Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


New Chew Orienteering Event 2020 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=105, Online=100%)

See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Team
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
Long Score (4.5hrs) (83)
1Tony Marlow M55Lostock ACGBRtba
Albert SunterM60Lostock ACGBRtba
2Dave GarnerM50Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
Michelle Fuller W45Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
3John StephensonM60Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
4Josie GreenhalghW45Lostock ACGBRtba
5Paul TaylorM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Helen BuchanW40Ribble ValleyGBRtba
6Sam SteadMSENKeswick ACGBRtba
7Simon FisherM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
8David PatrickM50Ashbourne RCGBRtba
10Charmian HeatonW60Black Combe RunnersGBRtba
11Steve WathallM60Black Combe RunnersGBRtba
12Gregory MayM40Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
13Nicky SpinksW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
14Craig StansfieldM50Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBRtba
15Geoff BriggsM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
Sue RichmondW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
16John WilliamsM65GBRtba
Janet HillW65GBRtba
17Martyn HodgsonM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Jane HodgsonW50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
18Chris JonesM50Wharfedale HarriersGBRtba
19Andrew BidolakM45GBRtba
20Paul RowlandM60Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
21Mark PursellM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
22Ian CharlesworthM55Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
23Tim HorrocksM55Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
24Steve SandersM45Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBRtba
26Eleanor JohnstoneWSENPennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
27Jack Redvers HarrisMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
28Alan BrentnallM70Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
29Paul RowleyM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
30Richard DixsonM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
31Richard HuntM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
32Noel CurtisM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
34Richard ToplissM50Pennine FellrunnersGBRtba
35Sam DixonMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
36Dave BowenM65Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
39Fiona FullwoodW40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
40James StablesM45Meltham ACGBRtba
Mark HoathM45Meltham ACGBRtba
41Chris DonnellyM40Sale Harriers ManchesterGBRtba
42Mandy GothW60Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
Claire Duffield W45Todmorden HarriersGBRtba
43Simon BarnettM40Tring RCGBRtba
45Roger AshbyM75Pennine FellrunnersGBRtba
46Sarah LedburyW45GBRtba
47Alex LedburyM45GBRtba
48Linda HaylesW65Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
49Lindsay PalmerW55Glossopdale HarriersGBRtba
50Matt DumenilM40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
52Simon ShrewsburyMSENGBRtba
53Rick AnsellM60Tring Running ClubGBRtba
56Charlie McIntoshM50Pudsey & Bramley ACGBRtba
57Carlos BedsonM50Cheshire Hill RacersGBRtba
59Rowena BrowneW55Bowland fell runnersGBRtba
60Paul FilbyM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
61Claire AspinallW40Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
64Jim MosleyM45Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
65Ben FrechetteMSENCalder Valley Fell RunnnersGBRtba
67Nathan KennaughM40Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
68Peter StobbsM55Trawden ACGBRtba
69Colin BrearleyM40Holme Pierrepont RCGBRtba
70Andy ThorpeM50Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
71Anthony FryerM40Valley Striders ACGBRtba
73Steve WilsonM45SELOCGBRtba
74Matthew HeywoodM40GBRtba
75Steven AdamsM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
76Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBRtba
77Dakotah ShirfieldWSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
78Andy PullanMSENKirkstall HarriersENGtba
79David ThompsonMSENSLOWGBRtba
82Paul ChallenderM40Deeside Orientering ClubGBRtba
83Chris ClayM40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
85Kirsty HewitsonW45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba
86Matthew PinkM45Pennine GBRtba
88David AndersonM45Pudsey & Bramley ACGBRtba
89Des ThorpeM55Team KryptonGBRtba
Ozzie KershawM60Team KryptonGBRtba
90Al SmithsonMSENMersey TriGBRtba
91Adam HaydenMSENDark PeakGBRtba
93James McMurtryM55Ashbourne RCGBRtba

Short Score (3.5hrs) (22)
9James SheardM55Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
25David NevillMSENGBRtba
33Stephen BeresfordM70Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
37Sue KivealW60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
38Mike WhartonM45Sale Harriers ManchesterGBRtba
44Mary EdgertonW60Pennine Fell RunnersGBRtba
51Martin O'ReillyM60Rochdale HarriersGBRtba
54Manhar PatelM50Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBRtba
55Philip TaylorM50GBRtba
58David HillM70GBRtba
62Joe TravisMSENGlossopdale HarriersGBRtba
Laura ThorntonWSENSpenborough and District ACGBRtba
63Katie McInnesWSENChorlton RunnersGBRtba
66Andy BuckM60Steel City StridersGBRtba
72Catherine WilsonW40Rossendale Harriers & ACGBRtba
80David VeryardM55Bakewell HurriersGBRtba
81Emily ThompsonWSENGBRtba
84Fiona DysonW50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBRtba
Victoria CarterWSENMossley AFC Running ClubGBRtba
87Rose MatherWSENGBRtba
92Andrew HainesM40Radcliffe ACGBRtba
94Stephani CoeW40Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd