Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
Wye Wander Start List
Sunday 29 December 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=153, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
7045533
Aberdare
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
BADTRI
Basel Dragons
British Triathlon Federation
Burnham On Sea Harriers
Caerleon RC
CDF RUNNERS
Chepstow Harriers
Corsham Running Club
Dursley Running Club
Forest of Dean A
Forest of Dean AC
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
Garden City Runners
Great Western Runners
Griffithstown Harriers
Islwyn RC
Kilcot Flyers
Lliswerry Runners
LONELY GOAT
Lonely Goat RC
Lonely Goat running club
Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Malvern Triathlon Club
Mynydd Du
N/A
North Bristol Running Group
Pacr Bryn Bach
Parc Bryn Bach RC
Port Talbot Harriers
Rhondda Valley Runners
San Domenico Road RC
Sole Sisters (North Bristol)
Southville Running Club
Spirit of Monmouth
Spirit of Monmouth Running Club
Thornbury RC
Torfaen
Town and Country Harrier's
Trail Running Assoc
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
Westbury Harriers
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
5.5 mile off road
(153)
145
Tom Annetts
M40
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
GBR
143
John Bagnall
M50
GBR
137
Clive Baker
M55
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
97
Anthony Ballance
M55
Westbury Harriers
GBR
114
Linda Bamber
W55
GBR
115
Clare Barrett
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
117
Lynne Beale
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
36
Keren Beard
W45
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
29
Anthony Bebbington
M55
GBR
121
Anna Bevan
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
119
Wayne Bevan
M40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
48
Graham Bingham
M55
CDF RUNNERS
GBR
136
Ian Booth
M65
Burnham On Sea Harriers
GBR
49
Renske Bouwens
W45
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
58
James Breeze
M40
GBR
39
Douglas Briggs
M50
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
148
Dyllan Briggs
MU23
GBR
40
Wendy Briggs
W45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
102
Natasha Brooker
WU23
GBR
80
Deborah Brown
W60
Islwyn RC
GBR
103
Elizabeth Brown
WU23
GBR
70
Helen Brown
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
130
Paul Bruton
M40
Lliswerry Runners
GBR
45
Kerry Budden
WSEN
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
56
Marc Carlton
M65
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
73
Julie Caseley
W60
Malvern Buzzards Running Club
GBR
4
Mim Chapman
W55
Dursley Running Club
GBR
133
Ray Coburn
M45
7045533
GBR
28
Rob Coles
M55
GBR
131
Samantha Collier
WSEN
Lonely Goat
GBR
147
Richard Cook
M40
Griffithstown Harriers
GBR
79
Dave Corner
M50
GBR
6
Suzanne Court
W45
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
139
Esme Cowan
WSEN
GBR
83
Nicola Cox
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
8
Caroline Cozier
W45
Corsham Running Club
GBR
18
Jeremy Creasey
M50
Spirit of Monmouth Running Club
GBR
19
Rachel Cross
WSEN
GBR
11
Julie Davies
W55
Dursley Running Club
GBR
105
Sean Davies
M45
GBR
127
Carolyn Dent
W55
Town and Country Harrier's
GBR
3
Karen Dore
W45
Lonely Goat running club
GBR
7
Paul Downie
M40
Southville Running Club
GBR
104
Gavin Drobac
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
64
Russ Dyer
M50
Kilcot Flyers
GBR
46
Ellie Edwards
WSEN
GBR
38
Antony Evans
MSEN
Caerleon RC
GBR
50
Kath Evans
W45
Garden City Runners
GBR
78
Louise Evans
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
51
Mike Evans
M55
Garden City Runners
GBR
21
Catriona Firmin
W45
GBR
34
Trevor Fitsall
M45
Westbury Harriers
GBR
86
Jack Fleet
MU23
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
61
Leyton Fleet
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
66
Oliver Fleet
MU16
GBR
60
Sharla Fleet
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
16
Cathy Fletcher
W45
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
68
Tia Foord
WU23
GBR
134
Laura Frowen
WSEN
GBR
82
Nigel Galloway
M45
Lonely Goat RC
GBR
27
Anna Gambarini
W45
GBR
12
Ian Gawinowski
M40
Westbury Harriers
GBR
98
Jamie Goddard
M45
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
111
Nicola Gowing
W50
GBR
150
Gareth Grey
MSEN
Torfaen
GBR
44
Steve Guest
M55
North Bristol Running Group
GBR
37
Ellie Haile
WSEN
GBR
43
Kevin Hale
M55
GBR
20
John Hargreaves
M65
Great Western Runners
GBR
91
Jo Harris
W40
Islwyn RC
GBR
25
Mike Harris
M65
Westbury Harriers
GBR
17
Christopher Harrison
M75
British Triathlon Federation
GBR
53
Gail Havard
W50
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
52
Mickey Havard
M50
San Domenico Road RC
GBR
88
Jackie Hawley
W50
Trail Running Assoc
GBR
9
Sarah Heath
W55
GBR
72
John Hible
MU23
Corsham Running Club
GBR
71
Stephen Hible
M65
Corsham Running Club
GBR
126
Rob Hick
M55
Town and Country Harrier's
GBR
118
Julian Hope
M45
Islwyn RC
GBR
106
Keaton Hughes
MU23
GBR
33
Robert Humble
MSEN
GBR
124
Linda Ingledow
W50
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
GBR
84
Beverly we James
W60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
142
Graham James
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
85
Ian James
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
146
Matt Johnstone
M40
Thornbury RC
GBR
152
Abigail Jones
WSEN
GBR
65
Cook Katie
W40
Kilcot Flyers
GBR
47
Nicola Kear
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
92
Michael Kelly
MSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
15
Anne Kirk
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
14
James Kirk
M55
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
22
Mandy Knott
W45
Forest of Dean A
GBR
101
Joanna Lay
W40
N/A
GBR
100
Sarah Lay
W45
N/A
GBR
141
Meek Leanne
W40
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
81
William Lewis
M65
Islwyn RC
GBR
30
Hollie Loud
WSEN
GBR
57
Liz Lovelock
WSEN
Westbury Harriers
GBR
90
James Lynch
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
135
Lucy MacDonald
WSEN
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
113
Steve MacDonald
M50
BADTRI
GBR
112
Mark Mathews
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
59
Tom Maxwell
MSEN
GBR
5
Sian McGoldrick
W55
Aberdare Valley Amateur AC
GBR
123
Lynn Moore
W50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
24
Rowan Moss
MU16
GBR
23
Teresa Moss
W45
GBR
151
Eithne Noonan
W60
Westbury Harriers
GBR
96
Bethany North
WU23
GBR
95
Peter North
M45
GBR
140
Stephen Owen
M65
Chepstow Harriers
GBR
129
David Palmer
M70
Thornbury RC
GBR
125
Julie Parker
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
99
Malcolm Parker
M75
Islwyn RC
GBR
116
Richard Parnell
M40
Islwyn RC
GBR
153
Ewan Paton
M45
Westbury Harriers
GBR
63
Stephen Patterson
M40
LONELY GOAT
GBR
35
Carl Peacock
M50
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
128
Vanessa Pegler
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
94
Steven Phillips
M40
Parc Bryn Bach RC
GBR
10
Ruth Pickvance
W55
Mynydd Du
GBR
26
Maria Randall
W50
Sole Sisters (North Bristol)
GBR
54
Joseph Reardon
MU18
Aberdare
GBR
55
Molly Reardon
WU17
Aberdare
GBR
89
Ceri Richards
M45
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
2
Clare Richards
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
1
Steve Richards
M45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
31
Kay Ridgwell
W60
Westbury Harriers
GBR
120
Bernadette Rigby
W55
GBR
108
Melinda Ruck
W45
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
32
Mira Saar
WSEN
Basel Dragons
GBR
138
Louise Seeney
W45
Malvern Triathlon Club
GBR
109
Daren Smith
M50
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
41
Earl Smith
M45
GBR
42
Sharon Smith
W45
GBR
132
Jim Storrar
M60
Forest of Dean AC
GBR
149
Kevin Thomas
M50
Port Talbot Harriers
GBR
74
Sarah Tucker
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
62
Haley Turner
W45
GBR
122
Sonia Unsted
W50
Undy and Redwick Roadrunners
GBR
69
Sophie Voller
W40
Westbury harriers
GBR
93
Kelly Wall
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
110
Carl Walsh
M45
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
87
Ian Waugh
M60
Lonely Goat Running Club
GBR
76
Emily Welsh
WSEN
Islwyn RC
GBR
67
Juliie Wilks
W60
GBR
107
Helen Williams
W45
Pacr Bryn Bach
GBR
77
Julie Williams
W45
Islwyn RC
GBR
144
Matt Wood
M45
Spirit of Monmouth
GBR
75
Karen Woodsford
W45
GBR
13
Jacqui Wynds
W65
Forest of Dean AC
GBR