40
GBR
72
Simone Parker
W50
GBR
73
Roland Pheasant
M50
GBR
74
Mark Radford
M50
GBR
75
Judy Rawson
W45
GBR
76
Carole Riley
WSEN
GBR
77
Dan Riley
M40
GBR
78
Kev Roden
M55
GBR
79
Ben Rook
MSEN
GBR
80
Consuela Sackfield
W65
Lincoln and District
GBR
81
Jo Shakespeare
W40
Mickleover Running Club
GBR
82
Sue Smith
W50
Fitmums and friends
GBR
83
Alasdair Sparrow
MSEN
GBR
84
Adam Spence
M40
GBR
85
Joanna Spencer
WSEN
GBR
86
Jeff Stevens
M50
GBR
87
Sarah Stock
W45
GBR
88
Ann Storr
W65
GBR
89
Lee Taylor
M50
GBR
90
Louise Taylor
W50
Kimberworth Striders
GBR
91
Alan Thewlis
M40
GBR
92
Claire Todd
W40
GBR
93
Rob Todd
M60
Dragons Running Club (Sale)
GBR
94
Jane Wade
W45
GBR
95
Mark Wilkinson
M50
Fitmums and friends
GBR
96
Paul Willgoss
M45
UKnetrunner.co.UK
GBR
97
Sallyann Winslow
W45
Steel City Striders RC
GBR
98
Gilly Wrathall
W45
GBR
99
Ben Wright
M40
GBR