Kymin Winter Race Start List

Saturday 04 January 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=52, Online=96%) See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Time
Junior Male (2)
6Tom Webb MU17 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR tba
13*Joseph Reardon MU18 AberdareGBR tba

Senior Male (8)
4Dan Weston MSEN Monross TrailblazersGBR tba
8Martin McClatchey MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
16Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
35David Ward MSEN Torfaen runnersGBR tba
42Marcus Heather MSEN GBR tba
45Gareth Grey MSEN TorfaenGBR tba
51Richard Cronin MSEN Forest of Dean ACCYM tba
52Sam Jones MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba

MV35 (2)
3Matthew Lloyd MSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tba
15Matt Hopkins MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR tba

MV40 (4)
10Maixent Gaillard M40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
21Michal Wykurz M40 GBR tba
25Rob Keeble M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
46David Davies M40 GBR tba

MV45 (7)
1Marcus Meyrick M45 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
7Nick Webb M45 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR tba
31Chris Medcalf M45 San Domenico RCGBR tba
37Glen Meek M45 GBR tba
40Steven Andrews M45 Barnsley harriersGBR tba
41Sasha Brimacombe W45 GBR tba
48Dan Sandford M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba

MV50 (8)
5David George M50 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
17Richard Self M50 Les CroupiersGBR tba
18James Fletcher M50 Monross TrailblazersGBR tba
19Jeremy Creasey M50 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
23Mark Batten M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
29Stuart Middler M50 Slinn AllstarsGBR tba
34Matthew Lawson M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
39Christie Coleman M50 PenybonttriGBR tba

MV55 (2)
22Rob Beves M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
44Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba

MV60 (4)
27Gary John M65 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
28Mike Harris M65 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
33Andrew Thorpe M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
50Simon Darke M60 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba

MV70 (0)

MV80 (0)

Junior Female (2)
2Bethan Meyrick WU17 Cardiff ACGBR tba
14*Molly Reardon WU17 GBR tba

Senior Female (2)
30Helen Oliver WSEN Les CroupiersGBR tba
32Lyndsey Rushton WSEN Les CroupiersGBR tba

FV35 (1)
11Kerry Budden WSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba

FV40 (3)
24Clare Patterson W40 Torfaen runnersGBR tba
36Kate Burke W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
38Kelly Owen W40 Cwm Ogwr Running Club GBR tba

FV45 (1)
12Keren Beard W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba

FV50 (5)
20Annette Sanford M50 TorfaenGBR tba
26Ruth Jones W50 Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR tba
43Stefanie Francis W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
47Sandra Smith W50 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
49Mark English M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba

FV55 (0)

FV60 (1)
9Julie Scholey W60 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba

FV70 (0)

FV80 (0)

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351