Warmley Forest Park 10K / 5K Start List

Saturday 25 January 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=242, Online=89%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 20 January 2020 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (188)
1Katharine Abbott W45 Run4LifeGBR
109Clayton John Ainger M45 GBR
4*Dawn Aldred W55 GBR
86Becci Baird WSEN GBR
3*Caroline Bannister W55 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
129Jan Bartlett W55 Swindon Shin SplintsGBR
17Sonia Beaty W45 Wessex canicrossGBR
123Sean Beeks MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
19Amanda Birch WSEN GBR
127Nicky Bishop W40 GBR
194Lesley Braine W45 GBR
157Melanie Bugler M40 Weston ACGBR
167*Paul Burgess M60 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
210Steve Bysouth M40 GBR
76Sandra Cadwallader W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
79Jon Candy MSEN GBR
30Alison Carey WSEN GBR
42Julie Cassidy W45 GBR
43Paul Cassidy M40 GBR
36Matthew Chaplin M45 GBR
113Liz Child W50 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
154Mike Clark MSEN GBR
5Rob Clark M40 GBR
85Adam Clothier M45 GBR
120Daniel Colman MSEN Pembrokeshire Harriers ACGBR
247Neil Cook M50 Lonely Goats RCGBR
168*Matthew Cooper M45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
40Phil Cossey M60 Staple Hill Runners GBR
151Stephanie Cox W40 GBR
50Oliver Creagh MSEN GBR
84Alan Daines MSEN GBR
61Bennett Dash-Brown M40 GBR
114*Lee Dite MSEN GBR
75Caroline Doidge WSEN Sole Sisters North Bristol GBR
187Chris Donoghue M45 Army Athletics Association GBR
215Dayana Eastwood WSEN GBR
158Wayne Ellis M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
201Debbie Emery W45 GBR
200Mark Emery M45 GBR
244Wayne Entwistle M45 Weston ACGBR
66Alexandra Evans WSEN Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
52Caroline Evans WSEN GBR
137Harry Evans MSEN GBR
135Jason Evans M50 GBR
70Robin Fearn M45 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
191Carmen Fisher WSEN GBR
224Scott Fitsall MSEN GBR
115Georgina Folkes W40 GBR
216Samuel Foote MSEN Vegan Runners UKGBR
31Shelby Fox WSEN GBR
173Justin Garrett MSEN GBR
60Keith Gasson MSEN GBR
103Lindsey Gere W45 RiotGBR
238Kieran Gillick MSEN GBR
186Michelle Gilson W50 GBR
153Dan Gordon MSEN GBR
195Mark Gregory M40 GBR
178Keith Grimshaw MSEN GBR
78Jim Hacker MSEN GBR
44Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
221John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
242Joseph Harper MSEN GBR
203Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR
39*Tania Hart W55 GBR
248John Harvey M55 North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
240Edgar Herrera M45 GBR
241Felipe Herrera M45 GBR
196Jessica Hodge W40 GBR
207Georgine Hodsdon WSEN GBR
22Catrina Holley W55 Westbury HarriersGBR
81Katie Hopgood WSEN GBR
106Julia Hoskins W60 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
14*Georgina Hunt W45 Weston WhippetsGBR
181Linda Irwin W40 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
130Liz Jaffray W55 GBR
53Liv James WSEN GBR
82Amelia Kethro WSEN GBR
83Ruth Kethro W50 GBR
21Louise Kirby W40 GBR
93Sandra Kitteringham W50 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
169*Chuck Knight MSEN GBR
107Jon Knight M60 GBR
222Simon Knight M45 GBR
33*Triona Lambert WSEN GBR
230Katherine Lansdown WSEN GBR
77Neil Lawrence M45 GBR
117Georgina Leach WSEN GBR
105Victoria Lewis-Baldy WSEN GBR
63Carrie Lincoln WSEN RIOT GBR
95Jake Loud MSEN GBR
41Sue Low W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
102Stephen Lucas M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR
179Damian Luscombe M40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
231Robert Lynch M55 GBR
232Tim Lynch MSEN GBR
67Andrew Marchment MSEN OCR Wrongens GBR
234Sarah Marley W50 Langport RunnersGBR
118Laura Marsh WSEN GBR
32Kate Martin W45 GBR
236Abigail Matthews WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
124Tom Maxwell MSEN GBR
15Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
239Francys Mcbeth W40 GBR
162Stephen McBride M45 GBR
198Andrew McFadden MSEN GBR
132Alison McGrath W45 GBR
121Isabella McNally WSEN GBR
156Kim Mellor W40 GBR
74Dominic Melville MU18 GBR
163Bodhi Morrison M40 GBR
104*Alexandra Moylett WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
20James Murdoch MSEN GBR
189Calum Murdock MSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
101Jonathan Neville MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR
56Georgina Newman WSEN GBR
96Emily Ni Mhuilleoir WSEN GBR
213Richard Noble M50 Westbury HarriersGBR
145Charlotte Norman WSEN Defra ACGBR
146Sheila Norman W50 GBR
182Mark Norton M40 GBR
188Tammy Nurse W45 GBR
99Geoff Owen M50 GBR
100Morgan Owen MU16 GBR
226*Mark Palmer M45 GBR
190Kelvin Peatd M55 Lonely Goat GBR
228*Brian Peters M45 GBR
128James Podluzny MSEN GBR
110Olivia Popsor WSEN GBR
47Rachel Priest WSEN Royal Navy Athletics ClubGBR
29Nesta Pritchard WSEN GBR
55Steve Pursey M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
174*Susanne Quick WSEN GBR
243Jo Quinn WSEN NAGBR
164Slavina Racheva WSEN GBR
64Chris Reed M40 Malvern JoggersGBR
65Rachel Reed W40 Malvern JoggersGBR
202Lucy Richens W40 Westbury HarriersGBR
159Joel Roberts MSEN GBR
192Jill Robinson W40 FitquestGBR
59*Andy Rogers M40 GBR
58*Jane Rogers WSEN GBR
91Janice Rowan W55 GBR
6Emily Rowan-Maxwell WSEN GBR
7Michael Rowan-Maxwell MSEN GBR
183*Neil Rudge MSEN GBR
122Tim Samways MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
172Sam Selley WSEN Weston ACGBR
134Gemma Short WSEN GBR
148Christopher Silvester MSEN GBR
136Lewis Simpson MSEN GBR
237*Rosie Sirkett WSEN GBR
108Ben Smart M40 GBR
219Sarah Smith W40 North Somerset ACGBR
214Vicki Smith W50 Somer ACGBR
206Katy Spencer WSEN GBR
38William Spracklen M50 RIOT GBR
223Marion Stanley W45 GBR
94Ryan Starr MSEN GBR
125Aaron Sutton MU23 GBR
165*Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
204Murray Sykes MSEN GBR
92Chris Tagg MSEN GBR
80Julie Taylor W45 GBR
8Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
209Kevin Thomas M50 Port Talbot Harriers GBR
34*Callum Townsend MSEN GBR
88Paul Treasure MSEN GBR
27Zoe Trinder-Widdess W40 GBR
208James Tucker MSEN GBR
119Neil Tyson M40 GBR
68Rob Umphray M45 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
199Jackie Urwin W40 GBR
225Heather Vidgen W60 GBR
116Caroline Vowles W45 GBR
249Mark Walker M60 Malvern JoggersGBR
24Jayne Ward WSEN GBR
37Tom Ward MSEN GBR
62*Andrew Warr M50 GBR
176John Watt M55 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
25Dave Webb M40 GBR
235Alex Williams MU23 Reflex Racing GBR
126Hannah Williams WSEN GBR
152*Alexis Wiseman WSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
141Emma Wright W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
142Jonathan Wright M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
233Mark Wyatt M55 Bham RunnersGBR
57Michal Wykurz M45 GBR
9Julia Zimmek W55 GBR

5K (54)
111Emma Badger WSEN GBR
112Ollie Badger MSEN GBR
218Sophie Bartlett WSEN GBR
140Jen Baughan WSEN GBR
131Jones Becky WSEN GBR
197Helen Blackburn W50 GBR
2Jenni Bratton WSEN GBR
49Zodwa Chasokela W60 Purbeck RunnersGBR
245Rebecca Dyer WSEN GBR
45Charlotte Farmer WSEN Southville RCGBR
46Steve Farmer M40 Southville RCGBR
71Kay Fearn W45 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
72Oliver Fearn MU15 Kidderminster and StourportGBR
193Samantha Greenland W45 Lonely GoatGBR
246Jack Hall MSEN GBR
175Melissa Hall W40 GBR
73Sophie Harvey WSEN North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
12Aadam Hashmi MSEN GBR
90Kelly Holmes WSEN Run4Life BristolGBR
170Georgina Houghton W40 GBR
18Hannah Hounslow WSEN Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
11Safia Latif WSEN GBR
161James Lewis MSEN GBR
133Kelly McDonagh WSEN Lonely GoatGBR
155Christie Mclean WSEN GBR
160Melissa Morse MSEN GBR
212Richard Nuell M65 Portishead R CGBR
16Karen Owens W40 GBR
205Kylie Pace WSEN GBR
144Natalie Parsons WSEN GBR
13Stephen Penney M55 GBR
147Kevin Rickerby M60 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR
23*Shaun Scammell MSEN GBR
143Sarah Scotthorne W50 GBR
54Paula Selby W50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
97*Simon Shellard MSEN GBR
166*A-J Swanepoel MU17 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
180David Taylor M45 GBR
171Jackie Thomas W60 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
138Sophie Thomas WSEN GBR
220Christine Tucker W65 GBR
211Alexander Vowles MSEN GBR
139Lucy Waters WSEN GBR
150Henry Watson MU13 Westbury HarriersGBR
149Tracy Watson W45 Hogweed TrottersGBR
48Ross Wayne M40 Purbeck RunnersGBR
10Rebecca Weale W40 GBR
217Jamie Weber M40 GBR
98Ashleigh Webster WSEN GBR
28*Karen Wells W55 GBR
87Liz White WSEN GBR
227*Alan Wilcox M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
89Philip Wilmott M40 North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
185Tim Winstanley M50 Malvern JoggersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351