(B) Southern Night Championships Start List

Saturday 30 November 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=179, Online=100%) Start times are available from the Event Website (link below). See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
M16 (6)
15Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOCGBR tba
27Frank Townley M16 SNGBR tba
112Adam Conway M16 GOGBR tba(m)
116Jamie Lightfoot M14 SYOGBR tba(e)
138Oliver Tonge M16 BOKGBR tba
155Alex Fielding M16 HHGBR tba(m)

M18 (2)
32Alexander Mitchell M18 HOCGBR tba(e)
50Logan McIntyre M18 TVOCGBR tba(e)

M20 (3)
98Peter Dobra M20 UBOCGBR tba(m)
148Daniel Weaver M20 UBOCGBR tba(m)
172Thomas Jarvis M20 RAFOENG tba(m)

M21 (23)
6Scott Collier M21 KERNOGBR tba
23Joe Taunton M21 NOCENG tba(m)
53Richard Cronin M21 NGOCCYM tba(m)
67Tom Dobra M21 BOKGBR tba(e)
73James Rogers M21 LEIGBR tba
89Robert Finch M21 SOCGBR tba(m)
106Matthew Pickering M21 UBOCGBR tba(m)
107Ben Mitchell M21 SBOCCYM tba
108Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOCCYM tba
109Michael Lai M21 MWOCCYM tba(m)
126Jonathan Crickmore M21 SOGBR tba(l)
134Matt Whipple M21 SWOCGBR tba(m)
135Marcus Pinker M45 FVOIRL tba(m)
146James Errington M21 HHGBR tba(e)
147Alan Blanchflower M21 WSXENG tba(m)
153James Thomas M21 COBOCGBR tba
156Brais Pineiro M21 LOKGBR tba
160Nicholas Jarvis M21 SOGBR tba(m)
163Robert Mills M21 BOKGBR tba(m)
166Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOCGBR tba(e)
168Duncan Birtwistle M21 ODGBR tba(m)
178Daniel Gardner M21 TVOCGBR tba(e)
179Jerome Carson M21 INDGBR tba

M35 (3)
65Rhys Manning M35 SWOCGBR tba(m)
90Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFOENG tba(e)
170Donatas Tumaitis M35 SLOWGBR tba(l)

M40 (4)
19Tommi Grover M40 BOKGBR tba
45John Miklausic M40 NGOCGBR tba
88Dai Wilson M40 RAFOCYM tba(e)
173Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFOGBR tba(l)

M45 (10)
26Laurence Townley M45 SNGBR tba
36Paul Couldridge M45 SLOWGBR tba(m)
60Scott Bailey M45 BOKGBR tba
96Simon Kippin M45 TVOCGBR tba(e)
113Peter Shirvington M45 QOGBR tba(m)
142Robert Elston M20 UBOCGBR tba(m)
150Mark Stodgell M45 WCHGBR tba(e)
161Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOWGBR tba
169David Jolly M45 RAFOGBR tba(m)
171Mykyta Chubynsky M40 ODGBR tba(e)

M50 (8)
10Doug Wilson M50 NGOCGBR tba
30Richard Sansbury M50 QOGBR tba(m)
76Rob Taylor M50 NGOCENG tba(e)
129Matthew Owen M50 BOKENG tba(e)
139Martin Lewis M50 QOGBR tba(e)
141John Tzanetis M50 SNGBR tba
154Kevin Fielding M50 HHGBR tba(m)
158Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVONGBR tba(e)

M55 (18)
13Greg Best M55 NGOCGBR tba(e)
38Roger Thetford M55 TVOCGBR tba(e)
70Richard Hudson M55 BOKGBR tba(e)
72Soren Bremer M55 BMOLSWE tba(e)
81Rob Hick M55 WSXGBR tba(m)
84Ronan Cleary M55 LOKIRL tba(m)
95Peter Martin M55 MVGBR tba(m)
100James Clemence M55 SWOCCYM tba(e)
115Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYOGBR tba(e)
124Neil Crickmore M55 SOGBR tba(l)
131Chris Hooker M55 SOGBR tba(m)
132Adrian Moir M55 SWOCGBR tba(m)
137David Faulkner M55 BOKGBR tba(m)
144Simon Errington M55 HHGBR tba(e)
157Colm O'Halloran M55 INDIRL tba(l)
165Chris Turner M55 WIMGBR tba(e)
167Paul Fox M55 SNGBR tba(e)
176David Hunt M55 BOKGBR tba(e)

M60 (16)
1Gavin Clegg M60 BOKENG tba(e)
9Charles Daniel M60 BOKGBR tba(e)
17Ian Ditchfield M60 MVENG tba(m)
46Andy Emmerson M60 ODGBR tba(e)
49Graham McIntyre M60 INTGBR tba(e)
71Sandy Burgon M60 BOKGBR tba(m)
80Mike Frizzell M60 BADOGBR tba(m)
91John Embrey M60 DEEGBR tba(m)
93Alan Kersley M60 BADOGBR tba(e)
104Rob Parkinson M60 DEVONENG tba(l)
110John Cook M60 WSXENG tba(m)
111Phil Conway M55 GOGBR tba(m)
120Mark Saunders M60 BOKCYM tba(l)
121Philip Eeles M60 SOCENG tba(e)
130Steve Williams M60 NGOCGBR tba(e)
174Ian Phillips M60 NGOCGBR tba

M65 (12)
2Neville Baker M65 TVOCGBR tba(m)
4Andy Robinson M65 LOCGBR tba(m)
8Robin Smith M65 SOGBR tba(e)
12David Rosen M65 SROCGBR tba(e)
21Paul Taunton M65 NGOCENG tba(m)
83Mike Elliot M65 MVSCO tba(e)
87John Orton M65 NWOGBR tba(m)
92Brian Johnson M65 WIMGBR tba(m)
101Andrew Payne M65 DEEGBR tba(e)
119Phil Hall M65 SARUMENG tba(l)
128Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOCGBR tba(e)
162David Jukes M65 BKOGBR tba(e)

M70 (12)
24Mark Blackstone M70 BOKGBR tba
28Christopher Branford M70 WIMGBR tba(e)
39Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVONGBR tba(m)
43Trevor Roberts M70 MDOCGBR tba(e)
52Jim Mallinson M70 SLOWENG tba(e)
86Jim Prowting M70 TVOCENG tba(e)
114Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNOGBR tba(e)
117Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYOGBR tba(e)
123Eric Harper M65 BKOGBR tba(e)
136Tony Hext M70 QOGBR tba(e)
143Matthew Pembery M20 BOKGBR tba(e)
151John Harrison M70 BADOCYM tba(e)

M75 (2)
18John Parfitt M75 BOKGBR tba
54Ian Peirce M75 SARUMGBR tba(m)

M80 (2)
57Arthur Boyt M80 DEVONENG tba(m)
61Roger Maher M80 SOENG tba

W16 (2)
77Rose Taylor W14 NGOCENG tba(e)
103Rebecca Ward W16 NGOCGBR tba(m)

W18 (1)
63Chloë Cracknell W18 SUFFOCGBR tba(e)

W20 (1)
97Bethany Kippin W20 TVOCGBR tba(e)

W21 (6)
7Anne Edwards W21 TVOCGBR tba
42Sarah Rollins W40 SNENG tba(m)
68Rebecca Ellis W21 WIMGBR tba(m)
94Tamsin Moran W21 SOCGBR tba(m)
125Laura Robertson W21 ESOCGBR tba(l)
177Jo Pickering W21 WIMGBR tba(e)

W35 (0)

W40 (3)
35Sian Mitchell W40 HHCYM tba(l)
69Anne Straube W40 ODGBR tba(m)
79Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOKGBR tba

W45 (1)
51Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOCGBR tba(m)

W50 (7)
31Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOCGBR tba(e)
37Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOWGBR tba(m)
62Karen Crawford W50 BOKGBR tba(e)
75Judith Taylor W50 NGOCENG tba(e)
140Dawn Figg W50 HHGBR tba(e)
159Alison Reynolds W50 DEVONGBR tba(e)
164Melanie Slade W50 SNGBR tba(e)

W55 (11)
3Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOCGBR tba(m)
47Jill Emmerson W55 ODGBR tba(e)
64Jill Manning W70 SWOCGBR tba(m)
74Jane Lambert W55 SOGBR tba(m)
82Carolyn Dent W55 BOKGBR tba(m)
85Julie Cleary W55 LOKIRL tba(m)
105Gwen Tanner W55 BOKGBR tba(m)
127Susan Crickmore W55 SOGBR tba(l)
145Helen Errington W55 HHGBR tba(e)
149Lucy Paton W55 SNGBR tba(e)
152Anne Tynegate W55 BADOCYM tba(e)

W60 (8)
5Christine Robinson W60 LOCGBR tba(m)
40Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVONGBR tba(m)
44Marie Roberts W60 MDOCGBR tba(e)
48Alison Simmons W60 BOKGBR tba(m)
59Jackie Hallett W60 BOKGBR tba(m)
66Debbie Lamb W21 SWOCGBR tba(m)
78Ella May Rush W14 BOKGBR tba(m)
118Janet Cronk W60 WAOCENG tba(m)

W65 (5)
22Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOCENG tba(m)
29Lynn Branford W65 WIMGBR tba(e)
56Diana McClure W65 SBOCCYM tba(m)
102Jean Payne W65 DEEGBR tba(e)
122Denise Harper W65 BKOGBR tba(e)

W70 (4)
11Miriam Rosen W70 SROCGBR tba(e)
25Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUMGBR tba(m)
133Christine King W70 BOKENG tba(m)
175Katy Dyer W70 BOKGBR tba

W75 (2)
16Ruth Rhodes W75 SOENG tba(m)
55Freda Peirce W75 SARUMGBR tba(e)

W80 (1)
41Alison Sloman W80 HOCGBR tba(e)

Army U25 (0)

Novices (6)
14Theo Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOCGBR tba
20Sara Currie W35 BOKGBR tba
33Sebastian Mitchell M16 HOCGBR tba(e)
34Arthur Mitchell M14 HOCGBR tba(e)
58Simon Lott M40 BOKGBR tba(e)
99Agnieszka Kaminska W40 BOKGBR tba(e)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351