Fabian4 Online Entry Service OMM Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Wye Wander Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=153, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
5.5 mile off road (153)
145Tom AnnettsM40Undy and Redwick RoadrunnersGBR
143John BagnallM50GBR
137Clive BakerM55Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
97Anthony BallanceM55Westbury HarriersGBR
114Linda BamberW55GBR
115Clare BarrettW40Islwyn RCGBR
117Lynne BealeW45Islwyn RCGBR
36Keren BeardW45Griffithstown HarriersGBR
29Anthony BebbingtonM55GBR
121Anna BevanW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
119Wayne BevanM40Forest of Dean ACGBR
48Graham BinghamM55CDF RUNNERSGBR
136Ian BoothM65Burnham On Sea HarriersGBR
49Renske BouwensW45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
58James BreezeM40GBR
39Douglas BriggsM50Chepstow HarriersGBR
148Dyllan BriggsMU23GBR
40Wendy BriggsW45Chepstow HarriersGBR
102Natasha BrookerWU23GBR
80Deborah BrownW60Islwyn RCGBR
103Elizabeth BrownWU23GBR
70Helen BrownW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
130Paul BrutonM40Lliswerry RunnersGBR
45Kerry BuddenWSENGriffithstown HarriersGBR
56Marc CarltonM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
73Julie CaseleyW60Malvern Buzzards Running ClubGBR
4Mim ChapmanW55Dursley Running ClubGBR
133Ray CoburnM457045533GBR
28Rob ColesM55GBR
131Samantha CollierWSENLonely GoatGBR
147Richard CookM40Griffithstown HarriersGBR
79Dave CornerM50GBR
6Suzanne CourtW45Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
139Esme CowanWSENGBR
83Nicola CoxWSENIslwyn RCGBR
8Caroline CozierW45Corsham Running ClubGBR
18Jeremy CreaseyM50Spirit of Monmouth Running ClubGBR
19Rachel CrossWSENGBR
11Julie DaviesW55Dursley Running ClubGBR
105Sean DaviesM45GBR
127Carolyn DentW55Town and Country Harrier's GBR
3Karen DoreW45Lonely Goat running clubGBR
7Paul DownieM40Southville Running ClubGBR
104Gavin DrobacM40Islwyn RCGBR
64Russ DyerM50Kilcot FlyersGBR
46Ellie EdwardsWSENGBR
38Antony EvansMSENCaerleon RCGBR
50Kath EvansW45Garden City RunnersGBR
78Louise EvansW45Islwyn RCGBR
51Mike EvansM55Garden City RunnersGBR
21Catriona FirminW45GBR
34Trevor FitsallM45Westbury HarriersGBR
86Jack FleetMU23Forest of Dean ACGBR
61Leyton FleetM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
66Oliver FleetMU16GBR
60Sharla FleetW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
16Cathy FletcherW45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
68Tia FoordWU23GBR
134Laura FrowenWSENGBR
82Nigel GallowayM45Lonely Goat RCGBR
27Anna GambariniW45GBR
12Ian GawinowskiM40Westbury HarriersGBR
98Jamie GoddardM45Chepstow HarriersGBR
111Nicola GowingW50GBR
150Gareth GreyMSENTorfaenGBR
44Steve GuestM55North Bristol Running GroupGBR
37Ellie HaileWSENGBR
43Kevin HaleM55GBR
20John HargreavesM65Great Western Runners GBR
91Jo HarrisW40Islwyn RCGBR
25Mike HarrisM65Westbury HarriersGBR
17Christopher HarrisonM75British Triathlon FederationGBR
53Gail HavardW50San Domenico Road RCGBR
52Mickey HavardM50San Domenico Road RCGBR
88Jackie HawleyW50Trail Running AssocGBR
9Sarah HeathW55GBR
72John HibleMU23Corsham Running ClubGBR
71Stephen HibleM65Corsham Running ClubGBR
126Rob HickM55 Town and Country Harrier's GBR
118Julian HopeM45Islwyn RCGBR
106Keaton HughesMU23GBR
33Robert HumbleMSENGBR
124Linda IngledowW50Forest of Dean Athletic ClubGBR
84Beverly we JamesW60Forest of Dean ACGBR
142Graham JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
85Ian JamesM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
146Matt JohnstoneM40Thornbury RCGBR
152Abigail JonesWSENGBR
65Cook KatieW40Kilcot FlyersGBR
47Nicola KearW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
92Michael KellyMSENIslwyn RCGBR
15Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
14James KirkM55Forest of Dean ACGBR
22Mandy KnottW45Forest of Dean AGBR
101Joanna LayW40N/AGBR
100Sarah LayW45N/AGBR
141Meek LeanneW40Forest of Dean ACGBR
81William LewisM65Islwyn RCGBR
30Hollie LoudWSENGBR
57Liz LovelockWSENWestbury HarriersGBR
90James LynchM40Islwyn RCGBR
135Lucy MacDonaldWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBR
113Steve MacDonaldM50BADTRIGBR
112Mark MathewsM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
59Tom MaxwellMSENGBR
5Sian McGoldrickW55Aberdare Valley Amateur ACGBR
123Lynn MooreW50Forest of Dean ACGBR
24Rowan MossMU16GBR
23Teresa MossW45GBR
151Eithne NoonanW60Westbury HarriersGBR
96Bethany NorthWU23GBR
95Peter NorthM45GBR
140Stephen OwenM65Chepstow HarriersGBR
129David PalmerM70Thornbury RCGBR
125Julie ParkerW45Islwyn RCGBR
99Malcolm ParkerM75Islwyn RCGBR
116Richard ParnellM40Islwyn RCGBR
153Ewan PatonM45Westbury HarriersGBR
63Stephen PattersonM40LONELY GOATGBR
35Carl PeacockM50Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
128Vanessa PeglerW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
94Steven PhillipsM40Parc Bryn Bach RCGBR
10Ruth PickvanceW55Mynydd DuGBR
26Maria RandallW50Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBR
54Joseph ReardonMU18AberdareGBR
55Molly ReardonWU17AberdareGBR
89Ceri RichardsM45Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
2Clare RichardsW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
1Steve RichardsM45Forest of Dean ACGBR
31Kay RidgwellW60Westbury HarriersGBR
120Bernadette RigbyW55GBR
108Melinda RuckW45Forest of Dean ACGBR
32Mira SaarWSENBasel DragonsGBR
138Louise SeeneyW45Malvern Triathlon ClubGBR
109Daren SmithM50Forest of Dean ACGBR
41Earl SmithM45GBR
42Sharon SmithW45GBR
132Jim StorrarM60Forest of Dean ACGBR
149Kevin ThomasM50Port Talbot Harriers GBR
74Sarah TuckerW45Islwyn RCGBR
62Haley TurnerW45GBR
122Sonia UnstedW50Undy and Redwick Roadrunners GBR
69Sophie VollerW40Westbury harriersGBR
93Kelly WallWSENIslwyn RCGBR
110Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBR
87Ian WaughM60Lonely Goat Running ClubGBR
76Emily WelshWSENIslwyn RCGBR
67Juliie WilksW60GBR
107Helen WilliamsW45Pacr Bryn BachGBR
77Julie WilliamsW45Islwyn RCGBR
144Matt WoodM45Spirit of MonmouthGBR
75Karen WoodsfordW45GBR
13Jacqui WyndsW65Forest of Dean ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd