Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Canalathon Start List
Saturday 14 September 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=70, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Gwernyfed Hockey Club
The Baldon Runners
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
Y Fenni Triathlon
AND Country =
All
GBR
Bib
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Team Name
Start Time
Team
(70)
1
Richard Probert
GBR
4 lagers & a packet of crisps
tba
1
Simon Morgan
GBR
tba
1
Will Lloyd
GBR
tba
1
Martin Powell
GBR
tba
2
Virginia Wernham-Bourke
The Baldon Runners
GBR
Baldons 3R - Runners/Riders/Rowers
tba
2
Cristina Fisher
The Baldon Runners
GBR
tba
2
Mark Bourke
The Baldon Runners
GBR
tba
2
Jon Dodd
The Baldon Runners
GBR
tba
3
Robert Colson
GBR
Colson's
tba
3
Louise Colson
GBR
tba
3
Phoebe Colson
GBR
tba
3
Charlie Collar
GBR
tba
4
Mark Roberts
GBR
Robert's
tba
4
Florin Capatana
GBR
tba
4
Florina Capatana
GBR
tba
4
Maria Roberts
GBR
tba
5
Emily Davies
GBR
The Crick Ladies A
tba
5
Hannah Griffiths
GBR
tba
5
Kay Evans
GBR
tba
5
Lisa Grant
GBR
tba
6
Maria Tortoriello
GBR
The Crick Ladies B
tba
6
Zoe Payne
GBR
tba
6
Debbie Taylor
GBR
tba
6
Rebekah Hepburn
GBR
tba
7
Jenny Barber
GBR
The Crick Ladies C
tba
7
Abigail Keane
GBR
tba
7
Fen Turner
GBR
tba
7
Louise Godding
GBR
tba
9
Damian Cole
GBR
Glyndwr Crew
tba
9
Jonny Woolridge
GBR
tba
9
Leigh Gardner
GBR
tba
9
Jeff Thomas
GBR
tba
10
Stephen Gallivan
GBR
BRAS N BEERS
tba
10
Robin Davis
GBR
tba
10
Rob Witherall
GBR
tba
10
Alun Cadwallader
GBR
tba
11
Elizabeth Rees
Y Fenni Triathlon
GBR
Y TRI
tba
11
Rees Alan
Y Fenni Triathlon
GBR
tba
11
Robert Roper
Y Fenni Triathlon
GBR
tba
11
Lorraine Wadley
Y Fenni Triathlon
GBR
tba
12
Jessica Appleby
GBR
Muddy Side Up
tba
12
Evan Appleby
GBR
tba
12
Mair Davies
GBR
tba
12
Gruff Davies
GBR
tba
13
Annette Murphy
GBR
Murphy's Outlaws
tba
13
Nikki Murphy
GBR
tba
13
Huw Murphy
GBR
tba
13
Erin Murphy
GBR
tba
14
Luke Stokes
GBR
Sonic Death Monkey
tba
14
Kelly Stokes
GBR
tba
14
David Carter
GBR
tba
14
Ian Lawrenson
GBR
tba
15
Matt Hegarty
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
Wales University Royal Navy Unit 1
tba
15
Alex Bayne
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
15
Sam Murkin
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
15
Lt Paul Thomas
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
16
Tom Collins
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
Wales University Royal Navy Unit 2
tba
16
Alistair Mansfield
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
16
Dominic Gilberts
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
16
Hal Dewhurst
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
17
Rose Buck
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
Wales University Royal Navy Unit 3
tba
17
Libby Colyer
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
17
Sian Pierce
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
17
Gabriel Valera
Wales University Royal Navy Unit
GBR
tba
18
Ellena Farnham
Gwernyfed Hockey Club
GBR
Gwernyfed Hockey Club
tba
18
Carys Ricketts
Gwernyfed Hockey Club
GBR
tba
18
Emma Rees
Gwernyfed Hockey Club
GBR
tba
18
Rhian Davies
Gwernyfed Hockey Club
GBR
tba
19
Tin Mellerick-Wheeler
GBR
We'll never learn
tba
19
Chris Rankin
GBR
tba