Winter Tanners 2020 Start List

Sunday 19 January 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=502, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
30 miles (296)
460Helen Abbott Thames Valley LDWAGBR
23Debbie Aitken Runnymede RunnersGBR
131Stewart Alden Winchester & District ACGBR
269Rodger Alexander Great Bentley RCGBR
204Richard Allan Thanet Roadrunners ACGBR
92Gary Allen LDWA SurreyGBR
364Trine Andresen FittstuffGBR
240Keith Apps Runnymede RunnersGBR
114Dave Attwood Runnymede RunnersGBR
32Peter Aucamp Haslemere Border ACGBR
308Jenny Austin GBR
13David Ayling Sandhurst joggers GBR
451Duncan Baber LDWAGBR
164Helen Baker GBR
138Simon Barnett Tring RCGBR
417Lorraine Barry 100 Marathon ClubGBR
447Ivan Batchelor Town & Country HarriersGBR
33Elaine Battson Victoria Park Harriers & THACGBR
222Vikki Bell GBR
94Simon Bembridge SurreyGBR
221Alzbeta Benn Sevenoaks ACGBR
137Michael Bennett Orpington Road RunnersGBR
157Naomi Bennett 100 Marathon ClubGBR
419Russ Bestley 100 Marathon ClubGBR
267Chris Blackwell LDWA LONDONGBR
482Alan Blake Runnymede RunnersGBR
130Paul Bobby GBR
228Lee Bodell Cookham Running ClubGBR
61Richard Boese Sandhurst JoggersGBR
486Julia Booker Ware JoggersGBR
79Andrew Booth GBR
78Dimi Booth GBR
71Andrew R Boulden Kent + Essex & HertsGBR
509Richard Braid Woking ACGBR
314Louise Brough GBR
392Luis Broz BBNGBR
262Marcin Bujar Fulham Running ClubGBR
426Andrew Bullock GBR
427Chris Bullock GBR
126Mike Burrows GBR
287Robert Cameron-Wood 100 Marathon ClubGBR
44Jeff Campbell Surrey LDWAGBR
115Paul Carlisle Great Bentley RCGBR
43Andy Carpenter GBR
219Neil Carrott GBR
215Laura Carver GBR
125Jim Catchpole EssexHerts LDWAGBR
11Pete Chandler Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
1Annabelle Charman GBR
334David Chase Lingfield RCGBR
91Andy Chesworth LDWA SurreyGBR
320Judith Chubb-Whittle 100 Marathon ClubGBR
225Gavin Clark GBR
127Janet Cobby GBR
361Nicholas Cole GBR
2Mark Coleman GBR
380Pete Colley LDWA LondonGBR
234Jayne Cook Norfolk and Suffolk ldwaGBR
256John Cook LDWAGBR
249Andy Cooksey 100 Marathon ClubGBR
491John Corcoran GBR
424Nigel Cowan Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
352Tremayne Cowdry 100 Marathon ClubGBR
343Andy Cox GBR
123Rosemary J Crawford GBR
304Tony Crawte Elmbridge RRCGBR
359Franck Crosnier Elmbridge RRCGBR
496Ben Cuttle GBR
484Christy Dadswell FitstuffGBR
345Kieran Dale GBR
40Bryan Darney LDWA SussexGBR
191Anne Davies Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
36Gareth Davies 100 Marathon ClubGBR
38Huw Davies Thames Valley LDWAGBR
117Oliver Day Burgess Hill RunnersGBR
316Sally Deamer Littledown HarriersGBR
271Louise Diez LGBR
325Kristina Dorner GBR
510Peter Doveren Woking ACGBR
168Lindsay Doy Wimbledon windmilers GBR
54Rob Dyer Great Bentley RCGBR
35Liam Dyett GBR
284Malcolm Dyke LDWAGBR
239Mark Paul Dyke GBR
119Nicola Easton Epsom AllsortsGBR
498Richard Edgell South ManchesterGBR
375Marshall Elliott LDWA KentGBR
244Manfred Engler LDWA SussexGBR
9Guy Evans GBR
146Robin Evans Runnymede RunnersGBR
8Sara Fabien Trail Running Association GBR
292George Fairbrother Orpington Road RunnersGBR
342Nathan Farrar GBR
143Steyn Fieldhouse Runnymede RunnersGBR
16David Findel-Hawkins BBNGBR
405Rebecca Fleckney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
41Mark Foster Thanet Roadrunners ACGBR
128Joanna Fowler GBR
283Richard Fox Collingwood ACGBR
63Sarah Francis WVR/SNGBR
99Helen Franklin Kent LDWAGBR
327Hugh Fraser GBR
408Neil Fraser Cornwall and DevonGBR
387Lisa Freeman 100 Marathon ClubGBR
437Brian Frost Horsham JoggersGBR
467Javier Fuentes 26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
67Anthony Gardner Hastings RunnersGBR
468Nadya Gencheva London GBR
286Nicholas Genever Garden City RunnersGBR
294Nicolas Gent Peoples Republic of RunningGBR
152Paul Gibbs Th ValleyGBR
310David Anthony Giles Sussex ldwaGBR
198Danny Gomme GBR
42Peter Gough Thanet Roadrunners ACGBR
202Derek Greenham Great Bently Running ClubGBR
86Peter Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
87Tracey Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACGBR
190Lyndon Gurr LDWA KentGBR
501Ian Habisrittinger LDWA SURREY GBR
106Roma Haigh North Yorkshire LDWAGBR
122Richard Hall 26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
76David Hamed Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
96Russell Hammond Runnymede RunnersGBR
56Peter Hamson BBNGBR
95Ilsuk Han GBR
307Courtney Harris GBR
499Grant Harrison GBR
500Tod Harrison GBR
132Karen Harvey Burgess Hill RunnersGBR
376Alan Hatton BBN LDWAGBR
377Stephen Hatton BBN LDWAGBR
227Robin Hay Springfield StridersGBR
116Richard E Haynes Essex & Herts LDWAGBR
160Pet Hedges Redway RunnersGBR
203Lynda Hembury Tring RCGBR
315Jimi Hendrick Rebel Runners MedwayGBR
12Katie Herrington Sandhurst joggersGBR
118Tony Hill LDWA BBNGBR
412Andy Hoddle 100 Marathon ClubGBR
196Nick Hooton GBR
200Caroline Horder Littledown HarriersGBR
357Christine Howard GBR
384Pauline Howes 100 Marathon ClubGBR
383William Howes 100 Marathon ClubGBR
466Alistair Huggett GBR
207Ian Hull GBR
15Shirley Hume South Wales LDWAGBR
205John Hunt Thanet Roadrunners ACGBR
483Steve Hunt 100 Marathon ClubGBR
401Bruce Hunter Norfolk & Suffolk LDWAGBR
19Mark Ilsley GBR
162Katherine Ind GBR
57Peter Johnson LDWA GBR
461Joanne Johnstone South WalesGBR
303Rob Jones Tunbridge Wells HarriersGBR
153Hisayo Kawahara Serpentine RCGBR
335Adrian Kearley GBR
336Melanie Kearley GBR
495Lorraine Kelsey Fulham running club GBR
442John Kirwan Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
21Tomasz Komorowski Great Bentley RCGBR
487Lynn Konieczko GBR
242Marta Kunicka LondonGBR
135Mark Kuspisz GBR
188Jimmy Lagios Runnymede RunnersGBR
68Nina Lambrou Hastings RunnersGBR
45Brian Layton L.D.W.A. ~~ B.B.N.GBR
192Stephanie Le Men LDWA KentGBR
441Richard Leahy GBR
88Peter Lemon 100 marathon club GBR
331Megan Lennox 100 Marathon ClubGBR
74Charles Leonard Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
473Matthew Leslie LDWAGBR
154Megan Lewis 26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
66Paul Little Leighton Fun RunnersGBR
413Martin Long Handy Cross RunnersGBR
328Kasia Lubowiecka 100 Marathon ClubGBR
505Matthew Ma GBR
34John Manning Tring RCGBR
187Christian Marryat LDWA SurreyGBR
445Sarah Marshall 100 Marathon ClubGBR
290Rebecca Marvell GBR
494Blandine Mathey LDWAGBR
103Stephen Mayne Dorset LDWAGBR
344Bronwyn Mayo Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
248Paul McAuliffe LDWAGBR
243David Mccarthy GBR
197Bruce Mehew Redway RunnerGBR
186Ben Mills Cove JoggersGBR
113Frances Mills GBR
7Rob Mills GBR
374Matthew Mitchell 100 Marathon ClubGBR
420Anne Mograby Thames Valley LDWAGBR
452David William Moles GBR
247Andrew Moore LDWAGBR
220Claire Morgan Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
85Tom Morgan GBR
465Kay Morris LdwaGBR
5Steve Morris Redway RunnersGBR
355Ian Moss GBR
97Laura Murphy Waverley HarriersGBR
4Stephanie Muzzall Datchet DashersGBR
274Richard Newey GBR
217Don Newman LDWA KentGBR
235Chris Newnham Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RCGBR
418Mark Nicholls Burgess Hill RunnersGBR
199Oliver Northrop Thanet ACGBR
84Andy Nuttall GBR
141Peter O'Donnell E&H LDWAGBR
388Edward Olcot GBR
474Liam O'Loughlin NoGBR
158Mark O'Reilly GBR
184Jan O'Rourke Kent LDWAGBR
183Neal O'Rourke Kent LDWAGBR
133Martin O'Sullivan Orpington Road RunnersGBR
236Alan Painter London LDWAGBR
136Linda Pan LDWA LondonGBR
275Maria Parnham GBR
258Emerson Paul Orpington Road RunnersGBR
93Gerard Pause Runnymede RunnersGBR
266Thomas Peel-Yates Burgess Hill RunnersGBR
101Frederic Perrin LDWA Thames ValleyGBR
508Lisa Peterson Hastings RunnersGBR
151Alan Pettitt Horsham JoggersGBR
142Rebecca Phillips Runnymede RunnersGBR
425Pam Philpot Thanet Roadrunners ACGBR
37Chris Pitt Dorset LDWAGBR
134Steve Platt 100 MCGBR
265Mary Porter GBR
14John Power GBR
273Peter Price Orpington Road RunnersGBR
6Vinnie Purdy North Norfolk Beach RunnersGBR
20Kim Reed BBNGBR
70Julie Reeves Vegan Runners UKGBR
216Joanne Richardson GBR
389Jonathan Richardson LDWAGBR
309James Royce Great Bentley RCGBR
172Mel Sang PedalactiveGBR
102Gillian Scott TVLDWAGBR
409Claire Searle GBR
233Ilona Elzbieta Serwicka Thames Valley LDWAGBR
403Dean Shears Beds, Bucks and NorthantsGBR
39Zen Sherley-Dale GBR
371Michael Simmons Great Bentley RCGBR
110Mark Simpson Surrey Hills Running ClubGBR
288Chris Sinfield People's Republic of RunningGBR
350Mark Skilton Henfield JoggersGBR
129Helen Smith GBR
326Helen Spiers GBR
448Christina Spooner NNBRGBR
399Andrew Stalley Collingwood ACGBR
3Howard Stinton Fareham Crusaders RCGBR
77Kevin Stone 26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
182Steve Stopford 26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
255Jason Taylor Hercules Wimbledon ACGBR
257Monika Thaler Orpington Road RunnersGBR
337David Thompson Billericay StridersGBR
111Sarah Thompson Burgess hill runnersGBR
112Simon Thompson Burgess hill runnersGBR
246Nicki Trundley LDWA SurreyGBR
245Tony Trundley LDWA SurreyGBR
429Claire Turton GBR
353Hasan Uctas GBR
181Gary Upstone 100 Marathon ClubGBR
109Jonathan Venning BB&NGBR
312Jared Walbridge LDWA BBNGBR
194Lisa Walbridge LDWA BBNGBR
270Keith Warman LDWA KentGBR
156Ian Waterman GBR
155Jane Waterman 26.2 Road Runners ClubGBR
330Alistair Watson SerpentineGBR
410Ry Webb Waverley harriers GBR
268Kevin Webber GBR
360Andy Weston Essex & Herts LDWAGBR
444Jonathan White 100 Marathon ClubGBR
139David Whitehead LdwaGBR
354Nigel Whitehead Hockley Trail RunnersGBR
214Rob Wickes GBR
356John W Widdowson GBR
46Bob Wild Thanet Roadrunners ACGBR
404Evelyne Wilkinson GBR
218Daniel Williams GBR
470Keir Williams GBR
226Kirsty Williams Springfield StridersGBR
144Steven Williams Runnymede RunnersGBR
171Tara Williams GBR
108David Wilson GBR
124David Wilson GBR
317James Wilson LDWAGBR
167Frank Womelsdorf Serpentine RCGBR
281Helen Woods GBR
400Cas Wright GBR
422Jessica Wright GBR
55Rush Yadave Croydon HarrierGBR
165Alex Yarker GBR
302Bill Young SurreyGBR

20 miles (206)
390Steve Adams GBR
493Robert Adcock GBR
411Ali Amanat Orpington Road RunnersGBR
416Bill Arnold South London HarriersGBR
439Richard Bailey FitstuffGBR
253Tracey Baines Sussex LDWAGBR
49Alan Baker Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
30Jason Balluck LDWAGBR
145Martin Bamford GBR
323Jackie Barker Surrey LDWAGBR
250Jonathan S Bateman Road Runners ClubGBR
358Anita Berwick GBR
300Kay Bettis Ldwa londonGBR
329Emily Bird Burnham JoggersGBR
469James Blackwell GBR
278Lauren Blatherwick GBR
193Will Bolter GBR
393Brian Bottomley Sussex LDWAGBR
462Judith Bowron Sussex LDWAGBR
53Alan Brown GBR
150Lynsey Brown FitstuffGBR
52Margaret Brown GBR
29Emma Bruce LDWAGBR
72Mark Burkett Bishop's Stortford Runnning ClubGBR
463Andrew Burland Burnham JoggersGBR
224Melissa Butcher London LDWAGBR
291Judi Butler GBR
297Peter Butler Dartford Road RunnersGBR
272Lex Carlisle Great bentley Running Club GBR
90Matt Carolan Surrey LDWAGBR
107David Carson Thames Valley LDWAGBR
339Diane Carter Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
47Caroline Cattini Collingwood ACGBR
396Andy Clark Kent LDWAGBR
261Anthea Colsell Great Bentley RCGBR
148Anne Connell GBR
58Jillian Convey Serpentine RCGBR
488Paul Cooper Hastings RunnersGBR
455Brian Corbett Elmbridge RRCGBR
238Christine Costiff Ashford & District RRCGBR
159Denis Crampton GBR
366Lesley Culver Beckenham RCGBR
293Simon Culver GBR
27Errol Curling LDWAGBR
481Nathaniel Dance 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
407Clare Darley Serpentine RCGBR
147Anne Davidson Dorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
458Alastair Day Fitstuff/Guildford Hash House HarriersGBR
398Elizabeth Dellor GBR
195Tracy Dolman Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
348Laura Donohoe LDWAGBR
349Paul Donohoe LDWAGBR
48Robin Dow Collingwood ACGBR
161Tim Dow GBR
252Sarah Draper GBR
373Tony Eaude GBR
369June Edwardes-Evans Kent LDWAGBR
446Laura Ellis GBR
368Richard Ellis LDWAGBR
395Peter Emery South london HarriersGBR
28Julie Essex LDWAGBR
26Michael Essex LDWAGBR
464Mark Evans Burnham JoggersGBR
472Pauline Farrow Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
428Kas Fletcher Henfield JoggersGBR
201Laurence Foe LDWA London groupGBR
189Kevin Forder Mid Surrey RamblersGBR
503Tara Foreman GBR
60Alan Freer Reading RoadrunnersGBR
299Roger Fretwell Ldwa londonGBR
477Ryan Fuller 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
471Jamie Funnell GBR
254Gerald Garland Thames Valley LDWAGBR
305Steve Garnsey LondonGBR
311Jane Giles Sussex ldwaGBR
435Nicola Goscomb Elmbridge RRCGBR
381Hannah Green GBR
324Sarah Greenham Great Bently RCGBR
263Alex Griffin GBR
333Isabel Gwyther Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
276Anthony Harpur Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
453Lorna Hart Henfield joggersGBR
50Sarah-Jayne Hartley Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
24David Hatton LDWAGBR
25Rhoda Hatton LDWAGBR
89Deborah Heighes Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
363Alexandra Hennessy Colchester Harriers ACGBR
82Christine Hewson Surrey LDWAGBR
81David Hewson Surrey LDWAGBR
282Suzi Hill GBR
341Hien Hoang Great Bentley RCGBR
260Harry Hoare GBR
259Liz Hoare GBR
332David Hoben Surrey Walking ClubGBR
51John Hogg Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
264Kate Hooks GBR
121Charlie Horrell Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
476Callum Howarth 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
231Adrian Hudson Surrey LDWAGBR
459Daniel Hughes GBR
456Neil Hughes GBR
457Sue Hughes GBR
423Andrew Humphrey Burnham JoggersGBR
421Derek Humphrey Burnham JoggersGBR
370John Hurst LDWAGBR
450Nicolette Hutton Dorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
394Ruth Hutton South London HarriersGBR
479Iosto Iacomelli 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
149Alan Ince GBR
163Stephen Ind GBR
506Jen Jackson GBR
104Kate Jackson London LDWAGBR
298Adriaan Janszen GBR
211Paul Jeffery GBR
319Darren Johnson Burnham JoggersGBR
512Harry Johnson 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
69Ken Jones GBR
31Russell Jones LDWAGBR
313Patricia Keene Burnham JoggersGBR
185Chris Kennedy Sussex LDWAGBR
489Matthew King GBR
347Maria Kirkbride Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
432Karolina Kodrowska GBR
365Eda Korkmaz Lonely Goat RCGBR
438Christine Lancaster FitstuffGBR
17Merrian Lancaster BBNGBR
492Nicola Laverack Great Bentley RCGBR
120Heather Law GBR
454Mandy Leach Runnymede RunnersGBR
475Richard Llewellyn 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
504Marcus Luckhurst GBR
140Duncan Stewart Macgregor Thames Valley LDWAGBR
210Patrick Martin Dorking and Mole Valley ACGBR
174Andrew McDonald GBR
175Catherine McDonald GBR
105Lynne McKenzie LondonGBR
433Clelie Medlock GBR
511Zain Mehmood 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
351Sandra Mogan Tring Running ClubGBR
176David Moore Dorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
177Dilan Moore Dorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
179Hema Moore Dorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
178Justyn Moore Dorking & Mole Valley ACGBR
285Melanie Moore GBR
340Simon Moss SLOWGBR
169David Nash SussexGBR
170Jean Nash SussexGBR
318Tamsin Neale GBR
382Ashley Norie GBR
237Gill O'Connor Ashford and District RRCGBR
173Julia Osgerby Surrey LDWAGBR
367Chris Phelan Surrey LDWAGBR
18Mike Phelan GBR
502Neil Povey GBR
232Ann Riall Surrey LDWAGBR
443Karen Richardson FitstuffGBR
372Jane Roome GBR
385Sean Rooney Burnham JoggersGBR
212Steven Rose GBR
213Tracy Rose GBR
415Laura Ruiz Oliver GBR
59Eleanor Rutter GBR
378Anthony Scott GBR
379Lisa Scott GBR
414David Sedgley BBNGBR
346Julian Sharpe LDWAGBR
497Dave Sheldrake LDWA KentGBR
279Marion Simmons Great Bentley RCGBR
280Nina Simmons Great Bentley RCGBR
391Colin Smith GBR
241Graham Smith Kent LDWAGBR
22Jayne Smith Bracknell Forest RunnersGBR
289Lorraine Smith Dartford Road RunnersGBR
386Paul Smith Sevenoaks ACGBR
306Sue Sorrell Great Bentley RCGBR
449Dave Spooner NNBRGBR
440Annabelle Stearns GBR
62Julia Steed London LDWAGBR
362Martin Steinwand Great Bentley RCGBR
180Alan Stewart LDWA KentGBR
507Catherine Stewart Sussex LDWAGBR
206Emma Stringer GBR
485Nigel Sullivan Burnham JoggersGBR
322Sue Swetman LDWA SurreyGBR
397Keith Sykes GBR
431David Symons Thames Hare & HoundsGBR
166Andrew Taylor LDWAGBR
478Harley Taylor 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
434Jean Taylor Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
80John Taylor Blackwater Valley RunnersGBR
64Francoise Therin GBR
277Sue Thomas Great Bentley RCGBR
295Barbara Thompson GBR
296Matthew Thompson GBR
98Christine Usher Thames Valley LDWAGBR
490Emma Wakeling Great Bentley RCGBR
223Catherine Waters GBR
251David Wells Sussex LDWAGBR
480Max Westcott 1st Blackwater Valley B-P Scout GroupGBR
229Caroline Wharton GBR
73Fraser Wigley LDWAGBR
321Debbie Wilkes Lingfield RCGBR
208Katherine Wilson GBR
430Lorna Winter Henfield JoggersGBR
338Alyson Young Wimbledon WindmilersGBR
436Alex Zimmermann GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351