Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C/C) Calder Valley Urban Weekend Start List
Saturday 20 July 2019 - Sunday 21 July 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=176, Online=100%, Event1=83, Event2=93)
Event 1
20/07/2019
Mytholmroyd Urban Sprint
Event 2
21/07/2019
Hebden Bridge Urban
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BL
CLARO
DEE
DVO
EBOR
ELO
EPOC
HALO
IND
LEI
LOC
LOG
LVO
MAROC
MDOC
NATO
NN
NOC
PFO
SELOC
SROC
SYO
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Times
Event 1
Event 2
M10
(0)
M12
(0)
M14
(1)
16
8011235
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
CYM
tba
M16
(1)
45
8030935
Luke Fry
M16
CLARO
GBR
tba
M18
(0)
M20
(0)
M21
(6)
10
7407934
Jonathan Luke Gelston
M21
LVO
NI
tba
115
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
tba
128
Hire
Luke Falcone-Bradshaw
M21
EBOR
GBR
tba
137
345527
Stuart Fraser
M21
EBOR
GBR
tba
139
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba
150
8150196
Barnaby Warren
M21
NN
GBR
tba
M35
(1)
59
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
tba
M40
(4)
18
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
tba
47
37194
Julian Green
M40
EPOC
GBR
tba
99
8191279
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
tba
148
8110716
Luigi Lerose
M40
SROC
GBR
tba
M45
(2)
88
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba
125
1270997
David Harrison
M45
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
M50
(4)
14
8712019
Tony Udris
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
44
8030934
Stephen Fry
M50
CLARO
GBR
tba
78
8002230
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
tba
172
8121267
Karl Marshall
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
M55
(10)
35
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba
39
620762
Jackie Scarf
W55
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
41
889787
Phil Scarf
M55
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
53
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba
92
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
97
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba
109
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
ENG
tba
154
8030863
Julian Warren
M55
NN
GBR
tba
170
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba
176
8210162
Mark Seddon
M55
SELOC
ENG
tba
M60
(8)
8
7571120
Dave Brown
M60
EBOR
GBR
tba
22
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba
28
9570430
Patrick Smyth
M60
IND
GBR
tba
63
8680556
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba
71
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
82
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
tba
135
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
ENG
tba
143
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
tba
M65
(4)
2
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
54
8280653
Steve Ingleby
M65
DEE
GBR
tba
57
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
158
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
tba
M70
(9)
12
220256
Richard Spendlove
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
30
8012247
Chris Burden
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
51
8657386
Tony Thornley
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
104
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
ENG
tba
111
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba
117
2800491
Keith MacDermott
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
127
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
146
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
tba
168
8181149
John Pullin
M70
LOC
ENG
tba
M75
(2)
86
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
tba
164
41343
Patrick Davey
M75
MAROC
GBR
tba
M80
(0)
M85
(0)
W10
(0)
W12
(0)
W14
(0)
W16
(0)
W18
(1)
122
8110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
W20
(0)
W21
(2)
26
8220491
Alice Leake
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
93
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
tba
W35
(3)
49
989262
Lindsay McMillan
W35
EPOC
GBR
tba
61
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
tba
101
8657494
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
tba
W40
(1)
20
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba
W45
(2)
107
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
ENG
tba
124
8160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
W50
(3)
32
9670529
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
76
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
tba
84
8668926
Sharon Bowes
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba
W55
(4)
90
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
95
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
tba
144
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
tba
152
8080663
Debby Warren
W55
NN
GBR
tba
W60
(8)
4
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
tba
6
1291059
Pam Brown
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba
43
8031259
Janet Leake
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba
69
84070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
GBR
tba
80
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
tba
133
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
ENG
tba
156
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
LOC
GBR
tba
171
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba
W65
(6)
37
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
55
12496
Kate Ingleby
W65
DEE
GBR
tba
65
37312
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
tba
113
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba
130
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba
141
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba
W70
(1)
73
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba
W75
(0)
W80
(0)
W85
(0)
Men Open (M18-M35)
(6)
9
7407934
Jonathan Luke Gelston
M21
LVO
NI
tba
98
8191279
Mike Chapman
M40
LOG
GBR
tba
114
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
tba
149
8150196
Barnaby Warren
M21
NN
GBR
tba
159
8401531
David Murgatroyd
M21
AIRE
GBR
tba
174
9101833
Robert Seddon
M18
SELOC
ENG
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(9)
13
8712019
Tony Udris
M50
SYO
GBR
tba
17
8090108
Adam McCreadie
M40
DEE
GBR
tba
46
37194
Julian Green
M40
EPOC
GBR
tba
77
8002230
Simon Martland
M50
EPOC
GBR
tba
87
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba
102
Hire
Darren Tweed
M40
IND
GBR
tba
120
2061398
Roy McGregor
M50
SROC
GBR
tba
131
8657407
Edward Jones
M50
DEE
ENG
tba
147
8110716
Luigi Lerose
M40
SROC
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(19)
7
7571120
Dave Brown
M60
EBOR
GBR
tba
21
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba
27
9570430
Patrick Smyth
M60
IND
GBR
tba
34
8170563
Timothy Evans
M55
CLARO
GBR
tba
40
889787
Phil Scarf
M55
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
52
8040262
David Williams
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba
58
8404390
David Roome
M35
SROC
GBR
tba
62
8680556
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba
70
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
81
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
tba
91
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba
96
8632888
Ian Marshall
M55
AIRE
GBR
tba
108
8170360
Andy Ellis
M55
PFO
ENG
tba
134
8117048
Simon Filmore
M60
LOC
ENG
tba
136
1401876
Peter Jones
M60
AIRE
GBR
tba
138
8141158
Keith Tonkin
M60
BL
GBR
tba
153
8030863
Julian Warren
M55
NN
GBR
tba
169
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba
175
8210162
Mark Seddon
M55
SELOC
ENG
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(16)
1
8190550
Brian Davies
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
11
220256
Richard Spendlove
M70
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
23
780011
Chris Kirkham
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
29
8012247
Chris Burden
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
50
8657386
Tony Thornley
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba
56
8281012
Fred Miller
M65
NATO
GBR
tba
67
8680923
Trevor Roberts
M70
MDOC
GBR
tba
103
8020148
Norman Hall
M70
DEE
ENG
tba
110
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba
116
8657509
Mike Smithard
M70
DEE
GBR
tba
118
223310
Steve Nicholls
M60
MDOC
GBR
tba
126
400035
Mike Ridealgh
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
145
8189681
John Nuttall
M70
SELOC
GBR
tba
157
8632898
Andy Robinson
M65
LOC
GBR
tba
166
8080246
Richard Clark
M70
EBOR
GBR
tba
167
8181149
John Pullin
M70
LOC
ENG
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(4)
85
7300076
John Butler
M75
HALO
CYM
tba
105
37638
David Walker
M75
MDOC
GBR
tba
162
2127436
Robert Verity
M75
DEE
GBR
tba
163
41343
Patrick Davey
M75
MAROC
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(2)
15
8011235
Matthew McCreadie
M14
DEE
CYM
tba
74
434482
William Martland
M16
EPOC
GBR
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(0)
Women Open (W18-W35)
(5)
25
8220491
Alice Leake
W21
AIRE
GBR
tba
48
989262
Lindsay McMillan
W35
EPOC
GBR
tba
121
8110601
Laura Harrison
W18
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
142
8201837
Liz Heaton
W35
LOC
GBR
tba
160
8205309
Anne Murgatroyd
W35
AIRE
GBR
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(9)
19
1425836
Rebecca McCreadie
W40
DEE
GBR
tba
31
9670529
Elaine Sutton
W50
DEE
GBR
tba
60
8347438
Heather Roome
W35
SROC
GBR
tba
75
503556
Helen Martland
W50
EPOC
GBR
tba
83
8668926
Sharon Bowes
W50
CLARO
GBR
tba
100
8657494
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
tba
106
8030572
Helen Ellis
W45
PFO
ENG
tba
119
1030867
Juliet Bentley
W50
SROC
GBR
tba
123
8160772
Emma Harrison
W45
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(15)
3
8165201
Patricia Davies
W60
NATO
GBR
tba
5
1291059
Pam Brown
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba
33
260209
Valerie Gilleard
W60
AIRE
GBR
tba
38
620762
Jackie Scarf
W55
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
42
8031259
Janet Leake
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba
66
7207798
Marie Roberts
W60
MDOC
GBR
tba
68
84070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
GBR
tba
79
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
tba
89
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba
94
8632889
Joyce Marshall
W55
AIRE
GBR
tba
132
8117058
Judith Filmore
W60
LOC
ENG
tba
140
8630958
Christine Kiddier
W65
BL
GBR
tba
151
8080663
Debby Warren
W55
NN
GBR
tba
155
8632891
Christine Robinson
W60
LOC
GBR
tba
165
8171255
Karen Clark
W60
EBOR
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(7)
24
37597
Sheila Smith
W70
EBOR
ENG
tba
36
411831
Arabella Woodrow
W65
EPOC
GBR
tba (h)
64
37312
Trina Rogerson
W65
ELO
GBR
tba
72
11150
Alison Doyle
W70
MDOC
ENG
tba
112
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba
129
8333125
Helen Gardner
W65
EBOR
GBR
tba
161
2072487
Barbara Verity
W70
DEE
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(0)
Women Junior (W16-)
(1)
173
401066
Lucy Seddon
W14
SELOC
ENG
tba
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)
Other Course Black
(0)
Other Course Brown
(0)
Other Course Blue
(0)
Other Course Green
(0)
Other Course Short Green
(0)
Other Course Light Green
(0)
Other Course Yellow
(0)