Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Winter Tanners 2020 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=360, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
30 miles (234)
23Debbie AitkenRunnymede RunnersGBR
131Stewart AldenWinchester & District ACGBR
269Rodger AlexanderGreat Bentley RCGBR
204Richard AllanThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
92Gary AllenLDWA SurreyGBR
240Keith AppsRunnymede RunnersGBR
114Dave AttwoodRunnymede RunnersGBR
32Peter AucampHaslemere Border ACGBR
308Jenny AustinGBR
13David AylingSandhurst joggers GBR
164Helen BakerGBR
138Simon BarnettTring RCGBR
33Elaine BattsonVictoria Park Harriers & THACGBR
222Vikki BellGBR
94Simon BembridgeSurreyGBR
221Alzbeta BennSevenoaks ACGBR
137Michael BennettOrpington Road RunnersGBR
157Naomi Bennett100 Marathon ClubGBR
267Chris BlackwellLDWA LONDONGBR
130Paul BobbyGBR
228Lee BodellCookham Running ClubGBR
61Richard BoeseSandhurst JoggersGBR
79Andrew BoothGBR
78Dimi BoothGBR
71Andrew R BouldenKent + Essex & HertsGBR
314Louise BroughGBR
262Marcin BujarFulham Running ClubGBR
126Mike BurrowsGBR
287Robert Cameron-Wood100 Marathon ClubGBR
44Jeff CampbellSurrey LDWAGBR
115Paul CarlisleGreat Bentley RCGBR
43Andy CarpenterGBR
219Neil CarrottGBR
215Laura CarverGBR
125Jim CatchpoleEssexHerts LDWAGBR
11Pete ChandlerWimbledon WindmilersGBR
1Annabelle CharmanGBR
334David ChaseLingfield RCGBR
91Andy ChesworthLDWA SurreyGBR
320Judith Chubb-Whittle100 Marathon ClubGBR
225Gavin ClarkGBR
127Janet CobbyGBR
361Nicholas ColeGBR
2Mark ColemanGBR
234Jayne CookNorfolk and Suffolk ldwaGBR
256John CookLDWAGBR
249Andy Cooksey100 Marathon ClubGBR
352Tremayne Cowdry100 Marathon ClubGBR
343Andy CoxGBR
123Rosemary J CrawfordGBR
304Tony CrawteElmbridge RRCGBR
359Franck CrosnierElmbridge RRCGBR
345Kieran DaleGBR
40Bryan DarneyLDWA SussexGBR
191Anne DaviesWimbledon WindmilersGBR
36Gareth Davies100 Marathon ClubGBR
38Huw DaviesThames Valley LDWAGBR
117Oliver DayBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
316Sally DeamerLittledown HarriersGBR
271Louise DiezLGBR
325Kristina DornerGBR
168Lindsay DoyWimbledon windmilers GBR
54Rob DyerGreat Bentley RCGBR
35Liam DyettGBR
284Malcolm DykeLDWAGBR
239Mark Paul DykeGBR
119Nicola EastonEpsom AllsortsGBR
244Manfred EnglerLDWA SussexGBR
9Guy EvansGBR
146Robin EvansRunnymede RunnersGBR
8Sara FabienTrail Running Association GBR
292George FairbrotherOrpington Road RunnersGBR
342Nathan FarrarGBR
143Steyn FieldhouseRunnymede RunnersGBR
16David Findel-HawkinsBBNGBR
189Kevin ForderMid Surrey RamblersGBR
41Mark FosterThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
128Joanna FowlerGBR
283Richard FoxCollingwood ACGBR
63Sarah FrancisWVR/SNGBR
99Helen FranklinKent LDWAGBR
327Hugh FraserGBR
67Anthony GardnerHastings RunnersGBR
254Gerald GarlandThames Valley LDWAGBR
286Nicholas GeneverGarden City RunnersGBR
294Nicolas GentPeoples Republic of RunningGBR
152Paul GibbsTh ValleyGBR
310David Anthony GilesSussex ldwaGBR
198Danny GommeGBR
42Peter GoughThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
202Derek GreenhamGreat Bently Running ClubGBR
86Peter GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
87Tracey Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
190Lyndon GurrLDWA KentGBR
106Roma HaighNorth Yorkshire LDWAGBR
122Richard Hall26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
76David HamedBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
96Russell HammondRunnymede RunnersGBR
56Peter HamsonBBNGBR
95Ilsuk HanGBR
307Courtney HarrisGBR
132Karen HarveyBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
227Robin HaySpringfield StridersGBR
116Richard E HaynesEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
160Pet HedgesRedway RunnersGBR
203Lynda HemburyTring RCGBR
315Jimi HendrickRebel Runners MedwayGBR
12Katie HerringtonSandhurst joggersGBR
301Raymond HickmanGBR
118Tony HillLDWA BBNGBR
196Nick HootonGBR
200Caroline HorderLittledown HarriersGBR
357Christine HowardGBR
207Ian HullGBR
15Shirley HumeSouth Wales LDWAGBR
205John HuntThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
19Mark IlsleyGBR
162Katherine IndGBR
57Peter JohnsonLDWA GBR
303Rob JonesTunbridge Wells HarriersGBR
153Hisayo KawaharaSerpentine RCGBR
335Adrian KearleyGBR
336Melanie KearleyGBR
21Tomasz KomorowskiGreat Bentley RCGBR
242Marta KunickaLondonGBR
135Mark KuspiszGBR
188Jimmy LagiosRunnymede RunnersGBR
68Nina LambrouHastings RunnersGBR
45Brian LaytonL.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
192Stephanie Le MenLDWA KentGBR
88Peter Lemon100 marathon club GBR
331Megan Lennox100 Marathon ClubGBR
74Charles LeonardWimbledon WindmilersGBR
154Megan Lewis26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
66Paul LittleLeighton Fun RunnersGBR
328Kasia Lubowiecka100 Marathon ClubGBR
230Hilary MagnallNorfolk and Suffolk LDWAGBR
34John ManningTring RCGBR
187Christian MarryatLDWA SurreyGBR
290Rebecca MarvellGBR
103Stephen MayneDorset LDWAGBR
344Bronwyn MayoWimbledon WindmilersGBR
248Paul McAuliffeLDWAGBR
243David MccarthyGBR
197Bruce MehewRedway RunnerGBR
186Ben MillsCove JoggersGBR
113Frances MillsGBR
7Rob MillsGBR
247Andrew MooreLDWAGBR
220Claire MorganWimbledon WindmilersGBR
85Tom MorganGBR
5Steve MorrisRedway RunnersGBR
355Ian MossGBR
97Laura MurphyWaverley HarriersGBR
4Stephanie MuzzallDatchet DashersGBR
274Richard NeweyGBR
217Don NewmanLDWA KentGBR
235Chris NewnhamAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
199Oliver NorthropThanet ACGBR
84Andy NuttallGBR
141Peter O'DonnellE&H LDWAGBR
158Mark O'ReillyGBR
184Jan O'RourkeKent LDWAGBR
183Neal O'RourkeKent LDWAGBR
133Martin O'SullivanOrpington Road RunnersGBR
236Alan PainterLondon LDWAGBR
136Linda PanLDWA LondonGBR
275Maria ParnhamGBR
258Emerson PaulOrpington Road RunnersGBR
93Gerard PauseRunnymede RunnersGBR
266Thomas Peel-YatesBurgess Hill RunnersGBR
101Frederic PerrinLDWA Thames ValleyGBR
151Alan PettittHorsham JoggersGBR
142Rebecca PhillipsRunnymede RunnersGBR
83John PickupSurrey LDWAGBR
65Simon PipeLDWA HoE / Mercia Fell RunnersGBR
37Chris PittDorset LDWAGBR
134Steve Platt100 MCGBR
265Mary PorterGBR
14John PowerGBR
273Peter PriceOrpington Road RunnersGBR
6Vinnie PurdyNorth Norfolk Beach RunnersGBR
20Kim ReedBBNGBR
70Julie ReevesVegan Runners UKGBR
216Joanne RichardsonGBR
309James RoyceGreat Bentley RCGBR
172Mel SangPedalactiveGBR
102Gillian ScottTVLDWAGBR
233Ilona Elzbieta SerwickaThames Valley LDWAGBR
39Zen Sherley-DaleGBR
110Mark SimpsonSurrey Hills Running ClubGBR
288Chris SinfieldPeople's Republic of RunningGBR
350Mark SkiltonHenfield JoggersGBR
129Helen SmithGBR
22Jayne SmithBracknell Forest RunnersGBR
326Helen SpiersGBR
3Howard StintonFareham Crusaders RCGBR
77Kevin Stone26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
182Steve Stopford26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
255Jason TaylorHercules Wimbledon ACGBR
257Monika ThalerOrpington Road RunnersGBR
337David ThompsonBillericay StridersGBR
111Sarah ThompsonBurgess hill runnersGBR
112Simon ThompsonBurgess hill runnersGBR
246Nicki TrundleyLDWA SurreyGBR
245Tony TrundleyLDWA SurreyGBR
353Hasan UctasGBR
181Gary Upstone100 Marathon ClubGBR
109Jonathan VenningBB&NGBR
312Jared WalbridgeLDWA BBNGBR
194Lisa WalbridgeLDWA BBNGBR
270Keith WarmanLDWA KentGBR
156Ian WatermanGBR
155Jane Waterman26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
330Alistair WatsonSerpentineGBR
268Kevin WebberGBR
360Andy WestonEssex & Herts LDWAGBR
139David WhiteheadLdwaGBR
354Nigel WhiteheadHockley Trail RunnersGBR
214Rob WickesGBR
356John W WiddowsonGBR
46Bob WildThanet Roadrunners ACGBR
218Daniel WilliamsGBR
226Kirsty WilliamsSpringfield StridersGBR
144Steven WilliamsRunnymede RunnersGBR
171Tara WilliamsGBR
108David WilsonGBR
124David WilsonGBR
317James WilsonLDWAGBR
167Frank WomelsdorfSerpentine RCGBR
281Helen WoodsGBR
55Rush YadaveCroydon HarrierGBR
165Alex YarkerGBR
302Bill YoungSurreyGBR

20 miles (126)
253Tracey BainesSussex LDWAGBR
49Alan BakerBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
30Jason BalluckLDWAGBR
145Martin BamfordGBR
323Jackie BarkerSurrey LDWAGBR
250Jonathan S BatemanRoad Runners ClubGBR
358Anita BerwickGBR
300Kay BettisLdwa londonGBR
329Emily BirdBurnham JoggersGBR
278Lauren BlatherwickGBR
193Will BolterGBR
53Alan BrownGBR
150Lynsey BrownFitstuffGBR
52Margaret BrownGBR
29Emma BruceLDWAGBR
72Mark BurkettBishop's Stortford Runnning ClubGBR
224Melissa ButcherLondon LDWAGBR
291Judi ButlerGBR
297Peter ButlerDartford Road RunnersGBR
272Lex CarlisleGreat bentley Running Club GBR
90Matt CarolanSurrey LDWAGBR
107David CarsonThames Valley LDWAGBR
339Diane CarterWimbledon WindmilersGBR
47Caroline CattiniCollingwood ACGBR
261Anthea ColsellGreat Bentley RCGBR
148Anne ConnellGBR
58Jillian ConveySerpentine RCGBR
238Christine CostiffAshford & District RRCGBR
159Denis CramptonGBR
293Simon CulverGBR
27Errol CurlingLDWAGBR
147Anne DavidsonDorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
195Tracy DolmanBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
348Laura DonohoeLDWAGBR
349Paul DonohoeLDWAGBR
48Robin DowCollingwood ACGBR
161Tim DowGBR
252Sarah DraperGBR
28Julie EssexLDWAGBR
26Michael EssexLDWAGBR
201Laurence FoeLDWA London groupGBR
60Alan FreerReading RoadrunnersGBR
299Roger FretwellLdwa londonGBR
305Steve GarnseyLondonGBR
311Jane GilesSussex ldwaGBR
324Sarah GreenhamGreat Bently RCGBR
263Alex GriffinGBR
333Isabel GwytherWimbledon WindmilersGBR
209Jess HallWimbledon WindmilersGBR
276Anthony HarpurWimbledon WindmilersGBR
50Sarah-Jayne HartleyBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
24David HattonLDWAGBR
25Rhoda HattonLDWAGBR
89Deborah HeighesBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
82Christine HewsonSurrey LDWAGBR
81David HewsonSurrey LDWAGBR
282Suzi HillGBR
341Hien HoangGreat Bentley RCGBR
260Harry HoareGBR
259Liz HoareGBR
332David HobenSurrey Walking ClubGBR
51John HoggBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
264Kate HooksGBR
121Charlie HorrellBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
231Adrian HudsonSurrey LDWAGBR
149Alan InceGBR
163Stephen IndGBR
104Kate JacksonLondon LDWAGBR
298Adriaan JanszenGBR
211Paul JefferyGBR
319Darren JohnsonBurnham JoggersGBR
69Ken JonesGBR
31Russell JonesLDWAGBR
313Patricia KeeneBurnham JoggersGBR
185Chris KennedySussex LDWAGBR
347Maria KirkbrideWimbledon WindmilersGBR
17Merrian LancasterBBNGBR
120Heather LawGBR
140Duncan Stewart MacgregorThames Valley LDWAGBR
210Patrick MartinDorking and Mole Valley ACGBR
174Andrew McDonaldGBR
175Catherine McDonaldGBR
105Lynne McKenzieLondonGBR
351Sandra MoganTring Running ClubGBR
176David MooreDorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
177Dilan MooreDorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
179Hema MooreDorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
178Justyn MooreDorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
285Melanie MooreGBR
340Simon MossSLOWGBR
169David NashSussexGBR
170Jean NashSussexGBR
318Tamsin NealeGBR
237Gill O'ConnorAshford and District RRCGBR
173Julia OsgerbySurrey LDWAGBR
18Mike PhelanGBR
232Ann RiallSurrey LDWAGBR
100Martin RiddleLDWAGBR
212Steven RoseGBR
213Tracy RoseGBR
59Eleanor RutterGBR
346Julian SharpeLDWAGBR
279Marion SimmonsGreat Bentley RCGBR
280Nina SimmonsGreat Bentley RCGBR
241Graham SmithKent LDWAGBR
289Lorraine SmithDartford Road RunnersGBR
306Sue SorrellGreat Bentley RCGBR
62Julia SteedLondon LDWAGBR
180Alan StewartLDWA KentGBR
206Emma StringerGBR
322Sue SwetmanLDWA SurreyGBR
166Andrew TaylorLDWAGBR
80John TaylorBlackwater Valley RunnersGBR
64Francoise TherinGBR
277Sue ThomasGreat Bentley RCGBR
295Barbara ThompsonGBR
296Matthew Thompson GBR
98Christine UsherThames Valley LDWAGBR
223Catherine WatersGBR
251David WellsSussex LDWAGBR
229Caroline WhartonGBR
73Fraser WigleyLDWAGBR
321Debbie WilkesLingfield RCGBR
208Katherine WilsonGBR
75Derek WisdomLDWAGBR
338Alyson YoungWimbledon WindmilersGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd