Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=211, Online=100%, Event1=175, Event2=89, Event3=76, Event4=63)

Event 1Friday 06/12/19Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike
Event 2Friday 10/01/20Night Race 2 - Cannop
Event 3Thursday 06/02/20Night Race 3 - Chepstow Racecourse
Event 4Friday 27/03/20Night Race 4 - Speech House


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4
Night Run (5 to 6 miles) (211)
1Heather BovillWSENGBRtba
2Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
3Robert GaleM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
4Tanya DunneW45GBRtbatbatba
5Karen DoreW45Lonely Goat running clubGBRtbatbatbatba
6Simon DarkeM60MDCGBRtbatbatbatba
7Mark WilloughbyM50GBRtba
8Ted WilloughbyMU19GBRtba
9Fenn WilloughbyMU17GBRtba
10Shelley EllisW40GBRtba
11Lynette CutterWSENGBRtba
12Ben MitchellM40Southville RCGBRtba
13Suzie TewW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
14Ben DoreMU23ENGtbatbatbatba
15Kay MorganW40Pont-y-pwl and District Runners GBRtbatba
16Anna GambariniW45GBRtbatbatbatba
17Rob ColesM55GBRtbatbatbatba
18Dan WestonMSENGBRtba
19David LaneMSENGBRtba
20Tom BellMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
21Robert PotterM40Monross trail blazers GBRtbatbatbatba
22Steph IvesonWSENOgmore phoenix runnersGBRtba
23Phill IvesonM50Ogmore phoenix runnersGBRtba
24Julia FrearsonW40GBRtba
25John WilliamsM45Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
26Ceri RichardsM45The Lonely Goat Running ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
27Nathan LandegM40GBRtbatbatbatba
28Clare LawrenceWSENGBRtbatbatba
29Leon MeekM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
30Leanne MeekW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
31Danielle HayesWSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba
32Carl PeacockM50PBBRCGBRtbatbatbatba
33Cathy FletcherW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
34Anastasia IrelandW40Nailsea Running ClubGBRtba
35Taff EvansM55New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
36Sandra EvansW55New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
37Mackenzie RobbieWU17GBRtba
38Louise Frith W40GBRtba
39Nicholas TylerM45Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
40Richard BreakspearMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBRtbatba
41Helen MilnerW45Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtbatbatba
42Emily SargeantWSENLovely GoatGBRtbatbatba
43Gareth LewisM45GBRtbatba
44Christopher CookseyMSENNoneGBRtba
45Zoe ProudWSENNoneGBRtba
46Owen MoisleyM55GBRtbatbatbatba
47Tracy StrydomW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
48Julian GoodwinM45Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtbatbatbatba
49Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatba
50Kate ElkingtonW50Ledbury and District HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
51Sarah JeremiahW45Parc GBRtbatba
52Andrew GibbonsM50GBRtba
53Jenny LitchfieldW40TearAwaysGBRtbatba
54Ruth PowellW50TearawaysGBRtbatbatba
55Amanda WilliamsW40No clubGBRtbatba
56Kev HarfordM40GBRtbatba
57Karen ThomasW45GBRtba
58Karen AwreW55Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
59Ian ChristieM55Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
60James WildenM45GBRtbatbatba
61Amy WildenWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBRtbatba
62Debbie JohnsonW50TearawaysGBRtba
63Andy NormanM55TearAwaysGBRtba
64Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
65Carolyn DentW55Town & Country HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
66Simon FenoulhetM60GBRtba
67Mark JohnsonM55GBRtbatbatba
68Howard WhiteM40GBRtba
69Helen DunnW55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatbatbatba
70Madeleine NewcombW65Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
71Lisa HawkerW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtbatba
72Sue WrightW40North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
73Matt BondM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
74Jeremy DicksonM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
75Celia SmithW45Chippenham HarriersGBRtba
76Rob SimsM50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
77Matt WilliamsM45LadyboyzGBRtbatba
78Jeff LloydM45Mad Wlls Ladyboyz running clubGBRtba
79Adrian GwilliamM50Fairwater runners cwmbranGBRtbatbatba
80Karen GeelhoedW45Tuesday TrottersGBRtba
81Christopher CummingsMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
82Martin ThomasMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
83Kerry ButtonWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
84Helen CerulloW45New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
85Helen MannW60GBRtba
86Andy HughesM45GBRtba
87Ema SwingwoodWSENGBRtba
88Mark MarshallM45Ledbury and District HarriersGBRtbatbatbatba
89Jo StennerW45GBRtba
90Julia BrownW50GBRtba
91Sian BurnsW50Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
92Holly Janes-ThomasWSENGBRtba
93Huw MorrisM40GBRtba
94Martin HardingMSENGBRtba
95Elaine PresdeeW50GBRtba
96Jeff EllawayM65RUNNewportGBRtbatbatbatba
97Rob OllertonM65Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtbatba
98Rosie BuftonWSENGBRtbatba
99Cath BuftonWSENGBRtbatba
100Craig ( Cam) CameronM50N/AGBRtbatbatba
101Dianne HainesW50Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
102Henry HackfordMSENGBRtba
103Colin WestburyM45Tri Team GlosGBRtba
104Kirstie FosterW45GBRtba
105John MundayM65GBRtba
106Natasha NeillW40URRRGBRtba
107Leigh MorseM40GBRtba
108Matt GormanMSENRogue RunnersGBRtba
109Steve LeeM55Rogue RunnersGBRtba
110Daniel MilosevicMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtbatbatba
111Linda KeefeW60Stroud & District Athletics ClubGBRtba
112Suzie BatemanW45Rogue RunnersGBRtba
113Emily MayoWSENRogue Runners StroudGBRtba
114Becky DelnevoW40Rogue runnersGBRtba
115Clare HolfordWSENGBRtba
116Richard BlytheMSENGBRtbatba
117Lisa NichollsW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
118Esme CowanWSENGBRtbatba
119Clayton ShorthouseM45Y-Fenni TriathlonGBRtba
120Paul CassellsM55Tuesday Trotters GBRtba
121Rebecca CominsW50Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
122Caroline BassettWSENWhite Rock Runners GBRtba
123Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
124Marguerite DohertyWSENGBRtbatbatbatba
125Nat StarkMU23GBRtba
126Claire MinettW45Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
127Rebecca DoddsWSENCALDICOT RUNNING CLUBGBRtba
128Alexis LaneWSENTuesday trottersGBRtba
129Robyn HackettW45GBRtba
130Matt ElphickM45GBRtba
131Joe PhillipsMSENGBRtbatba
132Daniel MillinMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
133Jo EdwardsW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
134Philip JamesM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
135Gavin JermanM55CLC StridersGBRtba
136Martin AdamsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
137Lisa Smedley W40GBRtba
138Michelle OsmondW50Caerleon RCGBRtba
139Lloyd NichollsMU23GBRtba
140Bronwen BoyceW40GBRtbatbatba
141James FotheringhamMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
142Tegeirian YoungWSENNoneGBRtba
143Mandy LaneW50NoneGBRtba
144Lloyd NichollsMU23GBRtba
145Andrew BrownM45Malvern JoggersGBRtbatba
146Emily ChinnW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
147Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
148Peter RowlandM65Cirencester ACGBRtba
149Helen SeymourW40Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba
150Leon HughesMSENRun Grangetown GBRtba
151Alex AtackM40GBRtbatbatbatba
152Lowri ShorrockW40Run Grangetown GBRtba
153Laura HireWSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatbatba
154Rachael LongWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtbatba
155Dafydd Trystan DaviesM45AT RunGBRtba
156Jonathan DimmerM45TNRCGBRtbatbatbatba
157Marie CarpenterWSENGBRtbatbatba
158Ben SangM40GBRtbatbatbatba
159Jemma WhiteW40Run Grangetown GBRtba
160Mel IrwinW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
161Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
162Hannah BurleyW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
163Sheila WilcoxW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtbatbatbatba
164Alan WilcoxM50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtbatbatbatba
165Steven RichardsM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
166Michael SwainM50PontypoolGBRtba
167Steph SwainW45PontypoolGBRtba
168Tim WilkinsonM50GBRtba
169Emma HarrisWSENRun GrangetownGBRtba
170Richard CarrMSENRun GrangetownGBRtba
171Philip JohnsonM50Tewkesbury TriGBRtbatbatba
172Scott TranmerM40Tearaways GBRtba
173Lucy VincentW50GBRtba
174Anthea HamiltonW45GBRtba
175Sarah JamesW45GBRtba
176Ian BoothM65Burnham-on-Sea HarriersGBRtba
177Timothy RowlandsMSENGBRtbatba
178Rachel BrownW45Dursley Running Club GBRtbatbatba
179Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
180Nicola GowingW50GBRtba
181Gary ClarkM45Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBRtbatbatbatba
182Dennis CollinsM50Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
183David BarnhamM45GBRtbatbatbatba
184Gareth GreyMSENTorfaenGBRtba
185Lou SummersW50Torfaen Runners GBRtbatbatbatba
186Jon LikeMSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtbatbatbatba
187Nick HarrisMSENOgmore Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
188Barry LlewelynM55Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
189Karen LlewelynW55Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
190Rhodd HughesWSENGBRtba
191Stewart WatkinsM65GBRtba
192Paul SmithM40GBRtba
193Rob KeebleM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatbatba
194James SladeM40NoneGBRtba
195Ellie HaileWSENGBRtba
196Kevin GallagherMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatbatbatba
197Mark HurfordM40Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
198Marie Hurford WSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
199Clare GreenWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatba
200Steve GuestM55North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
201Emma PooleW50NewentGBRtba
202Helen TrollopeW40Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
203Nathan SmithM45Lonely GoatGBRtbatbatbatba
204Sam JonesMSENParc Bryn Bach Running ClubGBRtba
205John CobbeM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
206Stuart PennyM55Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
207Freddie JonasMSENGBRtbatbatbatba
208Zoe MattacksWSENGBRtbatbatba
209Steve ShillitoM55GBRtba
210Jessica MiklausicWSENNgocGBRtbatba
211Sophie GilbertW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd