Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Cattle Country 10K / 5K / Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=127, Online=91%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 21 January 2020


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
10K (58)
24John AdamsMSENGBR
62Peter AllenM40Dursley Running ClubGBR
90David AshbyM45GBR
73*Laura BallWSENGBR
117Charli BateWSENGBR
76Mike CameronM45GBR
54Daniel CrickM40GBR
87Claire DallowW40GBR
79Emma DaviesW40GBR
23Clare DonaldsonWSENGBR
110Benjamin EarnshawMSENGBR
50Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley Running ClubGBR
106Emily HarrisonWSENGBR
32Rachel HayesWSENGBR
44Sandra HopesW55GBR
40Chris JarvisM40GBR
53Jo Johnson-taylorW40Southville RCGBR
56Simon Johnson-taylorM40GBR
14Molly KilbeyWSENGBR
112Caroline KingW40GBR
11Judith KingW60TearawaysGBR
109Tony KnockMSENGBR
88George LaddsM50Lonely GoatGBR
43Steve LargeM45GBR
67Meg LucasW40GBR
13Pam LucasW65Tewkesbury TearAwaysGBR
78Anna MarfellWSENGBR
125Christopher MayMSENGBR
101Yvonne MortonW50Swindon StridersGBR
111Kim NisbettWSENGBR
68Izzy PainWU23GBR
123Dawn PhippsWSENGBR
124Huw PoppyM45Dursley & District ACGBR
113Geoffrey RaynerMSENGBR
41*Gemma ReadW45GBR
115Mick ReesM50GBR
72*Madeleine RidgeW40GBR
55Lucy RobertsWSENGBR
86Nicola RogersWSENGBR
8Liam SmithMSENSlinn allstarsGBR
5Adam Stafford MSENGBR
21Kristin StaffordWSENGBR
4Rebecca StaffordW40GBR
28Hayley StarlingWSENGBR
9Steve StrelletM45GBR
48Andrew TalboysM50GBR
20Anna ThomasW55Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
77Rebecca ThomasWSENGBR
75Clare TroyW45Dursley & District ACGBR
33Alex TurleyMSENGBR
51Rob UmphrayM45Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
89Stephanie WardW40GBR
97Aimee WatkinsWSENWarriorFITGBR
99Melissa WatkinsWSENGBR
100Soph WeareW40Stroud & District ACGBR
66Natalie WoodWSENGBR
34*David WrightM55GBR
59Chris YoungMSENGBR

5K (32)
83Kate AnslowWSENGBR
82Jessica BloomfieldWSENGBR
96Victoria BodeyW40GBR
114Simeon BonehillMSENGBR
63Joanne ChanceW45GBR
65Kim ChapmanWSENGBR
103Matthew CollinsM45GBR
121*Maria CookWSENGBR
52Deborah Cooper-WhiteWSENGBR
3Amy CroxonWSENGBR
64Sam DaintyW45GBR
2Kim FerrisW40GBR
1Ruth GreenwoodW40Frampton Running GroupGBR
81Holly HewittWSENGBR
80Paul HewittMSENGBR
102Leila JeffriesW45GBR
12Neville KingM60TearawaysGBR
98Lynda MerrettW45GBR
91Natalie MossWSENGBR
92Stephen MossM40GBR
116*Martha PriceWU23Goodgym Race Team (Bristol)GBR
95Angharad RobertsWSENGBR
38Aimee SavageWSENStroud & District ACGBR
35Jason SavageMSENGBR
22Alex StaffordMSENGBR
31Kevin StarlingMSENGBR
49Carol Talboys W60GBR
74Sharon VaughanW45GBR
69Graham WilkesM40Dursley & District ACGBR
37Liam WoodMSENGBR
36Mike WoodM50GBR
45Julia ZimmekW60GBR

1 mile (20)
84Oliver AnslowMU7GBR
15Henry BallMU10Quedgeley wanderers fcGBR
118Emilia BateWU8GBR
16Harley CawdronMU10Quedgeley wanderers fcGBR
17Sonny CawdronMU8Quedgeley wanderers fcGBR
104Millicent CollinsWU9GBR
105Oliver CollinsMU7GBR
18Rylan GoochMU10Quedgeley wanderers fcGBR
107Oliver HarrisonMU9GBR
129Jayden MainMU9GBR
130Ruby MainWU6GBR
127Cameron MayMU8GBR
126Oliver MayMU9GBR
39Noah SavageMU8GBR
6Stanley Stafford MU7GBR
29Ava StarlingWU9GBR
10Eloisa StrelletWU5GBR
70Cerys WilkesWU8GBR
60Marcie YoungWU10GBR
61Tess YoungWU7GBR

1K (0)

50m (17)
85Hazel AnslowWU5GBR
119Freya BateWU5GBR
19Willow CawdronWU3GBR
120*Stanley CookMU5GBR
122*Stanley CookMU5GBR
57Jessica CrickWU5GBR
58Matthew CrickMU4GBR
108Evie HarrisonWU5GBR
128Joel MayMU4GBR
94Arlen MossMU3GBR
93Evelyn MossWU4GBR
42*Lola ReadWU5GBR
47*Archie SpencerMU4GBR
46*Mia SpencerWU6GBR
7Holly Stafford WU4GBR
30Poppy StarlingWU4GBR
71Florence WilkesWU4GBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd