Entry No. |
Name |
Age Class |
Club |
Co. |
Start Times |
| | | | | Event 1 | Event 2 | Event 3 | Event 4 | Event 5 |
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (652) |
1 | Heather Bovill |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
2 | Marcus Smith |
M45 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
3 | Robert Gale |
M40 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
4 | Tanya Dunne |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
5 | Karen Dore |
W45 |
Lonely Goat running club | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
6 | Simon Darke |
M60 |
MDC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
7 | Mark Willoughby |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
8 | Ted Willoughby |
MU19 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
9 | Fenn Willoughby |
MU17 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
10 | Shelley Ellis |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
11 | Lynette Cutter |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
12 | Ben Mitchell |
M40 |
Southville RC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
13 | Suzie Tew |
W45 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
14 | Ben Dore |
MU23 |
| ENG |
| tba | tba | | tba |
15 | Kay Morgan |
W40 |
Pont-y-pwl and District Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | tba |
16 | Anna Gambarini |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
17 | Rob Coles |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
18 | Dan Weston |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
19 | David Lane |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
20 | Tom Bell |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
21 | Robert Potter |
M40 |
Monross trail blazers | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
22 | Steph Iveson |
WSEN |
Ogmore phoenix runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
23 | Phill Iveson |
M50 |
Ogmore phoenix runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
24 | Julia Frearson |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
25 | John Williams |
M45 |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
26 | Ceri Richards |
M45 |
The Lonely Goat Running Club | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
27 | Nathan Landeg |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
28 | Clare Lawrence |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | tba | | tba |
29 | Leon Meek |
M45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
30 | Leanne Meek |
W40 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
31 | Danielle Hayes |
WSEN |
Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol) | GBR |
tba | | | | |
32 | Carl Peacock |
M50 |
PBBRC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
33 | Cathy Fletcher |
W45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
34 | Anastasia Ireland |
W40 |
Nailsea Running Club | GBR |
| tba | | | |
37 | Mackenzie Robbie |
WU17 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
38 | Louise Frith |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
39 | Nicholas Tyler |
M45 |
Ledbury & District Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
40 | Richard Breakspear |
MSEN |
Goodgym Race Team | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
41 | Helen Milner |
W45 |
Ledbury & District Harriers | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
42 | Emily Sargeant |
WSEN |
Lovely Goat | GBR |
tba | tba | | | tba |
43 | Gareth Lewis |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
44 | Christopher Cooksey |
MSEN |
None | GBR |
tba | | | | |
45 | Zoe Proud |
WSEN |
None | GBR |
tba | | | | |
46 | Owen Moisley |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
47 | Tracy Strydom |
W55 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
48 | Julian Goodwin |
M45 |
Cheltenham Triathlon Club | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
49 | Claire Jackson |
W40 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| tba | tba | | |
50 | Kate Elkington |
W50 |
Ledbury and District Harriers | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
51 | Sarah Jeremiah |
W45 |
Parc | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
52 | Andrew Gibbons |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
53 | Jenny Litchfield |
W40 |
TearAways | GBR |
tba | | | | |
54 | Ruth Powell |
W50 |
Tearaways | GBR |
tba | tba | | | tba |
55 | Rhys Williams |
M40 |
MDC | GBR |
tba | | | | tba |
56 | Kev Harford |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
57 | Karen Thomas |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
58 | Karen Awre |
W55 |
Tuesday Trotters | GBR |
tba | | | | |
59 | Ian Christie |
M55 |
Black Pear Joggers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
60 | James Wilden |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
61 | Amy Wilden |
WSEN |
Lonely Goat Running Club | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
62 | Debbie Johnson |
W50 |
Tearaways | GBR |
tba | | | | |
63 | Andy Norman |
M55 |
TearAways | GBR |
tba | | | | |
64 | Rob Hick |
M55 |
Town & Country Harriers | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
65 | Carolyn Dent |
W55 |
Town & Country Harriers | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
66 | Simon Fenoulhet |
M60 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
67 | Mark Johnson |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
68 | Howard White |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
69 | Helen Dunn |
W55 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
70 | Madeleine Newcomb |
W65 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
71 | Lisa Hawker |
W50 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
tba | | tba | | |
72 | Sue Wright |
W40 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
| | tba | | |
73 | Charly Bond |
WSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
74 | Jeremy Dickson |
M55 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
75 | Celia Smith |
W45 |
Chippenham Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
76 | Rob Sims |
M50 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
| | tba | | |
77 | Matt Williams |
M45 |
Ladyboyz | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
78 | Jeff Lloyd |
M45 |
Mad Wlls Ladyboyz running club | GBR |
tba | | | | |
79 | Adrian Gwilliam |
M50 |
Fairwater runners cwmbran | GBR |
tba | tba | | | tba |
80 | Karen Geelhoed |
W45 |
Tuesday Trotters | GBR |
tba | | | | |
81 | Christopher Cummings |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
82 | Martin Thomas |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
83 | Kerry Button |
WSEN |
New Berkeley Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
84 | Helen Cerullo |
W45 |
New Berkeley Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
85 | Helen Mann |
W60 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
86 | Andy Hughes |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
87 | Ema Swingwood |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
88 | Mark Marshall |
M45 |
Ledbury and District Harriers | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
89 | Jo Stenner |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
90 | Julia Brown |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
91 | Sian Burns |
W50 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
tba | | | | |
92 | Holly Janes-Thomas |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
93 | Huw Morris |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
94 | Martin Harding |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
95 | Elaine Presdee |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
96 | Jeff Ellaway |
M65 |
RUNNewport | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
97 | Rob Ollerton |
M65 |
Undy & Redwick Roadrunners | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
98 | Rosie Bufton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
99 | Cath Bufton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
100 | Craig ( Cam) Cameron |
M50 |
N/A | GBR |
tba | tba | | | tba |
101 | Dianne Haines |
W50 |
Newent Runners | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
102 | Henry Hackford |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
103 | Colin Westbury |
M45 |
Tri Team Glos | GBR |
tba | | | | |
104 | Kirstie Foster |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
105 | John Munday |
M65 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
106 | Natasha Neill |
W40 |
URRR | GBR |
| | tba | | |
107 | Leigh Morse |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
108 | Matt Gorman |
MSEN |
Rogue Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
109 | Steve Lee |
M55 |
Rogue Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
110 | Daniel Milosevic |
MSEN |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
tba | tba | | | tba |
111 | Linda Keefe |
W60 |
Stroud & District Athletics Club | GBR |
tba | | | | |
112 | Suzie Bateman |
W45 |
Rogue Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
113 | Emily Mayo |
WSEN |
Rogue Runners Stroud | GBR |
tba | | | | |
114 | Becky Delnevo |
W40 |
Rogue runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
115 | Clare Holford |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
116 | Richard Blythe |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | tba | | |
117 | Lisa Nicholls |
W50 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
118 | Esme Cowan |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
119 | Clayton Shorthouse |
M45 |
Y-Fenni Triathlon | GBR |
tba | | | | |
120 | Paul Cassells |
M55 |
Tuesday Trotters | GBR |
tba | | | | |
121 | Rebecca Comins |
W50 |
Caldicot Running Club | GBR |
tba | | | | |
122 | Caroline Bassett |
WSEN |
White Rock Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
123 | Ellen Sugden |
W40 |
Pegasus RC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
124 | Marguerite Doherty |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
125 | Nat Stark |
MU23 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
126 | Claire Minett |
W45 |
Newent Runners | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
127 | Rebecca Dodds |
WSEN |
CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB | GBR |
tba | | | | |
128 | Alexis Lane |
WSEN |
Tuesday trotters | GBR |
tba | | | | |
129 | Robyn Hackett |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
130 | Matt Elphick |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
131 | Joe Phillips |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
132 | Daniel Millin |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
133 | Jo Edwards |
W50 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | tba | | |
134 | Philip James |
M60 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
135 | Gavin Jerman |
M55 |
CLC Striders | GBR |
tba | | | | |
136 | Martin Adams |
M40 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
137 | Lisa Smedley |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
138 | Michelle Osmond |
W50 |
Caerleon RC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
139 | Lloyd Nicholls |
MU23 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
140 | Bronwen Boyce |
W40 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
141 | James Fotheringham |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
142 | Tegeirian Young |
WSEN |
None | GBR |
| | tba | | |
143 | Mandy Lane |
W50 |
None | GBR |
| | tba | | |
144 | Lloyd Nicholls |
MU23 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
145 | Andrew Brown |
M45 |
Malvern Joggers | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
146 | Emily Chinn |
W45 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
147 | Dennis Collins |
M50 |
Rhondda Valley Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
148 | Peter Rowland |
M65 |
Cirencester AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
149 | Helen Seymour |
W40 |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
150 | Leon Hughes |
MSEN |
Run Grangetown | GBR |
| tba | | | |
151 | Alex Atack |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
152 | Lowri Shorrock |
W40 |
Run Grangetown | GBR |
| tba | | | |
153 | Laura Hire |
WSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
154 | Rachael Long |
WSEN |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
155 | Dafydd Trystan Davies |
M45 |
AT Run | GBR |
| tba | | | |
156 | Jonathan Dimmer |
M45 |
TNRC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
157 | Marie Carpenter |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | tba | | |
158 | Ben Sang |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
159 | Jemma White |
W40 |
Run Grangetown | GBR |
| tba | | | |
160 | Mel Irwin |
W45 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
tba | | | | |
161 | Michael Marks |
M50 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
162 | Hannah Burley |
W45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
163 | Sheila Wilcox |
W50 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
164 | Alan Wilcox |
M50 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
165 | Steven Richards |
M45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
166 | Michael Swain |
M50 |
Pontypool | GBR |
| | tba | | |
167 | Steph Swain |
W45 |
Pontypool | GBR |
| | tba | | |
168 | Tim Wilkinson |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
169 | Emma Harris |
WSEN |
Run Grangetown | GBR |
| tba | | | |
170 | Richard Carr |
MSEN |
Run Grangetown | GBR |
| tba | | | |
171 | Philip Johnson |
M50 |
Tewkesbury Tri | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
172 | Scott Tranmer |
M40 |
Tearaways | GBR |
tba | | | | |
173 | Lucy Vincent |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
174 | Anthea Hamilton |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
175 | Sarah James |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
176 | Ian Booth |
M65 |
Burnham-on-Sea Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
177 | Timothy Rowlands |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
178 | Rachel Brown |
W45 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
179 | Carl Walsh |
M45 |
Rhondda Valley Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
180 | Nicola Gowing |
W50 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
181 | Gary Clark |
M45 |
Fairwater Runners Cwmbran | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
182 | Dennis Collins |
M50 |
Rhondda Valley Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
183 | David Barnham |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
184 | Gareth Grey |
MSEN |
Torfaen | GBR |
tba | | | | |
185 | Lou Summers |
W50 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
186 | Jon Like |
MSEN |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
187 | Nick Harris |
MSEN |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
188 | Barry Llewelyn |
M55 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
189 | Karen Llewelyn |
W55 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
190 | Rhodd Hughes |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
191 | Stewart Watkins |
M65 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
192 | Paul Smith |
M40 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
193 | Rob Keeble |
M40 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
194 | James Slade |
M40 |
None | GBR |
tba | | | | |
195 | Ellie Haile |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
196 | Kevin Gallagher |
MSEN |
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
197 | Mark Hurford |
M40 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
198 | Marie Hurford |
WSEN |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
199 | Clare Green |
WSEN |
Newent Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | tba |
200 | Steve Guest |
M55 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
tba | | | | |
201 | Emma Poole |
W50 |
Newent | GBR |
tba | | | | |
202 | Helen Trollope |
W40 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
203 | Nathan Smith |
M45 |
Lonely Goat | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
204 | Sam Jones |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club | GBR |
tba | | | | |
205 | John Cobbe |
M60 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
206 | Stuart Penny |
M55 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| tba | | | |
207 | Freddie Jonas |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
208 | Zoe Mattacks |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
209 | Steve Shillito |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
210 | Jessica Miklausic |
WSEN |
Ngoc | GBR |
| tba | tba | | |
211 | Sophie Gilbert |
W45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
212 | Sophie Hope |
WSEN |
Gloucester AC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
213 | Chris Armstrong |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
214 | Julie Averiss |
W50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
tba | | | | |
215 | Paul Taylor |
M60 |
RAMPDJ | GBR |
tba | | | | |
216 | Simon Fenoulhet |
M60 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
217 | Tony Saunders |
M60 |
Ledbury Harriers | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
218 | Michael Riley |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
219 | Phil Turbard |
M40 |
Tri Woodmancote | GBR |
tba | | | | |
220 | Vaughan Perkins |
M40 |
Tri Woodmancote | GBR |
tba | | | | |
221 | Georgina Bull |
W45 |
Tri Woodmancote | GBR |
| tba | | | |
222 | Catrin Davies Perkins |
WSEN |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
| tba | | | |
223 | Malcolm Gray |
M50 |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
224 | Beverley Gray |
W50 |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
225 | Nick Cresswell |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
226 | Carole Cresswell |
W45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
227 | Michelle Price |
WSEN |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
228 | Sam Weale |
MSEN |
Monross Trailblazers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
229 | Alexa Bishop |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
230 | Louise Robinson |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
231 | Ian Hill |
M60 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
232 | Julian Smith |
M45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
233 | Jon Pearce |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
234 | Jessica Collins |
W50 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
235 | Henry Jones |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
236 | Callan Woolham |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | | | tba |
237 | Claire Orford |
W45 |
Caerleon RC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
238 | Stephen George |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
239 | Craig Cooper |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
240 | Darren Ould |
MSEN |
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) | GBR |
tba | tba | | | |
241 | James Richards |
M45 |
Builth & District RC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
242 | Graham Bishop |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
243 | James Fletcher |
M50 |
Monross Trailblazers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
244 | Hayley Dicks |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
245 | Kevin Tuffley |
M40 |
N/A | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
246 | Christopher Richens |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
247 | Thomas Parker |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
248 | Hannah Moscrop |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | tba |
250 | Paul Allen |
M45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
251 | Sarah Keighley |
W45 |
Tri-X | GBR |
| tba | | | |
252 | Emma Meredith |
W45 |
Lonely Goat Running Club | ENG |
tba | | | | |
253 | Tony May |
M55 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
254 | Graham Kibble |
M70 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
255 | Suzi Manser |
W40 |
N/A | GBR |
tba | | | | |
256 | Rob Stone |
M45 |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
257 | Marc Cross |
MSEN |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
258 | Helen Brown |
W45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
259 | Jo Norris |
W40 |
Cwmbran Road Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
260 | Laurana Milliner |
WSEN |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
261 | Julia Evans |
W40 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
262 | Ian Gawinowski |
M40 |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
263 | Nicky Moscrop |
W60 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
264 | Jacqueline Talbot |
W50 |
Newent Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
265 | Tom Mollekin |
MSEN |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
266 | Nicola Paice |
W50 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
tba | | | | |
267 | Eva Lobato-Galeote |
W50 |
Monross Trailblazers | GBR |
tba | | | | |
268 | Chris Lewis |
M45 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
tba | | | | |
269 | Stuart Cotterell |
M60 |
Hereford Running Crew | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
270 | Vicci Phillips |
W45 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | |
271 | Alp Notghi |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
272 | Joseph Phillips |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
273 | Louise Hopkins |
W55 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
274 | Claire Price |
W50 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
275 | Richard Cronin |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | CYM |
tba | tba | tba | | |
276 | Amanda Hensman |
W40 |
Dursley running club | GBR |
tba | | | | |
277 | Jamie McGilvray |
MSEN |
| GBR |
tba | | | | |
278 | Alan Tyrrell |
M50 |
| GBR |
tba | tba | tba | | tba |
279 | Kate Burke |
W40 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
280 | Michal Wykurz |
M40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
281 | Renske Bouwens |
W45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
tba | | | | |
282 | Vanessa Pegler |
W45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
tba | | | | |
283 | Tommi Grover |
M40 |
BOK | GBR |
tba | | | | |
284 | Sara Currie |
WSEN |
BOK | GBR |
tba | | | | |
285 | Jeremy Jehan |
M45 |
Wye Valley Runners | GBR |
tba | | | | |
286 | Lisa Gillooly |
W45 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
| tba | tba | | |
287 | Leigh Nelmes |
M40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
288 | Nicholas Tyler |
M45 |
Ledbury & District Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
289 | James Richards |
M45 |
Built and District | GBR |
| tba | | | |
290 | Gareth Grey |
MSEN |
Torfaen | GBR |
| tba | | | |
291 | Rob Stone |
M45 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
292 | Suzi Manser |
W40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
293 | Rhys Williams |
M40 |
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) | GBR |
| tba | | | |
294 | Nick Noble |
M50 |
PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB | GBR |
| | tba | | |
295 | Claire Morgan |
W55 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
296 | Tony May |
M55 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
297 | Renske Bouwens |
W45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| tba | | | |
298 | Michelle Osmond |
W50 |
Caerleon RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
299 | Josh Hadland |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
300 | Deana Wilkinson |
W50 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
301 | Tim Wilkinson |
M50 |
| GBR |
| tba | tba | | |
303 | Helen Mann |
W60 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | tba |
304 | Phil Turbard |
M40 |
Tri Woodmancote | GBR |
| tba | | | |
305 | Andy Hughes |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
306 | Cath Bennett |
W40 |
Ross Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
307 | Clare Stephens |
W40 |
Ross Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
308 | Dan Ridley |
M40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
309 | Matt Gorman |
MSEN |
Rogue Runners Stroud | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
310 | Steve Lee |
M55 |
Rogue Runners | ENG |
| tba | | | |
311 | Gareth Johns |
M40 |
Yfenni Tri | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
312 | Dave Gratton |
M40 |
Cheltenham asthmatic club | GBR |
| tba | | | |
313 | Scott Tranmer |
M40 |
Tearaways | GBR |
| tba | | | |
314 | Greg Turner |
MSEN |
Vegan Runners UK | GBR |
| tba | | | |
315 | Gareth Williams |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
316 | Jane Faram |
WSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
317 | Elaine Presdee |
W50 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
318 | Kathy Stringer |
WSEN |
Bristol and West AC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
319 | Graham Bishop |
M50 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
320 | Moseem Suleman |
MSEN |
Run Grangetown | GBR |
| tba | | | |
321 | Diane Evans |
W50 |
Headington Road Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
322 | Nicola Arnot |
W40 |
Kingsway Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
323 | Nicola Whiteman |
W40 |
Cheltenham and County Harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
324 | Khirstie Bromage |
W45 |
Kingsway runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
326 | Esme Cowan |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
327 | Philip James |
M60 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
328 | Matthew Jones |
M45 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
329 | Steve Andrews |
M45 |
Barnsley harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
330 | Andy Jarrett |
M50 |
Kingsway Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
331 | Fenya Jonas |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
332 | Tom Bates |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
333 | James Kirk |
M55 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
334 | Anne Kirk |
W50 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
335 | Tanya CollinHisted |
W50 |
Dursley & District AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
336 | Mark Histed |
M45 |
Dursley & District AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
337 | Sara Robinson |
WSEN |
Run Grangetown | GBR |
| tba | | | |
338 | Neil Cocker |
M45 |
Run Grangetown | GBR |
| tba | | | |
339 | Helen Trollope |
W40 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
340 | Nicole Hill |
WU18 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
341 | Rob Porter |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
342 | Jess Colabella |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
343 | Cory Sherwin |
MU23 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
344 | Tara Amos |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
345 | Emily Bennett-Newens |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
346 | Chloe Slee |
WSEN |
Goodgym Raceteam | GBR |
| tba | | | |
347 | Sam Jones |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
348 | Hayley Dicks |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
349 | Julie Averiss |
W50 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
350 | Rich Gamblin |
M40 |
Tri Woodmancote | GBR |
| tba | | | |
351 | Jay Russell |
M40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
352 | Lee Kibble |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
353 | Dennis Collins |
M50 |
Rhondda Valley Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
354 | Robert Cummings |
M40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
355 | Matt Garnett |
MSEN |
GoodGym Race Team | GBR |
| tba | | | |
356 | Cath Goodwin |
W40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
357 | Vicky Jeffs |
W40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
358 | Lizzie Walpole |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
359 | Rebecca Lane |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
360 | Cathy Hartwell |
W40 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
361 | Alice Jones |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
362 | Matthew Howard |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
363 | Michael Riley |
M45 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
364 | Caroline Rickards |
W40 |
Lonely Gost RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
365 | Sharon Harris |
W45 |
Kingsway Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
366 | James Marner |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
367 | Julian Carelse |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
368 | Justine Jones |
W45 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
369 | Sarah James |
W45 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
370 | Chris Barber |
M55 |
Kilcot Flyers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
371 | Sara Poole |
W45 |
Lonely goats rc | GBR |
| tba | | | |
372 | Andrea Preedy |
W45 |
Kingsway Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
373 | Andy Horlick |
M45 |
Forest of Dean ac | GBR |
| tba | | | |
374 | Sarah Waycott |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
375 | Gemma Collier |
WSEN |
Gloucester AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
376 | Leanne Meek |
W40 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
377 | Megan Thoresson |
W50 |
Gloucester North Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
378 | Ray Coburn |
M45 |
Rhondda Valley Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
379 | Chris Ruck |
M55 |
Lonely Goat Running Club | GBR |
| tba | | | |
380 | Ibrahim Lee-Omer |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
381 | Yasmin Lee-Omer |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
382 | Tracey York |
W40 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
383 | Victoria Wills |
W40 |
Kingsway Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
384 | Kevin Gani |
M45 |
Kingsway Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
385 | Ruth Jones |
W50 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
386 | Amy Walker |
WSEN |
Gloucester AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
387 | Louise Hartree |
W55 |
Glascoed Community Running Group | GBR |
| tba | | | |
388 | John Cobbe |
M60 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
389 | Margaret Powles |
W60 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
390 | Ryan Lawrence |
MSEN |
Hereford Couriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
391 | Georgina Folkes |
W40 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
392 | Johnny Hathaway |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
393 | Alan Williams |
MSEN |
Park Bryn Back RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
394 | Kristy Martin |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
395 | Tom Webb |
MU17 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
396 | Tom Wilson |
M40 |
North Bristol Tri Club | GBR |
| tba | | | |
397 | Peter Ward |
M45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
398 | Rebecca Ward |
WU17 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
399 | Richard Evans |
M45 |
Hereford Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
400 | Jorge Quintero |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
401 | Becky Lander |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
402 | Claire Lavender |
W40 |
FODAC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
403 | Debbie Green |
W50 |
FODAC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
404 | Kevin Brockway |
M55 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
405 | Hayley Hunt |
W50 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
406 | Eleanor Worthington |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
407 | Craig Hunt |
M45 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
408 | Mark Powell |
M50 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
409 | Kate Powell |
W45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
410 | Mike Bryce |
M45 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
| tba | | | |
411 | Rachael Goatman |
W45 |
Dursley Runing Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
412 | Jim Storrar |
M60 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
413 | Dave Corner |
M50 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
414 | Louise Evans |
W45 |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
415 | Kim Price |
W50 |
| GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
416 | Martin Price |
M50 |
| GBR |
| tba | tba | | tba |
417 | Amy Zakotti |
WSEN |
Ledbury & District Harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
418 | Charlotte Lucy |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
419 | Stephen Dilley |
M40 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
420 | Claire Price |
W50 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
421 | Louise Hopkins |
W55 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
422 | Michaela Lewis |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
423 | Andy Oakes |
M45 |
Forest of Dean Athletics | GBR |
| tba | | | |
424 | Charlotte Fryer |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
425 | Melinda Ruck |
W45 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| tba | | | |
426 | Catriona Firmin |
W45 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
427 | Sophie Gilbert |
W45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| tba | | | |
428 | Gwyn Williams |
M50 |
TRI-X | GBR |
| tba | | | |
429 | Julie Smith |
W45 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
430 | Hayley Lloyd |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
431 | James Exton |
M45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| tba | | | |
432 | Liam Hopkins |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
433 | Kay Jones |
W50 |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
434 | Matthew Jones |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
435 | Emma Slark |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
436 | Karen Llewelyn |
W55 |
Torfaen Runners | GBR |
| tba | | | |
437 | Joseph Llewelyn |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| tba | | | |
438 | Stephen Durant |
M40 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
439 | Janet Bolton |
W50 |
Taff snails | GBR |
| | tba | | |
440 | Stacey Jellyman |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | tba |
441 | Nicola Hall |
W65 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
442 | Nicky Moscrop |
W60 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
444 | Leo Lockwood |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
445 | Chris Barber |
M55 |
Kilcot Flyers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
446 | Michelle Byrne |
WSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
447 | Luke Bibbey |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
448 | Mike Riches |
MSEN |
Southville RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
449 | Stephen Dallow |
M60 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
450 | Lucy Hodges |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
451 | Sally Williams |
W45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
452 | Andrea Robertson |
W55 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
453 | Cass Kedward |
W55 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
454 | Rosie Bufton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
455 | Cath Bufton |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
456 | Darren Ould |
MSEN |
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) | GBR |
| | tba | | |
458 | Jo Thorp |
W45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
459 | Kevin Thomas |
M50 |
Port Talbot Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
460 | Clare Barrett |
W40 |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
461 | Richard Parnell |
M40 |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
462 | Deborah Brown |
W60 |
Islwyn Running Club | GBR |
| | tba | | |
463 | Fraser Howden |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
464 | Niall Hughes |
M40 |
San Domenico Road RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
465 | Bruton Paul |
M40 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
466 | James Exton |
M45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
467 | Ben White |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
469 | Kirstin Mcshane |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
470 | Nick Harris |
MSEN |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
471 | Kev Harford |
M40 |
No Drama Llamas | GBR |
| | tba | | |
472 | Renske Bouwens |
W45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
473 | Richard Bennett |
M40 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
| | tba | | |
474 | Natasha Mladek |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
475 | Charmain Eaton |
W40 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
476 | Jill Blakeney |
W45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
477 | Claire Smith |
W40 |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
478 | Vicky Roberts |
WSEN |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
479 | Raychelle Lewis |
WSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
480 | Emily Harrison |
WSEN |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
481 | Neil Metcalfe |
M45 |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
482 | Lucy Dickson |
WSEN |
Independent | GBR |
| | | | tba |
483 | Paul Evans |
M40 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
484 | Shawn Cullen |
M45 |
Ogmore Phoenix Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
485 | Lucy MacDonald |
WSEN |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
486 | Julie Ransom |
W45 |
Ogmore Phoenix runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
489 | Andrew Edwards |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
490 | Sara Poole |
W45 |
Lonely Goat | GBR |
| | tba | | |
491 | Leigh Martin |
M50 |
Chippenham Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
492 | Justine Jones |
W45 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
494 | Claire Morgan |
W55 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
495 | Steve Pursey |
M65 |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
496 | Veronica Higgins |
W55 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
497 | John Williams |
M50 |
Chippenham Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
498 | Jackie Pennington |
W50 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
| | tba | | |
499 | Diana Gore |
W60 |
Dursley Running club | GBR |
| | tba | | |
500 | Alan Williams |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
501 | Hayley Hunt |
W50 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
502 | Craig Hunt |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
503 | Linsey Holt |
W40 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
504 | Veronica Higgins |
W55 |
DURSLEY running club | GBR |
| | tba | | |
505 | Keri Jones |
W45 |
Parc bryn bach running club | GBR |
| | tba | | |
507 | Dawn Thompson |
W40 |
Forestry England | GBR |
| | tba | | |
508 | Charlotte Fryer |
WSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
509 | Clare Curtis |
WSEN |
Forestry England | GBR |
| | tba | | tba |
510 | Samantha Flowers |
W45 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
511 | Mark Ward |
MSEN |
Caldicot Running Club | GBR |
| | tba | | |
512 | Hannah Hill |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
513 | Brett Regulski |
M60 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
514 | Dan Lloyd |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
515 | Gethin Thomas |
MSEN |
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) | GBR |
| | tba | | |
516 | Nicola Cox |
WSEN |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
517 | Claire Price |
W50 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
518 | Matthew Jones |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
519 | Andrew Spencer |
M55 |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
520 | Caroline Rickards |
W40 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
521 | Jo Harris |
W50 |
Bitton Road Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
522 | James Pearson |
M50 |
Corsham Running Club | GBR |
| | tba | | |
523 | Alex Swaffer |
MSEN |
None | GBR |
| | tba | | |
524 | Rachel Burrett |
WSEN |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
525 | Sarah Tucker |
W45 |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
526 | Julie Parker |
W45 |
Islwyn | GBR |
| | tba | | |
527 | Bernie Cloete |
W45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
528 | Liz White |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
529 | Jade Rayner |
WSEN |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | tba | | |
530 | Nicholas Poole |
MSEN |
Bristol & West AC (est. 1882) | GBR |
| | tba | | |
531 | Julie Williams |
W45 |
Islwyn RC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
532 | Chloe Brown |
WSEN |
Ledbury & District Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
533 | Julie Hapeshi |
W60 |
Hucclecote Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
534 | Ian Thomas |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
535 | Ceridwen Boon |
WSEN |
Caerphilly Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
536 | Jeremy Jehan |
M45 |
Wye Valley Runners | GBR |
| | tba | | |
537 | Alison Smith |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
538 | Jamie Smith |
M40 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
539 | Pauline McCarthy |
W55 |
RuNNewport | GBR |
| | tba | | |
540 | Ian Macklin |
M50 |
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) | GBR |
| | tba | | |
541 | Sam Jones |
MSEN |
Parc Bryn Bach Running Club | GBR |
| | tba | | |
542 | Philip James |
M60 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| | tba | | |
543 | Wendy Hiscocks |
W45 |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
544 | Shane Matthews |
M45 |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
545 | Ceri Williams |
M55 |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
546 | Anthonie Casey |
M40 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
547 | Jack Casey |
MU23 |
| GBR |
| | tba | | |
548 | Tracey Fennell |
W50 |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | tba | | |
549 | Will Williams |
M40 |
N/a | GBR |
| | tba | | |
550 | Bernie Cloete |
W45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | | | tba |
551 | Dennis Collins |
M50 |
Rhondda Valley Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
552 | Linsey Holt |
W40 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | | | tba |
553 | Ruth Faram |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
554 | Ceri Williams |
M55 |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
555 | Gaynor Watkins |
W55 |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
556 | Grant Robbins |
MSEN |
None | GBR |
| | | | tba |
557 | Ev Thornton |
W55 |
Tewkesbury all runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
558 | Mike Thornton |
M60 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
559 | Antony Ball |
M50 |
Dursley Running Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
560 | Jacqui Harris |
W50 |
None | GBR |
| | | | tba |
561 | Steve Lee |
M55 |
Rogue Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
562 | Tom Webb |
MU17 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
563 | Helen Oliver |
WSEN |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
564 | Lee Treadwell |
MSEN |
Les Croupiers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
565 | Leanne Cruickshank |
W40 |
Longhope Running Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
566 | Mel Sherratt |
W40 |
Longhope Running Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
567 | Laura Lawrance |
WSEN |
Longhope running club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
568 | Janine Moverley |
WSEN |
Longhope Running Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
569 | Kate Pearce |
W40 |
Longhope Running Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
570 | Anthea Hamilton |
W45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
571 | Sarah James |
W45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
572 | Jane Faram |
WSEN |
Southville Running Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
573 | Gareth Williams |
MSEN |
Southville Running Club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
574 | Phillip Emery |
M40 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
575 | Natalie Coates |
WSEN |
Hucclecote Harrier | GBR |
| | | | tba |
576 | Ian Waugh |
M60 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
577 | Jackie Hawley |
W50 |
Trail Running Assoc | GBR |
| | | | tba |
578 | Linda Ingledow |
W50 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
580 | Christopher Richens |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
581 | Victoria Wills |
W40 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
582 | Kevin Gani |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
583 | Mike Jones |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
584 | Charlotte Fryer |
WSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
585 | Trish Yeadon |
W50 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
586 | Richard Bennett |
M40 |
Almost Athletes | GBR |
| | | | tba |
589 | Rebeccah Williams |
W50 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
592 | Jodie Harris |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
593 | Jason Williams |
MSEN |
Lonely goat | GBR |
| | | | tba |
594 | Sam Worgan |
W45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
595 | Terry Waite |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
596 | Lisa Jeffrey |
W45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
597 | Dianne Haines |
W50 |
Newent Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
599 | Niall Hughes |
M40 |
San Domenico | GBR |
| | | | tba |
600 | Marie O'Hanrahan |
WSEN |
GoodGym Race Team | GBR |
| | | | tba |
601 | Helen Milner |
W45 |
Ledbury Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
602 | Richard Blythe |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
603 | Martin Graff |
M60 |
Goodgym Race Team | GBR |
| | | | tba |
604 | Ellen Perry |
W55 |
GoodGym Race Team | GBR |
| | | | tba |
605 | Andrew Skelton |
MSEN |
GoodGym Race Team | GBR |
| | | | tba |
607 | Anita Davies |
W50 |
North Bristol Running Group | GBR |
| | | | tba |
608 | Tom Annetts |
M40 |
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
610 | Chris Newby |
M45 |
Westbury Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
611 | Jane Harris |
W40 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
612 | Gary Burley |
M55 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
615 | Lindsey Coode |
W45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
616 | Kevin Davies |
M55 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
617 | Rachael Prest |
W45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
618 | Jon Barnes |
MSEN |
Hereford Couriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
619 | Andrew Jones |
M50 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
620 | Katy Roy |
WSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
621 | Stephen Owen |
M65 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
622 | Helen Brown |
W45 |
Mynydd Du | GBR |
| | | | tba |
623 | Dawn Thompson |
W40 |
Forestry England | GBR |
| | | | tba |
624 | Helen Duffield |
W45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
625 | Padraig Joseph Goggin |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
626 | Lisa Jeffrey |
W45 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
627 | Rob Beves |
M55 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
628 | Cath Goodwin |
W40 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
630 | Tony Grandon |
M70 |
Outdoor Fitness | GBR |
| | | | tba |
631 | Rob Davies |
M45 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
632 | Gayle Sheppard |
W45 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
633 | Simon Darke |
M60 |
MDC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
634 | Darren Ould |
MSEN |
Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC) | GBR |
| | | | tba |
635 | Ian Thomas |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
636 | Tara Grosvenor |
WSEN |
Western Tempo | GBR |
| | | | tba |
637 | Joel Price |
MU18 |
Cardiff AAC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
638 | Jeremy Dickson |
M55 |
Lliswerry Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
639 | Katherine Byron-Daniel |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
640 | Cath Bennett |
W40 |
Ross Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
641 | Sarah Bell |
W40 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
643 | Richard Appleford |
M40 |
Caerphilly Runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
644 | Amanda Davis |
WSEN |
Forest of dean athletics club | GBR |
| | | | tba |
645 | Sarah Rogerson |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
646 | Dene Marshallsay |
M55 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
647 | Dave McCullough |
MSEN |
Goodgym | GBR |
| | | | tba |
648 | James Griffiths |
M50 |
Newent runners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
649 | Jorge Quintero |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
650 | Becky Lander |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
651 | Ben Owen |
MSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
652 | John Williams |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
653 | Phil Johnson |
M50 |
Ledbury Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
654 | Stacey Jellyman |
WSEN |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
655 | Robyn Hackett |
W45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
656 | Matt Elphick |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
657 | Jack Yandle |
MU17 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
658 | Kev Harford |
M40 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
659 | Wendy Hiscocks |
W45 |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
660 | Stephen Dallow |
M60 |
Parc Bryn Bach RC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
661 | Marc Cross |
MSEN |
Griffithstown Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
662 | Nick Noble |
M50 |
PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB | GBR |
| | | | tba |
663 | Martyn Winser |
MSEN |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
664 | Berna Cantwell |
W55 |
Chepstow Harriers | GBR |
| | | | tba |
665 | Elaine Presdee |
W50 |
Lonely Goat RC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
666 | Iwan Morton |
M40 |
Torfaen | GBR |
| | | | tba |
667 | Sonia Unsted |
W50 |
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners | GBR |
| | | | tba |
668 | James Exton |
M45 |
Spirit of Monmouth | GBR |
| | | | tba |
669 | Anthonie Casey |
M40 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
670 | Tom Bell |
MSEN |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
671 | Neville Turner |
M60 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
672 | Jessica Miklausic |
WSEN |
Rogue runners Stroud | GBR |
| | | | tba |
673 | Donna Albon |
WSEN |
Fodac | GBR |
| | | | tba |
674 | Andy Hughes |
M45 |
| GBR |
| | | | tba |
675 | Mark Powell |
M50 |
Forest of Dean AC | GBR |
| | | | tba |
676 | Paul Murrin |
M45 |
Chepstow | GBR |
| | | | tba |
|