Entry No. |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Co. |
3 Peaks - wave 1 - 0900 start (85) |
126 | Ben Anderson |
M45 |
| GBR |
81 | Miranda Arthur |
W50 |
Southville RC | GBR |
139 | Jake Boddington |
M40 |
| GBR |
262 | James Bowkett |
M40 |
Somer AC | GBR |
45 | Martin Bulpitt |
M40 |
| GBR |
161 | Sally Burns |
W55 |
Southville RC | GBR |
281 | Hugo Carpendale |
M55 |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
269 | Joseph Chambers |
MSEN |
| GBR |
147 | Helen Clark |
W45 |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
239 | Richard Cooper |
M45 |
| GBR |
272 | Michael Cormack |
M40 |
Southville RC | GBR |
51 | Craig Cowell |
M40 |
TACH | GBR |
175 | Nicola Currell |
W40 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
183 | Anne Deakin |
W50 |
| GBR |
185 | Laura Deakin |
WSEN |
| GBR |
184 | Peter Deakin |
M55 |
| GBR |
174 | Suzannah Dyer |
W45 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
259 | Steven Edge |
M55 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
111 | Jason Edwards |
M45 |
| GBR |
61* | Rachael Ellard |
W40 |
Southville Running Club | GBR |
36 | Jane Faram |
WSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
253 | Liviu Farcas |
MSEN |
| GBR |
1 | Rebecca Forster |
W50 |
Southville Running Club | GBR |
266 | Jack Gough |
MSEN |
Bristol Celts | GBR |
278 | Heather Griffin |
W40 |
Stoke Striders | GBR |
285 | Kevin Grimley |
M50 |
Southville RC | GBR |
102 | Adrian Grimshaw |
M45 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
198 | Luke Hanson |
M40 |
North Somerset AC | GBR |
160 | Robert Harding |
MSEN |
Town and Country Harriers | GBR |
34 | Martin Harrex |
MSEN |
| GBR |
141 | Stuart Henderson |
M45 |
Corsham RC | GBR |
209 | Jonathan Hendry |
MSEN |
| GBR |
255 | Bob Howell |
M65 |
| GBR |
181 | Jacques Jo-Anne |
W50 |
Active Soul UK | GBR |
53 | Sharon Jones |
W50 |
Southville RC | GBR |
48 | Natalia Jozefowicz |
WSEN |
| GBR |
289 | Valentin Lecuyer |
MSEN |
| GBR |
180 | Vicky Ledbury |
W45 |
Active Soul UK | GBR |
56 | Martin Lewis |
M40 |
Great Western Runners | GBR |
252 | Melanie Little |
WSEN |
| GBR |
121 | Damien Lote |
MSEN |
Emerson’s Green Running Club | GBR |
20 | Francois Low |
M40 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
120 | Damian Luscombe |
M40 |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
14* | Caroline McAleese |
W40 |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
153 | Leanne McIlhinney |
WSEN |
| GBR |
260 | Lisa Miles |
W50 |
Todmorden Harriers | GBR |
267 | Sam Moore |
MSEN |
Bristol Celts | GBR |
21 | Will Moore |
MSEN |
| GBR |
279 | Sam Mumford |
W50 |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
138 | Alastair Myers |
M50 |
Aimless Motion | GBR |
292 | Kathryn Needham |
W50 |
| GBR |
291 | Peter Needham |
M55 |
| GBR |
176 | Chris Newman |
M45 |
| GBR |
169 | Caroline Norris |
WSEN |
| GBR |
118 | Henry Orna |
M40 |
Thornbury RC | GBR |
119 | Laura Orna |
WSEN |
Thornbury RC | GBR |
28 | Nick Parry |
M55 |
Team Bath AC | GBR |
90 | Kate Perry |
WSEN |
| GBR |
234 | Ben Phillips |
MSEN |
| GBR |
122 | Jack Pitcher |
MSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
113 | Ollie Plumridge |
MSEN |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
100 | David Poulter |
MSEN |
| GBR |
146 | Steve Reynolds |
M50 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
164 | Theodore Roberts |
MSEN |
| GBR |
143 | Robin-Mark Schols |
M55 |
Avon Valley Runners | GBR |
163 | Kris Sedgley |
W40 |
| GBR |
74 | Phil Sherborne |
M45 |
Southville RC | GBR |
249 | Bradley Sluz |
MSEN |
| GBR |
26 | Sarah Smith |
W50 |
| GBR |
162 | Hannah Summers |
WSEN |
| GBR |
277 | Dave Swanson |
M50 |
| GBR |
276 | Vicky Swanson |
W50 |
| GBR |
244 | Izabela Terlecka-Underwood |
W40 |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
284 | Sam Thorogood |
MSEN |
| GBR |
226 | David Tonkin |
M40 |
| GBR |
178 | Kate Walker |
WSEN |
| GBR |
8 | Karen Watson |
W55 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
145 | Tony Watts |
M55 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
112 | James White |
M40 |
| GBR |
179 | Claire Wienburg |
W45 |
| GBR |
154 | Adam Willmott |
MSEN |
| GBR |
177 | Lu Willson |
W45 |
| GBR |
165 | Gillian Wilson |
WSEN |
| GBR |
33 | Ross Wilson |
MSEN |
| GBR |
124 | Nicolas Young |
M40 |
Aimless Motion | GBR |
|
3 Peaks - wave 2 - 0905 start (57) |
199 | Anya Agulova |
WSEN |
| GBR |
105 | Anna Avery |
W40 |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
95 | Linnea Barrett |
W40 |
This Mum Runs | GBR |
130 | Mel Bound |
W45 |
This Mum Runs | GBR |
67 | Sue Bourner |
W55 |
TMR | GBR |
235 | Richard Breakspear |
M40 |
Goodgym | GBR |
216 | Nick Brenchley |
M40 |
| GBR |
101 | Steve Brown |
M50 |
| GBR |
222 | Tom Burnell |
MSEN |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
49 | Katy Carswell |
W40 |
| GBR |
131 | Emma Cockram |
W40 |
This mum runs | GBR |
231 | Kelly Cotter |
W40 |
| GBR |
140 | David Cox |
M55 |
Somer AC | GBR |
261 | Tony Craven |
M40 |
| GBR |
65 | Lucy Dymond |
W40 |
This Mum Runs | GBR |
87 | Lesley Evans |
W50 |
| GBR |
271 | Sara Fabien |
W45 |
Trail Running Association | GBR |
96 | Nicola Finn |
W45 |
| GBR |
237 | Chantelle Green |
W40 |
| GBR |
151 | Nick Hartley |
MSEN |
| GBR |
274 | Clare Harvey |
W40 |
Weston Athletic Club | GBR |
232 | Jay Harvey |
M40 |
| GBR |
115 | Tracey Harvey |
W40 |
| GBR |
217 | Thomas Hiddleston |
MSEN |
| GBR |
149 | Chris Hopes |
M60 |
Southville RC | GBR |
75 | Cat Horwood-Darby |
W40 |
| GBR |
13 | Matt Hunt |
M45 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
5 | Jenny Jenkins |
W40 |
Cleeve Ladies | GBR |
205 | Gary Jennings |
M60 |
Southville RC | GBR |
97 | Gina Jennings |
W55 |
This Mum Runs | GBR |
223 | Daniel Kanaris |
M40 |
| GBR |
125 | David Knight |
MSEN |
| GBR |
152 | Ewan Lindsay |
MSEN |
| GBR |
4 | Becky Long |
W50 |
Cheltenham Harriers | GBR |
50 | Karen Martyn-Jones |
W40 |
| GBR |
215 | Rachel Mason |
W40 |
| GBR |
206 | Daniel McConville |
M45 |
| GBR |
132 | Sam Mead |
W40 |
| GBR |
91 | Melanie Monro |
WSEN |
| GBR |
268 | Gemma Nelson |
WSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
197 | Olivia Plato |
WSEN |
| GBR |
99 | Christina Ransom |
W40 |
This Mum Runs | GBR |
70 | Jo Redman |
W60 |
This Mum Runs | GBR |
211 | Lilyblue Southam |
W40 |
| GBR |
98 | Seema Srivastava |
W45 |
This Mum Runs | GBR |
66 | Katherine Thomasset |
W50 |
This Mum Runs Bristol | GBR |
22 | Louise Thorpe |
W50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
59 | Giles Tippett |
M50 |
| GBR |
221 | Kim Weaver |
W40 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
258 | Peter Webb |
M40 |
Southville Running Club | GBR |
228 | Tim White |
M40 |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
263 | Chris Whitehouse |
M40 |
Southville RC | GBR |
106 | Matthew Wood |
MSEN |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
218 | Zoe Woodward |
WSEN |
| GBR |
142 | Robert Wootton |
MSEN |
| GBR |
230 | Edd Wright |
MSEN |
| GBR |
168 | Luisa Zuccolo |
W40 |
| GBR |
|
3 Peaks - wave 3 - 0910 start (58) |
156 | Jenny Abson |
W40 |
Fry Club Joggers | GBR |
189* | Brian Adamson |
M50 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
82 | Jacob Ashby |
MSEN |
| GBR |
187* | Pawel Baranowski |
M40 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
7 | Bret Barnett |
M45 |
| GBR |
157 | Samantha Bell |
W40 |
Fry Club Joggers | GBR |
204* | Jolene Bereza |
WSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
148 | Jonathan Bolland |
MSEN |
| GBR |
214 | Matt Bolland |
MSEN |
| GBR |
137 | Steve Bolland |
M55 |
| GBR |
219* | Anne Burge |
WSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
186* | Steven Burge |
M40 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
77 | Michael Clarke |
M50 |
Nailsea RC | GBR |
188* | Gary Collier |
M40 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
202* | Mandy Collier-King |
W45 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
93 | Kayleigh Connolly |
WSEN |
| GBR |
155 | Abi Corboy |
W40 |
Fry Club Joggers | GBR |
83 | Abigail Cotton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
236 | Richard Deighton |
M45 |
No Drama Llama Runners | GBR |
227 | John Dunn |
M60 |
| GBR |
270 | Tim Ellis |
MSEN |
| GBR |
287 | Heather Fell |
WSEN |
Team Bath AC | GBR |
159 | Caroline Flynn |
W40 |
Fry Club Joggers | GBR |
194* | Lucy Freeman |
WSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
192* | James Gardner |
M55 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
193* | Duncan Gough |
M55 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
127 | Baz Hall |
M50 |
Portishead rc | GBR |
109 | Kev Harford |
M40 |
No Drama Llamas | GBR |
200* | Richard Harris |
M45 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
128 | Caroline Holt |
W55 |
Portishead rc | GBR |
10* | Kay Jenkinson |
W45 |
| GBR |
220* | Ruth Johnstone |
W45 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
94 | P.K. Khaira-Creswell |
W40 |
| GBR |
286 | Becky Lee |
WSEN |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
117 | Michael Lewis |
M40 |
| GBR |
116 | Paddy Lewis |
M40 |
| GBR |
288 | Laura Lilley |
WSEN |
| GBR |
182 | Corrina McElduff |
WSEN |
| GBR |
73* | Emma Meredith |
W45 |
Lonely Goat Running Club | GBR |
110 | Juliet Morrice |
WSEN |
Bad Boy Running Club | GBR |
248 | Alexandra Moylett |
WSEN |
GoodGym Race Team | GBR |
158 | Cath Muirhead |
W40 |
Frys Club Joggers | GBR |
229 | Neil Newman |
M45 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
290 | Jim O'Brien |
M50 |
Hawkesbury Runners | GBR |
144 | Claire O'Connell |
WSEN |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
6 | Michael Ormond |
M45 |
| GBR |
191* | Nathan Reeve |
M45 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
208 | Christopher Runcie |
MSEN |
| GBR |
201* | Helen Spilsbury |
W40 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
11* | Sharon Templeton |
W45 |
| GBR |
254 | Vadim Tirsina |
MSEN |
| GBR |
203* | Michael Walker |
MSEN |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
195* | John Walsh |
M50 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
46 | Terry Warfield |
MSEN |
| GBR |
47 | Dale Waters |
M40 |
| GBR |
92 | Cherry Wilkinson |
W40 |
| GBR |
265 | Martin Wilson |
M70 |
Berkshire Orienteers | SCO |
264 | Graham Wright |
M40 |
Emersons Green Running Club | GBR |
|
3 Peaks - wave 4 - 0915 start (47) |
251 | Andrei Adam |
MSEN |
| GBR |
89 | Philip Barker |
M60 |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers | GBR |
107 | Andy Barton |
M40 |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers | GBR |
282 | Adam Bennett |
M45 |
| GBR |
247 | William Bond |
MSEN |
Somer AC | GBR |
60 | Matthew Chaplin |
M45 |
Lonely Goat | GBR |
225 | Billy Clark |
MSEN |
Emersons green running club | GBR |
78 | Antony Clarke |
M50 |
Lonely Goat | GBR |
283 | Jane Colman |
W50 |
| GBR |
242 | Sarah Crittle |
W45 |
Devizes RC | GBR |
240 | Gabrielle Crump |
W45 |
Somer AC | GBR |
80 | Jed Davies |
M55 |
Calne Running Club | GBR |
243 | Sarah Dolphin |
WSEN |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
79 | Angie Douglas |
W50 |
Tewkesbury Allrunners | GBR |
3 | Tanya Dunne |
W45 |
Lonely Goat | GBR |
171 | Kathy Freeman |
W40 |
| GBR |
213 | Justin Garrett |
MSEN |
| GBR |
135 | Jonathan Gledson |
M50 |
Town and Country Harriers | GBR |
246 | Tom Hill |
MSEN |
Somer AC | GBR |
85 | Helen King |
W50 |
Town & Country Harriers | GBR |
173 | Jan McAll |
W65 |
Hogweed Trotters | GBR |
241 | Ben Moss |
M40 |
| GBR |
245 | Jason Nash |
MSEN |
Somer AC | GBR |
54 | Ross Parker |
MSEN |
TACH | GBR |
210 | Gonzalo Pastor |
MSEN |
| ESP |
114 | John Phillips |
M55 |
| GBR |
172 | Dawn Pincott |
W50 |
| GBR |
212 | John Pirouet |
M40 |
| GBR |
27 | Russell Porter |
MSEN |
| GBR |
166 | Jules Richardson |
W50 |
This Mum Runs | GBR |
76 | Maria Ryland |
W45 |
Tewkesbury Allrunners | GBR |
57 | Elaine Sage |
W60 |
Somer AC | GBR |
58 | Steve Sage |
M60 |
Frome Tri | GBR |
275 | Rob Sandel |
M45 |
| GBR |
280 | Gavin Shurmer |
M55 |
| GBR |
257 | Dave Simpson |
M45 |
| GBR |
88 | Alan Smith |
M60 |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers | GBR |
250 | Eddie Smith |
M50 |
| GBR |
108 | Sophie Sparks |
W40 |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers | GBR |
104 | Ant Stilwell |
MSEN |
| GBR |
103 | Kirsty Stilwell |
WSEN |
| GBR |
273 | Adam Thurston |
MSEN |
| GBR |
32 | Jason Tinley |
MSEN |
| GBR |
69 | Jane Ward |
W45 |
| GBR |
167 | Tracy Watson |
W45 |
Hogweed Trotters | GBR |
133* | Jessica Watton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
68 | Nina Wetzlar |
W45 |
Lonely Goat Running Club | GBR |
|