Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Severn Bridge Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=826, Online=100%, Event1=314, Event2=510, Event3=38)

Event 1Wednesday 06/11/20197B Night Race 1
Event 2Friday 22/11/20197B Night Race 2
Event 3Friday 28/02/20207B 'Frostbite 5' Night Race 3


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
7B 5 mile Night Race (826)
1Emma RobertsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
2Cathy GouldW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
3Julie DaviesW55Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
4Robert GaleM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatbatba
5Alun JonesM50Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBRtba
6Tanya ForeheadW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
7Karen DoreW45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBRtba
8Trudy HurfordW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
9Warren HarrisonM45Cherwell Runners & JoggersGBRtba
10Kerry HowellsW40FODACGBRtba
11Adam TriggM45GBRtba
12Elizabeth PayneWSENGBRtba
13Leynie PearnWSENGBRtba
14Rosalyn CastleW50Staple Hill RunnersGBRtbatbatba
15Paul CastleM50Staple Hill RunnersGBRtbatbatba
16Kim PriceW50GBRtba
17Martin PriceM50GBRtba
18Liz MounfieldWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
19Jason HeslopM45Undy Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtba
20Lucinda HillW45RMRGBRtba
21Jonathan HillM45GBRtba
22Ryan MoxomM40GBRtba
23Heather BovillWSENGBRtba
24Lowri DuffieldW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
25Julie DaviesW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
26Andrew BarryM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
27Nick HarrisMSENOgmore Phoenix runnersGBRtba
28Sonia UnstedW50GBRtba
29Chris UnstedM45GBRtba
30Emma BrownW40Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
31Jess FrancisW40Taunton Running ClubGBRtba
32Vanessa ThomasW50Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
33Tracy LordW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
34Nick LordM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
35Sarah DaviesWSENUnattached GBRtba
36Marcus SmithM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
37Delia DomachowskiW50Cornelly StridersGBRtba
38Paul Domachowski M50Cornelly StridersGBRtba
39Luke NicholasM40Merthyr Running ClubGBRtba
40Claire BrownW40New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
41Chris BrownM45New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
42Paul BuckleM45SMRGBRtba
43Tracy BuckleW45SMRGBRtba
44Grace TownsendWSENNoneGBRtba
45Nikky CoxW40Dexys Midlife RunnersGBRtba
46Simon CoxM45Dexys Midlife RunnersGBRtba
47Julia EvansW55Pegasus RCGBRtba
48Hayley JacksonW45Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBRtba
49Caroline BassettWSENPegasus RCGBRtba
50Danny CorderM45CDF RunnersGBRtba
51Oliver LongMSENVersace RunnersGBRtba
52Tracey ArthurWSENUndy & Redwick Road Runners GBRtba
53Thomas AnnettsM40Undy & Redwick Road Runners GBRtba
54Cory SherwinMU23Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
55Tina HoweW50Dexys Midlife Runners GBRtba
56Shane MatthewsM45Cwmbran Road RunnersGBRtba
57Martin CrawfordM50New Berkeley Harriers GBRtba
58Julie Crawford W45New Berkeley Harriers GBRtba
59Sarah WilkinsWSENGBRtba
60Sarah DitomasoW45Seriously mad runners GBRtba
61Andrew SpencerM55Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
62Catherine SpencerW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
63Jayne LlewellynWSENCornelly stridersGBRtba
64Danni BroadmanWSENKingsway RunnersGBRtba
65Sarah HallW45New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
66Ian LamontM50Cornelly StridersGBRtba
67Sam WellsW40Dexys Midlife RunnersGBRtba
68Carolyn WindosW55Cornelly StridersGBRtba
69Pauline CrookeW50Seriously Mad RunnersGBRtba
70Naomi HibberdWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
71Leeanne WitcombeW40Pontypool phoenix runnersGBRtba
72Rachel BrentonWSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
73Thomas DavidMSENCeltic Runners CwmbranGBRtba
74Marion BrockW55Dexy Midlife RunnerGBRtba
75Peter BellM40Cornelly StridersGBRtba
76Gemma EvansWSENCornelly StridersGBRtba
77Ceri DennerW45Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
78Ann JamesW60RUNNewportGBRtba
79Bernadette RigbyW55GBRtba
80Rhiannon BaughW50Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBRtba
81Chelle JenkinsWSENSeriously Mad Runners ( Barry )GBRtba
82Tara GawthornW45Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtba
83Sarah DaviesW40GBRtba
84Lee KibbleMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
85Linda KibbleW40GBRtba
86Suzanne DonovanWSENGBRtba
87Lucy WhiteWSENThe New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
88Becca Garner-MayoWSENTorfaen RunnersGBRtba
89Lee HarrisM40Lonely goat rc GBRtba
90Cerian PughW50Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
91Darryl BeaverM55Seriously mad runners (Barry)GBRtba
92Paula HopkinsonW45RUNNewportGBRtba
93Bianca LlewellynW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
94Richard EllisM45Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
95Estelle EllisW45Kingfisher HarriersGBRtba
96Lorna TaylorW50Fairwater Runner’s GBRtba
97Arbery RogerM55GBRtba
98Andrew JamesMSENCornelly StridersGBRtba
99Faye RichardsW40None GBRtba
100Sarah PryorW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
101Emily FraserWU23Cornelly StridersGBRtba
102Liz KnightW45Staple Hill Runners GBRtba
103Christine ProsserW50Celtic Runners CwmbranGBRtba
104Nicola RoylanceWSENHengoed HarriersGBRtba
105Sian DavidWSENCeltic Runners CwmbranGBRtba
106Samantha CollierWSENLonely Goat GBRtba
107Catherine RobertsW60Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
108Em BissexW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
109Sal BissexW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
110Nicholas CadmanM45Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
111Louise FarrantW50URRRGBRtba
112Wendy HiscocksW45Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
113Rebecca CominsW45Caldicot Running ClubGBRtba
114Allison HughesW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
115Anita DaviesW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
116Elinor CordinerW50Pershore plum ploddersGBRtba
117Ceridwen BoonWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
118Alison Howells-smithW45Cwmbran RunnersGBRtba
119Andrew Howells-SmithM45GBRtba
120Christine BovingtonW50Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
121Victor Bovington M55Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
122Christopher SargentM40Caerphilly runners GBRtba
123Theresa OwenW50GBRtba
124David BrownM45Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
125Sarah Jayne BeecheyW40Seriously Mad RunnersGBRtba
126Stephen NewM50Hengoed HarriersGBRtba
127Ayler PendreW40GBRtba
128Tracey HowellsWSENCwmbran Road RunnersGBRtba
129Craig HopkinsM40Pont-Y-Pwl runners GBRtba
130Wendy WrightW55Cornelly StridersGBRtba
131Simon HughesMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
132Jai NicklinWSENGBRtbatba
133Christine BellW55GBRtbatba
134Joanne NortonW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
135Claire GossW50Cwmbran Road RunnersGBRtba
136Helen MarslandW45Lonely GoatGBRtba
137Chris StewartM50Lliswerry runnersGBRtba
138Claire FerrisW40Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
139Bethan ParryWSENCornelly StridersGBRtba
140Suzie TewW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
141Rob SimsM50North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
142Richard BreakspearMSENGoodgym Race TeamGBRtba
143Rachael BaralosWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
144Rachel MarrisonW45GBRtba
145Simon BaralosMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
146Kerry RiddifordWSENNew Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
147Huw PhillipsM45CDF RunnersGBRtba
148Tracey JacksonW40Frampton Running GroupGBRtba
149Angharad JonesW40Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
150Julia FrearsonW40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtba
151Kelly SuhrW40Staple Hill runnersGBRtba
152Helen ShirleyWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
153Sian MillanW40Cornelly StridersGBRtba
154Victoria ColesW40GBRtba
155Ian WrightM50Cornelly StridersGBRtba
156Ellen SugdenW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
157Sally BartramW55Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba
158Simon CrewM50NEW2TRIGBRtbatba
159Paula WilfortW50Cornelly Striders GBRtba
160Darren Griffiths-WarnerM50Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtbatba
161Premen Sarah GregoryW60Chippenham HarriersGBRtba
162Jarrod HiggsM45Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
163Helen HiggsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
164Paul PriceM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
165Jane SmithW50FODACGBRtba
166Sam LewisW40Cwmbran Road Runners GBRtba
167Charlene MatthewsW45GBRtba
168Kenneth Wayne OliverM55Islwyn running club GBRtbatba
169Caroline RickardsW40The lonely goat running clu GBRtba
170Anna ChampsW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
171John CalderM60New Berkeley Harriers GBRtba
172Louise TalintyreW45New Berkeley Harriers GBRtba
173Zoe ReesWSENCaerphillyGBRtba
174Stuart WardMSENCaerphillyGBRtba
175Rachel WhitmarshWSENGBRtba
176Vicki CowanW40Frampton Running GroupGBRtba
177Emma NuttallW45Frampton Running GroupGBRtba
178Rich NuttallM50Frampton Running GroupGBRtba
179Lisa KingW40North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
180Angela Foster-SwailesWSENBackpackersGBRtba
181Cecilia MartellW45Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
182Simon SwailesM40GBRtba
183Leanne SullivanWSENSeriously Mad RunnersGBRtba
184Hayley HuntW50GBRtba
185Susan WilliamsonW45Cwmbran RoadrunnersGBRtba
186Jonathan TudorMSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
187Sara PooleW45Lonely goats rcGBRtba
188Trudy PhillipsW55Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
189Kerrie AldtidgeW40GBRtba
190Chris MorganMSENCornelly StridersGBRtba
191Craig HuntM45GBRtba
192Jim MossM65GBRtba
193Suzanne MossW45GBRtba
194Jennifer StoneW50Cr@p TriGBRtba
195Sharon SmithW45GBRtba
196Kevin HaleM55GBRtba
197Catherine WasleyW50New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
198Sally HallW45GBRtba
199Emma SullivanW40GBRtba
200Daniel YeoM40GBRtba
201Janine ThomasW45Cornelly stridersGBRtba
202Louise Ryan-ScalesW40Caerleon running club GBRtba
203Kerry RockeyW40Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
204Mandy KnottW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
205Adrian MurkinM50Pontypool & district runnersGBRtba
206Rachel OwenW40N/AGBRtba
207Samantha CarlsonW45Cwmbran RoadrunnersGBRtba
208Claire DespontinWSENMonmouth Rock up and RunGBRtba
209Nigel RichardsM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
210Amanda RichardsW50Lliswerry GBRtba
211Louise CarpenterWSENPont-Y-Pwl District RunnersGBRtba
212Tom LongleyMSENCaerphilly Runners GBRtba
213Cass KedwardW55Monmouth RUARGBRtba
214Donna WilliamsW45Emersons Green running club GBRtba
215Julie LewisW45GBRtba
216Aysima HarperW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
217Neil LewisM40GBRtba
218Tanya GameW40NoneGBRtba
219Petra ThomasW50Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
220Terry WarfieldMSENGBRtba
221Helen CerulloW45New Berkeley HarriersGBRtba
222Lloyd MorrisMSENGBRtba
223Nicola GreenW50GBRtba
224Joanne PalingW40Cwmbran Road RunnersGBRtba
225Ceri JonesW40GBRtba
226Helen MccarthyW40GBRtba
227Jacqueline ZeislerW50Monmouth Rock up and RunGBRtba
228Marisa BenjaminWSENPont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBRtba
229Wendy McKelveyW40GBRtba
230Marc CrossMSENCwmbran Road RunnersGBRtba
231Caroline HellardW40Pontyclun road runnersGBRtba
232Ambreeb BadatWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
233Caroline NelsonW50Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBRtba
234Sarah BreakwellWSENRock Up and RunGBRtba
235Claire Morgan PowellW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
236Irene BeckW40Lonely Goat Running CLubGBRtba
237Kate MorganWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
238Ruth DaviesWSENCDF RUNNERSGBRtba
239Lucy GordonW45GBRtba
240Jessica BurgeWSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
241Jack GordonM45GBRtba
242Keith BrewerM65Park Bryn-Bach running clubGBRtba
243James Brewer MSENPark Bryn-Bach running clubGBRtba
244Paul DayM70Pontyclun road runners GBRtba
245Glynis ApplebyW60RUNNewportGBRtba
246Jackie ThomasW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBRtba
247Angela TaylorW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
248Lynsey MilesW40Staple Hill Runners GBRtba
249Christine BellW55GBRtba
250Claire LaneW50Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
251Dave WestleyM60Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
252Ann WestleyW60Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
253Reg KingM45Celtic Runners Cwmbran GBRtba
254Alan RobertsonM65Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
255Laura ClarkeWSENPegasus RCGBRtba
256Andrew SmithMSENPont-Y-Pwl & District Runners GBRtba
257Michelle GoochW50Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBRtba
258Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
259Sandra TraversW50Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBRtba
260Anoushka BethellW40GBRtba
261Charlotte RichardsW45GBRtba
262Sian NichollsW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
263Jen WilliamsWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
264Hywel WiMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
265Megan JohnsWSENGBRtba
266Kirsty BarnettW45GBRtba
267Eira JepsonWSENCYMtba
268David UnderhillMSENCYMtba
269Sian RocheWSENGBRtba
270Ruth CochranW50Walking at parkrunGBRtba
271Robert VidlerMSENWye Valley RunnersGBRtba
272Louise MutehamWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
273Mike TitleyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
274Mike PobjoyM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
275Randal JonesM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
276Naomi DaviesWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
277Kevin RickerbyM60EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBRtbatbatba
278Diana GoreW60Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
279Jackie PenningtonW50Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
280James KirkM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
281Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
282Roland BrownM40GBRtba
283Gail StaceyW50GBRtba
284Marie HurfordWSENTorfaen runners GBRtba
285Karen CreightonW50GBRtba
286Lynn DavisW60Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba
287Tim WhiteM50GBRtba
288Shirley MorrisW60Major MilersGBRtba
289Julie DyerW50Staplehill RunnersGBRtba
290Lee DyerM55Staplehill RunnersGBRtba
291Debbie RobinsonW50Staplehill RunnersGBRtba
292David SinclairM45CDF RunnersGBRtba
293Sally GrovesW55Pegasus RCGBRtba
294Phil GrovesM55Pegasus RCGBRtba
295Anita HerbertW55Pontypool PhoenixGBRtba
296Nicola RoachW50Cornelly StridersGBRtba
297Emma WeavingW40Torfaen RunnersGBRtba
298Louise RobinsonWSENGBRtba
299Kerry WilliamsW60GBRtba
300Nicholas WilliamsM55GBRtba
301Steven PhillipsM40Parc Bryn Bach running club GBRtbatbatba
302Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
303Alexa BishopWSENGBRtba
304Ruth PriceW45Angels RC GBRtba
305Margaret BadgerW45Dursley RCGBRtba
306Kevin SharpeM45GBRtba
307Suzanne TaylorWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
308Jason ElworthyM45Barry & Vale HarriersGBRtba
309Claire OrfordW40PontypoolGBRtba
310Rosa PalmerW45Pontypool Phoenix runners GBRtba
311Bev SkinnerW60Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba
312Caroline MatthewsW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
313Michael MatthewsM45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
314Annie HiddenW50Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
315Catherine HallWSENDursley running clubGBRtba
316Mark WilliamsM60Parc Bryn Bach Welsh masters GBRtbatba
317Matt TurnerM45GBRtbatba
318Collette CreweWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
319Rebeccah WilliamsW50Parc Bryn Bach GBRtba
320Michele DealW55Pontypool & DistrictGBRtba
321Heather WilliamsW50Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
322Luisa StokesW45GBRtba
323Kathy HowellW65GBRtba
324Rebecca BlackwellW40GBRtba
325Joseph BaileyMSENGBRtba
326Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
327Sara WilliamsW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
328Richard HazellMSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
329Wendy PilipczukW50Angels running clubGBRtba
330Louise SummersW40GBRtba
331Louise WilliamsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
332Jeff EllawayM65RUNNewportGBRtba
333Ben DemellweekWU17Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
334Rachel DemellweekW40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
335Dave BailyesM55Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
336Julie DaviesW55Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
337Gayle JamesW50Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
338Linda BignellW50Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
339Cathryn SandersW50Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
340Stephen WoodM40Pegasus RCGBRtba
341Paula AllenW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
342Dean WallbankM45Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
343Deborah WarrenW45Caerphilly Runners GBRtba
344Sian Merrick WSENCaerphilly Runners GBRtba
345Daune GreenW40GBRtba
346Kate BerryW45GBRtba
347Mike BerryM45GBRtba
348Leeanna AshfordW40New Berkeley Harriers GBRtba
349Dave AshfordM45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
350David PhillipsM55Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
351Kaf FaragherW55GBRtba
352John Faragher M50Y Fenni Triathlon GBRtba
353Sue WoodruffW55Caerleon RCGBRtba
354Louise EvansW45Islwyn RCGBRtba
355Dave CornerM50GBRtba
356Justine JonesW45GBRtba
357Jo ShaddickW45GBRtba
358Natalie WatsonWSENGBRtba
359Rob BickelM45Caerleon RCGBRtba
360Ian GoudgeM40GBRtbatba
361Vicki GrayWSENGBRtba
362Ruth HazellWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
363Joanne DendleW45Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
364Jennifer LewisW50GBRtba
365Chris AhernMSENCDF RunnersGBRtbatba
366Julie SmithW45GBRtbatba
367Caroline EvansWSENGBRtba
368Godfrey RonM55Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
369Paul JosuaMSENSan Domenico Road RCGBRtba
370Linda JosuaW55GBRtba
371Lisa PayneW50GBRtba
372Andrew SmallM45Emerson Green Running ClubGBRtba
373Claire OrfordW45Caerleon RCGBRtba
374Sue GrayW50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBRtba
375Katie Turner-ClarkeWSENGBRtba
376Carly SmithWSENGBRtba
377Alison WilliamsW40Caerphilly runnersGBRtba
378Claire CaseleyWSENGBRtba
379Paula WillisW45GBRtba
380Sugandha SinghWSENSeriously Mad RunnerGBRtba
381Kuldeep SinghM40Seriously Mad RunnerGBRtba
382Vicki DonaldWSENGBRtba
383Clare ButcherW45GBRtba
384Paul JonesM45GBRtba
385Louise George W45GBRtba
386Sian CutterW40GBRtba
387Becky BressingtonW45GBRtba
388Hannah TomlinWSENGBRtba
389David MackM55Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
390Mim ChapmanW55Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
391Emma JonesW40Caerleon RCGBRtba
392Marianne LongW50Southville RCGBRtba
393Matt IlesM40GBRtba
394Sarah HarrisW45GBRtba
395Anita WrightW65Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba
396Karen StephensW40Staple Hill RunnersGBRtba
397Katie EdwardsWSENY Fenni TriGBRtba
398Kian FonesMU17Caerphilly runners GBRtba
399Cerys BarrettWSENPony-y-pwl & district runnersGBRtba
400Sarah OakleyW45GBRtba
401Rachel SmithW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
402Emma SkippW40BFunctional GBRtba
403Andrew BridgerM60GBRtba
404Rhion JohnstonW45Merthyr Running ClubGBRtba
405Nicola BloxsomeW50GBRtba
406Natasha NeillW40URRRGBRtbatba
407Melinda DaleyW50Pont-Y-Pwl and DistrictGBRtba
408Kate CheneyWSENGBRtba
409Trish AshleyW55NoneGBRtba
410Luisa SadlerWSENGBRtba
411Rebecca Stanulewicz-cookWSENGBRtba
412Jonathan CookM50GBRtba
413Zara CrockettWSENMonmouth rock up and run GBRtba
414John MundayM65URRRGBRtbatba
415Rachel RobertsW40Monmouth Rock up and runGBRtba
416Jo NelmsW45Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
417Anna MarkallW45Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
418Michelle OsmondW50Caerleon RCGBRtba
419Mary MurrayW60GBRtba
420Abigail SymondsW50Angels RCGBRtba
421Gina DayW60Pontyclun Road Runners GBRtba
422Jill HancockW55White RockGBRtba
423Sandra JonesW55White rock runners GBRtba
424Mandy RandallW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
425Bernie CloeteW45Monmouth Rock Up And RunGBRtba
426Jane PettersonW45White Rock runnersGBRtba
427Angela CooperW55GBRtba
428Robert LloydMSENGBRtba
429Sarah WaltersWSENGBRtba
430Kirsty StalleyW45GBRtba
431Lorna MasseyW60GBRtba
432Jason Ross-CollinsM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
433Huw ViggersMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
434Sarah HironsW40Pont-y-pwl & District Runners GBRtba
435Sam PowellW45Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBRtba
436Nicola DaviesW45White Rock RunnersGBRtba
437Rhian YeoW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
438Steve SavoryM45Seriously Mad RunnersGBRtba
439Donna JonesW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
440Emma LewisW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
441Alison RichardsW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
442Caz EldridgeWSENGBRtba
443Mark EldridgeMSENGBRtba
444Louise DudsonW45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
445Sam HiggsMU17Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
446Hannah TebbuttWSENGBRtba
447Mike TebbuttMSENGBRtba
448Stacey SavoryWSENSeriously Mad RunnersGBRtba
449Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
450Carolyn DentW55Town & Country HarriersGBRtbatbatba
451Gemma NelsonW40Celtic Runners Cwmbran GBRtba
452Suzy LloydW40Moti GBRtba
453Elizabeth WilliamsW45Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
454Gillian LewisW40RunNewport GBRtba
455Michael ProbertM50Pont-y-pwl & District GBRtba
456Laurie Watkins M50Pont-y-pwl & District GBRtba
457Suzanne YandleWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
458Jack PitcherMSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtbatba
459Emily JefferiesWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
460Karen FowlesW45White Rock RunnersGBRtba
461Wendy HoodW50White Rock RunnersGBRtba
462Carys DaweWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
463Tracy StrydomW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
464Stuart SalvageM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
465Sadie RaveningW40Angels RCGBRtba
466Kathryn CollinsWSENLliswerry runnersGBRtba
467Catherine InglesonW50RunNewport GBRtba
468Mark BrainM45Pontypool Phoenix runners GBRtba
469Nicola SmithW50Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBRtba
470Tracey FennellW50Cwmbran Road RunnersGBRtba
471Gaynor WatkinsW55Cwmbran Road RunnersGBRtba
472Emma BatesW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
473Annabel WagstaffWSENWindle Valley RunnersGBRtba
474Louise HoganWSENCornelly StridersGBRtba
475Hiedi GunterW40White rock runnersGBRtba
476Lisa MorrisW45Lonely Goat GBRtba
477Dean MorganM40Pontypool Phoenix GBRtba
478Rachel Morgan WSENPontypool Phoenix GBRtba
479Sarah RiordanWSENGBRtba
480Julie StephensW40GBRtba
481Greg TurleyM45GBRtba
482Jenny VickeryWSENPontypool Phoenix GBRtba
483Catriona FirminW45GBRtbatba
484Lisa MatthewsW45Cwmbran road runnersGBRtba
485Andrew CockeramM50Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
486Caryl StokesW45Merthyr Running ClubGBRtba
487Rhian Stokes-ThomasW50Merthyr Running ClubGBRtba
488Phil AllenM55Pegasus RCGBRtba
489Tracey ThorpeW50Lonely GoatGBRtba
490David ThorpeM60GBRtba
491Sandra WattsWSENGBRtba
492Karen PaiceW45Kingsway RunnerGBRtba
493Steve PaiceM45GBRtba
494Louise SchmitzW45Kingsway RunnerGBRtba
495Kristy MartinWSENGBRtba
496Wendy GlynnW50Lonely goat RCGBRtba
497Sharon FooteW55Run Together Run 2 HelpGBRtba
498Andrea HawkinsW55GBRtba
499Sue JonesW45GBRtba
500Andrew JamesMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
501Hanan JamilMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
502Julie DaviesW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
503Paul HarveyMSENPont y pwl and district GBRtba
504Lyn FortuneW55 Angels Running ClubGBRtba
505Veronica HigginsW55DURSLEY running clubGBRtba
506Lucy Cummings WSENPontypool Free Wheelers GBRtba
507Dan PerrettM45Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
508Gillian WatkinsW60Undy &Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtba
509Julia AndrewsW50Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
510Helen SpeirsW50Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtba
511Marissa MiltonW45GBRtba
512Mary SimpsonW60Royal Wootton Bassett hounds running club GBRtba
513Gill PeacockW55Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBRtba
514Chloe WoodcockWSENRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBRtba
515Karen DykesW45Royal Wootton Bassett houndsGBRtba
516Gill AmeyW60Lonely goatGBRtba
517Elizabeth ReesW40CDF RunnersGBRtba
518Claire BrownsonWSENRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running ClubGBRtba
519Ruth RobertsWSENCDF runnersGBRtba
520Gavin DaviesM553M Gorseinon RRCGBRtba
521Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley Runners GBRtba
522Gowing NicolaW50GBRtba
523Rachel AvonWSENLliswerry runnersGBRtba
524Emma MaloneyWU23Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
525Emma ColegateW40GBRtba
526Amy WalterWSENGBRtba
527Janeann HammondW50GBRtba
528Claire ToaseW40GBRtba
529Martin ToaseM40GBRtba
530Emma DuncombeWSENGBRtba
531James VidlerM55Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
532James FoulgerM40GBRtba
533Joey JonesWSENGBRtba
534Steve WitcombeM45GBRtba
535Amanda SaltmarshW45Pontyclun Road RunnersGBRtba
536Ruth JenkinsW65Cwmbran road runnersGBRtba
537Enza DaviesW50GBRtba
538Scott JonesMSENLonely goat running clubGBRtba
539Anna CrawfordWSENGBRtba
540Karen FrenchW55TMRGBRtba
541Katie MiddletonWSENGBRtba
542Steve AnsteyM45North Bristol Running Group GBRtba
543Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
544Lindsay FordWSENPorthcawl RunnerslifeGBRtba
545Louise CleaveW40Major Milers running clubCYMtba
546Teresa WaltonW60Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
547Wendy NettoW60Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBRtba
548Andrea EtheridgeW50Cwmbran RoadrunnersGBRtba
549Lorraine ColtonW45Cornelly StridersGBRtba
550Tracey BondW45Cornelly StridersGBRtba
551Louise MordueW40Porthcawl RunnersGBRtba
552Melinda StephensonW50Cwmbran Roadrunners GBRtba
553Neil RowlandsM55Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
554Marny MainwaringW45Porthcawl RunnersGBRtba
555Dennie MainwaringWSENPorthcawl RunnersGBRtba
556Mandy DumagneeW50Porthcawl RunnersGBRtba
557Wendy BradyW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
558Bridget DaviesW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
559Michael MarksM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
560Hannah BurleyW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
561Josephine ShirleyW50Porthcawl Runners GBRtba
562Joanna HibbinsW40GBRtba
563Janette HeathfieldW40Cwmbran road runners GBRtba
564Karolina Matyja WSENGBRtba
565Richard ApplefordM40Caerphilly RunnersGBRtba
566Mark LewisM45Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtba
567Lucy JonesW45Porthcawl RunnersGBRtba
568Louise WilliamsW45Chepstow Harriers GBRtba
569Nick DaviesM60Caerphilly runnersGBRtba
570Louise BiddellW40Dursley running club GBRtba
571Heidi OwenW50Porthcawl RunnersGBRtba
572Peter CoughlinM45Caerphilly runners GBRtba
573Rachel AveryWSENUndy and Redwick GBRtba
574Pippa CrossmanW40GBRtba
575Andrew PembertonM50SMRGBRtbatba
576Tim CarrM50Westbury HarriersGBRtba
577Kathryn HarrisW40Caerphilly runnersGBRtba
578Susan MonkW45Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
579Lucy TearleWSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
580Christian GwilliamM40Pontypool phoenix runnersGBRtba
581Donna HoneybunW40GBRtba
582Louise WilliamsW65GBRtba
583Ruth KavanaghW40Emerson’s green running clubGBRtba
584Wendy GwinnethW40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
585Hayley FranklinWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
586Helen TamburelloWSENCaerphilly RunnersGBRtba
587Brenda AveryW65Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
588Karon WilliamsW50Cwmbran road runnersGBRtba
589Brian FrancisM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
590Karen BennettW40Hucclecote HarriersGBRtbatba
591Simon HailwoodM40Staplehill RunnersGBRtba
592Paula ChristopherW50Monmouth Rock up snd RunGBRtba
593Bethan WebbW40Undy & Redwick Road Runners GBRtba
594Joanna ValentineWSENPegasus Running ClubGBRtba
595Jo MadineW40GBRtba
596Paula AdamsonW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
597Brian Adamson M50Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
598Dawne Meynell-WesternW40Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
599Tracey BurleyW45Refail RunnersGBRtba
600Claire RossW40Refail RunnersGBRtba
601Louise DaviesW50Refail RunnersGBRtba
602Vince DaviesM50Refail RunnersGBRtba
603Beth BeemerW40Retail RunnersGBRtba
604Steve PeakeM45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
605Deb PeakeW55Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
606Chris CoxM45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
607Amanda ValderW45Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
608Tracey FairlessW55Kingsway RunnersGBRtba
609Laura MedwayWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
610Christopher MedwayMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
611Mathew NashM50CDF RunnersGBRtba
612Hayley BennettWSENGBRtba
613Susan GreeningW60GBRtba
614Gavin PetrelliMSENCDF RunnersGBRtba
615Thant PhwayW40GBRtba
616Tricia CurtisW45GBRtba
617Matthew TimmsM40GBRtba
618Leanne MeekW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
619Leon MeekM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
620Sofie HaidonWSENGBRtba
621Helen SpeirsW50Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBRtba
622Kathryn ThomasW50Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
623John ThomasM55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
624Karen BrittonW45Dexys Midlife RunnersGBRtba
625Nia ButlerW45Pegasus RCGBRtba
626Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
627Liza BarberW50Newent RunnersGBRtba
628Sarah MilesW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
629Jo SheanW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
630Anne WatkinsW50StapleHill RunnersGBRtbatba
631Paula SelbyW50Dexys Midlife RunnersGBRtba
632Andy RaynorMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
633Nicki RobertsW45GBRtba
634Dave HiderM50GBRtba
635Debbie SatchellW55GBRtba
636Lesley BellamyW65Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBRtba
637Joanna BellamyW45Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBRtba
638Billie GayWSENDexy's Midlife RunnersGBRtba
639Peter ScottM70Phoenix PintypoolGBRtba
640Debra JonesW55Women Running PenarthGBRtba
641Michelle RiceW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBRtba
642Adrian GrimshawM40Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
643Debi RichardsW45Women Running PenarthGBRtba
644Susan LazarusW50Women running penarthGBRtba
645Annabelle RogersWSENGBRtba
646Rhian GibbonW55Major milersGBRtba
647Karen HopsonW40GBRtba
648Richard RobertsM50GBRtba
649Amanda ChardW50GBRtba
650Michael ChardM50GBRtba
651Tori BruntWSENWomen Running PenarthGBRtba
652Susan MonkW45Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
653Helen HodgsonW45Women Running PenarthGBRtba
654Paul DownieM40Southville Running ClubGBRtba
655Paul LeeMSENGBRtba
656Jason ScottMSENPortishead R CGBRtba
657Sarah HadfieldWSENGBRtba
658Mark JohnsonM55GBRtba
659Sam IngramW45Collett Park Dark RunnersGBRtba
660Richard CroninMSENForest of Dean ACCYMtba
661Tania James PriceW45Pontypool and DistrictGBRtba
662Nick TylerM55N/aGBRtba
663Brenda RiceWSENGBRtba
664Julie KingstonW45GBRtba
665Julie WilliamsW45GBRtba
666Vicks TaylorW50GBRtba
667Amanda KingW40Collett Park dark runnersGBRtba
668Tracy BonnerW45GBRtba
669Michelle ReynoldsWSENMonmouth Rock Up And RunGBRtba
670Emma WilliamsW40GBRtba
671Sarah MethuenWSENGBRtba
672Laura MalsburyWSENAldridge Running ClubGBRtba
673Richard NortonM40GBRtba
674Jonathan PowellM40GBRtba
675Martin BurgumM40GBRtba
676James NelmesMSENGBRtba
677Helen TibbyW45Lonely Goat GBRtba
678Kirsty JonesW45Monmouth Rock up and Run GBRtba
679Lisa BevanWSENGBRtba
680Elizabeth NevilleWSENLes CroupiersGBRtba
681Brian JonesM45Les CroupiersGBRtba
682Rebecca EvansWSENNoneGBRtba
683Paula ShawW50GBRtba
684Moira ClaytonW40Warley woods pacers GBRtba
685Gethin ParkerM40Les CroupiersGBRtba
686Karen HudsonW45GBRtba
687Suzannah PhillipsWSENGBRtba
688Charlotte LeighW40Caerleon RCGBRtba
689Sophie LittlerWSENTACHGBRtba
690Marie CarpenterWSENGBRtba
691Marcus BennettoMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
692Tasha BradleyWSENGBRtba
693Bartlett EmmaW40GBRtba
694Victoria TurnerW45GBRtba
695Tracy EvansW55RunNewportGBRtba
696Kevin TuffleyM40GBRtba
697Trish SwanepoelWSENLonely Goat Running ClubGBRtba
698Jo EdwardsW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
699Lisa WilliamsWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
700Naomi PreeceWSENGBRtba
701Beryl ClarkW55GBRtba
702Kevin Howells MSENCaerleon RCGBRtbatba
703Samantha HowellsWSENGBRtbatba
704Wendy CarterW45Dexys midlife runnersGBRtba
705Andre ClarkM55GBRtba
706Barbara WilkinsonW45LliswerryGBRtba
707Andrew KayeM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
708Claire SearleW45GBRtba
709Joanne ChambersW45GBRtba
710Antony DerrickM50Caerleon RCGBRtba
711Jane DerrickWSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
712Clare JonesW45Women Running Penarth GBRtba
713Lisa YoungW45Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
714Lise HindshawW45Dursley Running Club GBRtba
715Vikki TatnellW50Unattached GBRtba
716Lynne VaughanW45Cwmbran road runners GBRtba
717Mary KentW50 GBRtba
718Huw WilliamsMSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
719Kirsty SmithWSENRhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
720Tom BellMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
721Alan FishwickM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
722Victoria YoungW40Pontyclun Road Runners GBRtba
723Gareth CrossMSENDexies midlife runnersGBRtba
724Craig ButlerM40GBRtba
725Tom BevanMSENThomas CarrollGBRtba
726Emma SmithWSENNoneGBRtba
727Angharad Parry-JonesW40Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
728John LawsonM50Southville RCGBRtba
729Jessica BoultonWSENGBRtba
730Simon BellamyM45Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBRtba
731Suzanne SpiteriW45GBRtba
732Allan CrescenziM60Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
733Lorna SulwayW40Pontypool Phoenix runnersGBRtba
734Louise QuatermassW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
735Yolanda PelopidaW45Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
736Katrina JenkinsW50Pontypool Phoenex RunnersGBRtba
737Aimee Ball-jonesWSENPontypool phoenix runnersGBRtba
738Sarah WymerW50Women running penarth GBRtba
739Mike SnellM60GBRtba
740Katie ReynoldsWSENDursley Running ClubGBRtba
741Sophie BoothmanWSENSophie ClubGBRtba
742Jaci BowlerW60CYMtba
743Adrian MoirM55Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtba
744Leigh AllenW40Dursley Running ClubGBRtba
745Moira KretschmerW60GBRtba
746Tim KretschmerM60GBRtba
747Charlotte MoranW40Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
748Paul AdamsM40Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
749Deb ClarkeW55Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
750Layton JackieW60Hucclecote Harriers GBRtbatba
751Mark ColesM40GBRtba
752Sam SherryMSENGBRtba
753Steve RichardsM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
754Steve WilliamsM50Lonely Goat RCGBRtba
755Gareth BatesM45GBRtba
756Laura BatesWSENGBRtba
757Iris MayoW60Almost Athletes GBRtba
758Dave MayoM55Almost Athletes GBRtba
759Lizzie CookeW55GBRtba
760Beth PriceWSENGBRtba
761Peter FryM50GBRtba
762Catherine PriceWSENRefail RunnersGBRtba
763Vanessa PeglerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
764Sian MannW40Cornelly StridersGBRtba
765Tony ButlerM45 GBRtba
766Antoinette BurrowesW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
767Lorraine ClarkeW45Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
768Amanda SharpW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
769Rosie SharpWU18GBRtba
770Jenny MartinW40Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
771Jon MartinM40Les Croupiers RCGBRtba
772Edyta RyczekWSENGBRtba
773Marie GoodwinWSENT. I. P. Time is Precious GBRtba
774Sarah PhillipsW40GBRtba
775Julie RobertsW40GBRtba
776Rowena MayoWSENPontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
777Elizabeth KenwardW55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
778Mark BakerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
779Lynne WilliamsW45GBRtba
780Joanna HowellWSENNBRGGBRtba
781Nigel BakerM55Monross TrailblazersGBRtba
782Louise KibbleW50Newent runnersGBRtba
783Nicola AndrzejukW50GBRtba
784Michelle KibbleW45NEWENT GBRtba
785Anya EamesW40Frampton running groupGBRtba
786Sheralyn TurnerW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
787Janice WhiteleyW55GBRtba
788Darren OuldMSENGBRtba
789Hamish HughsonM45GBRtba
790Melanie PattersonW45GBRtba
791Shane CourtM50GBRtba
792Lucinda BubbW50Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBRtba
793Caroline RaoW40GBRtba
794Libby PengellyWSENGBRtba
795Simon DarkeM60MDCGBRtba
796Donna HarperW50Pontypool Phoenix runners GBRtba
797Teegan MarriottWSENPontypool Phoenix RunnersGBRtba
798Sarah YoungerW45Frampton Running GroupGBRtba
799Jo FearW40GBRtba
800Louisa CookW40Frampton Running GroupGBRtba
801David CookM40GBRtba
802Caron FinnW45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba
803Claire JacksonW40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
804Neil HallM50GBRtba
805Joy SaltW50Pershore Plum PloddersGBRtba
806David SaltM55GBRtba
807Samantha MorganW50Undy & Redwick Road RunnersGBRtba
808Emma MorganWU18Undy & Redwick Road RunnersGBRtba
809Sinéad Ferron-MoodyW40GBRtba
810Caroline HughesW45GBRtba
811Katy BainbridgeWSENGBRtba
812Peter HinsleyM50Emersons GreenGBRtba
813Joanne BullW45Monmouth Rock Up and RunGBRtba
814Abi DaviesWSENGBRtba
815Rachel ClissoldW40Ystrad RunnersGBRtba
816Simone CarrierW50GBRtba
817Bryan DaviesM55GBRtba
818Rebecca SewellWSENGBRtba
819Karen JamesW40Pontypool Phoenix GBRtba
820Mark ParryM40Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBRtba
821Alex SmithMSENSlinn AllstarsGBRtba
822Nik BowyerMSENNoneGBRtba
823Janine BennettW50Almost athletes GBRtba
824Becky StaceyWU16UnaffiliatedGBRtba
825Andrea StaceyW45UnaffiliatedGBRtba
826Ray StaceyM50UnaffiliatedGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd