Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Old Sodbury Scramble 2020 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=148, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5K Run (148)
93Andy AireyStanbridge FliersGBR
92Debbie AireyStanbridge FliersGBR
138Karen AlgateStanbridge Fliers GBR
21Mike AlwayStanbridge Fliers GBR
108Miles AshtonGBR
9Andrew BainesGBR
18Emily BakerStanbridge FliersGBR
12James BakerStanbridge FliersGBR
13Nick BaldockGBR
147Amy BatchenGBR
3Amy BatemanGBR
131Chris BatemanTess Bateman FitnessGBR
2Simon BatemanGBR
128Tess BatemanGBR
94Ian BeevorGBR
113Christine BellStanbridge Fliers GBR
124Leo BlancGBR
72Pete BlanchardEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
62Mary BondGBR
60Stuart BondGBR
17Garry BradyGBR
20Lynn BridgmanStanbridge FliersGBR
42Ruth BrownHogweed TrottersGBR
41Toby BrownHogweed TrottersGBR
109Ian BrowneStanbridge FliersGBR
70Victoria BurchillEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
103Paul BurgessFrampton Cottrell HarriersGBR
69Andy BushEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
118Steve BysouthGBR
59Mike CarterHogweed TrottersGBR
25Sam ClappStanbridge FliersGBR
80Chris ClarkeGBR
24George ClarkeStanbridge FliersGBR
76Mandy Collier-kingEmerson's Green Running ClubGBR
88Jessie CollingsGBR
8James CutlerGBR
142Lisa DanielGBR
107Helen DavidsonGBR
139Catherine DavisGBR
84Alan DixonGBR
49Emma DoneyGBR
48Nick DoneyGBR
137Ruth DorrellStanbridge FliersGBR
140Louise DownhamGBR
71Julia DunnEmersons GreenGBR
1Greg EscureGBR
136Clare FearStanbridge FliersGBR
126Kerry FisherStanbridge FliersGBR
27James FishwickStanbridge FliersGBR
46Stephen FlowerStanbridge FliersGBR
78Leanne FordEmersons green running clubGBR
67Richard FowlerGBR
55John FrancksenHogweed TrottersGBR
73Lucy FreemanEmerson's GreenGBR
57Sally GarnettStanbridge FliersGBR
36Jane GlasspoolSodbury TrottersGBR
79Robert GlasspoolGBR
35Sarah GlasspoolGBR
135Sean GloverStanbridge FliersGBR
45David GoodwinFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
86Steve GriffeeGBR
91Theo GuyGBR
58Tamsin HalloranStanbridge FliersGBR
68Janette HaltonStanbridge Fliers GBR
52Richard HarrisBrimsham BulletsGBR
95Richard HarrisEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
28Emma HendyGBR
106Helen HendyFitquest Running ClubGBR
83Doug HickmanHogweed TrottersGBR
74Dominic HincheyEmersons Green Running ClubGBR
98Neil HobbsStaplehill Running ClubGBR
120Kate HoffenBristol and West ACGBR
99Nettie HolleyAvon Valley RunnersGBR
129Julia HoskinsSole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
81Nick JacksonGBR
29Jo-Anne JacquesFitquestGBR
145Kelvin JamesGBR
14Sarah Louise JonesNew Berkeley HarriersGBR
97Matt KendallGBR
5Oliver KohnGBR
85Anthony LangleyGBR
63Richard LawrenceHogweed TrottersGBR
34Damon MachinHogweed TrottersGBR
23Jenny MaddisonStanbridge FliersGBR
87Jessica MaddockGBR
100Claire MckinstryStanbridge fliersGBR
19David MeadStanbridge FliersGBR
117James MeadGBR
50Kevin MeadStanbridge FliersGBR
11Genevieve MerrefieldGBR
10Neil MerrefieldGBR
110Helen MoorefieldFitquest GBR
133John MorganNewport HarriersGBR
32Matthew MundyStanbridge FliersGBR
65Kevin MurrayTMRGBR
64Sam MurrayTMRGBR
26Caroline NealeGBR
75Alun NelsonGBR
66Caroline NicholasHogweed TrottersGBR
47Jen NisbettStanbridge FliersGBR
22Sam NorsterBrimsham BulletsGBR
54Juan NuevoGBR
123Shane OgdenGBR
116Mike OwenGBR
112Catherine ParkerGBR
111Robert ParkerGBR
51Steven ParsonsNow or Never fitnessGBR
104Stephen PattersonLONELY GOATGBR
101Carolyn PimmStanbridge fliersGBR
102Robert PimmStanbridge fliersGBR
37Dorota PolonowskiStanbridge FliersGBR
30Chris PopeGBR
146Hayley PopeStanbridge FliersGBR
6Ben PrudenGBR
38Carole PughRBRGBR
121Kevin RawlinsKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
143Marsha RawlinsKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
53Vanessa RedmondNorth Bristol Running GroupGBR
105Simon ReidGBR
119Paul RichardsGBR
89Jo RichingsGBR
130Megan RobertsGBR
134Victoria RuncieGBR
4Paul SalmonRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running ClubGBR
15Bruce SeymourGBR
144Corinne ShermanThis Mum RunsGBR
141Louise ShermanGBR
148Katy ShoesmithBitton Road RunnersGBR
90Sharon SladeStanbridge fliersGBR
40Paul SmardonStanbridge FliersGBR
61Robert SmithHogweed TrottersGBR
114Abbe SmoothyGBR
132Linda StinchcombeStanbridge FliersGBR
125Helen StrongStanbridge FliersGBR
31Val SuttonGBR
122Nicky ThompsonGBR
33Karen TreadgoldStanbridge Fliers GBR
96Mandy TuckerStanbridge FliersGBR
115Andrew TurnerGBR
77Sue UpfieldStanbridge FliersGBR
39Nicolette UsherStanbridge FliersGBR
82Frank WaddingtonGBR
44Ashley Welsford Stanbridge FliersGBR
43Mark WelsfordStanbridge FliersGBR
127Anna WilliamsGBR
16Anthony WingroveGBR
56Olivia WithersGBR
7Anna WoodwardGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd