NVH 'Barney' Memorial 5K 2019 Start List

Wednesday 14 August 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=117, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
5K Road Race (117)
23Louise Alexander W40 Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
66Caroline Archer WSEN Hunts ACGBR
99Claire Ashton W45 BRJ Run & TriGBR
64Brett Baines M40 GBR
111Andrew Baldwin M45 GBR
32Jay Belham MSEN Nene Valley HarriersGBR
2Chelsie Bole WU15 Nene valley harriersGBR
1Dexter Bole MU18 Nene valley harriersGBR
88Peter Bonner M40 Grantham Running ClubGBR
65Rachel Bradley W50 PB Pacers GBR
7Wayne Bradley M45 Eye Community RunnersGBR
102Abigail Branston WU18 Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
101Michael Branston M45 Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
27Alan Burgin M65 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
77Alison Burton WSEN GBR
29Hugh Burton M50 Yaxley RunnersGBR
56Richard Burton M50 GBR
17Linda Carr W45 Eye Community RunnersGBR
105Kai Chilvers MU15 Nene ValleyGBR
104Michael Chilvers M45 Nene ValleyGBR
60Geoffrey Clark M70 Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
47Cheryl Cleary W45 Thorney RCGBR
81Andy Cole M50 March ACGBR
82Tricia Cole W55 GBR
83Nigel Dickens M65 Nene Valley HarriersGBR
40Dan Doherty M40 Higham Harriers ACGBR
39Rachel Doherty WSEN Higham Harriers ACGBR
54Tom Drew M50 GBR
59Keelan Duffy MU17 BrjGBR
58Shelley Duffy W40 BrjGBR
31Alison Dunphy W50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
57Connor Ely MU16 Bourne Town HarriersGBR
84Emma Evans WSEN St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
85Gary Evans MU23 Bedford & County ACGBR
87Paul Evans M60 GBR
86Sharon Evans W50 St Neots Riverside RunnersGBR
28Denisa Faragova WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
33Ty Farrer M45 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
108Cat Foley Wray WSEN Bourne Town HarriersGBR
96Caroline Geddes WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
19Carl Golder M40 Eye Community Runners GBR
46Shane Goldsmith M50 Bushfield JoggersGBR
76Peter Gray M65 Corby Athletic GBR
78Daniella Hart WSEN Peterborough ACGBR
36Kathryn Hawkswell W40 Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
91Simon Hawkswell M50 Yaxley Runners & JoggersGBR
107Lottie Hemmings WU15 Nene Valley HarriersGBR
3John Herbert M45 Helpston HarriersGBR
70Ben Hewitt M40 Nene Valley HarriersGBR
69Harry Hewitt MU15 Nene Valley HarriersGBR
30Richard Hill M40 El’y RunnersGBR
14Gillian Holmes W65 Werrington JoggersGBR
89Peter Holmes M40 Ely RunnersGBR
5David Hudson MSEN BRJ GBR
61Neil Jarvis M45 BRJ Run and TriGBR
49Sarah Jex W45 Thorney Running ClubGBR
8Marc Joyce M40 Eye Community RunnersGBR
92Marlena Koralewska WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
12Paul Loosley M40 BRJ Run & TriGBR
51Jeff Lucas M40 Werrington joggers GBR
24Paul Lunn M45 Helpston HarriersGBR
53Sarah Marshall W40 Thorney RCGBR
95Hilary McConville W65 Hunts ACGBR
94Bernie McDonnell M70 Unaffiliated GBR
114Richard Moisey M50 Werrington JoggersGBR
74Henry Moore MU16 Thorney RCGBR
4Michael Moore M45 Helpston HarriersGBR
73Tracy Moore W45 Thorney RCGBR
41Jim Morris M50 Helpston HarriersGBR
26Thomas Musson MSEN Helpston HarriersGBR
116Benjamin Nayar MSEN GBR
117Rajan Nayar MSEN GBR
68Kayla Neacy WU23 Thorney running club GBR
67Phil Neacy M40 Thorney running club GBR
52David Neal M50 Nene Valley HarriersGBR
43Alison Orrell W50 BRJ Run & TriGBR
45James Orrell MU17 BRJ Run & TriGBR
44Richard Orrell M55 BRJ Run & TriGBR
115Emily Ostler WSEN GBR
72Felicity Parker-Seale WSEN BRJ Huntingdon RRCGBR
22David Parkes M65 N/AGBR
21Simon Parkes MSEN NVHGBR
106Kaye Parkin W50 GBR
80Christine Payne W45 GBR
63Jonathan Ramm M45 GBR
90Joseph Reindel MU15 Nene Valley HarriersGBR
37Peter Ridley M70 Eye Community RunnersGBR
79Ella Robinson WU17 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
18Tanya Rudd W40 ECRGBR
25Aaron Scott MSEN Helpston HarriersGBR
42Rob Sheen M55 Leicester Coritanian ACGBR
15Sarah Short W50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
55Claire Sibley W45 Thorney RCGBR
9Rob Sleight M50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
50Odette Smee W50 TRCGBR
48Julie Smith W50 Thorney RCGBR
38Daniel Snipe MSEN Yaxley runners GBR
103Charlotte Sortwell WSEN Yaxley Runners and JoggersGBR
11Keith Stanley M60 Eye Community RunnersGBR
75Amy Steele WSEN Huntingdonshire Athletics ClubGBR
100Jim Stocker M70 Huntingdonshire ACGBR
71Pauline Stocker W55 Hunts AC GBR
109Philippa Taylor W50 Helpston HarriersGBR
62Helen Thompson WSEN GBR
16Linda Threadgold W55 Eye Community RunnersGBR
35Duane Tomaselli M40 Huntingdon ACGBR
34Dylan Tomaselli MU15 Huntingdon ACGBR
20John Uff MSEN BRJ Run and TriGBR
110Barry Warne M55 Nene Valley HarriersGBR
97Becky Warters WSEN Eye Community RunnersGBR
10Nick Wilkins M45 Eye Community Runners GBR
98Ian Wilson M45 BRJ Run and TriGBR
93Ann Wood W55 Werrington JoggersGBR
112Jackie Wren W55 BRJ Run & TriGBR
113Martin Wren M55 BRJ Run & TriGBR
13Mike Wright M50 Eye Community RunnersGBR
6Roy Young M60 Eye Community RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351