Ras Pedol Peris Horseshoe Start List

Saturday 28 September 2019 - Sunday 29 September 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=84, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. The Full Peris Early Start race starts at 10:30, at the same time as the Half Peris. The main Full Peris race starts at 11:00. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Race  
No.
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
Full Peris (40)
401John Allan MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
182Charles Allington MSEN GBR
563Richard Anthony M40 Aberystwyth ACGBR
585Tobias Barthelmes MU23 Keswick ACGBR
236Joanna Boyd WSEN GBR
477Jez Brown M45 Buckley RunnersGBR
158Tim Budd MSEN Glossopdale HarriersGBR
849Mike Clayton MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
4410Martin Cliffe M45 South Cheshire HarriersGBR
3013Paul Cotton M55 Todmorden HarriersGBR
1614Jonny Croston M40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
6615Mark Davies M40 NWRRCGBR
316Peter Eccleston MSEN Coventry Godiva HarriersGBR
6117Guto Edwards M50 Eryri HarriersGBR
1919Simon Fisher M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
7021Joel Gomes MSEN Wrexham A A CGBR
2122Paul Haigh M40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
4923Neal Hockley M40 Eryri HarriersGBR
2724Pez Holda M40 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
7927Hughes Lenny M60 Maldwyn HarriersGBR
6829Adam McDonnell M45 Denbigh Harriers RCGBR
2931Mark Midgley M50 Bowland Fell RunnersGBR
7633David Norris M55 Eryri Orienteers (ERYRI)GBR
834Sam Orton M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
1035Chris Palmer MSEN Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
936Jim Paxman M60 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
7237Arthur Raffle MU23 Altrincham & District ACGBR
1438Warren Renkel MSEN Run Free Fell RunnersGBR
2639Sue Richmond W40 Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
4241Andrea Rowlands W45 Eryri HarriersGBR
1242Rory Shaw MSEN GBR
6943John Simpson M50 Prestatyn Running ClubGBR
5945Nicky Spinks W50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
5746Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden HarriersGBR
5447Hannah Toberman WSEN GBR
1149Mark Wharton M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
5350Gwion Williams M45 Eryri HarriersGBR
3251Owain Hunt Williams MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
1353Kate Worthington W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
3954Douglas Zinis MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR

Half Peris (30)
82201Lewis Ashton M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
50202Tim Brooks M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
60203Arthur Connell MSEN EryriGBR
2204Catherine Connell WSEN EryriGBR
83205Andy Creber M60 Mynydd DuGBR
6206Elina Eady W40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
67207Ben Fletcher M40 Helsby RCGBR
80208Neil Gooding M45 Pensby RunnersGBR
55209Robin Gray M50 Todmorden HarriersGBR
46210Carwyn Henson MSEN GBR
37211Sean Hughes MU23 Eryri Harriers GBR
33212Levente Incze MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
63213Frederick Maier MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
25214Dan Marsden MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
71215Rebecca Massey W45 GBR
5216Eileen McDonach W45 Calder Valley Fell Runners GBR
65217Ursula Moore WSEN Pensby RunnersGBR
35218Lucy Odonnell WSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
73219Tim Raffle M55 Altrincham & District ACGBR
43220Rob Rawlinson M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
75221James Rigby MU23 Bangor University Athletics ClubGBR
85222Gavin Roberts MSEN Eryri HarriersGBR
74223Phillip Roberts M40 GBR
51224Toby Sydes M50 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
64225Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
62226Neil Vicars-Harris M50 GOG TriathlonGBR
34227Greg Wasinski M40 Meirionnydd RCGBR
7228Phil Wells M45 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
52229Charlotte Wetton WSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
17230Andy Wright M40 Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR

Full Peris (early start) (14)
454Nick Ashbee MSEN GBR
2411Stephani Coe WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
3812James Cooke MSEN Calder Valley Fell RunnersGBR
118Vincent Edwards M45 GBR
3120Peat Fitzpatrick M55 Todmorden HarriersGBR
7725Megan Hughes W40 Eryri HarriersGBR
2226Sarah Jones-morris W45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
7828Edward Lesniak M60 Achille Ratti Climbing ClubGBR
2830Richard Mead M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
432Adam Mitchell M40 GBR
2040Michael Robinson M60 Notts ACGBR
4144Frederick Smith MSEN Clwydian Range RunnersGBR
4848Dominic Watts M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
8152Tim Woodier MSEN Mynydd DuGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351