Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=471, Online=100%, Event1=231, Event2=245, Event3=140, Event4=100)

Event 1Friday 06/12/19Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike
Event 2Friday 10/01/20Night Race 2 - Cannop
Event 3Thursday 06/02/20Night Race 3 - Chepstow Racecourse
Event 4Friday 27/03/20Night Race 4 - Speech House


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (471)
1Heather BovillWSENGBRtba
2Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
3Robert GaleM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
4Tanya DunneW45GBRtbatbatba
5Karen DoreW45Lonely Goat running clubGBRtbatbatbatba
6Simon DarkeM60MDCGBRtbatbatbatba
7Mark WilloughbyM50GBRtba
8Ted WilloughbyMU19GBRtba
9Fenn WilloughbyMU17GBRtba
10Shelley EllisW40GBRtba
11Lynette CutterWSENGBRtba
12Ben MitchellM40Southville RCGBRtba
13Suzie TewW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
14Ben DoreMU23ENGtbatbatba
15Kay MorganW40Pont-y-pwl and District Runners GBRtbatba
16Anna GambariniW45GBRtbatbatbatba
17Rob ColesM55GBRtbatbatbatba
18Dan WestonMSENGBRtba
19David LaneMSENGBRtba
20Tom BellMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
21Robert PotterM40Monross trail blazers GBRtbatbatbatba
22Steph IvesonWSENOgmore phoenix runnersGBRtba
23Phill IvesonM50Ogmore phoenix runnersGBRtba
24Julia FrearsonW40GBRtba
25John WilliamsM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
26Ceri RichardsM45The Lonely Goat Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
27Nathan LandegM40GBRtbatbatbatba
28Clare LawrenceWSENGBRtbatbatba
29Leon MeekM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
30Leanne MeekW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
31Danielle HayesWSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba
32Carl PeacockM50PBBRCGBRtbatbatbatba
33Cathy FletcherW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
34Anastasia IrelandW40Nailsea Running ClubGBRtba
35Taff EvansM55New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
36Sandra EvansW55New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
37Mackenzie RobbieWU17GBRtba
38Louise Frith W40GBRtba
39Nicholas TylerM45Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
40Richard BreakspearMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBRtbatba
41Helen MilnerW45Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtbatbatba
42Emily SargeantWSENLovely GoatGBRtbatbatba
43Gareth LewisM45GBRtbatba
44Christopher CookseyMSENNoneGBRtba
45Zoe ProudWSENNoneGBRtba
46Owen MoisleyM55GBRtbatbatbatba
47Tracy StrydomW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
48Julian GoodwinM45Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
49Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatba
50Kate ElkingtonW50Ledbury and District HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
51Sarah JeremiahW45Parc GBRtbatba
52Andrew GibbonsM50GBRtba
53Jenny LitchfieldW40TearAwaysGBRtbatba
54Ruth PowellW50TearawaysGBRtbatbatba
55Amanda WilliamsW40No clubGBRtbatba
56Kev HarfordM40GBRtbatba
57Karen ThomasW45GBRtba
58Karen AwreW55Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
59Ian ChristieM55Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
60James WildenM45GBRtbatbatba
61Amy WildenWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBRtbatba
62Debbie JohnsonW50TearawaysGBRtba
63Andy NormanM55TearAwaysGBRtba
64Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
65Carolyn DentW55Town & Country HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
66Simon FenoulhetM60GBRtba
67Mark JohnsonM55GBRtbatbatba
68Howard WhiteM40GBRtba
69Helen DunnW55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
70Madeleine NewcombW65Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
71Lisa HawkerW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtbatba
72Sue WrightW40North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
73Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
74Jeremy DicksonM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
75Celia SmithW45Chippenham HarriersGBRtba
76Rob SimsM50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
77Matt WilliamsM45LadyboyzGBRtbatba
78Jeff LloydM45Mad Wlls Ladyboyz running clubGBRtba
79Adrian GwilliamM50Fairwater runners cwmbranGBRtbatbatba
80Karen GeelhoedW45Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
81Christopher CummingsMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
82Martin ThomasMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
83Kerry ButtonWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
84Helen CerulloW45New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
85Helen MannW60GBRtba
86Andy HughesM45GBRtba
87Ema SwingwoodWSENGBRtba
88Mark MarshallM45Ledbury and District HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
89Jo StennerW45GBRtba
90Julia BrownW50GBRtba
91Sian BurnsW50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
92Holly Janes-ThomasWSENGBRtba
93Huw MorrisM40GBRtba
94Martin HardingMSENGBRtba
95Elaine PresdeeW50GBRtba
96Jeff EllawayM65RUNNewportGBRtbatbatbatba
97Rob OllertonM65Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtbatba
98Rosie BuftonWSENGBRtbatba
99Cath BuftonWSENGBRtbatba
100Craig ( Cam) CameronM50N/AGBRtbatbatba
101Dianne HainesW50Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
102Henry HackfordMSENGBRtba
103Colin WestburyM45Tri Team GlosGBRtba
104Kirstie FosterW45GBRtba
105John MundayM65GBRtba
106Natasha NeillW40URRRGBRtba
107Leigh MorseM40GBRtba
108Matt GormanMSENRogue RunnersGBRtba
109Steve LeeM55Rogue RunnersGBRtba
110Daniel MilosevicMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtbatbatba
111Linda KeefeW60Stroud & District Athletics ClubGBRtba
112Suzie BatemanW45Rogue RunnersGBRtba
113Emily MayoWSENRogue Runners StroudGBRtba
114Becky DelnevoW40Rogue runnersGBRtba
115Clare HolfordWSENGBRtba
116Richard BlytheMSENGBRtbatba
117Lisa NichollsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
118Esme CowanWSENGBRtbatba
119Clayton ShorthouseM45Y-Fenni TriathlonGBRtba
120Paul CassellsM55Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
121Rebecca CominsW50Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
122Caroline BassettWSENWhite Rock Runners GBRtba
123Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
124Marguerite DohertyWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
125Nat StarkMU23GBRtba
126Claire MinettW45Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
127Rebecca DoddsWSENCALDICOT RUNNING CLUBGBRtba
128Alexis LaneWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
129Robyn HackettW45GBRtba
130Matt ElphickM45GBRtba
131Joe PhillipsMSENGBRtbatba
132Daniel MillinMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
133Jo EdwardsW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
134Philip JamesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
135Gavin JermanM55CLC StridersGBRtba
136Martin AdamsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
137Lisa Smedley W40GBRtba
138Michelle OsmondW50Caerleon RCGBRtba
139Lloyd NichollsMU23GBRtba
140Bronwen BoyceW40GBRtbatbatba
141James FotheringhamMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
142Tegeirian YoungWSENNoneGBRtba
143Mandy LaneW50NoneGBRtba
144Lloyd NichollsMU23GBRtba
145Andrew BrownM45Malvern JoggersGBRtbatba
146Emily ChinnW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
147Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
148Peter RowlandM65Cirencester ACGBRtba
149Helen SeymourW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
150Leon HughesMSENRun Grangetown GBRtba
151Alex AtackM40GBRtbatbatbatba
152Lowri ShorrockW40Run Grangetown GBRtba
153Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
154Rachael LongWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtbatba
155Dafydd Trystan DaviesM45AT RunGBRtba
156Jonathan DimmerM45TNRCGBRtbatbatbatba
157Marie CarpenterWSENGBRtbatbatba
158Ben SangM40GBRtbatbatbatba
159Jemma WhiteW40Run Grangetown GBRtba
160Mel IrwinW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
161Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
162Hannah BurleyW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
163Sheila WilcoxW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtbatbatbatba
164Alan WilcoxM50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtbatbatbatba
165Steven RichardsM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
166Michael SwainM50PontypoolGBRtba
167Steph SwainW45PontypoolGBRtba
168Tim WilkinsonM50GBRtba
169Emma HarrisWSENRun GrangetownGBRtba
170Richard CarrMSENRun GrangetownGBRtba
171Philip JohnsonM50Tewkesbury TriGBRtbatbatba
172Scott TranmerM40Tearaways GBRtba
173Lucy VincentW50GBRtba
174Anthea HamiltonW45GBRtba
175Sarah JamesW45GBRtba
176Ian BoothM65Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBRtba
177Timothy RowlandsMSENGBRtbatba
178Rachel BrownW45Dursley Running Club GBRtbatbatba
179Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
180Nicola GowingW50GBRtba
181Gary ClarkM45Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
182Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
183David BarnhamM45GBRtbatbatbatba
184Gareth GreyMSENTorfaenGBRtba
185Lou SummersW50Torfaen Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
186Jon LikeMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
187Nick HarrisMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
188Barry LlewelynM55Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
189Karen LlewelynW55Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
190Rhodd HughesWSENGBRtba
191Stewart WatkinsM65GBRtba
192Paul SmithM40GBRtba
193Rob KeebleM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
194James SladeM40NoneGBRtba
195Ellie HaileWSENGBRtba
196Kevin GallagherMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatbatbatba
197Mark HurfordM40Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
198Marie Hurford WSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
199Clare GreenWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatba
200Steve GuestM55North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
201Emma PooleW50NewentGBRtba
202Helen TrollopeW40Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
203Nathan SmithM45Lonely GoatGBRtbatbatbatba
204Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
205John CobbeM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
206Stuart PennyM55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
207Freddie JonasMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
208Zoe MattacksWSENGBRtbatbatba
209Steve ShillitoM55GBRtba
210Jessica MiklausicWSENNgocGBRtbatba
211Sophie GilbertW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
212Sophie HopeWSENGloucester ACGBRtbatbatbatba
213Chris ArmstrongMSENGBRtba
214Julie AverissW50Almost AthletesGBRtba
215Paul TaylorM60RAMPDJ GBRtba
216Simon FenoulhetM60GBRtba
217Tony SaundersM60Ledbury HarriersGBRtbatba
218Michael RileyM45GBRtba
219Phil TurbardM40Tri WoodmancoteGBRtba
220Vaughan PerkinsM40Tri Woodmancote GBRtba
221Georgina BullW45Tri Woodmancote GBRtba
222Catrin Davies PerkinsWSENAlmost AthletesGBRtba
223Malcolm GrayM50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
224Beverley GrayW50Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
225Nick CresswellM55GBRtba
226Carole CresswellW45GBRtba
227Michelle PriceWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
228Sam WealeMSENMonross Trailblazers GBRtba
229Alexa BishopWSENGBRtba
230Louise RobinsonWSENGBRtba
231Ian HillM60GBRtba
232Julian SmithM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
233Jon PearceM45GBRtba
234Jessica CollinsW50GBRtba
235Henry JonesMSENGBRtba
236Callan WoolhamMSENGBRtbatbatba
237Claire OrfordW45Caerleon RCGBRtba
238Stephen GeorgeMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
239Craig CooperMSENGBRtba
240Darren OuldMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatba
241James RichardsM45Builth & District RCGBRtba
242Graham BishopM50GBRtba
243James FletcherM50Monross TrailblazersGBRtba
244Hayley DicksWSENGBRtba
245Kevin TuffleyM40N/AGBRtbatbatba
246Christopher RichensM45GBRtba
247Thomas ParkerMSENGBRtba
248Hannah MoscropWSENGBRtbatba
249Clare CurtisWSENGBRtba
250Paul AllenM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
251Sarah KeighleyW45Tri-XGBRtba
252Emma MeredithW45Lonely Goat Running ClubENGtba
253Tony MayM55GBRtba
254Graham KibbleM70GBRtba
255Suzi ManserW40N/AGBRtba
256Rob StoneM45GBRtba
257Marc CrossMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
258Helen BrownW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
259Jo NorrisW40Cwmbran Road RunnersGBRtba
260Laurana MillinerWSENGBRtbatbatba
261Julia EvansW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
262Ian GawinowskiM40Westbury HarriersGBRtba
263Nicky MoscropW60GBRtba
264Jacqueline TalbotW50Newent RunnersGBRtba
265Tom MollekinMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
266Nicola PaiceW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
267Eva Lobato-GaleoteW50Monross TrailblazersGBRtba
268Chris LewisM45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
269Stuart CotterellM60Hereford Running CrewGBRtbatbatbatba
270Vicci PhillipsW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
271Alp NotghiMSENGBRtba
272Joseph PhillipsMSENGBRtba
273Louise HopkinsW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
274Claire PriceW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
275Richard CroninMSENForest of Dean ACCYMtbatbatba
276Amanda HensmanW40Dursley running clubGBRtba
277Jamie McGilvrayMSENGBRtba
278Alan TyrrellM50GBRtbatbatbatba
279Kate BurkeW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
280Michal WykurzM40GBRtba
281Renske BouwensW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
282Vanessa PeglerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
283Tommi GroverM40BOKGBRtba
284Sara CurrieWSENBOKGBRtba
285Jeremy JehanM45Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
286Lisa GilloolyW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatba
287Leigh NelmesM40GBRtba
288Nicholas TylerM45Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
289James RichardsM45Built and District GBRtba
290Gareth GreyMSENTorfaenGBRtba
291Rob StoneM45GBRtba
292Suzi ManserW40GBRtba
293Rhys WilliamsM40Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtba
294Nick NobleM50PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUBGBRtba
295Claire MorganW55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
296Tony MayM55GBRtba
297Renske BouwensW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
298Michelle OsmondW50Caerleon RCGBRtba
299Josh HadlandMSENGBRtba
300Deana WilkinsonW50GBRtba
301Tim WilkinsonM50GBRtbatba
302Lisa ColemanW45GBRtba
303Helen MannW60GBRtbatba
304Phil TurbardM40Tri WoodmancoteGBRtba
305Andy HughesM45GBRtba
306Cath BennettW40Ross RunnersGBRtba
307Clare StephensW40Ross RunnersGBRtba
308Dan RidleyM40GBRtba
309Matt GormanMSENRogue Runners StroudGBRtbatbatba
310Steve LeeM55Rogue RunnersENGtba
311Gareth JohnsM40Yfenni TriGBRtbatbatba
312Dave GrattonM40Cheltenham asthmatic clubGBRtba
313Scott TranmerM40Tearaways GBRtba
314Greg TurnerMSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba
315Gareth WilliamsMSENSouthville RCGBRtba
316Jane FaramWSENSouthville RCGBRtba
317Elaine PresdeeW50GBRtba
318Kathy StringerWSENBristol and West ACGBRtba
319Graham BishopM50GBRtba
320Moseem SulemanMSENRun GrangetownGBRtba
321Diane EvansW50Headington Road RunnersGBRtba
322Nicola ArnotW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
323Nicola WhitemanW40Cheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
324Khirstie BromageW45Kingsway runners GBRtba
325Andy HughesM45GBRtba
326Esme CowanWSENGBRtba
327Philip JamesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
328Matthew JonesM45GBRtba
329Steve AndrewsM45Barnsley harriers GBRtba
330Andy JarrettM50Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
331Fenya JonasWSENGBRtba
332Tom BatesMSENGBRtba
333James KirkM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
334Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
335Tanya CollinHistedW50Dursley & District ACGBRtba
336Mark HistedM45Dursley & District ACGBRtba
337Sara RobinsonWSENRun Grangetown GBRtba
338Neil CockerM45Run GrangetownGBRtba
339Helen TrollopeW40Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
340Nicole HillWU18GBRtba
341Rob PorterMSENGBRtba
342Jess ColabellaWSENGBRtba
343Cory SherwinMU23Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
344Tara AmosWSENGBRtba
345Emily Bennett-NewensWSENGBRtba
346Chloe SleeWSENGoodgym Raceteam GBRtba
347Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
348Hayley DicksWSENGBRtba
349Julie AverissW50Almost AthletesGBRtbatbatba
350Rich GamblinM40Tri WoodmancoteGBRtba
351Jay RussellM40GBRtba
352Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
353Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
354Robert CummingsM40GBRtba
355Matt GarnettMSENGoodGym Race TeamGBRtba
356Cath GoodwinW40GBRtba
357Vicky JeffsW40GBRtba
358Lizzie WalpoleWSENGBRtba
359Rebecca LaneWSENGBRtba
360Cathy HartwellW40GBRtba
361Alice JonesWSENGBRtba
362Matthew HowardMSENGBRtba
363Michael RileyM45GBRtba
364Caroline RickardsW40Lonely Gost RCGBRtba
365Sharon HarrisW45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
366James MarnerMSENGBRtba
367Julian CarelseMSENGBRtba
368Justine JonesW45Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
369Sarah JamesW45GBRtba
370Chris BarberM55Kilcot FlyersGBRtba
371Sara PooleW45Lonely goats rcGBRtba
372Andrea PreedyW45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
373Andy HorlickM45Forest of Dean acGBRtba
374Sarah WaycottWSENGBRtba
375Gemma CollierWSENGloucester ACGBRtba
376Leanne MeekW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
377Megan ThoressonW50Gloucester North RunnersGBRtba
378Ray CoburnM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
379Chris RuckM55Lonely Goat Running Club GBRtba
380Ibrahim Lee-OmerMSENGBRtba
381Yasmin Lee-OmerWSENGBRtba
382Tracey YorkW40GBRtba
383Victoria WillsW40Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
384Kevin GaniM45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
385Ruth JonesW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
386Amy WalkerWSENGloucester ACGBRtba
387Louise HartreeW55Glascoed Community Running GroupGBRtba
388John CobbeM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
389Margaret PowlesW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
390Ryan LawrenceMSENHereford CouriersGBRtba
391Georgina FolkesW40GBRtba
392Johnny HathawayM45GBRtba
393Alan WilliamsMSENPark Bryn Back RCGBRtba
394Kristy MartinWSENGBRtba
395Tom WebbMU17Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
396Tom WilsonM40North Bristol Tri ClubGBRtba
397Peter WardM45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
398Rebecca WardWU17Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
399Richard EvansM45Hereford RunnersGBRtba
400Jorge QuinteroMSENGBRtba
401Becky LanderWSENGBRtba
402Claire LavenderW40FODACGBRtba
403Debbie GreenW50FODACGBRtba
404Kevin BrockwayM55Dursley Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
405Hayley HuntW50GBRtba
406Eleanor WorthingtonWSENGBRtba
407Craig HuntM45GBRtba
408Mark PowellM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
409Kate PowellW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
410Mike BryceM45Almost AthletesGBRtba
411Rachael GoatmanW45Dursley Runing ClubGBRtba
412Jim StorrarM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
413Dave CornerM50GBRtba
414Louise EvansW45Islwyn RCGBRtba
415Kim PriceW50GBRtbatbatba
416Martin PriceM50GBRtbatbatba
417Amy ZakottiWSENLedbury & District HarriersGBRtba
418Charlotte LucyWSENGBRtba
419Stephen DilleyM40Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
420Claire PriceW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
421Louise HopkinsW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
422Michaela LewisWSENGBRtba
423Andy OakesM45Forest of Dean AthleticsGBRtba
424Charlotte FryerWSENGBRtba
425Melinda RuckW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
426Catriona FirminW45GBRtba
427Sophie GilbertW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
428Gwyn WilliamsM50TRI-XGBRtba
429Julie SmithW45GBRtba
430Hayley LloydWSENGBRtba
431James ExtonM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
432Liam HopkinsMSENGBRtba
433Kay JonesW50GBRtba
434Matthew JonesMSENGBRtba
435Emma SlarkWSENGBRtba
436Karen LlewelynW55Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
437Joseph LlewelynMSENGBRtba
438Stephen DurantM40GBRtba
439Janet BoltonW50Taff snails GBRtba
440Stacey JellymanWSENGBRtbatba
441Nicola HallW65Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
442Nicky MoscropW60GBRtba
443Fiona BrownW40GBRtba
444Leo LockwoodMSENGBRtba
445Chris BarberM55Kilcot FlyersGBRtba
446Michelle ByrneWSENSouthville RCGBRtba
447Luke BibbeyMSENSouthville RCGBRtba
448Mike RichesMSENSouthville RCGBRtba
449Stephen DallowM60Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
450Lucy HodgesWSENGBRtba
451Sally WilliamsW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
452Andrea RobertsonW55Spirit of Monmouth GBRtba
453Cass KedwardW55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
454Rosie BuftonWSENGBRtba
455Cath BuftonWSENGBRtba
456Darren OuldMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtba
457Graham CarpenterM50GBRtba
458Jo ThorpW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
459Kevin ThomasM50Port Talbot Harriers GBRtba
460Clare BarrettW40Islwyn RCGBRtba
461Richard ParnellM40Islwyn RCGBRtba
462Deborah BrownW60Islwyn Running Club GBRtba
463Fraser HowdenMSENGBRtba
464Niall HughesM40San Domenico Road RCGBRtba
465Bruton PaulM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
466James ExtonM45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
467Ben WhiteMSENGBRtba
468Joe KeirleMSENGBRtba
469Kirstin McshaneWSENGBRtba
470Nick HarrisMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
471Kev HarfordM40No Drama LlamasGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd