Severn Bridge Night Race Series Start List

Wednesday 06 November 2019 - Friday 28 February 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=1471, Online=100%, Event1=506, Event2=507, Event3=507)
Event 1Wednesday 06/11/20197B Night Race 1
Event 2Friday 22/11/20197B Night Race 2
Event 3Friday 28/02/20207B 'Frostbite 5' Night Race 3
See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co. Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
7B 5 mile Night Race (1471)
1Emma Roberts W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
2Cathy Gould W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
3Julie Davies W55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
4Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tbatbatba
5Alun Jones M50 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR tba
6Tanya Forehead W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
7Karen Dore W45 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
8Trudy Hurford W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
9Warren Harrison M45 Cherwell Runners & JoggersGBR tba
10Kerry Howells W40 FODACGBR tba
11Adam Trigg M45 GBR tba
12Elizabeth Payne WSEN GBR tba
13Leynie Pearn WSEN GBR tba
14Rosalyn Castle W50 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tbatbatba
15Paul Castle M50 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tbatbatba
16Kim Price W50 GBR tba
17Martin Price M50 GBR tba
18Liz Mounfield WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
19Jason Heslop M45 Undy Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
20Lucinda Hill W45 RMRGBR tba
21Jonathan Hill M45 GBR tba
22Ryan Moxom M40 GBR tba
23Heather Bovill WSEN GBR tba
24Lowri Duffield W40 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
25Julie Davies W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
26Andrew Barry M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
27Nick Harris MSEN Ogmore Phoenix runnersGBR tba
28Sonia Unsted W50 GBR tba
29Chris Unsted M45 GBR tba
30Emma Brown W40 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
31Jess Francis W40 Taunton Running ClubGBR tba
32Vanessa Thomas W50 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
33Tracy Lord W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
34Nick Lord M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
35Sarah Davies WSEN Unattached GBR tba
36Marcus Smith M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
37Delia Domachowski W50 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
38Paul Domachowski M50 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
39Luke Nicholas M40 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tba
40Claire Brown W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
41Chris Brown M45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
42Gaynor Loveless W55 SMRGBR tba
43Hilary James W55 SMRGBR tba
44Grace Townsend WSEN NoneGBR tba
45Nikky Cox W40 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR tba
46Simon Cox M45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR tba
47Julia Evans W55 Pegasus RCGBR tba
48Hayley Jackson W45 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club GBR tba
49Caroline Bassett WSEN White Rock Runners GBR tba
50Danny Corder M45 CDF RunnersGBR tba
51Oliver Long MSEN Versace RunnersGBR tba
52Tracey Arthur WSEN Undy & Redwick Road Runners GBR tba
53Thomas Annetts M40 Undy & Redwick Road Runners GBR tba
54Cory Sherwin MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
55Tina Howe W50 Dexys Midlife Runners GBR tba
56Shane Matthews M45 Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR tba
57Martin Crawford M50 New Berkeley Harriers GBR tba
58Julie Crawford W45 New Berkeley Harriers GBR tba
59Sarah Wilkins WSEN GBR tba
60Claire Thorne WSEN Seriously mad runners (Barry)GBR tba
61Andrew Spencer M55 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
62Catherine Spencer W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
63Louise James W50 Cornelly stridersGBR tba
64Danni Broadman WSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
65Quentin Somerset M45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
66Ian Lamont M50 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
67Sam Wells W40 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR tba
68Carolyn Windos W55 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
69Pauline Crooke W50 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR tba
70Naomi Hibberd WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
71Leeanne Witcombe W40 Pontypool phoenix runnersGBR tba
72Rachel Brenton WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
73Thomas David MSEN Celtic Runners CwmbranGBR tba
74Marion Brock W55 Dexy Midlife RunnerGBR tba
75Peter Bell M40 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
76Gemma Evans WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR tba
77Ceri Denner W45 Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
78Lisa Nicholls W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
79Bernadette Rigby W55 GBR tba
80Rhiannon Baugh W50 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR tba
81Chelle Jenkins WSEN Seriously Mad Runners ( Barry )GBR tba
82Tara Gawthorn W45 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
83Sarah Davies W40 GBR tba
84Lee Kibble MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
85Graham Kibble M70 GBR tba
86Suzanne Donovan WSEN GBR tba
87Lucy White WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
88Becca Garner-Mayo WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
89Lee Harris M40 Lonely goat rc GBR tba
90Cerian Pugh W50 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
91Rebecca James WSEN Seriously mad runners (Barry)GBR tba
92Paula Hopkinson W45 RUNNewportGBR tba
93Bianca Llewellyn W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
94Richard Ellis M45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR tba
95Estelle Ellis W45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR tba
96Jane Lewis W50 Fairwater Runner’s CYM tba
97Rob Lewis M50 Fairwater runnersCYM tba
98Andrew James MSEN Cornelly StridersGBR tba
99Faye Richards W40 None GBR tba
100Sarah Pryor W40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
101Emily Fraser WU23 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
102Liz Knight W45 Staple Hill Runners GBR tba
103Christine Prosser W50 Celtic Runners CwmbranGBR tba
104Elizabeth New WSEN Hengoed HarriersGBR tba
105Sian David WSEN Celtic Runners CwmbranGBR tba
106Samantha Collier WSEN Lonely Goat GBR tba
107Catherine Roberts W60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
108Em Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
109Sal Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
110Hannah Evans WSEN Lliswerry Runners CYM tba
111Louise Farrant W50 URRRGBR tba
112Wendy Hiscocks W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
113Rebecca Comins W45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
114Allison Hughes W50 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
115Anita Davies W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
116Elinor Cordiner W50 Pershore plum ploddersGBR tba
117Ceridwen Boon WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
118Alison Howells-smith W45 Cwmbran RunnersGBR tba
119Paul Mason MSEN Gtiffithstown Harriers GBR tba
120Christine Bovington W50 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
121Victor Bovington M55 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
122Christopher Sargent M40 Caerphilly runners GBR tba
123Theresa Owen W50 GBR tba
124David Brown M45 Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBR tba
125David Hawker M45 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR tba
126Stephen New M50 Hengoed HarriersGBR tba
127Ayler Pendre W40 GBR tba
128Tracey Howells WSEN Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR tba
129Craig Hopkins M40 Pont-Y-Pwl runners GBR tba
130Wendy Wright W55 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
131Gerda Tallon W60 CDF RunnersGBR tba
132Jai Nicklin WSEN GBR tbatba
133Christine Bell W55 GBR tbatba
134Joanne Norton W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
135Claire Goss W50 Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR tba
136Helen Marsland W45 Lonely GoatGBR tba
137Chris Stewart M50 Lliswerry runnersGBR tba
138Claire Ferris W40 Vegan Runners UKGBR tba
139Bethan Parry WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR tba
140Suzie Tew W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
141Rob Sims M50 North Bristol Running Group GBR tba
142Richard Breakspear MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR tba
143Rachael Baralos WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
144Rachel Marrison W45 GBR tba
145Simon Baralos MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
146Kerry Button WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
147Huw Phillips M45 CDF RunnersGBR tba
148Tracey Jackson W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR tba
149Angharad Jones W40 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
150Julia Frearson W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
151Mark Portnall M45 Staple Hill runnersGBR tba
152Helen Shirley WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
153Sian Millan W40 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
154Victoria Coles W40 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR tba
155Ian Wright M50 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
156Ellen Sugden W40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
157Lois Phillips W40 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tba
158Simon Crew M50 NEW2TRIGBR tbatba
159Paula Wilfort W50 Cornelly Striders GBR tba
160Darren Griffiths-Warner M50 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tbatba
161Premen Sarah Gregory W60 Chippenham HarriersGBR tba
162Jarrod Higgs M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
163Helen Higgs W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
164Paul Price M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
165Jane Smith W50 FODACGBR tba
166Sam Lewis W40 Cwmbran Road Runners GBR tba
167Charlene Matthews W45 GBR tba
168Kenneth Wayne Oliver M55 Islwyn running club GBR tbatba
169Caroline Rickards W40 The lonely goat running clu GBR tba
170Anna Champs W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
171John Calder M60 New Berkeley Harriers GBR tba
172Louise Talintyre W45 New Berkeley Harriers GBR tba
173Zoe Rees WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
174Samuel Owens MU23 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
175Martina Mitchard W50 GBR tba
176Vicki Cowan W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR tba
177Karen Currie W45 Frampton Running GroupGBR tba
178Rich Nuttall M50 Frampton Running GroupGBR tba
179Lisa King W40 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
180Angela Foster-Swailes WSEN BackpackersGBR tba
181Cecilia Martell W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
182Simon Swailes M40 GBR tba
183Ian Thorne M50 Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR tba
184Hayley Hunt W50 GBR tba
185Susan Williamson W45 Cwmbran RoadrunnersGBR tba
186Jonathan Tudor MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
187Sara Poole W45 Lonely goats rcGBR tba
188Trudy Phillips W55 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
189Kerrie Aldtidge W40 GBR tba
190Dafydd Chappell MU23 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
191Craig Hunt M45 GBR tba
192Jim Moss M65 GBR tba
193Suzanne Moss W45 GBR tba
194Jennifer Stone W50 Cr@p TriGBR tba
195Sharon Smith W45 GBR tba
196Kevin Hale M55 GBR tba
197David Wiggall MSEN GBR tba
198Sally Hall W45 GBR tba
199Emma Sullivan W40 GBR tba
200Daniel Yeo M40 GBR tba
201Janine Thomas W45 Cornelly stridersGBR tba
202Louise Ryan-Scales W40 Caerleon running club GBR tba
203Kerry Rockey W40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
204Mandy Knott W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
205Adrian Murkin M50 Pontypool & district runnersGBR tba
206Rachel Owen W40 N/AGBR tba
207Lee Drew MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
208Claire Despontin WSEN Monmouth Rock up and RunGBR tba
209Nigel Richards M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
210Amanda Richards W50 Lliswerry GBR tba
211Louise Carpenter WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl District RunnersGBR tba
212Tom Longley MSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
213Ann Zimmerman W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
214Chris Matthews MSEN Emersons Green running club GBR tba
215Julie Lewis W45 GBR tba
216Aysima Harper W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
217Neil Lewis M40 GBR tba
218Lauren Potter WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
219Petra Thomas W50 Lliswerry Runners GBR tba
220Terry Warfield MSEN GBR tba
221Helen Cerullo W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
222Lloyd Morris MSEN GBR tba
223Nicola Green W50 GBR tba
224Joanne Paling W40 Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR tba
225Ceri Jones W40 GBR tba
226Helen Mccarthy W40 GBR tba
227Jacqueline Zeisler W50 Monmouth Rock up and RunGBR tba
228Marisa Benjamin WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR tba
229Wendy McKelvey W40 GBR tba
230Marc Cross MSEN Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR tba
231Caroline Hellard W40 Pontyclun road runnersGBR tba
232Ambreeb Badat WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
233Caroline Nelson W50 Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR tba
234Sarah Breakwell WSEN Rock Up and RunGBR tba
235Claire Morgan Powell W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
236Irene Beck W40 Lonely Goat Running CLubGBR tba
237Kate Morgan WSEN RUNNewportGBR tba
238Ruth Davies WSEN CDF RUNNERSGBR tba
239Lucy Gordon W45 GBR tba
240Jessica Burge WSEN CDF RunnersGBR tba
241Jack Gordon M45 GBR tba
242Keith Brewer M65 Park Bryn-Bach running clubGBR tba
243James Brewer MSEN Park Bryn-Bach running clubGBR tba
244Paul Day M70 Pontyclun road runners GBR tba
245Glynis Appleby W60 RUNNewportGBR tba
246Jackie Thomas W60 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR tba
247Angela Taylor W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
248Joshua Stawrowski MSEN GBR tba
249Emily Timney WSEN GBR tba
250Claire Lane W50 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
251Dave Westley M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
252Ann Westley W60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
253Reg King M45 Celtic Runners Cwmbran GBR tba
254Alan Robertson M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
255Laura Clarke WSEN Pegasus RCGBR tba
256Andrew Smith MSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners GBR tba
257Michelle Gooch W50 Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR tba
258Jacqui Wynds W65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
259Sandra Travers W50 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR tba
260Jenifer Hunsley WSEN GBR tba
261Richard Hunsley MSEN GBR tba
262Sian Nicholls W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
263Jen Williams WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
264Hywel Wi MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
265Megan Johns WSEN GBR tba
266Kirsty Barnett W45 GBR tba
267Eira Jepson WSEN CYM tba
268David Underhill MSEN CYM tba
269Jack Rowland MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
270Ruth Cochran W50 Walking at parkrunGBR tba
271Robert Vidler MSEN Wye Valley RunnersGBR tba
272Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
273Mike Titley M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
274Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
275Randal Jones M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
276Naomi Davies WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
277Kevin Rickerby M60 EMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBR tbatbatba
278Diana Gore W60 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
279Jackie Pennington W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
280James Kirk M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
281Anne Kirk W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
282Roland Brown M40 GBR tba
283Rosie Brown WU16 GBR tba
284Marie Hurford WSEN Torfaen runners GBR tba
285Karen Creighton W50 Cwmbran Roadrunners GBR tba
286Lynn Davis W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tba
287Tim White M50 GBR tba
288Shirley Morris W60 Major MilersGBR tba
289Julie Dyer W50 Staplehill RunnersGBR tba
290Lee Dyer M55 Staplehill RunnersGBR tba
291Debbie Robinson W50 Staplehill RunnersGBR tba
292David Sinclair M45 CDF RunnersGBR tba
293Sally Groves W55 Pegasus RCGBR tba
294Phil Groves M55 Pegasus RCGBR tba
295Anita Herbert W55 Pontypool PhoenixGBR tba
296Nicola Roach W50 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
297Emma Weaving W40 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
298Louise Robinson WSEN GBR tba
299Kerry Williams W60 GBR tba
300Nicholas Williams M55 GBR tba
301Steven Phillips M40 Parc Bryn Bach running club GBR tbatbatba
302Suzanne Peters W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
303Alexa Bishop WSEN GBR tba
304Ruth Price W45 Angels RC GBR tba
305Margaret Badger W45 Dursley RCGBR tba
306Kevin Sharpe M45 GBR tba
307Bethan Cole WSEN RUNNewportGBR tba
308Jason Elworthy M45 Barry & Vale HarriersGBR tba
309Claire Orford W40 PontypoolGBR tba
310Rosa Palmer W45 Pontypool Phoenix runners GBR tba
311Bev Skinner W60 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tba
312Caroline Matthews W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
313Michael Matthews M45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
314Annie Hidden W50 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
315Catherine Hall WSEN Dursley running clubGBR tba
316Mark Williams M60 Parc Bryn Bach Welsh masters GBR tbatba
317Matt Turner M45 GBR tbatba
318Collette Crewe WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
319Rebeccah Williams W50 Parc Bryn Bach GBR tba
320Michele Deal W55 Pontypool & DistrictGBR tba
321Heather Williams W50 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
322Luisa Stokes W45 GBR tba
323Kathy Howell W65 GBR tba
324Brian Adamson M50 Emersons Green Running ClubENG tba
325Joseph Bailey MSEN GBR tba
326Miriam Paris W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
327Sara Williams W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
328Richard Hazell MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
329Wendy Pilipczuk W50 Angels running clubGBR tba
330Louise Summers W40 GBR tba
331Sophie Bignell WU23 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
332Jeff Ellaway M65 RUNNewportGBR tba
333Ben Demellweek WU17 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
334Rachel Demellweek W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
335Dave Bailyes M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
336Julie Davies W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
337Gayle James W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
338Linda Bignell W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
339Cathryn Sanders W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
340Stephen Wood M40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
341Paula Allen W40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
342Dean Wallbank M45 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
343Deborah Warren W45 Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
344Sian Merrick WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR tba
345Daune Green W40 GBR tba
346Kate Berry W45 GBR tba
347Mike Berry M45 GBR tba
348Leeanna Ashford W40 New Berkeley Harriers GBR tba
349Dave Ashford M45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
350David Phillips M55 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
351Kaf Faragher W55 GBR tba
352John Faragher M50 Y Fenni Triathlon GBR tba
353Sue Woodruff W55 Caerleon RCGBR tba
354Louise Evans W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
355Dave Corner M50 GBR tba
356Justine Jones W45 GBR tba
357Jo Shaddick W45 GBR tba
358Natalie Watson WSEN GBR tba
359Rob Bickel M45 Caerleon RCGBR tba
360Ian Goudge M40 GBR tbatba
361Vicki Gray WSEN GBR tba
362Ruth Hazell WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
363Joanne Dendle W45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
364Jennifer Lewis W50 GBR tba
365Chris Ahern MSEN CDF RunnersGBR tbatba
366Julie Smith W45 GBR tbatba
367Caroline Evans WSEN GBR tba
368Godfrey Ron M55 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
369Paul Josua MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
370Matthew Turner M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
371Ron Morris M70 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
372Andrew Small M45 Emerson Green Running ClubGBR tba
373Pauline Beckett W55 Caerleon RCGBR tba
374Sue Gray W50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
375Katie Turner-Clarke WSEN GBR tba
376Carly Smith WSEN GBR tba
377Alison Williams W40 Caerphilly runnersGBR tba
378Claire Caseley WSEN GBR tba
379Paula Willis W45 GBR tba
380Sugandha Singh WSEN Seriously Mad RunnerGBR tba
381Kuldeep Singh M40 Seriously Mad RunnerGBR tba
382Vicki Donald WSEN GBR tba
383Clare Butcher W45 GBR tba
384Paul Jones M45 GBR tba
385Louise George W45 GBR tba
386Sian Cutter W40 GBR tba
387Becky Bressington W45 GBR tba
388Hannah Tomlin WSEN GBR tba
389David Mack M55 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
390Mim Chapman W55 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
391Layton Jones M40 GBR tba
392Marianne Long W50 Southville RCGBR tba
393Matt Iles M40 GBR tba
394Sarah Harris W45 GBR tba
395Anita Wright W65 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tba
396Karen Stephens W40 Staple Hill RunnersGBR tba
397Katie Edwards WSEN Y Fenni TriGBR tba
398Kian Fones MU17 Caerphilly runners GBR tba
399Moira Wooles WSEN GBR tba
400Sarah Oakley W45 GBR tba
401Rachel Smith W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
402Emma Skipp W40 BFunctional GBR tba
403Andrew Bridger M60 GBR tba
404Rhion Johnston W45 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tba
405Nicola Bloxsome W50 GBR tba
406Natasha Neill W40 URRRGBR tbatba
407Melinda Daley W50 Pont-Y-Pwl and DistrictGBR tba
408Kate Cheney WSEN GBR tba
409Trish Ashley W55 NoneGBR tba
410Luisa Sadler WSEN GBR tba
411Rebecca Stanulewicz-cook WSEN GBR tba
412Jonathan Cook M50 GBR tba
413Zara Crockett WSEN Monmouth rock up and run GBR tba
414John Munday M65 URRRGBR tbatba
415Rachel Roberts W40 Monmouth Rock up and runGBR tba
416Jo Nelms W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
417Anna Markall W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
418Michelle Osmond W50 Caerleon RCGBR tba
419Kate Harris WSEN GBR tba
420Abigail Symonds W50 Angels RCGBR tba
421Gina Day W60 Pontyclun Road Runners GBR tba
422Jill Hancock W55 White RockGBR tba
423Sandra Jones W55 White rock runners GBR tba
424Kathryn Collins WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
425Philip Griffiths M60 Monmouth Rock Up And RunGBR tba
426Jane Petterson W45 White Rock runnersGBR tba
427Angela Cooper W55 GBR tba
428Robert Lloyd MSEN GBR tba
429Sarah Walters WSEN GBR tba
430Kirsty Stalley W45 GBR tba
431Lorna Massey W60 GBR tba
432Jason Ross-Collins M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
433Huw Viggers MSEN CDF RunnersGBR tba
434Sarah Hirons W40 Pont-y-pwl & District Runners GBR tba
435Sam Powell W45 Undy and Redwick Road RunnersGBR tba
436Nicola Davies W45 White Rock RunnersGBR tba
437Rhian Yeo W45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
438Steve Savory M45 Seriously Mad RunnersGBR tba
439Donna Jones W45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
440Emma Lewis W40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
441Alison Richards W45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
442Caz Eldridge WSEN GBR tba
443Mark Eldridge MSEN GBR tba
444Louise Dudson W45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
445Sam Higgs MU17 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
446Hannah Tebbutt WSEN GBR tba
447Mike Tebbutt MSEN GBR tba
448Stacey Savory WSEN Seriously Mad RunnersGBR tba
449Rob Hick M55 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba
450Carolyn Dent W55 Town & Country HarriersGBR tbatbatba
451Gemma Nelson W40 Celtic Runners Cwmbran GBR tba
452Suzy Lloyd W40 Moti GBR tba
453Elizabeth Williams W45 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
454Claire Price W50 LliswerryGBR tba
455Michael Probert M50 Pont-y-pwl & District GBR tba
456Laurie Watkins M50 Pont-y-pwl & District GBR tba
457Suzanne Yandle WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
458Jack Pitcher MSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tbatba
459Emily Jefferies WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
460Karen Fowles W45 White Rock RunnersGBR tba
461Wendy Hood W50 White Rock RunnersGBR tba
462Carys Dawe WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
463Tracy Strydom W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
464Stuart Salvage M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
465Sadie Ravening W40 Angels RCGBR tba
466Kathryn Collins WSEN Lliswerry runnersGBR tba
467Catherine Ingleson W50 RunNewport GBR tba
468Mark Brain M45 Pontypool Phoenix runners GBR tba
469Nicola Smith W50 Pont-y-pwl and district runnersGBR tba
470Tracey Fennell W50 Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR tba
471Gaynor Watkins W55 Cwmbran Road RunnersGBR tba
472Emma Bates W40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
473Annabel Wagstaff WSEN Windle Valley RunnersGBR tba
474Louise Hogan WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR tba
475Hiedi Gunter W40 White rock runnersGBR tba
476Lisa Morris W45 Lonely Goat GBR tba
477Dean Morgan M40 Pontypool Phoenix GBR tba
478Rachel Morgan WSEN Pontypool Phoenix GBR tba
479Andrew Gooding MSEN GBR tba
480Julie Stephens W40 GBR tba
481Greg Turley M45 GBR tba
482Jenny Vickery WSEN Pontypool Phoenix GBR tba
483Catriona Firmin W45 GBR tbatba
484Lisa Matthews W45 Cwmbran road runnersGBR tba
485Andrew Cockeram M50 Lliswerry Runners GBR tba
486Caryl Stokes W45 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tba
487Rhian Stokes-Thomas W50 Merthyr Running ClubGBR tba
488Phil Allen M55 Pegasus RCGBR tba
489Tracey Thorpe W50 Lonely GoatGBR tba
490David Thorpe M60 GBR tba
491Sandra Watts WSEN GBR tba
492Karen Paice W45 Kingsway RunnerGBR tba
493Steve Paice M45 GBR tba
494Louise Schmitz W45 Kingsway RunnerGBR tba
495Kristy Martin WSEN GBR tba
496Wendy Glynn W50 Lonely goat RCGBR tba
497Sharon Foote W55 Run Together Run 2 HelpGBR tba
498Andrea Hawkins W55 GBR tba
499Sue Jones W45 GBR tba
500Helen Hine W60 Unaffiliated GBR tbatba
501Hanan Jamil MSEN CDF RunnersGBR tba
502Julie Davies W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
503Paul Harvey MSEN Pont y pwl and district GBR tba
504Lyn Fortune W55 Angels Running ClubGBR tba
505Veronica Higgins W55 DURSLEY running clubGBR tba
506Lucy Cummings WSEN Pontypool Free Wheelers GBR tba
507Dan Perrett M45 Lonely Goat RCENG tba
508Gillian Watkins W60 Undy &Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
509Julia Andrews W50 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
510Helen Speirs W50 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
511Marissa Milton W45 GBR tba
512Mary Simpson W60 Royal Wootton Bassett hounds running club GBR tba
513Gill Peacock W55 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR tba
514Chloe Woodcock WSEN Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR tba
515Karen Dykes W45 Royal Wootton Bassett houndsGBR tba
516Gill Amey W60 Lonely goatGBR tba
517Elizabeth Rees W40 CDF RunnersGBR tba
518Claire Brownson WSEN Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running ClubGBR tba
519Ruth Roberts WSEN CDF runnersGBR tba
520Gavin Davies M55 3M Gorseinon RRCGBR tba
521Carl Walsh M45 Rhondda Valley Runners GBR tba
522Gowing Nicola W50 GBR tba
523Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry runnersGBR tba
524Emma Maloney WU23 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
525Emma Colegate W40 GBR tba
526Amy Walter WSEN GBR tba
527Janeann Hammond W50 GBR tba
528Claire Toase W40 GBR tba
529Martin Toase M40 GBR tba
530Emma Duncombe WSEN GBR tba
531James Vidler M55 Wye Valley RunnersGBR tba
532James Foulger M40 GBR tba
533Carl Peacock M50 GBR tba
534Steve Witcombe M45 GBR tba
535Amanda Saltmarsh W45 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
536Georgia Stephenson WU23 Cwmbran road runnersGBR tba
537Enza Davies W50 GBR tba
538Scott Jones MSEN Lonely goat running clubGBR tba
539Anna Crawford WSEN GBR tba
540Karen French W55 TMRGBR tba
541Katie Middleton WSEN GBR tba
542Steve Anstey M45 North Bristol Running Group GBR tba
543Anna Avery WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
544Lindsay Ford WSEN Porthcawl RunnerslifeGBR tba
545Louise Cleave W40 Major Milers running clubCYM tba
546Teresa Walton W60 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
547Wendy Netto W60 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR tba
548Andrea Etheridge W50 Cwmbran RoadrunnersGBR tba
549Lorraine Colton W45 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
550Tracey Bond W45 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
551Louise Mordue W40 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
552Melinda Stephenson W50 Cwmbran Roadrunners GBR tba
553Neil Rowlands M55 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
554Marny Mainwaring W45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
555Dennie Mainwaring WSEN Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
556Mandy Dumagnee W50 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
557Wendy Brady W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
558Bridget Davies W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
559Michael Marks M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
560Hannah Burley W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
561Josephine Shirley W50 Porthcawl Runners GBR tba
562Joanna Hibbins W40 GBR tba
563Janette Heathfield W40 Cwmbran road runners GBR tba
564Karolina Matyja WSEN GBR tba
565Richard Appleford M40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
566Mark Lewis M45 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
567Lucy Jones W45 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
568Louise Williams W45 Chepstow Harriers GBR tba
569Nick Davies M60 Caerphilly runnersGBR tba
570Caroline Harper-Easthope W45 Dursley running club GBR tba
571Heidi Owen W50 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
572Tomasz Figurski M40 Caerphilly runners GBR tba
573Rachel Avery WSEN Undy and Redwick GBR tba
574Pippa Crossman W40 GBR tba
575Andrew Pemberton M50 SMRGBR tbatba
576Tim Carr M50 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
577Helen Howells WSEN Caerphilly runnersGBR tba
578Susan Monk W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
579Lucy Tearle WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
580Christian Gwilliam M40 Pontypool phoenix runnersGBR tba
581Donna Honeybun W40 GBR tba
582Louise Williams W65 GBR tba
583Ruth Kavanagh W40 Emerson’s green running clubGBR tba
584Wendy Gwinneth W40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
585Hayley Franklin WSEN Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
586Helen Tamburello WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
587Brenda Avery W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
588Karon Williams W50 Cwmbran road runnersGBR tba
589Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
590Jane Haywood W50 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tbatba
591Simon Hailwood M40 Staplehill RunnersGBR tba
592Paula Christopher W50 Monmouth Rock up snd RunGBR tba
593Bethan Webb W40 Undy & Redwick Road Runners GBR tba
594Joanna Valentine WSEN Pegasus RCGBR tba
595Jo Madine W40 GBR tba
596Deb Farrell W50 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
597Rebecca Blackwell W40 GBR tba
598Dawne Meynell-Western W40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
599Tracey Burley W45 Refail RunnersGBR tba
600Claire Ross W40 Refail RunnersGBR tba
601Louise Davies W50 Refail RunnersGBR tba
602Vince Davies M50 Refail RunnersGBR tba
603Beth Beemer W40 Retail RunnersGBR tba
604Steve Peake M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
605Deb Peake W55 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
606Chris Cox M45 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
607Amanda Valder W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
608Tracey Fairless W55 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
609Laura Medway WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
610Christopher Medway MSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
611Mathew Nash M50 CDF RunnersGBR tba
612Hayley Bennett WSEN GBR tba
613Susan Greening W60 GBR tba
614Gavin Petrelli MSEN CDF RunnersGBR tba
615Thant Phway W40 GBR tba
616Tricia Curtis W45 GBR tba
617Matthew Timms M40 GBR tba
618Leanne Meek W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
619Leon Meek M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
620Sofie Haidon WSEN GBR tba
621Helen Speirs W50 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
622Kathryn Thomas W50 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
623John Thomas M55 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
624Karen Britton W45 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR tba
625Nia Butler W45 Pegasus RCGBR tba
626Chris Barber M55 Newent RunnersGBR tba
627Liza Barber W50 Newent RunnersGBR tba
628Sarah Miles W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
629Jo Shean W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
630Anne Watkins W50 StapleHill RunnersGBR tbatba
631Paula Selby W50 Dexys Midlife RunnersGBR tba
632Andy Raynor MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
633Nicki Roberts W45 GBR tba
634Dave Hider M50 GBR tba
635Debbie Satchell W55 GBR tba
636Lesley Bellamy W65 Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBR tba
637Joanna Bellamy W45 Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBR tba
638Tracey Whawell W45 Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBR tba
639Peter Scott M70 Phoenix PintypoolGBR tba
640Debra Jones W55 Women Running PenarthGBR tba
641Michelle Rice W55 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR tba
642Adrian Grimshaw M40 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
643Debi Richards W45 Women Running PenarthGBR tba
644Susan Lazarus W50 Women running penarthGBR tba
645Sam Gordon MU17 GBR tba
646Rhian Gibbon W55 Major milersGBR tba
647Karen Hopson W40 GBR tba
648Richard Roberts M50 GBR tba
649Amanda Chard W50 GBR tba
650Michael Chard M50 GBR tba
651Tori Brunt WSEN Women Running PenarthGBR tba
652Susan Monk W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
653Helen Hodgson W45 Women Running PenarthGBR tba
654Paul Downie M40 Southville Running ClubGBR tba
655Paul Lee MSEN GBR tba
656Jason Scott MSEN Portishead R CGBR tba
657Laura Salmon WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
658Mark Johnson M55 GBR tba
659Sam Ingram W45 RBRClubGBR tba
660Richard Cronin MSEN Forest of Dean ACCYM tba
661Tania James Price W45 Pontypool and DistrictGBR tba
662Nick Tyler M55 N/aGBR tba
663Brenda Rice WSEN GBR tba
664Julie Kingston W45 GBR tba
665Julie Williams W45 GBR tba
666Vicks Taylor W50 GBR tba
667Amanda King W40 RBR ClubGBR tba
668Tracy Bonner W45 GBR tba
669Michelle Reynolds WSEN Monmouth Rock Up And RunGBR tba
670Elizabeth Duberley W45 GBR tba
671Sarah Methuen WSEN GBR tba
672Laura Malsbury WSEN Aldridge Running ClubGBR tba
673Richard Norton M40 GBR tba
674Jonathan Powell M40 GBR tba
675Martin Burgum M40 GBR tba
676James Nelmes MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
677Helen Tibby W45 Lonely Goat GBR tba
678Simon Jones M40 Monmouth Rock up and Run GBR tba
679Lisa Bevan WSEN GBR tba
680Elizabeth Neville WSEN Les CroupiersGBR tba
681Brian Jones M45 Les CroupiersGBR tba
682Rebecca Evans WSEN NoneGBR tba
683Paula Shaw W50 GBR tba
684Moira Clayton W40 Warley woods pacers GBR tba
685Gethin Parker M40 Les CroupiersGBR tba
686Karen Hudson W45 GBR tba
687Suzannah Phillips WSEN GBR tba
688Charlotte Leigh W40 Caerleon RCGBR tba
689Vanessa Lawson WSEN GBR tba
690Marie Carpenter WSEN GBR tba
691Marcus Bennetto MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
692Tasha Bradley WSEN GBR tba
693Bartlett Emma W40 GBR tba
694Victoria Turner W45 GBR tba
695Louise Hopkins W55 RunNewportGBR tba
696Kevin Tuffley M40 GBR tba
697Trish Swanepoel WSEN Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
698Brian Francis M55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
699Lisa Williams WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
700Naomi Preece WSEN GBR tba
701Beryl Clark W55 GBR tba
702Kevin Howells MSEN Caerleon RCGBR tbatba
703Samantha Howells WSEN GBR tbatba
704Wendy Carter W45 Dexys midlife runnersGBR tba
705Andre Clark M55 GBR tba
706Barbara Wilkinson W45 LliswerryGBR tba
707Steven Harris M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
708Stephen Wheeler M60 GBR tba
709Sara Penellum W40 GBR tba
710Antony Derrick M50 Caerleon RCGBR tba
711Jane Derrick WSEN Caerleon RCGBR tba
712Clare Jones W45 Women Running Penarth GBR tba
713Lisa Young W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
714Lise Hindshaw W45 Dursley Running Club GBR tba
715Vikki Tatnell W50 Unattached GBR tba
716Lynne Vaughan W45 Cwmbran road runners GBR tba
717Mary Kent W50 GBR tba
718Huw Williams MSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
719Kirsty Smith WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
720Tom Bell MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
721Ailsa Burridge W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
722Victoria Young W40 Pontyclun Road Runners GBR tba
723Lisa Marie Crockford WSEN Dexies midlife runnersGBR tba
724Craig Butler M40 GBR tba
725Tom Bevan MSEN Thomas CarrollGBR tba
726Emma Smith WSEN NoneGBR tba
727Angharad Parry-Jones W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
728John Lawson M50 Southville RCGBR tba
729Jessica Boulton WSEN GBR tba
730Simon Bellamy M45 Dexy's Midlife RunnersGBR tba
731Suzanne Spiteri W45 GBR tba
732Allan Crescenzi M60 Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
733Lorna Sulway W40 Pontypool Phoenix runnersGBR tba
734Louise Quatermass W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
735Yolanda Pelopida W45 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
736Katrina Jenkins W50 Pontypool Phoenex RunnersGBR tba
737Aimee Ball-jones WSEN Pontypool phoenix runnersGBR tba
738Sarah Wymer W50 Women running penarth GBR tba
739Mike Snell M60 GBR tba
740Katie Reynolds WSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
741Sophie Boothman WSEN Sophie ClubGBR tba
742Jaci Bowler W60 CYM tba
743Adrian Moir M55 Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYM tba
744Leigh Allen W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
745Moira Kretschmer W60 GBR tba
746Tim Kretschmer M60 GBR tba
747Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR tba
748Paul Adams M40 Caerleon Running ClubGBR tba
749Deb Clarke W55 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
750Declan Healy M50 Hucclecote Harriers GBR tbatba
751Mark Coles M40 GBR tba
752Sam Sherry MSEN GBR tba
753Wesley Jenkins MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
754Steve Williams M50 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
755Gareth Bates M45 GBR tba
756Laura Bates WSEN GBR tba
757Iris Mayo W60 Almost Athletes GBR tba
758Dave Mayo M55 Almost Athletes GBR tba
759Lizzie Cooke W55 GBR tba
760Beth Price WSEN GBR tba
761Peter Fry M50 GBR tba
762Catherine Price WSEN Refail RunnersGBR tba
763Vanessa Pegler W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
764Sian Mann W40 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
765Tony Butler M45 GBR tba
766Sharon Jeremy W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
767Lorraine Clarke W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
768Amanda Sharp W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
769Rosie Sharp WU18 GBR tba
770Jenny Martin W40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
771Jon Martin M40 Les Croupiers RCGBR tba
772Edyta Ryczek WSEN GBR tba
773Lisa Clarke WSEN Shepton ShufflersGBR tba
774Sarah Phillips W40 GBR tba
775Julie Roberts W40 GBR tba
776Rowena Mayo WSEN Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
777Elizabeth Kenward W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
778Mark Baker M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
779Lynne Williams W45 GBR tba
780Joanna Howell WSEN NBRGGBR tba
781Nigel Baker M55 Monross TrailblazersGBR tba
782Louise Kibble W50 Newent runnersGBR tba
783Nicola Andrzejuk W50 GBR tba
784Michelle Kibble W45 NEWENT GBR tba
785Anya Eames W40 Frampton running groupGBR tba
786Sheralyn Turner W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
787Janice Whiteley W55 GBR tba
788Darren Ould MSEN GBR tba
789Hamish Hughson M45 GBR tba
790Melanie Patterson W45 GBR tba
791Shane Court M50 GBR tba
792Lucinda Bubb W50 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR tba
793Caroline Rao W40 GBR tba
794Libby Pengelly WSEN GBR tba
795Simon Darke M60 MDCGBR tba
796Donna Harper W50 Pontypool Phoenix runners GBR tba
797Teegan Marriott WSEN Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
798Sarah Younger W45 Frampton Running GroupGBR tba
799Jo Fear W40 GBR tba
800Louisa Cook W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR tba
801David Cook M40 GBR tba
802Caron Finn W45 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
803Claire Jackson W40 Spirit of MonmouthGBR tba
804Neil Hall M50 GBR tba
805Joy Salt W50 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR tba
806David Salt M55 GBR tba
807Samantha Morgan W50 Undy & Redwick Road RunnersGBR tba
808Emma Morgan WU18 Undy & Redwick Road RunnersGBR tba
809Sinéad Ferron-Moody W40 Spirit of Monmouth GBR tba
810Caroline Hughes W45 GBR tba
811Katy Bainbridge WSEN GBR tba
812Peter Hinsley M50 Emersons GreenGBR tba
813Joanne Bull W45 Monmouth Rock Up and RunGBR tba
814Abi Davies WSEN GBR tba
815Rachel Clissold W40 Ystrad RunnersGBR tba
816Simone Carrier W50 GBR tba
817Bryan Davies M55 GBR tba
818Rebecca Sewell WSEN GBR tba
819Karen James W40 Pontypool Phoenix GBR tba
820Mark Parry M40 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR tba
821Alex Smith MSEN Slinn AllstarsGBR tba
822Nik Bowyer MSEN NoneGBR tba
823Janine Bennett W50 Almost athletes GBR tba
824Becky Stacey WU16 UnaffiliatedGBR tba
825Andrea Stacey W45 UnaffiliatedGBR tba
826Ray Stacey M50 UnaffiliatedGBR tba
827Ryan Jones MSEN Caerleon Running ClubGBR tba
828Gemma Jones WSEN GBR tba
829Anna-Clare Temple W40 This Mum RunsGBR tbatba
830Tina Griffiths W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
831Shelley Ellis W40 GBR tba
832Niall Hughes M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
833Mark Jackson MSEN GBR tbatba
834Victoria Clayton WU23 GBR tba
835James Nickols MU23 GBR tba
836Matt Gurney MU23 GBR tba
837Peter Scully MSEN GBR tba
838Tyler Holpin MSEN GBR tba
839Suzanne Spliteri W45 GBR tba
840Jon Hole MSEN GBR tba
841Lynette Cutter WSEN GBR tba
842Lisa Potter W50 Liswerry Runners GBR tba
843Tracy Rawlings W50 GBR tba
844Beth May W50 Treorchy Fast DapsGBR tba
845Jonathan Magee M40 Lonely GoatGBR tba
846Andy Phillips M50 GBR tba
847Kathryn Benson WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
848Ben Gooding M40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
849James Robinson M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
850Kim Weaver W40 GBR tba
851Louise Jenkins W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
852Kay Morgan W40 Pont-y-pwl and District Runners GBR tba
853Abigail Jones WSEN GBR tba
854Michael Breen MSEN GBR tbatba
855Emma Johnson W40 GBR tba
856Jayne Murphy W40 Almost AthletesGBR tbatba
857Jon Oliver M45 GBR tba
858Sophie Corbett W45 GBR tba
859Tracey Harvey W40 GBR tba
860Rosa Thomas W50 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
861Lucie Parkinson WSEN Title GBR tba
862Stuart Sheath MSEN Title GBR tba
863Richard Hunsley MSEN GBR tba
864Jenifer Hunsley WSEN GBR tba
865Helen Hine W60 GBR tba
866Anna Gambarini W45 GBR tba
867Rob Coles M55 GBR tba
868Liz McConnell W50 GBR tba
869Tania Honey W55 GBR tba
870Debbie Green W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
871David Croft M45 Undy & Redwick Road Runners GBR tba
872Sally Wheeler W60 GBR tba
873Janet Ray W50 GBR tba
874Earl Smith M45 GBR tba
875James Grant MSEN GBR tba
876Corinne Locke WSEN GBR tba
877Claire Lavender W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
878Gail Folland W50 GBR tba
879Eileen Hieron W75 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
880John Hieron M80 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
881Oliver Hughes MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
882Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
883Rebecca Kear WSEN GBR tba
884Trudy Kennedy W55 GBR tba
885Delyth Mullane W55 GBR tba
886Wayne Edwards M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
887Vince Lovell M50 GBR tba
888Kat Lansdown WSEN GBR tba
889Keiran Patterson MU17 GBR tba
890Scott Allsopp MSEN GBR tba
891Carl Allsopp MSEN GBR tba
892Emma Wilkins W40 GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
893Lucy Marsh WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
894Zoe Pelech WSEN NoneGBR tba
895Tracey Poulsom W45 Phoenix pontypoolGBR tba
896Ricky Miles MSEN GBR tba
897Kate Merrett W40 GBR tba
898Lisa Phillips W45 Islwyn RCGBR tba
899Clare Bown W45 GBR tba
900Briar Morris M40 Forest Wild Boars CanicrossGBR tba
901Jo Brown WSEN GBR tba
902Louise Vernall W45 GBR tba
903Katie Collins W40 GBR tba
904Katherine Miller W45 GBR tba
905Toby Jones MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
906Hayley Jones WSEN GBR tba
907Vanessa Lawson WSEN GBR tba
908David Evans M40 GBR tbatba
909Caroline Evans WSEN GBR tbatba
910Jen Hughes WSEN GBR tba
911Sian Griffith W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
912Ian Watson M60 Pontypool PhoenixGBR tba
913Mark Williamson M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
914Mark Burchell MSEN Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
915Andrew Knott M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
916Simon Harrison M50 Ogmore Phoenix runnersGBR tba
917Kelly Buckley WSEN GBR tba
918Ray Coburn M45 7045533GBR tba
919Lisa Hawker W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
920Dennis Collins M50 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
921Ellen Chapman W40 GBR tba
922James Robinson M45 Lonely Goat Running Club GBR tba
923Claudine Nicholson-Lewis W45 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR tba
924Steve Crowther M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
925Stephen Smith M40 Fairwater RunnersGBR tba
926Elizabeth Finch W40 GBR tba
927Gareth Yeoman MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
928Bob Watson M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
929Andrew Oborne M50 Dursley & District ACGBR tba
930Rebecca Jones WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR tba
931Sarah Davies W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
932Luke Jones M40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
933Debbie Griffin W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
934Carol Stacey W55 GBR tba
935Wendy Briggs W45 Chepstow harriers GBR tba
936Chris Barber M50 GBR tba
937Leanne Bassett WSEN Rhondda valley runnersGBR tba
938Tina Dury W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
939Kate Jarman WSEN GBR tba
940Rochelle Boyce WSEN GBR tba
941Tom Maxwell MSEN The Queen's Head Park and RideGBR tbatba
942James Thomas MSEN North Bristol Run ClubGBR tba
943Gregory Wells M50 GBR tba
944Rosie Salvatore W45 Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR tba
945Ken Salvatore M45 Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR tba
946Janet Gubbin W40 GBR tbatba
947Stephen Holderness M45 Rhondda Valley Runners GBR tba
948Gareth Jenkins MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
949Jo Gamba WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
950Denise Bradley W55 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
951John Williams M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
952Emma Loyns WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
953Hannah Knight WU23 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
954Neil Ridley M40 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
955Alexis Barrett W40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
956Paul Barrett M40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
957Dawn Hopkins W40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
958Kaylie Roberts WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
959Fiona Evans W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
960Rachael Coleman W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
961Richard Stephen Steele MSEN Brackla HarriersGBR tbatba
962Chris Richards M45 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
963Helen Connick W55 GBR tba
964Eleri Connick WSEN GBR tba
965Ffion Smith WU23 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
966Elizabeth Sim W40 Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR tba
967Melanie James W40 Rhondda valley runnersGBR tba
968Michael Markey M50 Rhondda valley runnersGBR tba
969Jen Digweed W45 GBR tba
970Chris Ellison M45 Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
971Helen Griffiths W50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
972Gina Goddard W60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
973Amy Regulski WSEN GBR tba
974Sian Jenkins W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
975Michael Nicholson-Lewis M60 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
976Aled Hughes M40 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR tba
977Sharon Pritchard W50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
978Kaye Pedler W40 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
979Ceri Lea W45 GBR tba
980Paul Tomlinson M70 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
981Martin Green M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR tba
982Michelle Amblin W40 Les CroupiersGBR tba
983Bjorn Edney M40 Quantock HarriersGBR tba
984Ali Leycock W50 LPS EVENTS GBR tba
985Deborah Greenslade W45 Lonely GoatsGBR tba
986Marnie Kemp W45 Lonely GoatGBR tba
987Andrew Homer M40 Village VipersGBR tba
988Matt Stiles MSEN GBR tba
989Tim Pickles MSEN Les CroupiersGBR tba
990Chris Pratt M45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
991Sara Morgan W40 Village vipersGBR tba
992David Kembery M45 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
993Emma Brookes W45 Chasewater RunnersGBR tba
994Karen Conde W55 Chasewater RunnersGBR tba
995Dan Kemp M40 GBR tba
996Nina Matthews-Law W45 Lonely GoatGBR tba
997Gail Voyle W50 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR tba
998Kayley Griffiths WSEN Ogmore PhoenixGBR tba
999Lisa Pinney W45 Ogmore PhoenixGBR tba
1000Sharon Casey W50 GBR tba
1001Sue Hobbs W50 GBR tba
1002Gary Hobbs M50 Village VipersGBR tba
1003Christine Underhill W60 Lonely goatGBR tba
1004Steven Underhill M60 Lonely goatGBR tba
1005Christine Evans W65 Lonely goatGBR tba
1006Stephanie Dyke W50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1007Nigel Hitchings M50 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1008Eira Jones W60 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
1009Jennie Higgins WSEN Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR tba
1010Pamela Beattie W65 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
1011Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR tba
1012Andrew Caple M50 CDF RunnersGBR tba
1013Emma Edwards WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1014Marc Hinton M60 Tetbury Dolphins GBR tba
1015Mary Hinton W55 Tetbury Dolphins GBR tba
1016Debbie Hawkins WSEN Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1017Elizabeth Hunter W45 Village VipersGBR tba
1018Sian Wyman W55 GBR tbatba
1019Rhian Wyman WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tbatba
1020Joe Bereza WSEN Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR tba
1021Liam Dunn MSEN Emerson’s Green Running ClubGBR tba
1022Rebecca Davies WSEN Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR tba
1023Neil Warne MSEN Malvern JoggersGBR tba
1024Barbara Gawlak WSEN Malvern JoggersGBR tba
1025Robin Drewett M75 GBR tba
1026Liz Davis W40 Ogmore Phoenix Runners GBR tba
1027Pippa Clark WSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1028Stacey Bates WSEN GBR tba
1029Marsha Bates W40 GBR tba
1030Fiona Waller WSEN Easy Pacers CwmbranGBR tba
1031Gary Clark M45 Fairwater Runners CwmbranGBR tba
1032Ceri Satchell W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
1033Esme Cowan WSEN GBR tbatba
1034Catherine Geary W40 GBR tba
1035Kay Jones W50 GBR tbatba
1036Andrew Underhill MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR tba
1037Kirsty Robarts W40 GBR tba
1038Donna Hawkins W50 Pontypool phoenix runnersGBR tba
1039Clare Keating WSEN GBR tba
1040Samantha Knight WSEN GBR tba
1041Sarah Kielthy W45 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
1042Eva Kielthy WU16 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
1043Andrew Kielthy M40 Undy & Redwick RoadrunnersGBR tba
1044Dominic Ryland M50 Cardiff TriGBR tba
1045Anne-Marie Ryland W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1046Sam Worgan W45 GBR tba
1047Terry Waite M45 GBR tba
1048Clare Jones W45 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1049Mike Jones M50 Pontypool Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1050Elisabeth Butler WSEN Running Somewhere ElseGBR tba
1051Amy Degge WSEN GBR tba
1052John Lee M45 GBR tba
1053Kevin Samuel M55 Lonely GoatGBR tba
1054Michaela Lewis WSEN UnaffiliatedGBR tba
1055Emma Slark WSEN GBR tba
1056Francesca Downes WSEN Emersons Green Running Club GBR tba
1057Laura Jones WSEN GBR tba
1058Becky Lafford WSEN Slinn AllstarsGBR tba
1059Helen Trollope W40 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
1060Tom Baker MSEN GBR tba
1061Beth Baker WSEN GBR tba
1062Laura Richards W40 GBR tba
1063Deb Bennett W45 GBR tba
1064Nick Bennett M45 GBR tba
1065Emma Jackson-Phillips WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR tba
1066Jenny Garth W60 Swindon HarriersGBR tba
1067Lindsey Coode W45 GBR tba
1068Marian Lillington W40 GBR tba
1069Amanda Smallwood W40 Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR tba
1070Linda Matthews W50 Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR tba
1071Becky Amestoy WSEN Highbridge Ladies Running Club GBR tba
1072Paul Smallwood M45 GBR tba
1073Michele Cook W55 SportspoundGBR tba
1074Karen Stokes W55 SportspoundGBR tba
1075Mark Walton M70 GBR tba
1076Ruth Bennett WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR tba
1077Adrian Bennett M40 Black Pear JoggersGBR tba
1078Martin Thomas MSEN GBR tba
1079Michael Hargaden M70 GBR tba
1080Angela Price W55 GBR tba
1081Katie Price WSEN GBR tba
1082Clare Wilce WSEN GBR tba
1083Jeff Price M55 GBR tba
1084Matt Bond M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1085Sophie Gilbert W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1086Gemma Brimble WSEN GBR tba
1087Gary Foreman M55 GBR tba
1088Sarah Foreman W50 GBR tba
1089Bethan Grant WU18 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1090Tyler Howells MU23 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1091Stephen Griffiths M45 Muscat Road RunnersGBR tba
1092Anne Menard WSEN Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR tba
1093Christopher Cummings MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
1094Martin Thomas MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
1095Liz Nutter WSEN Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR tba
1096Fiona Griffiths W45 Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR tba
1097Margaret Broadway W40 Highbridge ladies running clubGBR tba
1098Jo Charters WSEN Chippenham HarriersGBR tba
1099Robert Charters M40 GBR tba
1100Andy Baker MSEN Fairwater Runners CwmbranCYM tba
1101Helen Mann W60 GBR tba
1102Catherine Ritchings WSEN GBR tba
1103Phillip Mann MSEN GBR tba
1104Jeremy Dickson M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
1105Louise Williams W65 GBR tba
1106Emily Sargeant WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
1107Joanna Worthington WSEN N/AGBR tba
1108Charlotte Elsmore W45 5-10k Five AcresGBR tba
1109Ali Morgan W55 Forest Of Dean ACENG tba
1110Susan Round W50 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
1111Robert Gardner M60 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
1112Susan Gullick W55 Porthcawl RunnersGBR tba
1113Elijah Pearson MU16 GBR tba
1114Jake Pearson MSEN Royal MarinesGBR tba
1115Elaine Hope-Bell W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1116Amanda Ramshaw W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1117Daniel Milosevic MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
1118Rebecca Lane WSEN GBR tba
1119Cathy Hartwell W40 GBR tba
1120Mandy Randall W55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
1121Sara Thompson WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR tba
1122Darren Jones M45 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
1123Melanie Johnson WSEN Cornelly StridersGBR tba
1124Wayne Thomas M45 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
1125Rachael Giles WSEN GBR tba
1126Calum McConnell MSEN GBR tba
1127Otto Karhunen MSEN Southville Running ClubGBR tba
1128Rick Warren M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1129Rebecca Warren W40 GBR tba
1130Angela Howell WSEN GBR tba
1131Dafydd Thomas MSEN GBR tba
1132Gareth Woodbridge M45 Cornelly StridersGBR tba
1133Suzy Siddall WSEN Croft Ambrey RCGBR tba
1134Steve Pursey M65 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
1135Daniela Power WSEN GBR tba
1136Sarah Madeloff WSEN GBR tba
1137Alison Pritchard WSEN Pegasus RCGBR tba
1138Alan Pritchard M60 3m Gorseinon Road runners GBR tba
1139Jonathan Hawkins MSEN GBR tba
1140Lewis Albrow MSEN GBR tba
1141Chris Monk M50 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
1142Nicola Cogan WSEN GBR tba
1143Jannete Stevens WSEN GBR tba
1144Nicole Freegard WSEN GBR tba
1145Sarah Kirton WSEN GBR tba
1146Bev Logan WSEN BADASS MOTHER RUNNERSGBR tba
1147Rob Keeble M40 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1148Darren Poulson M50 GBR tba
1149Lucy Clewlow WSEN Badass Mother RunnersGBR tba
1150Louise James WSEN Badass Mother RunnersGBR tba
1151Paula Piper WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1152Lisa Butler W40 Telford HarriersGBR tba
1153Fern Millard WSEN Telford HarriersGBR tba
1154Fay Shieber W45 Telford HarriersGBR tba
1155Graham Bennetto M60 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1156Emma Reed WSEN Pontyclun Road Runners GBR tba
1157David Shewring MSEN Pontyclun Road Runners GBR tba
1158Gary Reed M60 Pontyclun Road Runners GBR tba
1159Joanne Knight W40 No club GBR tba
1160Jonathan Tudor MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
1161Janet Matthews W40 Dursley running club GBR tba
1162Rob Blake MSEN N/AGBR tba
1163James Hawkins M50 Lonely Goats RCGBR tba
1164Janet Jones W50 GBR tba
1165Sharon Roach W45 GBR tba
1166Jeanette Vincent W45 Lonely goat running clubGBR tba
1167Louise Morgan WSEN GBR tba
1168Jacqueline Stafford WSEN GBR tba
1169Louise Brooks WSEN GBR tba
1170Clare Tregoning WSEN Run4All NeathGBR tba
1171Gemma Woolfe WSEN NoneGBR tba
1172Julie Knight W50 GBR tba
1173Hill Ceri W45 GBR tba
1174Susan Lawrence W60 Pont-y-Pwl and District RunnersGBR tba
1175Michael Swain M50 PontypoolGBR tba
1176Steph Swain W45 PontypoolGBR tba
1177Georgia McCarthy WSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR tba
1178Samantha Collier WSEN Lonely Goat GBR tba
1179Sam Meyrick WSEN Lonely goatGBR tba
1180Harri Like WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
1181Nicola Dean W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
1182Andy Dean M45 Lliswerry RunnersENG tba
1183Joanna Priest WSEN GBR tba
1184Gardner Sian WSEN GBR tba
1185Richard Higgs M55 ENG tba
1186Jon Like MSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
1187Zoe Elver W45 Torfaen runners GBR tba
1188Lynn Hurcum W45 Not a club runnerGBR tba
1189Rachel Avery WSEN Undy and Redwick Roadrunners GBR tba
1190Rachel Brewer W40 GBR tba
1191Stuart Salvage M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
1192Martina Mitchard W50 Lydney LopersGBR tba
1193Gareth Grey MSEN TorfaenGBR tba
1194Clare Curtis WSEN GBR tba
1195Lou Summers W50 Torfaen Runners GBR tba
1196Becca Garner WSEN Torfaen Runners GBR tba
1197Louise Jenkins W45 Islwyn Running ClubGBR tba
1198David Lewis M50 GBR tba
1199Em Bissex M40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
1200Sal Bissex W40 Pegasus RCGBR tba
1201Molly Jones WSEN GBR tba
1202Mathew Daw MSEN GBR tba
1203Pippa Clark WSEN Ogmore Phoenix runners GBR tba
1204Lauren Falvey WSEN GBR tba
1205Ann Zimmerman W60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1206Lynnette Jones W50 Dark in the ParkGBR tba
1207Wendy Briggs W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1208Amy Dunn WSEN NoneGBR tba
1209Sally Groves W55 PegasusGBR tba
1210Samantha Moore W50 GBR tba
1211Kieran Morse MSEN NoneGBR tba
1212Kayleigh Jones WSEN Badass mother runnersGBR tba
1213Ceri Fetherston-Palmer WSEN Badass mother runnersGBR tba
1214Dave Fetherston-Palmer M45 NoneGBR tba
1215Rebecca Fetherston WSEN Badass Mother RunnerGBR tba
1216Emily Stubbs WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
1217Abigail Jones WSEN GBR tba
1218Kate Webster WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1219Kim Keogh W50 Somer ACGBR tba
1220David Keogh M55 Somer ACGBR tba
1221Joanna Parsons W45 Somer ACGBR tba
1222Mike English MSEN GBR tba
1223Sian Eyles W55 Somer ACGBR tba
1224Tracey Seymour W55 Somer ACGBR tba
1225Sam Evans WSEN GBR tba
1226Libby Pengelly WSEN GBR tba
1227Jen Hughes WSEN GBR tba
1228Lisa Fellows WSEN Fordy Runs GBR tba
1229Mark Hurford M40 Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
1230Marie Hurford WSEN Torfaen RunnersGBR tba
1231Steve Guest M55 North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
1232Megan Lewis WSEN GBR tba
1233Eloise Upham WSEN GBR tba
1234Josie Dee WSEN GBR tba
1235Vikki Page W45 Sedgemoor StridersGBR tba
1236Sarah Greenwood W40 Sedgemoor StridersGBR tba
1237Sarah Betty W40 GBR tba
1238Richard Norton M40 GBR tba
1239Alexandra Brown W40 Active Soul UKGBR tba
1240Sarah Riordan WSEN GBR tba
1241Pete Beddard MSEN GBR tba
1242Graham Kibble M70 GBR tba
1243Samantha Taylor W40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
1244Stephen Jenkins M50 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
1245Sarah Shepheard WSEN Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
1246Stephen Shepheard M65 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR tba
1247Philippa Rees W70 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1248Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
1249Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
1250Mark Tooski M55 Westbury HarriersGBR tba
1251Jason Heslop M45 URRRGBR tba
1252Jessica Sterry WU23 GBR tba
1253Hannah Deakin WSEN GBR tba
1254Catherine Pinnock WSEN Dursley running clubGBR tba
1255Emma Badger WSEN GBR tba
1256Ollie Badger MSEN GBR tba
1257Ian Waugh M60 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
1258Jackie Hawley W50 Trail Running AssociationGBR tba
1259Elinor Cordiner W50 Pershore plum plodders GBR tba
1260Nick Warren M55 GBR tba
1261Ross Ward MSEN GBR tba
1262Seth Warren MU23 GBR tba
1263Kerrie Aldridge W40 GBR tba
1264Darren Ould MSEN Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBR tba
1265Jennifer Whittle W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
1266Jayne Hutton W55 Wells City HarriersGBR tba
1267Andre Swanepoel M45 Lonely Goat Running Club GBR tba
1268Trish Swanepoel WSEN Lonely Goat Running Club GBR tba
1269Emma Meredith W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
1270Stuart Eldridge M40 Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
1271Suzanne Moss W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
1272James Moss M65 New Berkeley HarriersGBR tba
1273Ann Wilkes W65 Ystrad runnersGBR tba
1274Amy Bevan WSEN Ystrad runnersGBR tba
1275Stephanie Fricker WSEN Run BathGBR tba
1276Sarah Frodsham W50 GBR tba
1277Liz Mounfield WSEN Lliswerry Runners GBR tba
1278Mark Portnall M45 GBR tba
1279Lois Phillips W40 GBR tba
1280Thom Stephens MSEN Almost AthletesGBR tba
1281Laura-Jane Greenman WSEN GBR tba
1282Sarah Matthews-Brain W50 GBR tba
1283Karen Webber W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1284Carl Peacock M50 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
1285Jack Gordon M45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1286Lucy Gordon W45 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1287Sam Gordon MU17 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1288Angela Foster-Swailes WSEN BackpackersGBR tba
1289Natalie Cranfield WSEN GBR tba
1290Simon Swailes M40 GBR tba
1291Paul Marshall MSEN GBR tba
1292Brenda Avery W65 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1293Lynn Moore W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1294Matthew Knight MSEN Hinckley Running ClubGBR tba
1295Claire Morgan W55 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1296Roger Morgan M65 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1297Ali Crotch-Harvey W40 GBR tba
1298Sian Andrews W40 GBR tba
1299Mel Wolfenden W45 GBR tba
1300Gareth Johns M40 Y Fenni TriGBR tba
1301Kay Smith W50 GBR tba
1302Lisa Clarke WSEN Shepton ShufflersGBR tba
1303Roxanna Oram WSEN Hogweed Trotters GBR tba
1304Zoe Willetts W40 GBR tba
1305Raymond Perry M55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR tba
1306Elizabeth Stokes W45 Griffithstown HarriersGBR tba
1307Laura Tarpey WSEN This Mum RunsGBR tba
1308Chloe Cann WSEN TMRGBR tba
1309Clare Dring WSEN GBR tba
1310Claire Galloway W40 GBR tba
1311Lee Herbert M40 GBR tba
1312Charlie Bull W50 Wickwar WunnersGBR tba
1313Sally Trickey W50 Wickwar WunnersGBR tba
1314Julian Carelse MSEN GBR tba
1315Tracey Morris W45 GBR tba
1316Gary Window M40 Fulham Running ClubGBR tba
1317Sophie Kalita WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
1318Nicholas Tyler M45 Ledbury & District HarriersGBR tba
1319Russell Boyatt MSEN GBR tba
1320Lee Jones M45 GBR tba
1321Sammy Ball WSEN Somer ACGBR tba
1322Beth Creed WSEN Somer ACGBR tba
1323Luke Daniel MSEN GBR tba
1324Tony May M55 GBR tba
1325Nadine Lewis WSEN GBR tba
1326Lorna Grey WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR tba
1327Sarah Lay W45 N/AGBR tba
1328Joanna Lay W40 N/AGBR tba
1329Ralph Lloyd M55 Wye Valley RunnersGBR tba
1330Daniela Whitchurch WSEN GBR tba
1331Debbie Billings W45 Wickwar WunnersGBR tba
1332Kate Obern W45 GBR tba
1333Dave Wiltshire M40 GBR tba
1334Louise Llewellyn_Jones W45 CDF RunnersGBR tba
1335Forest Jones MSEN GBR tba
1336Kylie Anne Lewis WSEN GBR tba
1337Martin Bull M45 Avon Valley RunnersGBR tba
1338Marc Powell M40 GBR tba
1339Jennifer Nisbett WSEN Stanbridge FliersGBR tba
1340Kathy Stringer WSEN Bristol and West ACGBR tba
1341Zoe Morgan WSEN Treorchy Fast Daps GBR tba
1342Julie Davies W55 Lliswerry Runners GBR tba
1343Andy Barry M55 Lliswerry Runners GBR tba
1344Theresa Bevan WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR tba
1345Sian Tossell W50 Ogmore PhoenixGBR tba
1346Rhiannon Taylor WSEN North Bristol Running groupGBR tba
1347Kate Long WSEN Wickwar WunnersGBR tba
1348Carol Williams W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
1349Carol Lowrey W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
1350Mark Ball M50 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR tba
1351Stuart McIlroy M45 Les CroupiersGBR tba
1352Rhiannon Thomas WSEN Aim2tri GBR tba
1353Evan Thomas MSEN Aim2tri GBR tba
1354Vicci Phillips W45 Dursley Running ClubGBR tba
1355Rob Hick M55 Town & Country HarriersGBR tba
1356Rachael Goatman W45 Dursley Runing ClubGBR tba
1357Trish Yeadon W50 GBR tba
1358Emma Bevan W40 GBR tba
1359Gavin Adams M40 FODGBR tba
1360Chris Trillo MSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1361Cath Goodwin W40 GBR tba
1362Nicky Maunders WSEN GBR tba
1363Sian Regan WSEN Girls Together SplottGBR tba
1364Elainna Teare WSEN GBR tba
1365Jane Daniel WSEN Wickwar WunnersGBR tba
1366Annette Whitchurch W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR tba
1367Jonathan Hancock M60 Usk RunnersGBR tba
1368Tony Butler M45 GBR tba
1369Sarah Methuen WSEN GBR tba
1370Alfie Robinson MU17 GBR tba
1371Sarah Regh WSEN GBR tba
1372Aled Hughes M40 Ogmore phoenix runnersGBR tba
1373Siobhan Turner WSEN NAGBR tba
1374Laura West W40 GBR tba
1375Kate Berry W45 GBR tba
1376Mike Berry M45 GBR tba
1377Sarah Ryder W40 GBR tba
1378Carole James W55 GBR tba
1379Sarah Newman W50 GBR tba
1380Samantha McCauley WSEN Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR tba
1381Ellen Perry W55 GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
1382Nathan Swain MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
1383Emma Wilkins W40 GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
1384Susan Smith W50 GoodgymGBR tba
1385Fiona Guy WSEN GoodgymGBR tba
1386Michael Owens M40 GBR tba
1387Darren Raz-Nick MSEN GoodgymGBR tba
1388Martin Graff M60 GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
1389Kim Price W50 GBR tba
1390Martin Price M50 GBR tba
1391Stuart Barrow MSEN Good Gym CardiffGBR tba
1392Marie O Hanrahan WSEN GoodGym GBR tba
1393Peter Gillibrand MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
1394Charlotte Fryer WSEN GBR tba
1395Ruth Warren W45 GBR tba
1396Imogen Hopkins WU23 GBR tba
1397Joanne Oliver WSEN Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBR tba
1398Abi Fulluck WSEN GBR tba
1399Lucy Jones WSEN GBR tba
1400Liam Jones M40 GBR tba
1401Sophie Bignell WU23 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1402Linda Bignell W50 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1403Matthew Golledge MU18 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1404Stacey Jellyman WSEN GBR tba
1405Sylvia Jellyman W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR tba
1406Mat Jones M40 Port Talbot HarriersGBR tba
1407Sarah Younger W45 Frampton Running GroupGBR tba
1408Tracey Bennett W40 Frampton Running GroupGBR tba
1409Diane Morgan W50 Park bryn bachGBR tba
1410Wendy Scotford W50 Corsham RCGBR tba
1411Paul Scotford M50 Corsham RCGBR tba
1412Zoe Matthews W40 GBR tba
1413David Barnham M45 GBR tba
1414Aimee Ferguson WSEN Aberdare Valley AAC GBR tba
1415Diane Green W45 GBR tba
1416Zowie Hook WSEN GBR tba
1417Nichola Zerk WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR tba
1418Sarah Eaton WSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
1419Rhian Dowling WSEN GBR tba
1420Jason Bowen M45 GBR tba
1421Michael Starr MSEN GBR tba
1422Sarah Davies W45 Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1423Vaughan Hopkins M40 GBR tba
1424Nick Pollard M40 GBR tba
1425Paula Casling W50 GBR tba
1426Barry Griffiths M55 Brecon ACGBR tba
1427Andrew Pemberton M50 SmrGBR tba
1428Claire Whitaker W45 NoneGBR tba
1429Claire Dunbar-Bowen W40 Ogmore phoenix runners GBR tba
1430Cara Jones WSEN GBR tba
1431Andrew Skelton MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR tba
1432Nick Harris MSEN Ogmore Phoenix RunnersGBR tba
1433John Cobbe M60 Chepstow HarriersGBR tba
1434Mark Hutchings M55 Canton ChargersGBR tba
1435Julie Haigh W60 Caerphilly RunnersGBR tba
1436Seb Haigh MSEN GBR tba
1437Vanessa Pegler W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1438Bev James W60 Fodac GBR tba
1439Michael Took MSEN GBR tba
1440Leee Osborne M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1441Chris Hewett M40 Wellington Weavers Running ClubGBR tba
1442Linda Ingledow W50 FODACGBR tba
1443Luke Hewitson MSEN Seriously Mad Runners (Barry)GBR tba
1444Helen Lloyd Jones W70 Pegasus GBR tba
1445Chloe Powles WSEN Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1446Janine Moverley WSEN Longhope Running ClubGBR tba
1447Leanne Cruickshank W40 Longhope Running ClubGBR tba
1448Paul Thomas M50 Thornbury RCGBR tba
1449Richard Powles M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR tba
1450Jayne Stacey W45 GBR tba
1451Sarah Enos W50 Just Run BristolGBR tba
1452Stephen George MSEN Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR tba
1453Craig Cooper MSEN GBR tba
1454Sarah Pitt WSEN Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR tba
1456Debbie Satchell W55 Pont-y-PwlGBR tba
1457Tracy Venning W45 Highbridge Ladies Running ClubGBR tba
1458Julie Tucker W55 GBR tba
1459Carolyn Eldridge W40 GBR tba
1460Dawn Lau W45 GBR tba
1461Adrian Murkin M50 Pontypool district runnersGBR tba
1462Anthony Broadhurst MSEN GBR tba
1463Amber Vincent WSEN GBR tba
1464Sophie Vaughan-Warner W40 GBR tba
1465Rob Robertson MSEN GBR tba
1466Thomas Williams MSEN GBR tba
1467Chloe Havard WSEN Run with us AbergavennyGBR tba
1468Kinga Zawisza WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR tba
1469Ed Hazell MSEN GBR tba
1470Anna Freeman W45 Forest of Dean acGBR tba
1471Paul James M55 GBR tba
1472Gareth Phillips M60 GBR tba

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351