New Chew Orienteering Event 2020 Start List

Sunday 16 February 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=105, Online=100%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Team
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Long Score (4.5hrs) (83)
1Tony Marlow M55 Lostock ACGBR tba
Albert Sunter M60 Lostock ACGBR tba
2Dave Garner M50 Todmorden HarriersGBR tba
Michelle Fuller W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR tba
3John Stephenson M60 Glossopdale HarriersGBR tba
4Josie Greenhalgh W45 Lostock ACGBR tba
5Paul Taylor M50 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
Helen Buchan W40 Ribble ValleyGBR tba
6Sam Stead MSEN Keswick ACGBR tba
7Simon Fisher M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR tba
8David Patrick M50 Ashbourne RCGBR tba
10Charmian Heaton W60 Black Combe RunnersGBR tba
11Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe RunnersGBR tba
12Gregory May M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR tba
13Nicky Spinks W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
14Craig Stansfield M50 Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR tba
15Geoff Briggs M60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
Sue Richmond W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
16John Williams M65 GBR tba
Janet Hill W65 GBR tba
17Martyn Hodgson M55 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
Jane Hodgson W50 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
18Chris Jones M50 Wharfedale HarriersGBR tba
19Andrew Bidolak M45 GBR tba
20Paul Rowland M60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
21Mark Pursell M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
22Ian Charlesworth M55 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR tba
23Tim Horrocks M55 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
24Steve Sanders M45 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR tba
26Eleanor Johnstone WSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
27Jack Redvers Harris MSEN Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
28Alan Brentnall M70 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
29Paul Rowley M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
30Richard Dixson M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
31Richard Hunt M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
32Noel Curtis M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
34Richard Topliss M50 Pennine FellrunnersGBR tba
35Sam Dixon MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
36Dave Bowen M65 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
39Fiona Fullwood W40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
40James Stables M45 Meltham ACGBR tba
Mark Hoath M45 Meltham ACGBR tba
41Chris Donnelly M40 Sale Harriers ManchesterGBR tba
42Mandy Goth W60 Todmorden HarriersGBR tba
Claire Duffield W45 Todmorden HarriersGBR tba
43Simon Barnett M40 Tring RCGBR tba
45Roger Ashby M75 Pennine FellrunnersGBR tba
46Sarah Ledbury W45 GBR tba
47Alex Ledbury M45 GBR tba
48Linda Hayles W65 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR tba
49Lindsay Palmer W55 Glossopdale HarriersGBR tba
50Matt Dumenil M40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
52Simon Shrewsbury MSEN GBR tba
53Rick Ansell M60 Tring Running ClubGBR tba
56Charlie McIntosh M50 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR tba
57Carlos Bedson M50 Cheshire Hill RacersGBR tba
59Rowena Browne W55 Bowland fell runnersGBR tba
60Paul Filby M45 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
61Claire Aspinall W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
64Jim Mosley M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR tba
65Ben Frechette MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnnersGBR tba
67Nathan Kennaugh M40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR tba
68Peter Stobbs M55 Trawden ACGBR tba
69Colin Brearley M40 Holme Pierrepont RCGBR tba
70Andy Thorpe M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR tba
71Anthony Fryer M40 Valley Striders ACGBR tba
73Steve Wilson M45 SELOCGBR tba
74Matthew Heywood M40 GBR tba
75Steven Adams M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
76Brian Barnes M55 Chorlton RunnersGBR tba
77Dakotah Shirfield WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR tba
78Andy Pullan MSEN Kirkstall HarriersENG tba
79David Thompson MSEN SLOWGBR tba
82Paul Challender M40 Deeside Orientering ClubGBR tba
83Chris Clay M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
85Kirsty Hewitson W45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba
86Matthew Pink M45 Pennine GBR tba
88David Anderson M45 Pudsey & Bramley ACGBR tba
89Des Thorpe M55 Team KryptonGBR tba
Ozzie Kershaw M60 Team KryptonGBR tba
90Al Smithson MSEN Mersey TriGBR tba
91Adam Hayden MSEN Dark PeakGBR tba
93James McMurtry M55 Ashbourne RCGBR tba

Short Score (3.5hrs) (22)
9James Sheard M55 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
25David Nevill MSEN GBR tba
33Stephen Beresford M70 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
37Sue Kiveal W60 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
38Mike Wharton M45 Sale Harriers ManchesterGBR tba
44Mary Edgerton W60 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR tba
51Martin O'Reilly M60 Rochdale HarriersGBR tba
54Manhar Patel M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR tba
55Philip Taylor M50 GBR tba
58David Hill M70 GBR tba
62Joe Travis MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR tba
Laura Thornton WSEN Spenborough and District ACGBR tba
63Katie McInnes WSEN Chorlton RunnersGBR tba
66Andy Buck M60 Steel City StridersGBR tba
72Catherine Wilson W40 Rossendale Harriers & ACGBR tba
80David Veryard M55 Bakewell HurriersGBR tba
81Emily Thompson WSEN GBR tba
84Fiona Dyson W50 Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR tba
Victoria Carter WSEN Mossley AFC Running ClubGBR tba
87Rose Mather WSEN GBR tba
92Andrew Haines M40 Radcliffe ACGBR tba
94Stephani Coe W40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351