Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Penmaenmawr Fell Race 2019 Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=197, Online=99%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 12 November 2019


Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
11 miles (197)
561Jeff AdamsM60Pensby RunnersGBR
1362Nia AlbistonW40EryriGBR
1333Tom AlbistonMSENGBR
34David AppletonMSENAnabasis Mountaineering ClubGBR
1925Rob ArdenM40Tattenhall RunnersGBR
736Owen ArmanMSENGBR
757Robert ArmstrongM40GBR
1518Laura AshfordWSENChester Triathlon ClubGBR
1719Lance BallM50Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
16210Jon BarnwellMSENEryri HarriersGBR
14911Julian BastidaM40IndependentGBR
16612Ieuan BelshawMSENEryriGBR
9413David BevanM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
15314Monica BolandW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
1915Richard BorneM50Mysteruns of AbergeleGBR
10116Chris BowersM40Wallasey ACGBR
4417Marc BradfordM40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
13218Mark BrakspearM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
13119Bruce BridgestockM60Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
18720Diana BrookshawWSENGBR
12421Sue BuckW50Helsby Running ClubGBR
1722Robert BurkeM50Liverpool RCGBR
1823Sue BurkeW55Liverpool RCGBR
17524Tim CahillM55Abergele HarriersGBR
11725Christine CammillareWSENDeestriders RCGBR
4126Peter CarneyM50GBR
8627Ali ChantM45Eryri HarriersGBR
628Kelly ClarkW40Wirral ACGBR
6429Claire CobleyW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
6330Peter CobleyM45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
4931Terry ColemanM60Eryri HarriersGBR
16532Alastair CooperMSENGBR
7033Mark CritchleyM45Village RRGBR
9734Mark DakeyneM60BerserkersGBR
2435Sophie DavidW45GBR
7636Chris DaviesM45Pensby RunnersGBR
17037Matthew DaviesM45GBR
4638Robert DaviesM40GBR
3839Louisa de HaasWSENGBR
3240Wendy de RuiterW45GBR
4541Dominic DoranM50GBR
11142Alan DuncanM65Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
18643Iwan EdgarM60Rhedwyr EryriGBR
15444Linda EdmondsonW55WFRAGBR
18545Siôn EdwardsMSENGBR
14746Vincent EdwardsM45GBR
12347David ElliottM45Berserker GBR
18348Louise ElmquistWSENGBR
6549Jonathan EmbertonM55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
4850Gary EnglishM55Liverpool RCGBR
16751Jenny EwelsW45Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
1652Alexandra FletcherWSENEryri HarriersGBR
19353Susan FourieW45Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
19654Guy FranceMSENGBR
2155Tamsin FretwellW45EryriGBR
10956Julie GardnerW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
14357Denis GarnhamM55GBR
15258Will GartonMSENClwydian Range RunnersGBR
18159Fielding GeoffreyM75EryriGBR
11060Neil GoodingM45Pensby RunnersGBR
961Beverley GoodsonW50Deestriders RCGBR
6262Mandy GothW55Todmorden HarriersGBR
9063Miranda GrantWSENEryri HarriersGBR
8564Lisa GranthamW45Pensby RunnersGBR
6065David GreenMSENPensby RunnersGBR
7866Stuart GreenallM55Northwich Running ClubGBR
11567Tony GreeneM75Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
18968Dylan GriffithsMSENRhedwyr HebogGBR
17269Sioned GriffithsWSENDenbigh HarriersGBR
13470Dafydd GwynnM40GBR
9671Liane HadleyWSENGBR
572Peter HampshireM45Pensby RunnersGBR
19573Mathew HarrisnMSENGBR
15874Gregg HarrisonMSENChequers RacersGBR
15775Harry HarrisonM55Chequers RacersGBR
6876Josh HartleyMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
19477Sue HearnW40GBR
5178Matt HelmeM55Liverpool RCGBR
9379Joanne Henderson W40GBR
12180Neil HindleM65WFRAGBR
6181Phil HodgsonM60Todmorden HarriersGBR
12882Tim HollowayM50Delamere SpartansGBR
483Claire HolmesWSENGBR
1084Nick HoltM45Wallasey Athletic ClubGBR
1185Sallie HoltW40Wallasey Athletic ClubGBR
10286Sophie HorrocksWSENGBR
16987Geraint HughesM45GBR
2088Kenny HughesM70Wrecsam Tri Club CYM
8089Megan HughesW40Eryri HarriersGBR
16090Rowan HughesMU19BerserkersGBR
17891John HumphriesM60Eryri HarriersGBR
2992Colin HuntM65Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
14893Dylan HuwsM60Eryri HarriersGBR
5794Ruth IsaacsW55Pensby RunnersGBR
18895Rob JacksonM45GBR
13796Pippa JarvisW50OutFitGBR
14597Leigh JenkinsWSENChester Triathlon ClubGBR
7998Paul JenkinsM45GBR
14199Duncan JonesM60Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
84100Paul JonesM45Eryri HarriersGBR
122101Peter m w JonesM60GBR
127102Stephen JonesM60Eryri HarriersGBR
69103Sue JonesW55GBR
7104Tomos JonesMSENGBR
120105Duncan KennedyM40Liverpool Running ClubGBR
87106Alice KerrWSENGBR
184107Tim KnightM55GBR
26108Andy LaceyM55Village Road RunnersGBR
74109Jane LeonardW60Todmorden HarriersGBR
119110Paul LewteyM40Deestriders RCGBR
103111Benjamin LightowlerMSENGBR
142112Chris LordM50GBR
77113John MainwaringM65Eryri HarriersGBR
112114Rebecca MasseyW45Tattenhall RunnersGBR
138115Joseph MatthewsM40Betsi RunawaysGBR
130116Ian McConnellM50Village RRGBR
8117Sue McindoeW50Deestriders RCGBR
108118Andrew MckechnieM45GBR
27119Donna MckeownW45Village RRGBR
54120Gordon McLeodM60Sunlight RunnersGBR
98121James McQueenM50Eryri harriers GBR
67122Graham McVeyM50GBR
92123David MeesonM55GBR
106124Jessica MessengerW40Northwich Running ClubGBR
163*125Adrian MoirM55Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM
37126Marianne MolkenboerW40GBR
55127Carole MorrisonW55Pensby RunnersGBR
139128Russell MurrayM55GBR
43129Sally NapthenW55Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
150130Chris NearM45GBR
31131Emke OsingaW45GBR
22132Dylan OwenM55Eryri HarriersGBR
173133Emlyn OwenM45Eryri HarriersGBR
146134Rhys OwenM40CybiGBR
34135Birgit PetersW40GBR
89136Gary Porter-JonesM50Eryri HarriersGBR
198137Kate PotterW55Eryri HarriersGBR
144138Warren RenkelMSENRun Free Fell RunnersGBR
129139Michael ReynoldsM50Mercia Fell Runners GBR
177140Jim RhodesM55WFRAGBR
12141Susan RidingsW60Buckley RunnersGBR
28142Sandra RileyW45Village RRGBR
176143John RobbM55Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
116144Brian RobbinsM75Eryri HarriersGBR
66145Arfon RobertsM55GBR
168146Gavin RobertsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
71147Peter RobertsM75GBR
91148Richard RobertsM40Eryri HarriersGBR
47149Ben RossMSENGBR
88150John RostronM45Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
140151Andrea RowlandsW45Eryri HarriersGBR
100152Lisa RudkinW45North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
197153Dean RussellM40GBR
164*154Ellie SalisburyW55Eryri HarriersCYM
105155James SaltM40Abergele HarriersGBR
58156Jackie ScarfW55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
59157Phil ScarfM55Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
107158Ian ScoulerM50GBR
135159Brian SealMSENVillage Road RunnersGBR
156160John SedmanM50GBR
50161Chris SmithM45Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
42162Karen SmithW45Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
161163Stephen SpallM55Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
2164Gary StevensonM45GBR
23165Tony StimpsonM45GBR
36166Simone StratingWSENGBR
25167Darke SuzanneW45Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
182168Mark TaylorMSENChester Triathlon ClubGBR
83169Corri TwistM40GBR
13170Jack TyrieMSENAnabasis Mountaineering ClubGBR
35171Jolanda van der BurgW45GBR
33172Leonie VerstegenW45GBR
15173Neil Vicars-HarrisM50GOG TriathlonGBR
114174Shona WalneWSENGBR
72175Tony WalneM60GBR
126176James WalshMSENMDOCGBR
125177Patrick WalshMSENGBR
113178Paul WardM55BerserkersGBR
81179Simon WardM45Wallasey ACGBR
179180Nigel WaterhouseM55Chester Triathlon ClubGBR
1181Richard WatsonMSENBlack Combe RunnersGBR
82182Mark WeldrickM45GBR
191183Daniel WellingsM40GBR
155184Jonathan WillM40Eryri HarriersGBR
39185Susanne WillardWSENGBR
104186Gwion WilliamsM45Eryri HarriersGBR
95187Gwyn WilliamsM45GBR
40188Jonb WilliamsM50Wrexham TriGBR
30189Max WilliamsM45Wrecsam Tri ClubGBR
174190Owain Hunt WilliamsMSENEryri HarriersGBR
99191Sharon WilliamsW55North Leeds Fell RunnersGBR
190192Sian WilliamsW40Rhedwyr HebogGBR
118193Sean WillisM50Saddleworth Runners ClubGBR
52194Paul WilsonM50Liverpool Running ClubGBR
53195Thomas Wilson MSENLiverpool Running ClubGBR
159196Emily WoodW50Eryri HarriersGBR
180197Iain WoodM60Chester Triathlon ClubGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd