Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


The Winter Half Tour of Bradwell Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=170, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Half Tour (170)
1Mark KempM40Hermitage Harriers RCGBRtba
2Rob BeersM45Barrow RunnersGBRtba
3Patricia ValentineW40Formula One Circuit CrewGBRtba
4Dan PickupMSENFarnborough StridersGBRtba
5Jane AdlardW50Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
6Linette RustonW40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
7Mark RustonM40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
8Chris SmithMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
9Kirstine ArcherWSENGBRtba
10Chris TetleyM60Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
11Paul JoelsMSENHolme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
12Ian CrutchleyM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
13Martin BerryM45GBRtba
14Matthew DanielMSENSheffield Hash House HarriersGBRtba
15Helen WrightWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
16Helen ClarkeW40Formula One Circuit CrewGBRtba
17Steven PepperMSENGBRtba
18Lynne TaylorW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
19James HartleyM45Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldGBRtba
20Claire ConwayWSENTotley ACGBRtba
21Helen GrayW50Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
22Toby EvansM45Portsmouth Triathletes GBRtba
23Ivan CauserM50GBRtba
24Wioleta WydrychWSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
25Paul ShipleyM50Sheffield Triathlon ClubGBRtba
26Wendy GroomW40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
27Dean HardingMSENSteel city stridersGBRtba
28Chris JonesMSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba
29Benjamin BrindleyMSENTideswell Running ClubGBRtba
30Rachel WaltonW40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
31Chris HarleM60GBRtba
32Robert GraveleyM50GBRtba
33Cheryl StittW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
34Darren BristowM50Hallamshire HarriersGBRtba
35Kayleigh Renberg-FawcettWSENN/aGBRtba
36Mike PerryM55Mercia Fell RunnersGBRtba
37David Swift-RollinsonM50Barrow RunnersGBRtba
38Tom MoseleyM45GBRtba
39Amanda PorterW45SouthwelllGBRtba
40Roy WhittleM45Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
41Adam ChambersMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersENGtba
42Matt CowingM40SNAFUGBRtba
43Giles PolitoM45GBRtba
44Lindsay PalmerW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
45Chloe AbbottWSENGoyt Valley StridersGBRtba
46Kate BowdenW50Glossopdale Harriers GBRtba
47Caroline GreenwoodWSENGBRtba
48Ben StocksMSENGBRtba
49Barnabas RexMSENGBRtba
50Michal CwiekalaM40GBRtba
51Mark ElwisM55Matlock ACGBRtba
52David HughesM45GBRtba
53Amy HughesW40GBRtba
54Patrick KingstonM40GBRtba
55David CliftonMSENGBRtba
56Andy EbbensMSENGBRtba
57John GaffneyM40Glossopdale Harriers GBRtba
58Libbi McGibbonWSENCheshire Hash HarriersGBRtba
59Andrew MansfieldM40GBRtba
60Tim SterlandMSEN GBRtba
61Simon ChandlerM40Wetherby Runners ACGBRtba
62Dean RidgewayMSENGBRtba
63Tim TunnardM50Wetherby Runners ACGBRtba
64Wade FoddenM40Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
65Richard BellM50Wetherby runners GBRtba
66Jon HeathfieldM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
67Steve HandM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBRtba
68Rebecca GlenW40Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
69Ben DenneM45GBRtba
70Jennifer HulleyW45Stockport Harriers & ACGBRtba
71David HulleyM40Stockport Harriers & ACGBRtba
72David GeorgeM55GBRtba
73Steve HennesseyM60Goyt valley striders GBRtba
74Simon RutherfordMSENGBRtba
75Stephen BarkM45Lincoln & District RunnersGBRtba
76Nick HamM55Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
77Josh WilliamsMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
78Gerald ConnorM60Retford ACGBRtba
79Laurence PiercyMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
80Tracy VernonW55Goyt valley striders GBRtba
81Rebecca SmithW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
82Mark GoodburnM45Team Little FellaGBRtba
83Ishmael BurdeauM50Vegan RunnersGBRtba
84Mike WhartonM40Sale Harriers ManchesterGBRtba
85Lee BarrattM50Stockport HarriersGBRtba
86Andrew SuttonM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
87Joe TabbererMSENGBRtba
88Jude StansfieldW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
89Alison HoltW50Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
90Georgina BurdeauW40GBRtba
91Neil ThompsonM50GBRtba
92Sarah WalchW40Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
93Paul AxonM40GBRtba
94Madeleine RogersW40Fat Boys RCGBRtba
95Peter FlemingM60GBRtba
96Mark DomailleM55Wakefield District H & ACGBRtba
97George DomailleMSENWakefield District H & ACGBRtba
98Dave LodwickM55Roadhoggs Leicester ACGBRtba
99Duncan Shea-SimondsM45Race Hub Triathlon ClubGBRtba
100Claire Shea-Simonds W40Race Hub Triathlon ClubGBRtba
101Rachael LundgrenWSENTotley ACGBRtba
102Lucy GossageW40GBRtba
103Piers Pye-WatsonMSENGrantham Running ClubGBRtba
104Andrew WatsonM45Matlock ACGBRtba
105Marc KinchM50Long Eaton RCGBRtba
106Olive BigmoreW40Northwich Running ClubGBRtba
107Martin CritchleyM45Horsforth HarriersGBRtba
108Catherine LawrenceW40Northwich Running ClubGBRtba
109Nick WallheadM40Wetherby Runners ACGBRtba
110Bevan AdamsM45Retford ACGBRtba
111Lola RitchieWSENGBRtba
112Mark RobertsMSENGBRtba
113Vinod PalisseryM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
114Christine BowenW60Goyt Valley StridersGBRtba
115Mark DavenportMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
116David PatrickM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
117Phil HowsonM50GBRtba
118James LuratiMSENAchille Ratti Climbing ClubGBRtba
119Matt PoddM60Otley ACGBRtba
120Emily StephensonWSENGBRtba
121Elizabeth LakinW40Long Eaton RCGBRtba
122Chris WestwoodM40GBRtba
123Gordon NicollM55Altrincham & District ACGBRtba
124Jason BennettM45Buxton A/CGBRtba
125Andy CharltonMSENGBRtba
126James McMurtryM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
127Keith MorganM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
128Steven BaconMSENNorfolk Trail RunnersGBRtba
129Max HowardM60Retford ACGBRtba
130Glynn CarterM55GBRtba
131Derek ChetwinMSENMatlock acGBRtba
132Martin LambMSENGBRtba
133Andrew PritchardMSENNoneGBRtba
134Andrew FryMSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba
135Nigel ScaifeM45Nidd Valley Road RunnersGBRtba
136Julia NolanW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
137Sarah PritchardWSENSteel City Striders RCGBRtba
138Miles WinterM40North Derbyshire RCGBRtba
139Andy ReidM40Porter ValleyGBRtba
140Kate HorsleyW40GBRtba
141Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBRtba
142Leigh HarrisM45Uttoxeter Road GBRtba
143Nathan BallMSENSale Harriers ManchesterGBRtba
144Vicente PonsodaMSENGBRtba
145Neil CooneyM50GBRtba
146Paul WatsonM45Spenborough & Dist ACGBRtba
147Harriet DrouinWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
148Paul SkuseM40Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
149William ChangM40Long Eaton Running ClubGBRtba
150Jon MouldingM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
151Neil BlatherwickM40LERCGBRtba
152Bernard StrickerMSENGBRtba
153Tasha ChandlerWSENAbingdon and Vale Tri ClubGBRtba
154Paul LewisM50Long Eaton RCGBRtba
155Anne StefaniakWSENSouthwellGBRtba
156Andy KenyonM50GBRtba
157Kevin GoodM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBRtba
158Wendy TreleaseW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
159Ben BarkerMSENN/AGBRtba
160Luke HolmeMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
161Nicola PenningtonW45Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
162John PollardM65Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
163Jacob RatcliffeMSENGBRtba
164Neil Evans-MudieM45GBRtba
165Angela ReihaniW50GBRtba
166Ian ChallansMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
167Jon RobinsonM45GBRtba
168Ben ThompsonMSENBury Athletic ClubGBRtba
169Caroline LloydW40GBRtba
170Jeremy WindsorM45Fat Boys HathersageGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd