20/20 Fission Start List

Saturday 14 March 2020 Competitor Statistics (Total=649, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ‎further details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
20 kms (122)
163Lindsey Allen W45 ENG
46Nichola Baker W45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
15Kathryn Benson WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
101Louise Biddell W40 Dursley running club GBR
125Jane Birch W50 Almost AthletesGBR
124Richard Birch M45 Almost AthletesGBR
197Charlotte Black W45 Tewkesbury AllrunnerGBR
617Lesley Bowskill W45 Weston ACGBR
282Neil Bramwell MSEN Ryland RunnersGBR
13John Bridger M70 HY RunnersGBR
486Ellie Campbell WSEN GBR
586Paul Carruthers M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
471Kate Cheney WSEN GBR
60Mike Cook M50 GBR
415Heather Cornock W45 Calne Running ClubGBR
485Stuart Cotterell M60 Hereford Running CrewGBR
3Julie Crawford W45 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
38Martin Crawford M50 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
120Jeremy Creasey M50 Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR
505Rachel Cross WSEN GBR
249Catherine Daly WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
367Julie Davies W55 Lliswerry Runners GBR
348James Dhawan MSEN ENG
418Lyes Dominic M50 Almost Athletes GBR
140Katy Eacock W40 Black Pear JoggersGBR
274Charlotte Eggleton WSEN GBR
181Jim Fallon M50 GBR
148Elizabeth Finch W40 GBR
497Jack Fleet MU23 Forest of Dean ACGBR
183Vicki Fowler W40 BadgersGBR
635Mark Freeman M55 GBR
161Lorne Gibbs M45 GBR
55Lacey Glenn MSEN Kingfisher HarriersGBR
652Paula Gregory W45 North BristolRunning groupGBR
354Sarah Hall W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
233Eigen Halpin W40 Pont-y-pwl and District RunnersGBR
490Jessie Harrison WSEN Thornbury Running ClubGBR
454Chaweewan Hartley W50 Almost AthletesGBR
83Paul Harvey MSEN Pont y pwl and district GBR
85Geraint Heath M40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
432Rachel Hedges W50 Weston ACGBR
645Lindsay Heeley W40 GBR
307Naomi Hibberd WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
170Mary Hinton W55 Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
17Claire Hirons W45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
358Clive Hodges M50 GBR
449Dominic Holden M40 GBR
600Sophie Hope WSEN Hucclecote HarriersENG
53Chris Hurd M50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
139Richard Jackson M45 Thornbury RCGBR
126Fiona Jarvis W50 Lonely Goats RCGBR
538David Jones M50 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
107Jeremy Jones M45 GBR
96Zoe Lamerton W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
385Chris Lewis M60 GBR
328Matt Livall MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
81Tracy Lord W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
25Christine Lote WSEN GBR
6Carol Lowrey W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
355Jo Marshall W40 Pontyclun Road RunnersGBR
399Emma Martin W40 GBR
9Iris Mayo W60 Almost Athletes GBR
106Robert Mcglone M50 GBR
587Margaret Mclachlan W50 Non affiliatedGBR
545Hugh McPherson M65 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
45Clair Mercer W40 New Berkeley harriers GBR
287Alice Monks WSEN GBR
361Charlotte Moran W40 Caerleon RCGBR
317James Moss M65 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
39Suzanne Moss W45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
286Mark Nicol M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
187David O'Brien MSEN Hereford CouriersGBR
409Miriam Paris W50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
180Andrew Parsons M55 Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBR
260Stuart Penny M55 Spirit of MonmouthGBR
80Dan Perrett M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
533Carole Phillips W55 Swindon StridersGBR
1Colin Picton MSEN DSRAENG
222Fern Powell WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
622James Price MSEN Dursley running club GBR
16Nick Price M55 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
641Michael Pullen M55 Tri-XGBR
105David Quarterman M55 Dursley running club GBR
556Les Reed M55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
173Sarah Reynolds W40 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
618Leia Rosenberg W40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
123Melinda Ruck W45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
279Lee Sadler MSEN GBR
390Adele Sage WSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
389James Sage MSEN New Berkeley HarriersGBR
386Joel Sales MSEN GBR
468Andrew Sargent M45 GBR
177Lewis Saunderd M55 Stroud & District ACGBR
108Debbie Seal W50 GBR
433Julie Shergold W60 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
247Nathan Smith M45 Lonely GoatGBR
182Amy Spillane W45 GBR
565Nicki Squire W40 Dursley Running ClubENG
147Carol Stacey W55 GBR
44Sam Stevens WSEN GBR
394Shelley Stiff W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
246Anna-Clare Temple W40 This Mum RunsGBR
654Lorna Templeton W45 GBR
206Mandip Thandi M45 Aldridge Running Club GBR
91Anna Thomas W55 Emersons Green Running ClubGBR
541David Trendell MSEN Wichelstowe RunnersGBR
544Rachel Troth W50 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
542Rebecca Troth WSEN GBR
499Beverley Tucker W50 GBR
405Sally Tuer W60 Running Forever RCGBR
387Hayley Tunnacliffe WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
245Kathryn Vowles W45 GBR
651Martin Ward MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
550Emma Wilkins W40 GoodGym Race TeamGBR
624Anne Williams W50 TRI-XGBR
5Carol Williams W60 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
623Gwyn Williams M50 TRI-XGBR
214Tracey Williams W50 Northbrook ACGBR
258Jon Williams-Meyer M40 GBR
113Evans Wynne M60 GBR
205Neil Young M45 Lonely GoatsGBR
111Phil Young M65 GBR

20 miles (527)
425Lisa Acton W40 Weston ACGBR
507Liselette Adams W40 Forest of Dean ACGBR
280Martin Adams M40 Forest of Dean ACENG
360Paul Adams M40 Caerleon RCGBR
478Nicky Adlam W40 GBR
229Stephen Alexander M65 GBR
174Natasha Allcock WU23 ENG
19Janet Allport W60 Midland Masters ACGBR
18Trevor Allport M60 Midland Masters ACGBR
414Sarah Alvis W40 Calne Running ClubGBR
193Hazel Anderson W55 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
422Vanessa Andrews W45 Weston ACGBR
574Benjamin Annear MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
602Nicola Arnot W40 Kingsway Runners GBR
593Lisa Jayne Arscott WSEN City of Birmingham stridersGBR
77Trish Ashley W55 GBR
337Claire Avery W50 Tetbury Dolphins Running ClubGBR
293Rachel Avon WSEN Lliswerry runnersGBR
32Daniel Awunor MSEN GBR
88Roxy Babla W40 Lonely goat rc GBR
306John Bailey M50 Almost AthletesGBR
637Julie Bailiss W45 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
131Beth Baker WSEN GBR
130Tom Baker MSEN GBR
417Michelle Balchin W40 Almost Athletes GBR
647Chris Ball MSEN SGC StridersGBR
646Gemma Ball WSEN SGC StridersGBR
608Mike Baptie M55 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
72Rachael Baralos WSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
185Fiona Barnes W45 Almost AthletesGBR
186Matthew Barnes M45 Almost AthletesGBR
339Will Barrett MSEN GBR
573Andy Barry M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
334Richard Basham M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
104Rachel Beard W50 GBR
251Ben Beaumont MSEN Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
487Greg Beavis M50 GBR
625Claire Beck W50 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
176Court Becky W40 GBR
475Rhianne Beddoe WSEN GBR
382Gilly Benden W50 Fitquest running clubGBR
346Brian Benjamin M75 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
479Marisa Benjamin WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
547Adrian Bennett M40 Black Pear JoggersGBR
411Paul Bennett MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
474Mike Bennewitz M65 Thornbury RCGBR
116Kate Berry W45 GBR
368Gareth Beynon M45 NoneGBR
12Emma Blackburn WU23 GBR
310Rosie Bligh WSEN Black pear joggersGBR
455Mike Bobbett M40 GBR
585Matt Bond M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
215Laurent Bono MSEN Les CroupiersGBR
320Rosie Boyle WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
295Kelly Brace WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
296Nathan Brace MSEN N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon GBR
500Guy Bradford M45 Weston ACGBR
359Sonja Breese W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
24Andrew Bright MSEN Severn ACGBR
406Tom Bristowe MSEN Redditch StarsGBR
248Hannah Brown W40 Almost AthletesGBR
613Harriet Brown WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
341James Brown MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
298Rachael Brown W45 Lawley Running ClubGBR
41James Bruce M45 Les Croupiers rcGBR
68Sonya Bryson W40 Thornbury RCGBR
345Martin Bull M45 Avon Valley RunnersGBR
285Michael Bunn M50 Pershore Plum PlloddersGBR
59Amanda Burns W40 GBR
63Paul Butcher M50 Run 4 All NeathGBR
480Sam Buzza WSEN Weston Athletic Club GBR
611Katherine Byron-Daniel W40 Ross RunnersGBR
597Claire Callaghan W45 GBR
143Chloe Cann W40 TMRGBR
144Pete Cann M40 GBR
166Victoria Canning WSEN GBR
626Louise Carpenter WSEN Pont-Y-Pwl & District RunnersGBR
582Malcolm Carr M65 Thornbury RCGBR
412Carly Carslake WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
655Hayley Louise Carswell WSEN GBR
621Joanne Carswell W40 Lawley running club GBR
443Jonathan Carter M50 Chepstow HarriersGBR
572Rebekah Cartwright- James W40 GBR
392Kim Carwardine WSEN Chepstow HarriersGBR
340Paul Chamberlain M40 Pontyclun RoadrunnersGBR
463John Chandler M55 San Domenico Road RCGBR
191Ellen Chapman W45 GBR
221Terry Chappell M50 GBR
234Bex Chatterton WSEN Pershore Plum Plodders GBR
196Barinderjit Cheema M40 Aldridge RCGBR
11Mike Chipping M65 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
423Mair Chivers W55 Bristol up and runnersGBR
137Helen Clark W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
493Sheryl Clark W45 Islwyn RCGBR
365Moira Clayton W40 Warley Woods PacersGBR
577Josephine Clensy W40 Aldridge RCGBR
167Hannah Cobbold WSEN GBR
589Andrew Cockeram M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
275Emma Cockram W40 This mum runsGBR
426Caron Cocks W55 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
36Ian Cole M40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
512Bridie Colenso WSEN Fitquest GBR
517Hannah Colenso W40 Fitquest GBR
171Samantha Collier WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
292Kathryn Collins WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
370Stephanie Connaire WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
534Jaye Connelly WSEN Village VipersGBR
569Jeremy Cooper MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
142Jadie Cotterell WSEN Dursley running club GBR
211David Coulthard M50 BFunctionalGBR
491Brad Cox MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
304Rebecca Cox WSEN Les CroupiersGBR
312Sarah Cox WSEN GBR
629Nicholas Coyle MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
419Andrew Crace-Calvert M50 Stroud & District ACGBR
503Justin Crocker MSEN GBR
452Nicola Crocker W40 GBR
118Martin Cross M45 Frampton cotterell Harriers GBR
495Steve Crowther M55 Lliswerry Runners GBR
178Kevin Cundy M45 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
590Selina Da Silva W60 Maverick RunnersGBR
208Robert Dalton-Morris M50 Almost AthletesGBR
462Chris Davies M60 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
584David Davies M50 Caerleon RCGBR
262Gareth Davies M45 LliswerryGBR
342Sharon Davis W40 HUCCLECOTE HARRIERSGBR
57Therese De Souza WSEN GBR
97Andrew Dean M45 LliswerryGBR
552Rupert Denny MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
47Helen Diamond W50 Weston Athletic ClubGBR
532Sue Dillon W55 Black pear joggers GBR
305Josh Dixon MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
377Ryan Dorrington MSEN Fitquest Running ClubGBR
363Lowri Duffield W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
300Sean Duffy MSEN Northbrook ACGBR
554Antoinette Dumayne WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
276Joanne Dunscombe W45 Pegasus RCGBR
110Andrew Eades M40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
448Emma Edwards WSEN Caerphilly Runners GBR
330Phillll Edwards M40 FitquestGBR
114Jackie Eggerton Phillips W45 N/AGBR
594Paul Eldridge M40 GBR
35Dave Elliott M60 Almost AthletesGBR
511Damian Elsdon M45 St. Edmund pacersGBR
347Nathan Emery MSEN ENG
458Michael Errington M40 GBR
179Ian Evans M45 Thornbury RCGBR
524Lana Evans WSEN GBR
7Michael Ewins MSEN Caldicot Running ClubGBR
37Lucy Fairall W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
343Jeanne Fairs W55 Clevedon Athletic ClubGBR
424Rachel Farquhar WSEN Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
518Lorraine Fergus W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
384Frances Ferguson W45 Almost AthletesGBR
271Beverley Foster W45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
58Martin Foster M40 Almost AthletesGBR
501Miranda Foster W50 Almost AthletesGBR
303Kevin Fowler M60 Pegasus RCGBR
502Tony Freer M55 Dursley & District ACGBR
456Tammy Fry WSEN Caerleon RCGBR
620Michelle Fryer WSEN Weston ACGBR
244Monika Frysz WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
121Richard Furphy M55 GBR
98Kelly-Ann Fusco WSEN Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
267Karen Galpin W55 Almost AthletesGBR
444Andy Gardiner MSEN San Domenico RCGBR
564Chloe Garty WSEN Weston ACGBR
52Sara Anne Gateru WSEN GBR
596Denis Geoghegan M45 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
482Leif Geoghegan MSEN Caldicot running clubGBR
521Maggie Gibbs W60 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
465Lyn Gilbert W65 GBR
558Rebecca Gilberthorpe WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
636Stephen Gill M55 Wrekin Road RunnersGBR
393Jamie Goddard’ M45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
188Natalie Gray W40 Stafford Tri ClubGBR
119Alison Gregg W40 Almost AthletesGBR
210Matt Gresty M50 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
598Emma Grewal WSEN GBR
284Sian Griffith W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
530Mark Griffiths M45 RobbiesGBR
470Russ Griffiths M40 GBR
634Jeanette Gullick W50 Almost AthletesGBR
599Clive Gwatkin M45 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
528Claire Gwilliam W50 Angels RCGBR
283Liza Habgood W45 Cleeve ladiesGBR
66Ben Haggitt M45 GBR
209Dave Halford M45 GBR
357Caroline Hall WSEN GBR
398Jonathan Hall MSEN Thornbury RCGBR
158Phil Hambleton MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
506Lloyd Hambridge MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
198Janeann Hammond W50 GBR
413Jonathan Hancock M60 Usk RunnersGBR
570John Hargreaves M65 Great Western RunnersGBR
461Aysima Harper W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
61Audrey Harris W40 Dursley Running Club GBR
397Jo Harris W50 Bitton Road Runners GBR
476Stuart Harris MSEN GBR
228Marie Harrison W50 Tetbury DolphindGBR
313Sarah Harrod W45 GBR
243April Hartley WSEN North Bristol Running GroupGBR
230Vicki Hasaballa W50 Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
117Imran Hassanjee M40 Severn ACGBR
407Paul Hathaway M40 GBR
23Stacey Hatherell WSEN Fitquest Running ClubGBR
566Lee Hawkes M45 GBR
65Jake Hayes M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
109Kieran Hayles MSEN Sudbury JoggersGBR
489Paul Hayward MSEN Islwyn RCGBR
616David Hazell M40 Caerphilly RunnersCYM
515Peter Heath MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
644Michael Helliker M40 GBR
612Richard Hensman M40 Dursley Running Club GBR
481Duncan Heward M45 GBR
138Becky Hewlett WSEN GBR
371Susan Higgs WSEN Kingsway RunnersGBR
349Alison Hill W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
240Chris Hilton M45 GBR
291Usha Hira W45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
273Tracey Hoare W50 GBR
164Mandy Holdsworth W55 GBR
331Helen Holman W60 GBR
70Reuben Holt MSEN GBR
408Nicole Hope WSEN Almost AthletesGBR
239Craig Hopkins M40 Ponty-pwl and district runnersGBR
112Brian Hosty M40 GBR
366Elise Howard WSEN GBR
168Penny Howard W55 Stroud & District ACGBR
631Neil Howells M50 Black Country TriathletesGBR
630Samantha Howells W45 Caerleon RCGBR
509Iwona Hudson WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
202Felicity Hughes WSEN GBR
536Jo Hughes W45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
231Niall Hughes M40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
219Alison Hume W55 Almost AthletesGBR
150Debbie Hunt W40 Bristol and West ACGBR
326Elizabeth Hunter W45 Village VipersGBR
199Dom Hurford M45 North Bristol Running GroupGBR
256Mark Hurford M40 Torfaen RunnersGBR
653Mike Hurst M45 Westbury HarriersGBR
220Alexander Hutton-Lewis MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
529Louise Inchley W45 Almost AthletesGBR
640Tim Ingham M45 Cirencester ACGBR
289Ceri Irvine M45 Caerphilly Runners GBR
136Joy Jackson W40 TewkesburyAllrunnersGBR
4Kevin Jackson M55 Dursley Running ClubGBR
189Nicola James W45 Aldridge RCGBR
504Julie Jarman W60 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
127Iain Jarvis M55 Lonely Goats RCGBR
21Tony Jeffs M55 Midland Masters ACGBR
436Sarah Jeremiah W45 Parc GBR
95Gavin Jerman M55 CLC StridersGBR
324Florence Jillett WSEN GBR
451Adam Jones M40 GBR
73Anna Jones W40 Pontypool Phoenix Runners GBR
22Caroline Jones W40 Dursley Running ClubGBR
391Mark Jones M50 GBR
610Mike Jones M45 NBRGGBR
380Ryan Jones MSEN Caerleon running club GBR
204Sarah Jones W50 GBR
410Kevin Joynes-Creed M40 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
344Adewale Kadiri M50 Redway RunnersGBR
162Vicki Kelley WSEN ENG
30Nicola Kelly WSEN GBR
155Samantha Kelly W50 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC GBR
195Anne Kelsall W60 Aldridge RCGBR
441Sarah Kembrey W40 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
421Kimberley Kent W40 Lawley Running ClubGBR
402Richard Kershaw MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
26Jeremy Kinsman M45 FITQUEST RUNNING CLUBGBR
217Phil Kirk M45 Wotton RunnersGBR
69Ceri Knight W40 GBR
226Sam Knight MSEN GBR
609Simon Knight M45 GBR
568Richard Knightley M50 Almost AthletesENG
160Claire Kulisa W40 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
225Liz Laird W50 Chippenham HarriersGBR
539Simon Lanckham MSEN Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)GBR
364Rebekah Lane W45 Chepstow HarriersGBR
71Lorraine Lanyon W50 GBR
531Sue Lasson W45 GBR
156Susan Lee W55 Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
157Michelle Leighton W45 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
232Helen Levick WSEN GBR
253Robert Lewis M65 Caerphilly RunnersGBR
383Sarah Lewis W45 Chepstow HarriersCYM
212Victoria Liddiard-Rees W45 BFunctionalGBR
315Martin Low MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
578Joe Lowe MSEN GBR
579Karen Lowe WSEN GBR
580Charlotte Lucy WSEN GBR
62Katy Luff W40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
401Stuart Lukins M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
575Cerys Lyons WSEN Islwyn RCGBR
184Fran Machin W40 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds GBR
525David Mackie M50 Corsham RCGBR
526Susan Mackie W45 Corsham RCGBR
323Toni Mallin WSEN Weston Athletic ClubGBR
447Emma Maloney WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
457John Maloney M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
336Kim Mansell W50 Almost AthletesGBR
224Daphne Marion W60 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
319Lucy Marsh WSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
42Raj Marshall WSEN GBR
329Roseanna Marshall WSEN GBR
606Nick Matthews M45 Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
488Ross Matthews MSEN Iswlyn running clubGBR
151Liz May W40 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
152Stephen May M45 Pontypridd Roadents ACGBR
473Martin McClatchey MSEN Les Croupiers RCGBR
628Helen McDiarmid W45 GBR
252Chris McMahon MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
309Jonty Messer MSEN GBR
254Piotr Michalski M40 Almost AthletesGBR
604Lyndon Miles M45 GBR
605Shaun Miles M50 GBR
627Gemma Milisic WSEN Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
235Andy Millard M55 Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
362Judy Mills W60 Thornbury Running ClubGBR
302Peter Mitchener M50 Almost AthletesGBR
153Pauline Mogg W60 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
314Sue Monaghan W60 Almost AthletesGBR
257Melanie Monro WSEN GBR
169Nick Moore MSEN Tetbury Dolphins Running Club GBR
332Helen Moorefield W50 Fitquest GBR
372Jane Morgan W45 Kingsway RunnersGBR
327Sara Morgan W40 Village VipersGBR
31Sue Morgan W60 Bristol Up & RunnersGBR
446Claire Morgan-Powell W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
82Rebecca Morris W45 GBR
352Sarah Morris W45 Chippenham HarriersGBR
269Ann Mosby W40 Sphinx AC GBR
74Paul Moss MSEN GBR
460Liz Mounfield WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
8Philip Murphy MSEN Bristol Up & Running GBR
84Louise Muteham WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
27Helen Needs WSEN Running Forever RCGBR
56Sarah Newall W40 New Berkeley Harriers GBR
172Claire Newell W60 GBR
571Matt Newman MSEN GBR
92Sarah Newnes W45 Thornbury RCGBR
537Ian Newns MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
64Simon Nicholas M40 GBR
615Hazel Nielsen W50 Wrekin Road RunnersGBR
498Aline Offord W45 GBR
299Victoria Oliver WSEN Lawley Running ClubGBR
165James O'Reilly M40 CDF RunnersGBR
420Jake Osborne M40 GBR
557Nicki Owen WSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
128Neil Paice M50 NBRG GBR
129Nicola Paice W50 NBRG GBR
639Shaun Pain M45 GBR
294Kate Parry-Jones WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
492Emma Pask W45 Islwyn RCGBR
588Sarah Passmore WSEN Pontyclun road runnersGBR
190Louise Patterson WSEN Newport & District RCGBR
250Cam Pay M50 Tewkesbury Running ClubGBR
79Carl Peacock M50 GBR
400Dylan Peters M45 Almost AthletesGBR
218Joff Phelps M55 GBR
141Steve Phelps MSEN Almost AthletesENG
649Matthew Phillips MSEN Caerphilly RunnersGBR
551Steven Phillips M40 Parc Bryn Bach running club GBR
338Joshua Picken MSEN GBR
374Angela Pippard W40 San Domenico Road RCGBR
442Rhys Pippard MSEN San Domenico Road RCGBR
86Mike Pobjoy M50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
477Jodi Pontin WSEN Islwyn RunnersGBR
494Sarah Pontin W40 Islwyn RCGBR
102Beth Port WSEN GBR
308Diane Potter W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
43Debi Powell W45 Fitquest Running ClubGBR
333Laura Powell WSEN Lliswerry runnersGBR
265Mimi Power W45 GBR
376Jon Preater M55 GBR
428Imogen Preddy WSEN GBR
633David Price MSEN Worcester ACGBR
581Lauren Price WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
516Ollie Price W40 GBR
632Philip Prince M55 Tewkesbury running clubGBR
508Neil Pringle M60 Highworth RCGBR
149David Proffitt M65 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
10Matthew Proome M40 Almost Athletes GBR
122Ian Protheroe M45 Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBR
540David Prowse M55 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
483Chris Punter M40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
453Stuart Rae M40 GBR
99Diane Rankin W45 Stroud & District ACGBR
459Paul Ravening M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
553Darren Raz-Nick M40 Goodgym GBR
555Tina Reed W55 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
237Denise Reen W40 Pershore Plum PloddersGBR
369Keri Reis WSEN Pont-y-pwl & District RunnersGBR
290Matt Rendell M50 GBR
78Steve Richards M45 Forest of Dean ACGBR
546Norja Richardson W60 GBR
194Sarah Richardson W55 Bromsgrove & RedditchGBR
242Joshua Rimell MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
103Ali Roberts W45 GBR
353Nick Roberts MSEN Fitquest Running ClubGBR
20Graham Robinson MSEN Stroud & District ACGBR
192James Robinson M45 Lonely Goat Running Club GBR
75Jill Robinson W50 NBRGGBR
378Sara Robinson W45 Hucclecote HarrietsGBR
201Andrew Rome M40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
200Karen Rome W40 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
563Neil Ross M45 Hucclecote Harriers GBR
416Lou Rowe-Alleyne W45 Fitquest Running ClubGBR
207Callum Rowland-Coman MSEN GBR
523Sion Rowlands MSEN GBR
266Tanya Ruff W45 GBR
466John Russell M50 Forest of Dean ACGBR
135Maria Ryland W45 Tewkesbury Allrunners GBR
638Angela Sadler W60 Tewkesbury ACGBR
373Kath Sage W40 GBR
437Stuart Salvage M45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
87Joe Sanderson M40 ENG
560Adrian Savery MSEN GBR
559Sophie Savery WSEN GBR
576Jade Scott-Walker WSEN Black Pear JoggersGBR
379Mary Seager W45 GBR
439Stephanie Secker WSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
54Emma Shannon WSEN Kingfisher HarriersGBR
513Jen Shepherd WSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
94Jenny Shiret W45 Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
288Jane Shorting W45 GBR
264Charlie Simpson MSEN GBR
263Mary Simpson W60 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds R CGBR
33Clare Sims W45 Wye Valley RunnersGBR
567Ben Sinclair M40 Pontypool and District RunnersGBR
562Andrew Skelton MSEN GoodGym Race TeamGBR
100Karen Skuse W50 Royal Wootton Bassett HoundsGBR
469Jackie Slaughter W55 Almost AthletesGBR
93Fran Smart WSEN GBR
145Lisa Smedley W40 GBR
607Heather Smee W40 Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBR
527Andrew Smith MSEN Pont-y-pwl RunnersGBR
227Claire Smith W40 Tetbury DolphindGBR
435Dan Smith M40 GBR
496Daren Smith M50 Forest Of Dean A.CENG
115Darren Smith MSEN New Berkeley harriersGBR
396Lana Smith WSEN Lonely GoatGBR
238Nicola Smith W50 Pont-y-Pwl and district runnersGBR
203Richard Smith MSEN GBR
301Sarah Smith WSEN Tewkesbury running clubGBR
316Quentin Somerset M45 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
268Mike Speke M55 CLC StridersGBR
311David Spier M50 GBR
223Claire Spiers W45 GBR
278Stuart Stenhouse MSEN FROME RCGBR
484Michael Stiff M55 Bitton running clubGBR
241Kirsty Stilwell WSEN Active SoulGBR
591Ben Stone MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
48Catherine Stone W45 GBR
642Lee Stopford MSEN Stroud and District ACGBR
535Trevor Stow M45 Lonely Goat RCGBR
67Rachel Stowell W40 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
388Kieron Summers M45 Weston ACGBR
430Shaleen Summers W40 Weston ACGBR
614Josh Sumner MU23 GBR
549Nathan Swain MSEN Goodgym Race TeamGBR
522Bobbie Swift W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
89Abigail Symonds W50 Angels RCGBR
322Ben Taylor MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
431Lorraine Taylor W50 Almost AthletesGBR
510Rebecca Terry W45 Black Pear JoggersGBR
520Suzie Tew W45 Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
440Dee Thomas W50 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
467Martin Thomas MSEN GBR
592Matt Thomas MSEN GBR
325Karen Thompson W40 Portishead R CGBR
259Samantha Thompson WSEN GBR
40Paul Tomlinson M70 Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
429Neil Tring M60 Almost AthletesGBR
543Graham Troth M50 GBR
643Ash Tuck MSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
134Owen Tucker MSEN GBR
14Paul Tucker M40 Les CroupiersGBR
261Tony Tucker M50 New Berkeley HarriersGBR
2Jonathan Tudor MSEN Dursley Running ClubGBR
216Emma Vass W40 GBR
321Simon Vaus MSEN Lonely Goat RCGBR
335Mark Veale M40 GBR
650Peter Vowles M55 Weston ACGBR
404Peter Charles Wakeham M60 GBR
76Maxine Waldock W50 NBRGGBR
601Amy Walker WSEN Gloucester ACGBR
272Andrew Ward MSEN Hucclecote HarriersGBR
213Sam Ward MSEN Sphinx ACGBR
395Tracy Ward W45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
159Katie Warren W50 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
381David Waters M45 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
445Jen Watkins WSEN Pont-y-pwl and district runnersCYM
472Karen Watson W50 Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBR
90Rebecca Watts WSEN GBR
132Scott Weaver MSEN GBR
403Jo Webb W60 Bitton road runnersGBR
175Jonathan Weedon M50 Wootton Bassett Hounds RCGBR
438Leanne Westacott W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
519Peter Westerman MSEN GBR
561Adam Western M50 Birmingham Running Athletics Triathlon ClubGBR
427Emma Westwood W40 Tewkesbury AllrunnersGBR
49Elaine Wharmby W55 Brackla HarriersGBR
50Garry Wharmby M55 Brackla HarriersGBR
583Sarah Wheatley W40 Weston ACGBR
434Matthew Wheeler M50 Weston ACGBR
548David Wherry M40 Caldicot Running ClubGBR
281Natalie Whiteford WSEN Bitton Road RunnersGBR
146David Whitlow M55 Running Somewhere ElseGBR
356Brigette Widdas W50 Lliswerry runners GBR
375James Wilden M45 GBR
255Andrew Wilkinson MSEN Almost AthletesGBR
603Chrissi Williams W45 Lliswerry RunnersGBR
270Dave Williams M40 Black Pear JoggersGBR
351Martin Williams M40 GBR
350Morian Williams M50 RUNNewportGBR
318Olivia Williams WU23 FitQuest ENG
648Paula Williams W50 Caerleon Running ClubGBR
595Michael Williamson M40 Hucclecote HarriersGBR
277Ivana Wilson WSEN ALMOST ATHLETES GBR
154Jayne Woodward W45 Kingfisher HarriersGBR
464Jim Wotton M60 Weston ACGBR
51Kevin Wright M55 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
133Sarah Wright W50 Bitton Road RunnersGBR
297Gareth Yeoman MSEN Lliswerry RunnersGBR
514Kinga Zawisza WSEN Great Western RunnersGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351