Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Litton Christmas Cracker Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=260, Online=100%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 08 November 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
U23 Men (0)

Senior Men (22)
228Jack AgnewMSENMercia Fell RunnersGBR
19Colin AllottMSENGoyt Valley StridersGBR
239Chris AndradeMSENVegan Runners UKGBR
129David BoothMSENGBR
75John BrannockMSENPorter valleyGBR
58Joe BuckmanMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
200David CliftonMSENGBR
225Lawrence EcclesMSENPenny Lane StridersGBR
241Pete ForsterMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
224Alec FowlerMSENGBR
260Michael GrayMSENGBR
48Jonathan GregsonMSENHatton DartsGBR
190Edward JamesMSENBelper HarriersGBR
101Martyn JamesMSENPorter Valley PloddersGBR
43Matthew NicholsMSENMatlock ACGBR
217Joe OldfieldMSENMatlock ACGBR
21Tim SterlandMSENGBR
44Joseph TabbererMSENGBR
96Joseph WadeMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
210Steven WardM55GBR
250Gabriel WhittleMSENGBR
243Laurence WoodcockMSENNewcastle A.CGBR

MV40 (44)
178Bevan AdamsM45Retford ACGBR
230James AdneyM40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
102Ben AllenM40Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
254Simon AllenM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
258Mark Austin-DolanM45GBR
120Craig BairdM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
62Dan BakerM45GBR
37Nigel BarnesM45Steel City Striders RCGBR
154Tyrrell BassonM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
12Richard BaylissM45Hatton Darts RCGBR
234Mark BollomM45Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
9Adam BoyfieldM45GBR
166Paul BruntM45Shelton StridersGBR
199Malcolm BusfieldM45Ashbourne RCGBR
175William ChangM40Long Eaton Running GBR
39David ChettaM40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
13Simon ConroyM45Dark peak fell runnersGBR
151Stephen EllisonM40Mounts Bay HarriersGBR
66James EllwoodM40Porter Valley PloddersGBR
74Rob FerrolM45Maltby RCGBR
90Austin FrostM45Dark Peak Fell RunnerGBR
187Ed GodberM40Belper HarriersGBR
8Mark GoodburnM45Team Little FellaGBR
146John HamptonM45Pegtown PloddersGBR
5Arron JacksonM45Worksop HarriersGBR
132Lucas JonesM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
156Richard KnowlesM45Totley ACGBR
248Ross MartlandM45Buxton ACGBR
122Paul MellorM45Hatton Darts RCGBR
158James ReesM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
64Andrew ReidM40Porter Valley PloddersGBR
119Paul StephensonM40Totley ACGBR
27Michael StubbsM45GBR
80Steve StuthridgeM45Village RRGBR
218Roger TaylorM40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
213Scott ThompsonM45Matlock ACGBR
256Mark ThorogoodM45Buxton ACGBR
17Rob TurnerM45GBR
15Neil WalkerM40Altrincham & District ACGBR
103Andrew WatsonM45Matlock ACGBR
203David Whittaker M45Congleton HarriersGBR
124Roy WhittleM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
162Mark WhitworthM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
57Dean YoungM45Steel City Striders RCGBR

MV50 (56)
174Mark AgnewM50Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
233John AtyeoM50Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
69Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
179Nick BatesM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
138David BetteleyM50South Cheshire HarriersGBR
160Matt BiglinM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
209Michael BourneM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
73Paul BourneM50Porter Valley PloddersGBR
155Steven BrandrethM50Porter Valley PloddersGBR
53Nick BurnsM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
149Neil ClarkeM55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
222Oliver CookM50Long Eaton RCGBR
52Geoff CooperM50Matlock athletic club GBR
201Andy DaviesM50Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
232Garry ElkingtonM50North Derbyshire RCGBR
38Mark ElwisM55Matlock ACGBR
205Dave FarrowM55Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
226Rick FrolichM55GBR
186Christopher GillottM50Wirksworth R CGBR
18Richard GreenM50Shelton StridersGBR
167Nick HamM55Glossopdale HarriersGBR
216Charles HeatleyM55GBR
11Richard HindM50Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
40Rupert HoldenM50Matlock ACGBR
54Pete HudsonM55Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
28Paul HuntM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
255Steven JeffsM55Dallam RCGBR
172Marc KinchM50Long Eaton RCGBR
87Andy LaceyM55Village Road RunnersGBR
259John LeechM55Dallam RCGBR
176Paul LewisM50Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
25Mark ManleyM50Worksop HarriersGBR
169James McMurtryM50Ashbourne RCGBR
109Stephen MeadM55Totley ACGBR
30John MooreM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
95Jon MorganM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
71Simon PipeM55Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
59Mark PlattonM55Steel City Striders RCGBR
128Stephen PykeM50DPFRGBR
227Michael ReynoldsM50Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
104Michael RichardsonM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
123Steve RoweM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
177Kevin RowlesM55Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
171Richard RuleM50Springfield Striders RCGBR
2James StaveleyM50Worksop HarriersGBR
240Stephen SteadM50GBR
196David TaylorM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
153Kenny TurnerM55Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
235David VeryardM55BakewellGBR
165Joseph Allan WallM55Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
197Ian WallisM55Long Eaton RCGBR
252Julian WarehamM50Porter Valley PloddersGBR
185David WassM50Worksop HarriersGBR
147Stephen WicksM50Wingerworth WobblersGBR
68Simon WilesM50Steel City Striders RCGBR
84Peter WrightM55Hatton Darts RCGBR

MV60 (21)
81David ArundaleM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
157Mike ArundaleM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
83Steve BennettM60North Derbyshire RCGBR
55Alan BockingM65Cheshire Hill RacersGBR
82Tim BrockingtonM60Springfield Striders RCGBR
242Robert BryanM65Dark Peak Fell Runners ClubGBR
231Graham CollinsM60Milltown MilersGBR
220Reginald CooperM60GBR
35Tony DentM60Tideswell Running ClubGBR
36Bob ForemanM60Matlock ACGBR
223Mick FowlerM60GBR
136David GouldM65Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
77Bob HaworthM60GBR
152Neil HindleM65WFRAGBR
6Martin KnightM65Maltby Running ClubGBR
163Tim MackeyM65Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
208Jim PaxmanM60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
238Rowland SpencerM65Milltown MilersGBR
229Trevor StevensM60Belper triathlon clubGBR
4Paul StevensonM60Long Eaton RCGBR
34Chris TetleyM60Goyt Valley StridersGBR

MV70 (6)
116Jeremy Brayshaw M70Totley ACGBR
145Alan BrentnallM70Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
113Peter BrownW70GBR
251Ken JonesM70Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
60Tony PressM70Hatton Darts RCGBR
98Les ThurstonM70Matlock ACGBR

U23 Ladies (3)
181Alexandra BatesWSENDerwent Runners (Derby)GBR
249Josie LloydWU23Mercia GBR
72Molly PipeWU23University of Bristol Orienteering and Fell Running ClubGBR

Senior Ladies (20)
56Lauri BenningWSENGBR
20Gemma CoxWSENGBR
51Fran CumminsWSENSteel City StridersGBR
150Harriet DrouinWSENPenistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
182Sian EvansWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
46Rachel FarrowWSENShelton StridersGBR
94Sally FawcettWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
67Rachel GeorgeWSENPorter Valley PloddersGBR
189Helen JamesWSENBelper HarriersGBR
106Rachel LimbertWSENN/aGBR
126Holly McCainWSENBeeston ACGBR
111Becky MeadWSENTotley ACGBR
237Emily MellorWSENGBR
118*Natalie MorganWSENGBR
42Joanne MosleyWSENGBR
65Cat OldfieldWSENGBR
88Sandra RileyW45VRRGBR
206Eleanor WainwrightWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
244Gemma WallaceWSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
173Rosie WalwynWSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR

LV40 (41)
41Rachel BarnesW40Smiley PacesGBR
221Alison BarrettW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
93Carolyn BrennanW45Village Road RunnersGBR
23Caroline BurrellW45Wirksworth R CGBR
198Katie BusfieldW45Ashbourne RCGBR
70Julia CarterW45Goat valley stridersGBR
183Rebecca DayW40Buxton ACGBR
31Noa DiazW40Disley RunnersGBR
3Kerry DickinsonW40Worksop HarriersGBR
161Clare EardleyW45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
168Amanda Ellis-HillW40Porter Valley PloddersGBR
140Isobel GowersW45Springfield Striders RCGBR
115Ruth GowersW40Buxton ACGBR
89Claire HaycockW40Smiley PacesGBR
143Philippa HunstoneW45Tideswell Running ClubGBR
142Hannah JennesonW40Sheffield Hash House HarriersGBR
131Mary JonesW45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
133Elizabeth LakinW40Long Eaton RCGBR
141Cal LloydW40Porter valley ploddersGBR
24Lee-anne ManleyW45Worksop HarriersGBR
214Rebecca MasseyW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
105Donna MckeownW45Village RRGBR
193Michelle NeedhamW40Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
194Fiona PanesW45Smiley PacesGBR
253Kate PhillipsW45Buxton & District ACGBR
202Sarah ProudmoreW45Congleton HarriersGBR
204Nicola RichardsW40Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
100Steph RobertsW40GBR
108Emma RoeW45Shelton StridersGBR
76Claire SheldonW45Belper HarriersGBR
33Jennie StevensW40Steel City Striders RCGBR
61Rebecca StopfordW45Tideswell Running ClubGBR
125Fiona StoreyW45TriSudburyGBR
79Gail StuthridgeW45Village RRGBR
112Clare ThompsonW40Smiley PacesGBR
212Katy ThornhillW45GBR
10Rooth TuesdayW45GBR
16Yvonne TurnerW40GBR
184Jennifer WestW40Village Road Runners GBR
211Carolyn WhittleW45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
114Donna WoodW40Milltown MilersGBR

LV50 (35)
49Jane AdlardW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
14Clare AshW50GBR
99Carolyn AthertonW50Village Road RunnersGBR
164Sue BarkerW55GBR
180Lucy BatesW55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
139Tracey BrownW55South Cheshire HarriersGBR
148Jennie BucklerW50GBR
7Karen CleminsonW50Maltby Running ClubGBR
97Anne FlemingW50Village Road RunnersGBR
257Heather Fryer WinderW50Buxton AcGBR
78Julie GardnerW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
63Helen GrayW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
170Mandy HalseyW55Tideswell Running ClubGBR
91Tracy HamiltonW50Worksop HarriersGBR
85Sue HawkinsW50Tideswell Running ClubGBR
215Juliet HeatleyW55Smiley PacesGBR
45Christine HillW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
121Vanessa HodgettsW50Smiley PacesGBR
188Jane HudsonW55Long Eaton RCGBR
247Maxine IsonW55Totley ACGBR
127Judith JepsonW50DPFRGBR
159Ita KellyW55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
195Deborah LodgeW50Totley ACGBR
137Den MassetW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
191Kylie McAteerW55Totley acGBR
110Sian MeadW55Totley ACGBR
92Trish MonksW50Village Road RunnersGBR
219Mary MooneyW55Tideswell running clubGBR
26Sarah OwensW50Tideswell Running ClubGBR
22Leonie RedfernW50Tideswell Running ClubGBR
1Sally StaveleyW55Worksop HarriersGBR
245Tracey StinchcombeW50Derby Triathlon ClubGBR
135Jane WadeW50Hatton DartsGBR
207Alison WainwrightW50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
134Susan WardW55Totley ACGBR

LV60 (10)
236Angela BentW65Buxton ACGBR
50Christine BowenW60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
144Alison BrentnallW65Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
192Brian ClementsM60Wirksworth R CGBR
47Jill DaviesW60Steel City Striders RCGBR
117Pat GoodallW60Totley ACGBR
32Gill HowlandW60GBR
29Moira HuntW60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
246Joan WallerW60Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
130Hazel WinderW65Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR

LV70 (2)
107Linda BrownW70GBR
86Caryl HartwrightW70Totley ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd