Westonbirt Arboretum - The Christmas Tree Run Start List

Sunday 22 December 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=627, Online=95%) Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 03 July 2019 Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
10K (366)
491Ben Adeline MSEN GBR
490Louise Adeline WSEN GBR
397Cox Alexander MSEN GBR
290Kelly Allen W40 GBR
115Devon Anderson WSEN Somer ACGBR
369Christopher Anthony M65 GBR
59Ali Arnold W55 GBR
159Tim Ashman MSEN North Bristol Triathlon ClubGBR
501Geoff Astle M50 GBR
119Joanne Astley WSEN Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
38Jenny Astridge W45 GBR
66Sarah Atkinson MSEN GBR
161Julie Baines W40 GBR
98Natalie Ballantyne W40 GBR
461Nikki Bandy WSEN GBR
597Sophie Barnes W45 Malvern Buzzards Running ClubGBR
445Pamela Beattie W65 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
29Elizabeth Bell WSEN GBR
107Stephanie Bennett WSEN Plymouth Musketeers RCGBR
180Kim Benson W55 Tewkesbury all runnersGBR
513Luke Bibbey MSEN Southville RCGBR
554Paul Bleackley M45 Westbury Running GroupGBR
240Jennie Bolling W55 GBR
131Shane Bond M45 GBR
483Josie Booth WSEN GBR
195Marc Bostock MSEN Weston ACGBR
196Sarah Bostock WSEN GBR
534Emma Bowers WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
515Sara Box W40 GBR
527Rosie Boyle WSEN GBR
190Claire Brewer WSEN GBR
53Vanessa Bridgwater W45 Trail running association GBR
271Sadie Brookes W45 Bridgwater ladies run clubGBR
201Claire Brown W40 GBR
391Gaynor Brown W60 GBR
199Roland Brown M40 GBR
200Rosie Brown WU16 GBR
477Steve Brown M45 GBR
661Anne Burge WSEN Emersons green running club GBR
646Steven Burge M40 Emersons green running club GBR
538Hannah Butcher WSEN Dursley Running Club GBR
512Michelle Byrne WSEN Southville RCGBR
473Maria Callus W40 Abbey FlyersGBR
459Jon Candy MSEN GBR
261Abbott Caroline W50 GBR
156Rachel Carpenter-Clawson W40 GBR
63Nicki Carr W45 JMS Run CrewGBR
539Tracey Carr WSEN GBR
278Anna Carriero W40 SlinnGBR
103Megan Carter W40 GBR
32Lucy Cartlidge W40 GBR
42Paul Castle M50 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
41Rosalyn Castle W50 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
444Caroline Chapman WSEN GBR
497Ellen Chapman W40 GBR
262Ali Chedzey W50 GBR
97Hannah Cheek W45 Hannah the RunnerGBR
100Jonathan Cheek M50 Hannah the RunnerGBR
79Nicola Christopher WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
364Deborah Cleary WSEN Westbury HarriersGBR
361Georgina Clutterbuck WSEN GBR
71Emma Cockle W40 Hannah the Runner GBR
386*Emma Cockram W40 GBR
424Kerry Coombes W40 Clevedon ACGBR
584Karen Cooper W45 GBR
85Kerry Costello WSEN GBR
371Joanna Coulon W40 GBR
370Pascal Coulon M40 Portishead R CGBR
307Andy Courtney M50 Somer ACGBR
17Vicki Cowan W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR
401Katie Cox W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
27Nikky Cox W40 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
28Simon Cox M45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
334Keith Cradock M40 Somer ACGBR
566Janine Crocker WSEN Wotton RunnersGBR
186Michele Crossman W50 Just Run FrenchayGBR
187Simon Crossman M50 GBR
530Sarah Daffern WSEN GBR
31Jane Daniel WSEN GBR
338Ashley Davis MSEN Somer ACGBR
321Sara de Barros W45 Frampton harriersGBR
457Suzanne Deackes WSEN Winchcombe GBR
581Kirstie Deane WSEN GBR
555Hollie Dent WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
665Kat Di Clemente WSEN Buggy running rumblers west oxonGBR
326James Dickinson M40 GBR
269Sarah Dolphin WSEN GBR
166Nikki Downard W40 Frenchay just runGBR
503Rebecca Duguid WSEN GBR
274Paul Dukes MSEN GBR
81Marina Dunkley W45 GBR
283Suzannah Dyer W45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
239Tracey Dyer W50 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
273Maria Dykes W40 R.I.O.T GBR
431Natasha Eastwood W40 GBR
482Bethan Edwards WSEN GBR
582Hannah Elliott WSEN GBR
472Catherine Every W40 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
216Grahame Fairall M50 GBR
215Lucy Fairall W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
51Joanne Farr W40 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
52Robert Farr M45 Trail running association GBR
193Ruth Field WSEN GBR
422Lizzie Figgis W45 DursleyGBR
496Elizabeth Finch W40 GBR
598Sarah Finney WSEN GBR
312Lindsey Ford WSEN Slinn AllstarsGBR
522Hayley Franklin WSEN Emersons Green Running Club GBR
167Debbie French W40 Just RunGBR
137Simon Furber M50 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
340Tom Fussey MSEN GBR
73Esther Gardiner WSEN GBR
553Anne Gay W40 GBR
335Julie Georgewill W50 GBR
224Jennifer Gibbs W40 Just Run FrenchayGBR
327Christine Gordon W55 Wotton TrottersGBR
456Michelle Gordon W45 Somer ACGBR
154Di Gore W60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
212Sarah Gothard W40 GBR
455Charlotte Gray W50 GBR
458Karen Greasley W50 Winchcombe GBR
385*Paula Gregory W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
54Emma Grigg W40 GBR
72Tanya Grigg W50 Forest Cani sportsGBR
93Michael Guy M45 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
418Simon Hailwood M45 Staplehill RunnersGBR
471Darren Hales M40 Hogweed TrottersENG
452*Janette Halton W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
235*Ken Ham M55 Westbury HarriersGBR
511Abigail Hamesse W40 GBR
144Emma Harding W45 Frampton Cotterell Harriers GBR
442Mary-Jane Harding W45 GBR
348Catherine Harkness W45 Cheltenham Lady RunnersGBR
349Matt Harkness MU16 GBR
6Tania Hart W55 GBR
430Catherine Harvey W40 GBR
395*Charlotte Havard-Smith WSEN The Wotton TrottersGBR
108Lisa Hawker W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
205Darryl Hawkins M55 Gloucester Running ClubGBR
204Keren Hawkins W55 Gloucester Running ClubGBR
203Vanessa Hawkins W60 Button Roadrunners GBR
423Dannie Hayes WSEN Kingswood Tri ClubGBR
446Emma Hayward W40 GBR
95Sarah Hearn W40 GBR
64Carly Heath WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
529Lucy Helliwell WSEN GBR
528Sally Helliwell WSEN Portishead Running ClubGBR
188Rebecca Henwood W45 GBR
333Tom Hill MSEN Somer ACGBR
407Clare Holdaway W50 Clevedon AC GBR
191Emily Holdaway WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR
618Jane Holloway W55 GBR
339Annalise Holme W40 GBR
480Katherine Holmes W40 Angels RCGBR
518Daniella Hopkins W40 GBR
169Lisa Hopkins WSEN Malvern BuzzardsGBR
170Rob Hopkins M40 Malvern BuzzardsGBR
86Tina Howe W50 Dexys Midlife Runners GBR
429Jason Hughes M45 GBR
185Marie Hughes W45 GBR
353Larisa Hunt W40 GBR
580Annabel Hurlow W45 GBR
563Mel Irwin W45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
486Lorraine Janes WSEN GBR
571Emily Jefferies WSEN Emersons Green running club GBR
389*Emily Jenner WSEN GBR
392*Julie Jenner W50 The Wotton TrottersGBR
183Janet Jennings W50 Calne Running ClubGBR
535Allan Jones M50 GBR
217Paul Jones M50 GBR
414Suzie Jones W45 GBR
218Victoria Jones W50 GBR
68Ann Marie Joyce W60 Lonely GoatsGBR
233Peter Joyce M55 GBR
43Katherine Jubb WSEN GBR
265Kath Kaboutian W40 GBR
129Racheal Kayser WSEN Brimsham BulletsGBR
105Emma Kelland WSEN GBR
380Elizabeth Kendall W60 GBR
368Jenny Kendall WSEN GBR
561Mike Kennedy M45 Almost AthletesGBR
557Amelia Kethro WSEN GBR
559Andrew Kethro M55 GBR
558Ruth Kethro W50 GBR
26Gail Kiddle WSEN GBR
275Jess King WU23 GBR
596Kay Kipling WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR
402Val Kirby W70 Cotswold AllrunnersGBR
355John Kitching M40 GBR
366Anna Knight WSEN GBR
413Christine Knight W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
543Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
606Steve Large M45 GBR
590Sheena Law W55 GBR
367Sean Leadbeater MSEN GBR
564Sandra Lee W40 GBR
67Hannah Lees W40 Hannah the RunnerGBR
468Melanie Lewcock W40 Weston Athletic clubGBR
82Martin Light M60 Lonely goat RCGBR
106Carrie Lincoln WSEN GBR
40Kate Long WSEN GBR
101Marianne Long W50 Southville RCGBR
481Nina Long W45 GBR
470Nathalie Lovekin WSEN Ledbury & District HarriersGBR
611James Lowe M45 GBR
514Hannah Maggs W40 GBR
412Sue Marquis W55 GBR
599Rachel Marrison W45 GBR
48Sophie Martin W40 GBR
270Philippa Mathers WSEN GBR
253Julie Matthews W50 Weston ACGBR
410Andrea Mayo WSEN GBR
460Caroline McAleese W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
603Charlotte McCall W40 GBR
104Louisa Mccann W50 Just Run GBR
222Anne McGill W55 GBR
143Emily McManamon W40 Swindon StridersGBR
313Susan McNeilly W55 GBR
4Becky Mitchell W45 Trail Running AssociationGBR
621Ben Moss MSEN GBR
226Gary Moss M60 GBR
227Pippa Moss W50 GBR
228Sam Moss MU17 GBR
316Kate Mottram W40 Slinn AllstarsGBR
247*Micheline Munro W60 The Wotton TrottersGBR
254Gemma Muscat WSEN GBR
88Georgia Musty WU23 GBR
87Sara Musty W50 GBR
465Leanne Nash WSEN Westfield tt GBR
502Rachel Nash W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
516Victoria Newell W45 GBR
223Sarah Newman W50 GBR
8Emma Nguyen W45 GBR
591Rachel Nicholls W40 BuzzardsGBR
173Susanna Nichols WSEN GBR
94Jai Nicklin WSEN GBR
289Louise Norman W40 GBR
464Fran Nowell W65 GBR
243Joanne O'Donnell W40 GBR
10Rhian Osborne W40 This Mum RunsGBR
153Alison Osbourne W40 TMRGBR
58Rachel Ovens W45 Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBR
74Rebecca Palmer W40 GBR
556Daniel Parker M40 Westbury Running GroupGBR
545Sally Patterson W55 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
352Dale Payne M45 Evolution Fitness Running ClubGBR
118*Hannah Pearson WSEN GBR
155Jackie Pennington W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR
487Karen Perry W45 GBR
342Colin Picton MSEN DSRAGBR
415Wendy Pilipczuk W50 Angels running clubGBR
302Janet Pinches W75 Weston ACGBR
572Jack Pitcher MSEN Emersons Green running club GBR
474Mike Pollinger M45 N/AGBR
44Jenny Poole W40 GBR
210Claire Powell WSEN GBR
354Laura Powell WSEN Stroud Valley RunnersGBR
562Keeley Prechner WSEN GBR
595Briony Price WSEN Vegan runnersGBR
411Naomi Price WSEN The Wotton TrottersGBR
60Jane Pritchard W45 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
192Carole Pugh W50 RbRGBR
5Sue Pullen W50 Slinn AllstarsGBR
351Vicky Purnell WSEN GBR
198David Quarterman M55 Dursley running club GBR
267Loz Rawlings-Johnson M55 GBR
266Sam Rawlings-Johnson W45 GBR
432Beth Rawlins W45 GBR
232Anne Ray W50 GBR
489Carole Rayner W55 GBR
225Geoffrey Rayner MSEN GBR
138Brett Raynes M55 Team Bath ACGBR
453*Vanessa Redmond W55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
542Lynn Rees W50 Portishead R CGBR
178Julia Rees-Galey W40 Kingsway RunnersGBR
434Andy Reynolds M40 GBR
280Elizabeth Reynolds WSEN GBR
433Vicky Reynolds WSEN GBR
425Keely Rhodes WSEN GBR
387Michelle Rice W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
517Mike Riches MSEN GBR
359Liza Rickards W45 Slinn AllstarsGBR
408Sarah Ridout WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
347David Roberts MSEN GBR
435Michele Roberts W55 GBR
308Emma Robertson W45 GBR
61Stu Rutherford M50 GBR
454Elaine Sage W60 Somer ACGBR
608Michalis Sanidas M45 Southville RCGBR
669Lucy Scott W40 Somer ACGBR
488Alistair Seymour MSEN GBR
394Michael Shaw M40 GBR
393Rachel Shaw W40 GBR
206David Simms M50 Bitton Road Runners GBR
238Sophie Singleton WSEN GBR
255Sally Skipp W40 GBR
30Sharon Slade W40 GBR
287Alli Smart W45 The Wotton Trotters GBR
276Jenny Smith WSEN GBR
277Louise Smith W50 GBR
252*Sue Smith W55 The Wotton TrottersGBR
639Lauren Snaathorst WSEN GBR
506Emma Sollis WSEN Winchcombe Running ClubGBR
16Heather Sparks W55 Bridgwater Ladies Running ClubGBR
609Paula Spring W40 Brimsham BulletsGBR
610Stuart Spring M40 Brimsham BulletsGBR
211Nicki Squire W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
495Carol Stacey W55 GBR
37Hayley Starling WSEN GBR
358Peter Stephens MSEN Severn ACGBR
184Kay Stewart-Smith W45 GBR
288Owen Stillman MU23 GBR
236*Patricia Swanepoel WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
264Ben Sweet M40 North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
263Liz Sweet W40 North Bristol Tri ClubGBR
121*Natalie Tarr WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
157Helen Taylor W40 GBR
142Lucy Tearle WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
420Edgar Thoemmes MSEN GBR
70Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
57Helen Thomas W40 GBR
221Jackie Thomas W60 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
1Caroline Thompson W40 GBR
536Jane Thompson WSEN GBR
329Vicky Thompson WSEN GBR
92Lisa Thrower W40 GBR
80Claire Tiley W40 GBR
158Jen Tomkinson W40 GBR
160Callum Townsend MSEN GBR
89Grace Townsend WSEN DMRGBR
360Jenny Vallely W50 Cotswold Allrunners GBR
587Elmarie van Wyk W40 GBR
526Simon Vaus MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
463Sharon Venning W45 GBR
168Gail Voyle W50 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
291Harriet Wallis WSEN GBR
146*Teresa Walton W60 Dursley Running ClubGBR
428Siobhan Waters WSEN GBR
427Steve Waters MSEN GBR
69Anne Watkins W50 StapleHill RunnersGBR
320Gerard Watson M55 Staple Hill RunnersGBR
319Karen Watson W50 Vegan Runners UKGBR
56Tracy Watson W45 Hogweed TrottersGBR
549Katherine Watton WSEN GBR
421Sara Watts W45 GBR
194Joanne Weaver W40 GBR
237Corrina Webb WSEN GBR
209Sarah Webber W40 Abbey FlyersGBR
7Leanne Weeks W40 Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR
99Samantha Wells W40 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR
552Richard Whetter M40 GBR
248Rebekah White W45 GBR
122Amanda Williams W45 GBR
123Holly Williams WU16 GBR
177Julie Williams W40 GBR
484Lee Williams M50 Bearcat Running ClubGBR
272Kate Wilson WSEN Weston ACGBR
241Tina Woodberry W45 GBR
242Joanne Woodland W45 GBR
406Nicky Woodland WSEN GBR
592Robert Woods M55 GBR
388Anna Woodward WSEN GBR
179Angela Worrell W50 Tewkesbury all runnersGBR
548Georgina Wynter W45 GBR
292Georgi York WSEN GBR
409Dena Younis WSEN GBR

5K (84)
438Caroline Badrick W55 Wotton trottersGBR
437Michael Badrick M60 Wotton trottersGBR
541Elaine Barnes W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
357Victoria Bodey W40 GBR
306Caroline Bosley W55 Slinn Allstars GBR
544Paula Bradshaw W50 GBR
328Simon Bridgewater MSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
337Nicole Bryant WSEN Staple Hill RunnersGBR
23Claire Bywater WSEN GBR
479David Carpenter-Clawson MSEN GBR
426Ceri Carter W40 GBR
616Natalie Carver W45 GBR
293Kellie Clifford W40 GBR
451*Andrea Coffin W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
145Sarah Crowley W50 GBR
162Diana Dee W50 Highworth RCGBR
165Kian Dee MU13 Highworth RCGBR
163Kiya Dee WU15 Highworth RCGBR
164Taya Dee WU15 Highworth RCGBR
181Darren Elgerton M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
260Nicholas Entwisle MSEN GBR
229Vanessa Farrington WSEN GBR
443Lisa Fensome W40 GBR
523Adam Franklin MSEN Emersons Green Running Club GBR
524Jacob Franklin MU14 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
231Marie Freeth WSEN GBR
576Kelly Gaffney WSEN Rebellion BarbellGBR
259Hetty Gale WSEN GBR
578Gareth Hall MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
350Naomi Harkness WU13 GBR
583Michael Hawkins MSEN GBR
65Georgina Hewson W40 GBR
315James Holwell MSEN GBR
314Liz Holwell WSEN GBR
49Anna Jameson W40 Lonely GoatGBR
607Marina Kaur-Channing WSEN GBR
560Victoria Kennedy W40 Almost AthletesGBR
141Mary Kent W50 GBR
654Dan Lambourne MSEN Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
649Vickie Lambourne WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
653Jessica Livingston W45 GBR
619Fran Lowe W40 GBR
24Karen Mayo W45 GBR
25Simon Mayo M50 GBR
147*Bernie McInnes WSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
309Hannah McMurray W40 GBR
341Lynda Merrett W45 GBR
567Mary Noyce WSEN GBR
601Laura Oliver WSEN GBR
12Alfie Osborne MU13 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
11Harry Osborne MU13 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
384Catherine Parker W45 GBR
450*Michelle Pearson W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
476Deborah Pollinger W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR
475Faye Pollinger WU14 Vegan Runners UKGBR
189Kev Pomroy M65 GBR
570Lorraine Pope WSEN GBR
398Jane Red W50 GBR
396Matthew Red M50 GBR
574Magdalena Reglewska WSEN GBR
356Angharad Roberts WSEN GBR
575Kelly Roberts W50 GBR
436Matthew Roberts MU15 GBR
399Maxine Roberts W40 Slinn AllstarsGBR
120*Sam Rowland W40 This Mum RunsGBR
400William Saunders MU15 GBR
15Simon Shellard MSEN .GBR
416Jane Shepley W40 GBR
230Kirstie Sherman W40 GBR
207Helen Simms W50 Active in life GBR
208Sasha Simms WU13 Bitton Road Runners Juniors GBR
600Amy Simsek WSEN GBR
219Caroline Slim W55 GBR
220Chloe Slim WSEN GBR
504Hanna Smith WSEN Rebellion BarbellGBR
602Vicky Stanley WSEN GBR
39Vikki Tatnell W50 Unattached GBR
50Megan Toffi WU14 Dursley Junior Running ClubGBR
498Sarah Voutt WSEN GBR
148*Annie Wall WSEN GBR
336Gregory Watson MU17 GBR
55Henry Watson MU13 Westbury HarriersGBR
417Charlotte Wilton W40 Swindon HarriersGBR
376Jennie Young W40 Hawkesbury Upton Mums That RunGBR

3K (97)
633Alison Anstis WSEN GBR
635Anna Anstis WU4 GBR
634Esmae Anstis WU7 GBR
632William Anstis MSEN GBR
509Ellie Astwood WU9 GBR
507Judith Astwood WSEN GBR
508Simon Astwood MSEN GBR
78Ben Ballinger MU8 HUCCLECOTE HARRIERSGBR
77Eloise Ballinger WU9 HUCCLECOTE HARRIERSGBR
593Justin Brown MU11 GBR
594Thomas Brown MU9 GBR
294Carl Clifford M40 GBR
296Charlie Clifford MU8 GBR
295Finlay Clifford MU10 GBR
297Lilah Clifford WU6 GBR
2Maria Cook WSEN GBR
372Louis Coulon MU10 GBR
510Bella Crocker WU9 GBR
75Sharon Davis W40 HUCCLECOTE HARRIERSGBR
323Clare Dickinson WSEN GBR
325George Dickinson MU7 GBR
322James Dickinson M40 GBR
324Mia Dickinson WU10 GBR
234*Emma Elgerton WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
182Georgina Elgerton WU6 Lonely Goat RCGBR
214Daisy Gothard WU15 GBR
213Henry Gothard MU12 GBR
381Clöe Greenaway WU12 Highworth RCGBR
382Eloise Greenaway WU11 Highworth RCGBR
448Maude Hayward WU9 GBR
447Nick Hayward M45 GBR
449Otto Hayward MU8 GBR
532Harley Hill MU9 GBR
533Joshua Hill MU7 GBR
531Sarah Hill MSEN Westfield ttGBR
140Aidan Kent MU10 GBR
139Liam Kent MU13 GBR
136Nick Kent M55 GBR
658Cora Lambourne WU9 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
126Amelia Lenney WU5 GBR
127Charlie Lenney MU7 GBR
125Chris Lenney MSEN GBR
124Kayleigh Lenney WSEN Sole sistersGBR
256Annelies Look W40 GBR
258Austin Look MU8 GBR
257Richard Look M40 GBR
637Lily Lowe WU12 GBR
626Morgan Lowe MU12 GBR
311Elyse McMurray WU8 GBR
310Maximus McMurray MU10 GBR
284Aislyn Morgan WSEN HUCCLECOTE HARRIERSGBR
285Bethany Morgan WU8 GBR
318Archie Mottram MU11 GBR
317Steve Mottram M40 Slinn AllstarsGBR
246Juliet O'Donnell WU8 GBR
244Richard O'Donnell M50 GBR
245Ross O'Donnell MU11 GBR
624Clemens Orth M40 GBR
625Ethan Orth MU6 GBR
14Jon Osborne M40 GBR
13Poppy Osborne WU9 Cardiff Amateur ACGBR
373Crystal Parker WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
374Riley Parker MU8 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
375Theo Parker MU6 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
133Andrew Pottinger M45 This Mum RunsGBR
134Eva Pottinger WU10 This Mum RunsGBR
135Freddie Pottinger MU8 This Mum RunsGBR
132Stacey Pottinger WSEN This Mum RunsGBR
111Adam Rowland MSEN GBR
114Albie Rowland MU9 GBR
112Oli Rowland MU14 GBR
113Oscar Rowland MU12 GBR
110Sam Rowland W40 GBR
551Eva Russell WU8 GBR
550Shelley Russell W45 GBR
18Jenny Shepherd WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
19Kieran Shepherd MU10 Lonely Goat RCGBR
20Roisin Shepherd WU7 Lonely Goat RCGBR
405Anna Southwell WU8 GBR
403Mike Southwell M40 GBR
404William Southwell MU13 GBR
439Louise Thomas W45 GBR
440Mark Thomas M45 GBR
441Sophie Thomas WU12 GBR
76Dez Thompson M45 HUCCLECOTE HARRIERSGBR
330Isabel Thompson WU8 GBR
332James Thompson MSEN GBR
331Phoebe Thompson WU6 GBR
520Dan Ward MSEN GBR
521Ellie Ward WU4 GBR
519Rebecca Ward WSEN GBR
249Andrew Warner M40 GBR
250Katherine Warner WU13 GBR
251Seb Warner MU11 GBR
378Amelie Young WU13 GBR
377Chris Young M40 GBR
379Eloise Young WU6 GBR

1K (48)
116Toby Anderson MU12 GBR
686*Alice Cameron WU10 GBR
684*Amy Cameron W40 Swindon StridersGBR
685*Charlie Cameron MU12 GBR
683*Alice Carr WU9 GBR
33Connie Cartlidge WU9 GBR
34Joe Cartlidge MU7 GBR
362Adelaide Cleary WU6 GBR
300Emma Cochrane WU8 GBR
301Laura Cochrane WU4 GBR
662Amiony Cooper WU5 GBR
678Albert Covington MU7 GBR
677Charlotte Covington WSEN GBR
676Tim Covington MSEN GBR
679Walter Covington MU4 GBR
670Zoe Cowan WU7 GBR
525Joseph Franklin MU9 GBR
62Holly Gallington WU6 GBR
83Billy Gardiner MU7 GBR
117Hattie Gunning WU4 GBR
96Joseph Hearn MU6 GBR
671Katherine Jackson W40 This Mum RunsGBR
672Matthew Jackson MU7 GBR
673Thomas Jackson MU5 GBR
586Ruben Jones MU9 GBR
585Seren Jones WU9 GBR
674Amber Kiddle WU7 GBR
675Jacob Kiddle MU9 GBR
641Ethan Lowe MU9 GBR
645Isaac Lowe MU6 GBR
149Aria McInnes Elliott WU7 GBR
466Evie Nash WU9 GBR
667Barney Newell MU8 GBR
668Jamie Newell MU8 GBR
666Layla Newell WU12 GBR
174Isabel Nichols WU6 GBR
568Oliver Noyce MU7 GBR
90Emily Pearson WU6 GBR
344Bethan Picton WU4 GBR
343Leah Picton WU7 GBR
268Lottie Rawlings-Johnson WU11 GBR
579Liam Robinson MU11 GBR
494Eloise Seymour WU10 GBR
493Noah Seymour MU9 GBR
35Ava Starling WU9 GBR
589Amelia van Wyk WU6 GBR
588Conrad van Wyk MU10 GBR
604Jasper White MU4 GBR

50m (32)
540*Ted Barnes MU4 GBR
197Isla Bostock WU5 GBR
613*Imogen Bywater WU5 GBR
363Harriet Cleary WU4 GBR
3Stanley Cook MU5 GBR
279*Elizabeth Dukes WU3 GBR
565Luke Foss MU5 GBR
680*Annie Gardiner WU3 GBR
383Siena Greenaway WU5 Highworth RCGBR
172Jake Hopkins MU5 GBR
171Lola Hopkins WU3 GBR
663*Kalia Lambourne WU4 GBR
202*Rowan Limbrick MU5 GBR
150Elijah McInnes Elliott MU4 GBR
152Caspar McNair MU5 GBR
286Matthew Morgan MU4 GBR
467*Archie Nash MU5 GBR
175Ava Nichols WU4 GBR
569Isobel Noyce WU5 GBR
91Sophie Pearson WU3 GBR
281Alice Reynolds WU4 GBR
282Josephine Reynolds WU4 GBR
346Clara Roberts WU5 GBR
577Isaac Robinson MU3 GBR
9*Grace Shellard WU6 .GBR
505Cooper Smith MU3 Rebellion BarbellGBR
682*Edward Smith MU6 GBR
36Poppy Starling WU4 GBR
419Bowen Thoemmes MU5 GBR
500Erin Voutt WU3 GBR
499James Voutt MU5 GBR
605Clara White WU3 GBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351