The Berwyns Fell Race Start List

Sunday 15 November 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=70, Online=100%) Registration opens 7.30am - Buses to Start 9am - Race Start 10am. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Senior Men (14)
1Jonathon Nicholls MSEN Wilmslow Striders GBR tba
2Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
6Carl Mitchell MSEN GBR tba
7Peter Eccleston MSEN Coventry Godiva HarriersGBR tba
12Olly Russell MSEN Thames Hare & HoundsGBR tba
16Terry Nelson MSEN GBR tba
17Will Hawkes MSEN GBR tba
18Ashley Pole MSEN N/AGBR tba
28Ally Hughes MSEN GBR tba
29Will Garton MSEN Clwydian Range RunnersGBR tba
40Tom Leather MSEN Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
53Tom Booth MSEN West Cheshire ACGBR tba
63Richard Watson MSEN GBR tba
70Richard Connor MSEN GBR tba

M40 (16)
3Peter Jones M45 Oswestry OlympiansGBR tba
8Warren McNally M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
9Stuart Thomas M40 Buckley RunnersCYM tba
10Lee Howen M45 Lawley Running Club GBR tba
22Bernie Morris M55 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
24Simon Edwards MSEN Buckley RunnersGBR tba
25Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
27Paul Herbert M40 Team Smells Like ToastGBR tba
30Michael Alexander M40 WeSwimRunGBR tba
38Rob Arden M40 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
42Jones Brett M45 Denbigh Harriers GBR tba
44Joel Gomes M40 Wrexham Amateur ACGBR tba
47James Rainbow M45 Whitchurch GBR tba
48Robert Ingham M50 Whitchurch WhippetsGBR tba
56Peter Holmes M45 Whitchurch WhippetsGBR tba
66Stuart Atkinson M45 GBR tba

M50 (16)
4Stuart Proctor M50 Mercia Fell RunnersGBR tba
15Mark Liptrot M55 GBR tba
19David Culpan M55 Stainland Lions RCGBR tba
21Tim Hargreaves M50 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
33Richard Eccles M50 NWRRCGBR tba
34Paul Beeson M55 Maldwyn Harriers GBR tba
36Martin Cliffe M50 South Cheshire HarriersGBR tba
45Rob Martin M55 Maldwyn HarriersGBR tba
54Glyn Fletcher M55 Maldwyn HarriersGBR tba
55Paul Chrisp M55 Delamere Spartans GBR tba
57Simon Roberts M50 Buckley RunnersGBR tba
59Lloyd Taggart M50 Manx Fell RunnersGBR tba
60Tim Holloway M55 Delamere Spartans GBR tba
62Peter Lester-Owen M55 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR tba
68Chris Tym M55 Reaseheath College GBR tba
69Simon Fletcher M50 GBR tba

M60 (6)
46Martin Green M60 Maldwyn HarriersGBR tba
49Mike Snell M60 GBR tba
50Graham Jones M60 Shrewsbury ACGBR tba
64Huw Lewis M60 WFRAGBR tba
65Edward Lesniak M65 Achille Ratti Climbing ClubGBR tba
67Seghir Messamah M60 Eryri HarriersGBR tba

M70 (0)

Senior Women (9)
13Johanna Gasson WSEN GBR tba
14Emma Lynch WSEN RunstrongGBR tba
23Amanda Garner WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR tba
31Kimberley Farrall WSEN GBR tba
32Ruby Bye WSEN GBR tba
37Diane Heyder-Bruckner WSEN Aberystwyth ACGBR tba
39Tracy Rogers WSEN Buckley RunnersGBR tba
43Sioned Griffiths WSEN Denbigh HarriersGBR tba
61Rebecca Roberts WSEN Clwydian Range RunnersGBR tba

F40 (7)
5Julie Lloyd-Evans W45 Oswestry Olympians GBR tba
11Deb Watson W45 GBR tba
20Rebecca Massey W45 Tattenhall RunnersGBR tba
35Joanne Henderson W40 GBR tba
41Melina Morris W45 Denbigh HarriersGBR tba
52Tiffany Moorcroft W45 Northwich Running ClubGBR tba
58Jackie Lee W40 Eryri HarriersGBR tba

F50 (1)
51Melanie Bradley W50 Northwich Running ClubGBR tba

F60 (1)
26Sarah Greaves W60 OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)GBR tba

F70 (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351