Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Speedway 10K Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=200, Online=84%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 22 December 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (120)
66*Harry AllenMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
79David AubreyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
109Jonathan BarnesMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
136*Jamie BarnettMSENTeignbridge TrottersGBR
172Jake BarracloughMU23Bedford & County ACGBR
70Jonathan BennettMSENBristol and West ACGBR
44Laurent BonoMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
180Chris BoothMU23Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
219Nicko BrookeMSENBristol and West ACGBR
115Ben Butler-MaddenMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
171Robbie CampbellMSENWorcester ACGBR
43Callum CampionMU18Llanelli AAC GBR
208*Andrew ChambersMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
110Gregory ChanceMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
93Nathan ChristoforatoMSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
167Christopher ClearyMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
207Jonathan CornishMSENHercules Wimbledon ACGBR
116Bradley Courtney-PinnMSENBelgrave HarriersGBR
92Callum CrawfordMSENExeter HarriersGBR
98Harry DaviesMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBR
233*Richard De-CampsMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
203Elliot DeeMU23Bedford & County ACGBR
80Luke DelaneyMSENNewent RunnersGBR
125Sam DownesMSENCardiff TriathletesGBR
87Andrew DrakeMSENBristol and WestGBR
216Marcus DunsfordMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
164David EagonMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
56*Matthew EdmondsMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
45Arwel EvansMSENLes CroupiersGBR
202Thomas Lloyd EvansMU23Swansea University GBR
20Jonathan FloydMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
198Matthew FlynnMSENTewkesbury Running Club GBR
201Morgan FreemanMSENKingswood Tri ClubGBR
55Matthew GolledgeMU18Caerphilly runners GBR
105Curtis GoreMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
240*Thomas GostelowMU23Charnwood A CGBR
170*Joshua GraceMSENAldershot Farnham & DistrictGBR
121*Paul GrahamMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
81Jason HansonMSENGBR
156Paul HaywardMSENIslwyn RCGBR
218Thomas HenryMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
176Chris HepworthMSENEaling Southall & Middlesex ACGBR
102Jamie HintonMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
185Omer HomerMSENSwindon HarriersGBR
147Stephen HonightMSENBristol and West GBR
232*Jack HopeMU23Kettering Town HarriersGBR
111Matt HopkinsMSENLes Croupiers RCGBR
195Simeon HowsonMSENGBR
60*Jack HutchensMSENBideford AACGBR
34*Richard Jackson-HookinsMSENLes CroupiersGBR
126Rhys JenningsMSENGBR
46Ross JonesMSENAberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
68Simon JonesMSENGBR
53Richard KershawMSENBitton Road RunnersGBR
24James Kershaw-NaylorMSENLliswerry RunnersGBR
137*George KingMSENWinchester & District ACGBR
69*Joshua KingMSENBournemouth ACGBR
165*Conor Kissane-WoodMSENThames Valley HarriersGBR
65Clark LawsonMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
62*Peter Le GriceMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
134*Alex LeeMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
78Neil LightMSENBristol and West ACGBR
227Jon LikeMSENTorfaen RunnersGBR
128*Josh LunnMSENBedford & County ACGBR
85Ben MaliphantMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
235*Dan MappMSENBideford AACGBR
74Charlie MarshallMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
196John McWilliamsMSENMounts Bay HarriersGBR
194*Tom MersonMSENExmouth HarriersGBR
200Ben MilesMU18Pont-y-pwlGBR
12*Jack MillarMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
4Richard MillierMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBR
197*Joshua MoodyMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
90Owain MorrisMSENLes CroupiersGBR
100Paul MortonMSENLes CroupiersGBR
83Phil NormanMSENWoodford Green AC with Essex LadiesGBR
117Darren OuldMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR
40Owen ParryMSENGloucester ACGBR
130Daniel PhillipsMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBR
151Simon PilcherMSENIsle Of Wight RR ACGBR
154Adam PollockMSENWorcester ACGBR
50Alex PriceMU23Les croupiersGBR
135*Gary PriestleyMSENSalford Harriers & ACGBR
113Aaron PritchardMSENTeam Bath ACGBR
58Robert PritchardMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
234Thomas RadleyMSENCheltenham HarriersGBR
178William RalstonMU23Vale Of Aylesbury ACGBR
132*Matthew ReesMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
63Geraint RobbinsMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
42Steven RobbinsMSENGloucester ACGBR
188*James RodgersMSENNorth Somerset ACGBR
23Chris RoxburghMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
91*Alistair RutherfordMSENLiverpool Harriers & ACGBR
39Dan SchofieldMSENCheltenham Harriers GBR
51John SeawardMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBR
138Aaron SeldonMSENGBR
52*Lloyd SheppardMU17Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
155Luke SheppardMSENWorcester ACGBR
210Norman ShreeveMSENCambridge & Coleridge ACGBR
112Alex SmithMSENSlinn AllstarsGBR
22Jac SmithMU23Aberdare VAACGBR
225William SmithMSENSouthville RCGBR
199Luke SnapeMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
99Mark SprigingsMSENDursley Running ClubGBR
38Owen StaddonMSENCaldicot Running ClubGBR
228Kevin StephensMSENGBR
5Josh SumnerMU23GBR
95Michael TannerMSENBirchfield HarriersGBR
94*Kurt TaylorMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
217Steven TaylorMSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
11*Joseph TurnerMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBR
21Leighton WebbMSENMicky Morris Racing TeamGBR
119*Matt WelshMSENBelgrave HarriersGBR
101David WheelerMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
15Henry WilliamsMU18Caldicot running club GBR
161Rich WilsherMSENBeckenham RCGBR
133*Michael WilsmoreMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
124Martyn WinserMSENChepstow HarriersGBR
127Kevin WoodardMSENTorbay TriGBR
9*Anthony WoodwardMSENNotts ACGBR

MV40 (23)
150Jon Belcher M40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
142James BinghamM40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
211Orlando CoreaM40Birchfield HarriersGBR
27David CraigM40Les CroupiersGBR
186Nicholas DukesM40Les croupiers rcGBR
49Vaughan EdwardsM40Cardiff Harlequins RCGBR
123Michael GilbertM40Calne running club GBR
3Christopher GoodwinM40Chepstow HarriersGBR
193Nick HerbertM40GBR
118Mark HorsmanM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
190Bill LeggateM40Cirencester ACGBR
17Simon LewisM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
205John LightM40San Domenico Road RCGBR
67Craig MacphersonM40GBR
226Luke MurrayM40Clevedon ACGBR
37Haydn O'ReillyM40Builth and DistrictGBR
41Henry OrnaM40Thornbury RCGBR
57Chris PalmerM40Westbury HarriersGBR
139Robert PradyM40Neath HarriersGBR
187Darryll ThomasM40Bromsgrove and Redditch ACGBR
212Kristian WaltersM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
177Stewart WareingM40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
108Andrew WattsM40Chepstow harriers GBR

MV45 (13)
106Justin EgginsM45Chichester Runners & ACGBR
148Brian EvansM45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
18Paul FrancisM45Caerphilly RunnersGBR
220Robert FreemanM45Forest of Dean AcGBR
149Jamie GoddardM45Chepstow HarriersGBR
145Matthew HurfordM45Les Croupiers RCGBR
104James KnightM45Newbury ACGBR
175Tariq KurdM45Bristol and West ACGBR
184Gary O’BrienM45Swindon HarriersGBR
153John ParkerM45Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
206Richard PeglerM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
84David SkidmoreM45Worthing and District Harriers GBR
96Christopher WalkerM45Wells City HarriersGBR

MV50 (3)
129Stephen BartlettM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
189Julian BoonM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
140Stefan SimmsM50Micky Morris Racing Team GBR

MV55 (2)
239Chris BoyleM55GBR
173Philip ParryM55Bristol and West ACGBR

MV60 (3)
8Peter CarwardineM60Hereford CouriersGBR
209David JamesM60Les Croupiers RCGBR
29Mark WilliamsonM60Forest of Dean ACGBR

MV65 (5)
143Mike ChippingM65Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
231John DaviesM65Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR
222Malc GonnellaM65Fairwater RunnersGBR
157Phil HardingM65Avon Valley RunnersGBR
224Stephen OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR

MV70 (0)

Senior Women (15)
204*Alaw Beynon-ThomasWSENSwansea Harriers ACGBR
64Kelly ButlerWSENBirchfield HarriersGBR
82Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
238Heddwen DanielWSENCardiff AthleticsGBR
141Bethan FrancisWSENAvon Valley RunnersGBR
73Natasha LewisWSENTeam Bath ACGBR
158Anna MidgleyWSENGloicester A.C.GBR
162Frances MorettoWSENGBR
215Martha NealWSENNewton Abbot ACGBR
31*Lucy NiemzWSENGBR
192Helen OliverWSENLes CroupiersGBR
14Sally PugsleyWSENLes CroupiersGBR
36Amy SmithWSENHereford CouriersGBR
223Leah StephensWSENGBR
214Vicky TesterWSENWestbury HarriersGBR

LV40 (4)
1Louise GentryW40Teignbridge Trotters GBR
48Samantha HarrisW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
169Katherine MatthewsW40Chepstow HarriewsGBR
88Holly RushW40Avon Valley RunnersGBR

LV45 (4)
131Jane HorlerW45ChepstowGBR
7Nicola JukesW45Parc Bryn BachGBR
191Iciar LozaW45Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR
16Denise NottW45Calne Running ClubGBR

LV50 (5)
33Cherry FowlerW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
2Niki MorganW50Chepstow HarriersGBR
229Lou SummersW50Torfaen runnersGBR
122Jane WassellW50Stroud & District ACGBR
26Sarah WrightW50Bitton Road RunnersGBR

LV55 (2)
174Sian DaviesW55Bristol and West ACGBR
89Clare HawlingW55Cheltenham and County HarriersGBR

LV60 (1)
71Alice LewisW60Dursley RCGBR

LV65 (0)

LV70 (0)

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd