10,000M Under the Edge Start List

Sunday 20 September 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=334, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (334)
41Claire Adams Wotton trottersGBR
40Colin Adams GBR
273Giles Adams GBR
109Natalie Adams GBR
149Emily Adcock GBR
104Peter Adcock GBR
32Lesley Allaway Tewkesbury ACGBR
123Peter Allen Dursley Running ClubGBR
258Alex Alliston GBR
259Caroline Alliston GBR
235Matthew Andrew GBR
91Christopher Anthony Wotton TrottersGBR
90Jennifer Anthony Wotton TrottersGBR
267Miles Ashton GBR
35Martin Augustus GBR
261Alan Austin Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
84Caroline Badrick Wotton trotters GBR
83Michael Badrick Wotton trotters GBR
304Chris Bailey GBR
142Andrea Barnes GBR
282Elaine Barnes North Bristol Running groupGBR
314Joe Barnes GBR
181Kirsty Barton Wotton TrottersGBR
82Kate Batchelor Wotton TrottersGBR
162Tom Beale Caldicot Running ClubGBR
60Barnaby Beere Edge MTBGBR
288Martin Bennett Great Western RunnersGBR
141Richard Beresford GBR
153Louise Biddell Dursley running club GBR
120Alison Bienemann GBR
119Mike Bienemann GBR
49Debbie Billings Wickwar WunnersGBR
50Steve Billings Wickwar WunnersGBR
295Karen Binns GBR
256Martin Bird Aston VillaGBR
323Lisa Blackburn Wotton Trotters GBR
148Gareth Bonner GBR
140Nikki Bonner GBR
262Fiona Boulter GBR
186Eliza Boyd GBR
225Julie Boynes Hogweed TrottersGBR
246John Broad Wickwar WunnersGBR
177Kevin Brockway Dursley Running ClubGBR
11Claire Brown GBR
93Gaynor Brown Wotton TrottersGBR
53Jeremy Brown GBR
9Roland Brown GBR
10Rosie Brown GBR
308Sarah Brown GBR
54William Brown GBR
326John Buist GBR
52Charlie Bull Wickwar WunnersGBR
88Kate Butler GBR
217Mark Carpenter Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
300Georga Carter GBR
12Sue Carter GBR
284Emma Chambers GBR
191Mim Chapman Dursley Running ClubGBR
59Liz Child Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
58Lisa Christen Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
211Andrew Cleave Wickwar WunnersGBR
281Andrea Coffin North Bristol Running GroupGBR
222Donna Conlon-Jones GBR
287Stuart Cook PeaceFitGBR
242Tim Cornish GBR
180Lisa Cousins HUMTRGBR
74Bob Cox North Bristol Running GroupGBR
3Laura Cox GBR
126Janine Crocker GBR
166James Crossfield Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
167Katie Crossfield GBR
36Fiona Dakin GBR
38Giles Dakin GBR
37Simon Dakin GBR
39Toby Dakin GBR
230Robert Dalgleish GBR
278Sophie Dalton GBR
117Jane Daniel Wickwar WunnersGBR
116Richard Daniel Wickwar WunnersGBR
169Laura Davidge-Lumber GBR
187Julie Davies Dursley Running ClubGBR
99Natalie Davys GBR
243Julia Dawson Dursley Running ClubGBR
63Martin Dean North Bristol Running GroupGBR
144Hollie Dent Dursley Running ClubGBR
15Ian Derrick GBR
14Jade Derrick GBR
13Nicola Derrick GBR
69Karen Dore Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
292Anthony Dowsing GBR
238James Drury GBR
299Andrew Eades Dursley Running ClubGBR
130Adam Eldridge GBR
170Fred Eldridge GBR
16Paul Eldridge GBR
298Jon Ellis GBR
275Mark Evans GBR
205Claire Failes Wotton TrottersGBR
108Andrew Ferguson Dursley running clubGBR
229Harry Fitzjohn GBR
201Tom Fitzjohn GBR
89Rebecca Flint Wotton TrottersGBR
279John Francksen Hogweed TrottersGBR
70Christine Gordon Wotton TrottersGBR
2Di Gore Dursley Running ClubGBR
86Chris Gowen Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBR
161Jeff Graham Lonely GoatGBR
137Simon Graham GBR
65Daniel Gray North Bristol Running GroupGBR
98Rachael Green Wickwar wunnersGBR
208Tony Green GBR
289Dave Halford Rebel Fox RunningGBR
159Liz Halford Rebel Fox RunningGBR
77Charlotte Havard-Smith Wotton TrottersGBR
46Lisa Hawker North Bristol Running GroupGBR
56Lindsay Heeley GBR
145Amanda Hensman Dursley Running ClubGBR
146Richard Hensman Dursley Running ClubGBR
215Annie Hidden Dursley Runing ClubGBR
309Eileen Hieron DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB GBR
310John Hieron DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB GBR
6Veronica Higgins DURSLEY running clubGBR
271Marc Hinton Tetbury Dolphins GBR
269Mary Hinton Tetbury Dolphins GBR
280Catherine Hitchin North Bristol Running GroupGBR
197Damaris Hockey GBR
71Helen Holman GBR
112Joe Honeysett N/AGBR
321Ginette Hood GBR
4Sandra Hopes Wotton TrottersGBR
100Judy Hopking GBR
293Joe Hopkins GBR
283Hannah Hornig Wotton TrottersGBR
251Catherine Horton Wotton TrottersGBR
252Steve Horton GBR
121Liz Howarth GBR
239Martin Howarth GBR
318Claire Howe GBR
47Chris Hurd North Bristol Running GroupGBR
143Lisa Ind Dursley running club GBR
31Mel Irwin North Bristol Running Group GBR
110Jonathan Isaacs Wotton TrottersGBR
114Teresa Isaacs Wotton TrottersGBR
22Matthew Jackson GBR
21Samantha Jackson GBR
107Anna Jameson Dursley Running ClubGBR
151Louise Jefferies GBR
236Emma Jenkins GBR
28Alan Johnston GBR
27Sue Johnston Wotton TrottersGBR
134Charlotte Jones GBR
94Paul Jones Lonely Goat RCGBR
95Victoria Jones GBR
329Linda Keefe Stoud and District Athletics ClubGBR
136Maddy Kent Wotton TrottersGBR
101Annie King Wotton TrottersGBR
102Simon King Wotton TrottersGBR
26Philip Kirk Wotton Runners GBR
254Andrew Kirkup Lonely Goat RCGBR
294Anna Knight GBR
73Ciara Knight Wickwar WunnersGBR
72David Knight Wickwar WunnersGBR
106Catherine Knowles Wotton TrottersGBR
131Damian Lai Dursley Running ClubGBR
233Claire Lanfear GBR
124Rosie Latter GBR
290Karen Le Marquand GBR
209Colin Lennox GBR
199Ian Leonard GBR
188Alice Lewis Dursley Running Club GBR
241Krista Linnell GBR
133James Long Wickwar Wunners GBR
125Kate Long Wickwar WunnersGBR
111Carolyn Love N/AGBR
174Joe Love North Bristol Running GroupGBR
168Nathan Lumber GBR
87Sarah Luter GBR
331Elaine Luton GBR
330Hannah Luton GBR
332Sarah Luton GBR
306Daniella Macdonald GBR
317Craig Macpherson GBR
78George Marrow GBR
80Pip Marrow GBR
79Tommy Marrow GBR
286Anna Marshall GBR
223Charlotte Marshall Wotton TrottersGBR
276Lee Martin GBR
277Denise Mayer The TrottersGBR
113Rhi McCarthy Wotton TrottersGBR
5Jenny McDonald Wotton TrottersGBR
127Nicky McGrath GBR
249Clair Mercer New Berkeley harriers GBR
8Genevieve Merrefield GBR
7Neil Merrefield GBR
231Jane Miller Wickwar Wunners GBR
132Judy Mills Thornbury Running ClubGBR
175Willie Milne GBR
268Harry Morgan GBR
274Steve Morgan Exmouth Harriers AACGBR
92Tom Morgan GBR
157Peter Morland GBR
158Alison Moss GBR
228Carol Mosses Thornbury RCGBR
257Andrew Murray GBR
227Andrew Musty GBR
226Sara Musty GBR
216Csilla Nagy Wotton TrottersGBR
182Jenny Narborough Wickwar WunnersGBR
206Alun Nelson GBR
316Andrew New GBR
315Emma New GBR
173Katie Newbery North Bristol Running GroupGBR
297Oliver Nolan Almosts AthletesGBR
296Rachael Nolan Almosts AthletesGBR
147Lorraine Norris Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
272Juan Nuevo GBR
202Andrew Oborne Dursley Running Club GBR
192Anna O'Brien Wickwar WunnersGBR
327Nigel Osborne GBR
176Stefan Pace GBR
118Sian Padfield Wotton Trotters GBR
312Robin Paget GBR
189Arvin Parmar Wickwar WunnersGBR
190Claire Parmar Wickwar WunnersGBR
43Ian Parsons GBR
270Rebecca Pass Tetbury Dolphins GBR
185Louise Patch GBR
248Katie Peace PeaceFIT RacingGBR
247Russell Peace PeaceFIT RacingGBR
42Steve Peake Kingsway RunnersGBR
129Amanda Pearson Wotton TrottersGBR
260Andrew Pennington Wickwar Wunners GBR
33Jackie Pennington Dursley Running ClubGBR
245Jo Pickard GBR
160Katie Pinnington Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
204Catherine Pinnock Dursley running club GBR
234Craig Plowman GBR
266Tricia Pollard Town & Country HarriersGBR
313Alison Pope GBR
232Danielle Pope GBR
24Huw Poppy Dursley Running ClubGBR
183Michael Powell GBR
64Naomi Price Wotton TrottersGBR
154Nicola Price GBR
301David Quarterman Dursley running clubGBR
221Chris Quarton GBR
25Stuart Rae GBR
62Maria Randall North Bristol Running GroupGBR
319Karen Rayfield Wotton Trotters GBR
48Geoffrey Rayner GBR
97Anna Read GBR
85Elizabeth Reynolds HawkesburyGBR
178Sarah Reynolds Wotton Trotters GBR
237Will Richardson GBR
179Martyn Roberts GBR
67Amanda Robinson North Bristol Running GroupGBR
265Brice Rowland GBR
198Jude Rugman Dursley Running ClubGBR
194Steve Rugman Dursley Running ClubGBR
325Kate Ryan GBR
212Tracy Ryder Wickwar WunnersGBR
61Paul Saville GBR
155Abigail Scott Wotton TrottersGBR
320Sarah Scott GBR
264Claire Searle Dursley Running ClubGBR
285Claire Serle Wotton trottersGBR
240Paul Shanes Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
172Rebecca Shaw The Wotton TrottersGBR
324Sue Shaw GBR
44Kay Shearer GBR
45Michael Shearer GBR
34Simone Shephard Wotton TrottersGBR
328Jen Shepherd Lonely Goat RCGBR
57Heidi Siddle Leeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubGBR
307Philippa Simpson GBR
334Amy Simsek GBR
19Alli Smart Wotton Trotters GBR
291Alice Smith Great Western RunnersGBR
75Sue Smith Wotton Trotters GBR
76Tim Smith Wotton TrottersGBR
210Liz Southwell GBR
135Neil Stacey GBR
184Lucy Stanley GBR
122Joanna Stansfield GBR
303Graeme Stephenson GBR
311Jake Stephenson GBR
302Kathryn Stephenson GBR
250Sam Stevens New Berkeley HarriersGBR
220Erica Stokes GBR
195Garry Strickland Dursley Running ClubGBR
196Tracey Strickland Dursley Running ClubGBR
203Freya Suggitt GBR
156Val Sutton GBR
165Andy Symanowski GBR
164Joanne Symanowski GBR
224Rhiannon Taylor North Bristol Running groupGBR
163Helen Thomas GBR
335Kirsty Thomas Wotton TrottersGBR
263Linda Thomas GBR
218Lorna Thomas GBR
150Rory Thomas GBR
219Wayne Thomas GBR
81Caroline Thompson GBR
214Elizabeth Thompson GBR
30Barry Topham GBR
29Rebecca Topham GBR
51Sally Trickey Wickwar WunnersGBR
128Clare Troy Dursley & District ACGBR
152Graham Tudor Dursley running clubGBR
18Adam Turvey GBR
17Rachel Turvey Wotton TrottersGBR
253Rob Umphray Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
55Ana Sofia Vila Verde GBR
96Nicki Wade GBR
138Cathie Walsh Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
139Peter Walsh Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
255Andrew Warner GBR
115Fiona Weston Wotton TrottersGBR
207Bel Whitwam GBR
66Mark Whitwam Wotton TrottersGBR
213Kate Williams GBR
244Laura Williams Dursley & District ACGBR
336Rich Wilsher Dursley Running ClubGBR
105Karen Wilson Wotton TrottersGBR
193Kate Woodrow Wotton trottersGBR
200Malcolm Woodrow Wotton RunnersGBR
103Nick Woodward GBR
23Stuart Wright GBR
1Hyeji Yang GBR
333Daniel Young GBR
20Lisa Young Dursley Running ClubGBR
322Rhona Young GBR
68Catherine Zakarias-Welch North Bristol Running GroupGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351