Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Reverse 10 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=300 + 12 on the waiting list, Online=78%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 30 October 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Under 23 Men (2)
285Ethan MorrisMSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
233Ethan SayceMU23Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR

Senior Men (52)
146Matthew AshcroftMSENGBR
216Anthony BannonMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
5*Andrew BenjaminMSENTaff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
134Jamie BodmanMSENLonely Goat RCGBR
122Mitchell Bosse MSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
126Daniel BrainMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
284Frederick BrownMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
7*Mark BrownMSENGBR
113Nathan ChristoforatoMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
163Aaron CrossMSENYstrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
271Michael DarkeMSENCDF RunnersGBR
291Gavin DaviesMSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
248Matthew DohertyMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
97Simon GrantMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
267Robert HallMSENCeltic TriGBR
83Richard HazellMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
88Matthew HensonMSENCDF RunnersGBR
281Richard HextMSENRoberttown Roadrunners GBR
252Steven HoareMSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
27*Ben HughesMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
170Craig HughesMSENGBR
224Samuel KemloMSENGBR
33*Kit LambertMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
34*Carl LewisMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
35*Nick LewisM60White Rock RunnersGBR
204Chris LloydMSENTROTGBR
266Gareth LloydMSENRobbertown road runners GBR
202Tom LongleyMSENCaerphilly Runners GBR
158Mike MooreMSENYstrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
268Paul MortonMSENLes CroupiersGBR
46*Chris NottinghamMSENGBR
50*Rob ParsonsMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
238Tomos PhillipsMSENCDF RunnersGBR
286Dean PhippsMSENGBR
53*Jonathan PortelliMSENGBR
257Andrew ReynoldsMSENNeath HarriersGBR
80Geraint RobbinsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
180Paul RobertsMSENGBR
104John SeawardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
136Ian SouthwellMSENPenarth & Dinas RunnersGBR
229Spiro StathakisM45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
246Liam StockdenMSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
159Simon StokesMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
142Ryan TylerMSENUnknown RunnerGBR
63*Jamie VanstoneMSENPontyclun Road RunnersGBR
147Andrew WebbMSENTaff Ely TriGBR
135David WilkinsMSENGBR
66*Hywel WilliamsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
87Nathan Williams MSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
220Thomas WillsMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
69*Gareth YeomanMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
70*Nick YoungMSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR

M40 (51)
172Steven BarkerM45Penarth & Dinas RunnersGBR
52*Dean BirtM40GBR
127Laurent BonoMSENLes CroupiersGBR
219Kevin BoundsM45GBR
8*Colin CaesarM45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
139Peter CoughlinM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
218Gareth DaviesM40Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
112Paul DaviesM40GBR
165Shawn DaviesM40Rhondda valley runners GBR
299Chris Ellison M45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
73Stephen EvansM40Ystrad RunnersGBR
123Stuart FelixM45GBR
111Dewi FelsteadM40GBR
138Tomasz FigurskiM40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
15*Joel FrancisM40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
222Chris GarlickM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
116Paul GarsideM45GBR
189Gareth HarveyM45Pontypridd Roadants ACGBR
21*Nick HaywardM40San Domenico Road RCGBR
161Gareth HodderM40Ystrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
193Andrew HowellsM45Hengoed harriersGBR
209Darren HughesM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
93Kevin JamesM40GBR
197Neil JonesM40Hengoed HarriersGBR
235Robert JonesM45MERTHYR Running ClubGBR
31*Steven JonesM45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
131Sean KellyM40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
173Robert KingM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
287Jon LewisM45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
274Simon LewisM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
37*Stephen LockeM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
47*Paul OverfieldM45GBR
166Steven PhillipsM40Parc Bryn Bach running club GBR
54*Chris PrattM45Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR
269Brendan PriceM40Dragons Running ClubGBR
280Robert PriceM40Dragons Running Club GBR
77Andrew RamseyMSENCaerphilly runners GBR
203Aled ReesM40GBR
149Darren RichardsM40Port Talbot Harriers GBR
297Neil RidleyM40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
298Stuart SargentM45Ystrad Mynach RunnersGBR
242Darren StevensM45Merthyr Running ClubGBR
255Dan TaylorM45Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
254Miles ThomasM45Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
137Dean WallbankM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
187Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
117Graham WearneM40Ystrad Runners GBR
272Kevin WilliamsM40GBR
215Mo WilliamsM45RUNNewportGBR
130Richard WilliamsM40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
74Andrew WilliamsonM45Pegasus Running Club GBR

M50 (38)
194John AdamsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
1*Phil AllenM55Pegasus RCGBR
6*Stephen BlakeM50Pegasus RCGBR
208James BuckinghamM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
100Michael BushM50MOTIGBR
231John CarrollM55Roberttown Road Runners GBR
9*Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
295Shaun CotterM50GBR
129Clive DentonM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
11*Nicholas DrageM50White Rock RunnersGBR
12*Carwyn EvansM50Dragons Running ClubGBR
290Robert EvansM55Ebbw Vale Running ClubGBR
294Stephen FarmerM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
263Craig FowlerM50Cr@ptriGBR
177Michael GarrettM50Caerphilly tri-ers GBR
289Steve GoodfellowM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
264Ray GreenhouseM50Ebbw Vale RCGBR
19*Adrian HarfordM55Dragons Running ClubGBR
22*Steve HillM55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
23*Christopher HobbsM50GBR
29*Phil JohnsonM50GBR
192Robert JoslinM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
258John KiernanM50Brooks BeastGBR
196Tony MackayM55Pegasus RCGBR
41*Phillip MearsM50White Rock RunnersGBR
96Bryan MeredithM55Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
114Darren MorganM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
45*Stephen NewM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
243Carl PeacockM50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
102Andy PearceM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
51*Russ PearceM50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
277Antony PhillipsM55Bridgend ACGBR
56*Paul ReesM50Port Talbot HarriersGBR
59*Carl StockdenM50Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
61*Kevin ThomasM50Port Talbot HarriersGBR
230Peter TrottM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
153Greg Turley M45GBR
133Gary WebberM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR

M60 (14)
75Dave BailyesM55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
168Malcolm BradleyM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
234William DanielsM60Pontyclun road runners GBR
240Lyn EvansM60Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
109Miichael FosterM65Pontyprid RoadentsGBR
191Kevin FowlerM60Pegasus RCGBR
91Christopher GrantM60Hengoed Harriers GBR
76Dave KemptonM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
237Graham MackM60Merthyr Running ClubGBR
211Alan MatthewsM60Aberdare DragonsGBR
262Terry McCarthyM60Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
40*Jonathan MeadM60Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
92Kenneth ( Ollie) OliverM60Islwyn running club GBR
175Adrian TaylorM60Merthyr Running club GBR

M70 (2)
186Tony GrandonM70Outdoor FitnessGBR
188Tim WebbM70Pegasus RCGBR

Under 23 Women (0)

Senior Women (26)
90Bethan ApglynWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
3*Leanne BassettWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
115Laura ClarkeWSENPegasus RCGBR
81Naomi Rose DaviesWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
10*Natasha DaviesWSENGBR
171Lucy DowellWSENAberdare VAACGBR
18*Bethan GriffithsWSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
210Kayley GriffithsWSENOgmore PhoenixGBR
108Jenna GrovesWSENPegasus RCGBR
225Rebecca KemloWSENGBR
32*Laura KennedyWSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
199Emily LewisWSENGBR
232Anwen MarshallWSENGBR
157Jennifer MooreWSENYstrad Mynach Running ClubGBR
292Jody MorrisWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
121Kaylea PalkowskiWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
183Alex PalmerW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
200Alison PritchardWSENPegasus Running ClubGBR
270Kaylie RobertsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
185Carol RoughleyWSENGBR
283Kirsty SmithWSENRhondda VallGBR
228Damita StathakisW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
79Vanessa Turnbull W50Caerphilly runners GBR
249Alexandra WaltersWSENGBR
221Sarah WillsWSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
205Nichola ZerkWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR

W35 (40)
4*Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBR
174Kelly CollinsW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
164Rebecca DaviesWSENRhondda valley runners GBR
132Amy EdwardsWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBR
176Rachel EversonW40GBR
110Kelly FelsteadW40Islwyn RunnersGBR
14*Jody FrancisW40Port Talbot HarriersGBR
227Sophie GottW40Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
17*Claire GriffithsWSENHengoed HarriersGBR
282Tracy HextWSENRoberttown Roadrunners GBR
24*Leanne HockeyWSENWhite Rock RunnersGBR
25*Michelle HoeyW40Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
212Louise HuntWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
28*Cath JamesW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
251Emma JonesWSENRobberttown Road RunnersGBR
85Kelly LangfordWSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
103Coleen ManuelW40Girls Together - SplottGBR
43*Delyth Marray-LinesM40GBR
39*Sara MarshWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
42*Dawne Meynell-WesternW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
101Nicola MillerWSENGBR
160Kate MorganWSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
125Laura MorganWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
72Pippa MorganW40White Rock RunnersGBR
276Claire OconnorW40GBR
293Victoria O'ReillyW40Rhondda Valleys RunnersGBR
49*Angharad Parry-JonesW40Les CroupiersGBR
55*Catherine PriceW40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
78Victoria RamseyW40Caerphilly runners GBR
105Sian ReganWSENGirls Together SplottGBR
57*Deborah SpiersW40Run4All NeathGBR
58*Donna StaggW40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
60*Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus RCGBR
86Claire SullivanWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
62*Liz TottleWSENRUNNewportGBR
275Rachel TruscottWSENRoberttown Road RunnersGBR
65*Alison WilliamsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR
67*Emma WilliamsWSENGBR
279Helen WilliamsWSENIslwyn GBR
82Sara WilliamsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBR

W45 (56)
195Claire AdamsW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
2*Clare AllenW50Pegasus RCGBR
265Mandy BarringtonW50Penarth and Dinas Runners GBR
156Wendy BradyW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
217Arabella CalderW45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
162Andrea ClackW40Spirit of MonmonthGBR
213Caroline DaviesW50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
118Vicky DaviesW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
179Liz DavisW40Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR
124Alison EllisW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
13*Catrin EvansW45Les CroupiersGBR
206Paula EvansW50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
288Andrea GoodfellowW50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
260Elizabeth GriffithsW50GBR
20*Anita HarperW45Hengoed Harriers GBR
296Emma HealyW45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
26*Wendy HoodW50White Rock RunnersGBR
167Hayley JacksonW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR
250Amanda JamesW40Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
181Angela JamesW45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
239Chelle JenkinsWSENSeriously mad runners GBR
30*Helen JonesW50Port Talbot HarriersGBR
150Jayne JonesW50Hengoed Harriers GBR
140Nicola JukesW45Parv Bryn BachGBR
256Samnatha KearW40Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
226Sharon LeechW45Swansea Harriers ACGBR
36*Karen LewisW50Caerphilly RunnersGBR
253Claire Lloyd ThomasW45Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
38*Anna MarkallW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
178Yvette MazurczakW40Ystrad RunnersGBR
247Helen MccarthyW40Seriously mad runnersGBR
148Mandy MorrisW45Port Talbot HarriersGBR
44*Jo NelmsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
184Catherine OlivantW45Brecon ACGBR
48*Kate OwenW50GBR
236Rachel OwenW40GBR
190Sarah ParkerW50White Rock RunnersGBR
141Lisa PinneyW45Ogmore PhoenixGBR
278Sarah PontinW40Islwyn RCGBR
244Bethany PriceW50GBR
144Claire PriceW50Lliswerry RunnersGBR
95Sarah PryorW45White Rock RunnersGBR
94Coral PutmanW45Vegan Runners UKGBR
145Joanne RyanW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
89Karen SmithW45GBR
169Bethan StaceyW50Roberttown Road RunnersGBR
152Julie StephensW40GBR
300Melanie ThomasW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
98Jane VoyleW50Rhondda Triathlon ClubGBR
64*Rachel WaltersW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
84Lisa WatsonWSENHengoed harriersGBR
198Nichola WilcoxW45PORT TALBOT HARRIERSGBR
273Bethan WilliamsW40GBR
155Christina WilliamsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBR
119Emma WilliamsW50RUNNewportGBR
214Melanie WoodsW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR

W55 (17)
99Angela BushW50Girls Together GBR
207Julia ChurtonW55Caerphilly RunnersGBR
223Lisa ClearyW55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
182Sharon DavidW60Port Talbot HarriersGBR
71Tracey DaviesW55GBR
245Julia EvansW55Pegasus RCGBR
154Tracy EvansW55RunNewportGBR
16*Eve Gallop-EvansW55Les CroupiersGBR
107Sally GrovesW55Pegasus RCGBR
128Louise HopkinsW55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
120Ann JamesW60RUNNewportGBR
201Bev JohnsonW55Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
241Cathetine LlewellynW55Merthyr Running ClubGBR
106Vicky MeadW50Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
143Tracy StrydomW55Lliswerry RunnersGBR
151Beverley WarburtonW55Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
259Andrea WilliamsW55Lonely Goat RCGBR

W65 (2)
261Ann ThomasW65Port Talbot HarriersGBR
68*Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBR

Under 23 Men waiting list (0)

Senior Men waiting list (5)
301Dan DugganMSENTaff Ely Triathlon ClubGBR
302Christopher ReesMSENGBR
307Dave MathewsMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
309Nino GattiMSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
312Robert AnaniczMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR

M40 waiting list (3)
304Jacob HarveyM45GBR
308Gawain BarnardM40GBR
310Sadequr RahmanM45White Rock Runners GBR

M50 waiting list (0)

M60 waiting list (1)
305Alan MannM60Les CroupiersGBR

M70 waiting list (0)

Under 23 Women waiting list (0)

Senior Women waiting list (2)
303Helen GriffithsWSENPort Talbot HarriersGBR
306Keely JarvisWSENAberdare vaacGBR

W35 waiting list (1)
311Linzi MargetsonW40Port Talbot HarriersGBR

W45 waiting list (0)

W55 waiting list (0)

W65 waiting list (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd