Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cybi Coastal Marathon Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=199, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Marathon (199)
201Monika AldelimeW45Southport Waterloo ACGBR
188Bev AtkinWSENLlamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
163Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
75John BassettM55Wallasey ACGBR
169Miss Leona BeaumontWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
200Jude BekWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
184Gareth BellM40GBR
63Steve BeynonMSENGBR
182Claire BishopWSENBetsi Runaways GBR
69Stephen BozierM40North Wales road runners clubCYM
166Gary BradleyM45Ramsbottom Running ClubGBR
133Adam BriggsMSENGBR
132Nicola BriggsWSENGBR
39Nic BrookM45Eryri HarriersCYM
21Jez BrownM45Buckley RunnersGBR
102Nicola BrownW40GBR
127Matthew BurnsM50GBR
50Charlie ButterfieldM40RAF TriathlonGBR
165Matthew CarmichaelMSENRamsbottom running clubGBR
27Angus ClarkM55GBR
20Rachel ClarkW50GBR
91Julie ClewlowW50Stoke FITGBR
90Samantha ClewlowWSENGBR
97Shaun CleworthM45Norwich Road RunnersGBR
138Ben ColemanM40Human Energy ACGBR
155Stephanie ConwayWSENGOG Triathlon GBR
89Gary CornsM40NoneGBR
38Dean CorrieMSENRamsbottom Running ClubGBR
42Laura CoucillWSENSalford Harriers & ACGBR
112Michael CoyneM45Eryri HarriersGBR
6Maria CrawfordWSENKings Heath RC "The Lions"GBR
83Brittany CrombieWSENGBR
113Sara CuffinW40GBR
175Philip CuthbertM45Wallasey ACGBR
70Mark DaviesM45NWRRCGBR
181Richard DaviesM45GBR
126Peter DennettM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
122Paul DesboroughM50GBR
199Mark DibbM45Beaumaris town road runners GBR
134Dave DicksonMSENPorthcawl RunnersGBR
197Alice DurrantWSENChorlton Runners GBR
103Steve DuttonM40GOG Triathlon GBR
170Luke EarnshawM40Eryri HarriersGBR
198Rebecca EastWSENGBR
187Kim EasthamW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
116Robyn EllisWSENMornington Chasers RCGBR
86Adam FentonMSENGBR
41Neil FineganM45West cheshire ac GBR
173Andy FisherM40GBR
148Liam FitzgeraldM50Medway runners GBR
159Claudette FlemingWSENGBR
28Clair ForrestW40GBR
5Philip FriedmanM55Peaks Island USA
139Amy GalvinWSENHuman Energy ACGBR
11Jackie GilbertW40Vegan runnersGBR
80Ann GoddardWSENCybiGBR
121Lucy GoddardWSENBuckingham & Stowe Running ClubGBR
190Laura GorceWSENLlamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
117Laurent GorceM40Llamwyr Llyn Striders GBR
195Mark GrahamM50GBR
67Hannah GrayW40GBR
114Mike GreenW45Wallasey ACGBR
104Neil GunnM60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
53Pete HanburyMSENSmaller EarthGBR
84Caroline HardieWSENGBR
180Gareth HarrisonM40GBR
147Eve HartW40Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
135Matt HartMSENGBR
118Stephen HendersonMSENRAFGBR
107Sian HiltonWSENGBR
46Jacqueline HislopW50Wrexham Amateur ACGBR
129Maddi HodgsonW60Llangollen Running ClubGBR
54Mark HodgsonMSENSmaller EarthGBR
57Lee HopkinsM50Liverpool BugsGBR
177Becky HughesWSENLlamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
178Emyr HughesM40Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
79Ffion HughesWSENCybi StridersGBR
185Rob HughesM45Idsall SchoolGBR
137Rachael HuntW40Vegan RunnersGBR
47Colin IrvingM55GOG TriathlonGBR
15David IsaacM40St Helens TriGBR
202Ryan IsiborMSENGBR
66Claire Jarvis JustWSENGBR
24Mike JenningsM55Northwich running clubGBR
143Ben JohnsonM55GBR
162Darryl JohnsonM50BADGERSGBR
98Vicky JohnstonWSENGBR
168Ben JonesWSENRamsbottom Running ClubGBR
172Dylan Lewis JonesMSENGBR
78Nathan JonesM40GBR
65Paul JonesM45GBR
191Shelly JonesW40GBR
73Sue JonesW55Cybi StridersGBR
19Derek KavanaghM45GBR
13Justine KavanaghW45GBR
23Vicky KehoeW45Wallasey A.CGBR
25Helen KelsallW40Kirkby MilersGBR
125Brendan KempM45GBR
16Gary KeoghMSENGBR
111Jonathan KettleM45North Wales Road RCGBR
106Sonja KinnaWSENGBR
17Steven KnowlesM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
3Mark LangrillM50CYM
2Tracey LangrillW45Lonely Goat RCCYM
60Donna LangtonWSENGBR
99Paul LawtonM50GBR
43Nick LeemingM55GBR
93Peter Lester-OwenM55Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
171Kieran LewisMSENGBR
141Rachel LimbertWSENGBR
142Simon LimbertM40GBR
36Ben LinesMSENPrestatyn Running ClubCYM
146Owain LlewellynM40GBR
128Peter LloydM60Lymm RunnersGBR
151Emily LomaxWSENKenilworth RunnersGBR
124Lisa LordW40GBR
95Christian LythM40Salford Metropolitan ACGBR
56Terry MartinM50GBR
29Steve MayM50100 Marathon ClubGBR
164Gemma MooreWSENEryri HarriersGBR
33Dewi Wyn MorganM50Serpentine RCGBR
68Karl MorrisMSENNorth Wales Road Runners GBR
167Sallyann MorrisW50GBR
145Dave MortimerM55Cybi StridersGBR
192Brendan MurphyMSENGBR
110Dan MurtaghMSENGBR
9Dan NightingaleM40Kimberley & District StridersGBR
136Gavin NoffkiM40Manuden Trail RunnersGBR
101Andrew NormanM40Ramsbottom Running Club GBR
100Rachel NormanW40GBR
59Russ OramM45GBR
140Rachel OwenWSENGBR
108Ady PendredM50GBR
81Louise PhillipsW50Presteigne PacersGBR
40Roger PhillipsM55GBR
87Sarah PickerillW45Southport Waterloo ACGBR
130Andrew PlayferMSENGBR
131Daniel PollardM45GBR
196Charlotte PringleWSENVegan Runners UKGBR
4James RamsdenM40Craven EnergyGBR
37Carly-Jane ReesWSENTime2run events GBR
58Josie RhisiartW45Cybi StridersGBR
94Gemma RichardsWSENGBR
149David RobertsM50Cybi StridersGBR
105Gareth RobertsM45GBR
51Gavin RobertsM40GBR
22Steve RobertsM55GBR
32Chris SagarM50GBR
96Jack SandersMSENGBR
76Christopher SavageM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
77Natalie SavageW40Lonely Goat RCGBR
153Sara SawiczWSENCybi StridersGBR
82Sal SeeneyW55Cybi StridersGBR
44Amanda SellensWSENGBR
186Faye SewardW40GBR
1Claire ShewbridgeW40Lostock ACGBR
14Kelly ShuretyWSENGBR
144Barry SmithM40Cybi StridersGBR
49Ian SmithM40GBR
157Jessica SmithW40Wallasey AthleticsGBR
30Rob SmithM40Cobra Running & Triathlon ClubGBR
158Steve SmithM45Wallasey ACGBR
119Christopher SpriggsM45GBR
189Marc SquiresM45GBR
64Mark StanbridgeM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
52Peter SteeleM45GBR
12Andrew TateM50Runnymede RunnersGBR
10James TaylorMSENVegan runnersGBR
18Bethan Taylor-JonesW50100 Marathon ClubGBR
179Hugo ThomasM55Llamwyr Llyn StridersGBR
123Rosie ThomasWSENGBR
150Robert ThompsonMSENKenilworth RunnersGBR
160Alex ThomsonMSENGBR
61Gary TurnerM55GBR
48Ruth TurnerWSENGBR
161Alexandra ValokovaWSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
120Dan WalkerMSENGBR
174Zuzana WaltonW40GBR
88James WattMSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
8Grace WebberWSENGBR
7Matty WebberMSENGBR
109John WheelerM50Newcastle Staffs ACGBR
115Brian WhelanM50Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
72Jill WiddisonW55Lincoln Wellington ACGBR
71Stephen WigginsMSENHelsby RCGBR
34Stephen WilkinsonM45GBR
55Ben WilliamsM40Helsby RCGBR
176Caroline WilliamsWSENCybi StridersGBR
35Cerys WilliamsW50GBR
156David WilliamsM50GBR
152Lisa WilliamsW40Cybi StridersGBR
183Llyr WilliamsMSENLlamwyr LlynGBR
194Lorna WilliamsW40GBR
193Rhys WilliamsMSENGBR
62Rob WilliamsMSENRunStrongGBR
154Rhi WillmotWSENCybi StridersGBR
26Alyson WinnW60Llangollen Running ClubGBR
45Richard WiseM55Bollington HarriersGBR
85Alex YemMSENWallasey ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd