Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) SEOUL Urban - Frimley Start List
Sunday 07 July 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=95, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
BADO
BAOC
BKO
BOK
DFOK
GO
HH
HSP
LOK
MV
OD
RAFO
SLOW
SMOC
SN
SO
SOC
TVOC
UBOC
WAOC
WIM
WSX
AND Country =
All
GBR
HUN
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Men Open (M18-M35)
(11)
4
8630404
Antoine Pesenti
M45
DFOK
GBR
tba
21
Hire
Wenwei Liu
M21
GO
GBR
tba
29
947191
James Wilkinson
M21
BKO
ENG
tba
42
9999050
John Cook
M60
WSX
ENG
tba
46
1421964
Tony Burton
M55
MV
GBR
tba
54
8628708
Adam Poole
M21
TVOC
ENG
tba
59
8143749
Sue Carter
W50
SLOW
GBR
tba
65
TF Hire
Sam Anderson
M21
SN
GBR
tba
72
8190248
Howard Waller
M55
TVOC
GBR
tba
78
1539931
Georgi Gospodinov
M50
BKO
ENG
tba
82
TF Hire
Peter Dobra
M20
UBOC
GBR
tba
Men Veteran (M40+)
(16)
1
TF Hire
Stu Levene
M50
HH
GBR
tba
5
8654195
Ian Catchpole
M40
DFOK
GBR
tba
17
TF Hire
Mark Light
M50
SOC
ENG
tba
23
8252649
Keith Bennett
M45
DFOK
ENG
tba
30
1417760
Terence Hosking
M50
BKO
ENG
tba
43
8657681
Roger Cliffe
M45
TVOC
GBR
tba
47
8411148
Robin Bishop
M50
TVOC
CYM
tba
51
Hire
Chris Evans
M50
SLOW
GBR
tba
67
7962428
Zsolt Podolyak
M50
SN
GBR
tba
69
8117117
Attila Szucs
M45
HSP
HUN
tba
74
8630849
Jon Darley
M50
GO
GBR
tba
76
37170
Neil Frankum
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
80
407355
Justin Farhall
M45
MV
GBR
tba
84
8442211
Paul Taylor
M40
TVOC
ENG
tba
92
1407878
Eddie Whittle
M50
BKO
GBR
tba
93
307776
Janos Pula
M40
SOC
GBR
tba
Men Super Veteran (M55+)
(13)
6
8639640
Chris Hooker
M55
SO
GBR
tba
7
9006046
Roger Wilson
M55
SLOW
GBR
tba
11
1401815
David Hodson
M55
HH
GBR
tba
15
8630898
Mike Frizzell
M60
BADO
GBR
tba
18
8645239
David Faulkner
M55
BOK
GBR
tba
34
8670603
Nick Green
M55
GO
GBR
tba
49
Hire
Paul Hearn
M55
HH
GBR
tba
50
8640464
Derick Mercer
M55
BKO
GBR
tba
53
8090561
Chris Poole
M55
RAFO
ENG
tba
61
8016748
David Marsh
M55
SO
GBR
tba
66
TF Hire
Malcolm Lyon
M60
SLOW
GBR
tba
77
8641883
Andrew Parkinson
M65
SO
GBR
tba
94
8645227
Colin Dickson
M60
BAOC
GBR
tba
Men Ultra Veteran (M65+)
(16)
8
8630952
Nigel Hoult
M65
BKO
GBR
tba
14
8000012
Alun Jones
M65
TVOC
CYM
tba
19
9000280
Mike Hampton
M70
OD
GBR
tba
20
TF Hire
Richard Rae
M70
BKO
GBR
tba
26
8657515
Joe House
M65
SO
GBR
tba
28
1831959
Alec Maldar
M60
SMOC
GBR
tba
32
300300
Mike Elliot
M65
MV
SCO
tba
33
597724
David Fisher
M65
MV
GBR
tba
36
TF Hire
Barry Sowerbutts
M65
SOC
GBR
tba
37
8769674
Paul Langston
M65
HH
GBR
tba
38
436463
Peter Riches
M65
TVOC
ENG
tba
40
223326
Michael White
M80
MV
GBR
tba
79
442924
Martin Lock
M70
GO
GBR
tba
87
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
tba
89
8645281
Jeremy Hill
M65
TVOC
GBR
tba
91
8669938
Hedley Calderbank
M65
HH
GBR
tba
Men Hyper Veteran (M75+)
(3)
12
50209
David Nixon
M75
SOC
GBR
tba
60
527171
Jon Steed
M55
BADO
GBR
tba
63
261851
Tony Ludford
M75
BADO
GBR
tba
Men Junior (M16-)
(5)
3
2072474
Maxime Pesenti
M16
DFOK
GBR
tba
55
33291
Matthew Couldery
M16
GO
GBR
tba
56
2061380
Philip Couldery
M16
GO
GBR
tba
58
1770679
Felix Abel
M14
GO
ENG
tba
85
8388543
Joel Taylor
M14
TVOC
ENG
tba
Men Young Junior (M12-)
(4)
2
2096739
Vadim Pesenti
M12
DFOK
GBR
tba
22
TF Hire
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
ENG
tba
24
8665483
Luke Bennett
M12
DFOK
ENG
tba
86
TF Hire
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
ENG
tba
Women Open (W18-W35)
(3)
45
1353650
Alison Innes
W35
WSX
GBR
tba
75
8030514
Aimee Darley
W16
GO
GBR
tba
83
8640473
Martha Paton
W21
SN
ENG
tba
Women Veteran (W40+)
(4)
31
1405879
Toni Whittle
W45
BKO
GBR
tba
68
7117117
Kinga Podolyak
W45
HSP
HUN
tba
73
8220373
Angela Darley
W45
GO
GBR
tba
81
TF Hire
Naomi Drewitt
W40
DFOK
GBR
tba
Women Super Veteran (W55+)
(15)
10
1401816
Viv Hodson
W55
HH
GBR
tba
25
8657514
Carol House
W60
SO
GBR
tba
27
1121960
Wendy Kent
W55
SMOC
GBR
tba
35
8406772
Helen Wheelwright
W60
SOC
GBR
tba
41
8235520
Jill Blount
W55
SO
GBR
tba
44
2038704
Helen Hodge
W55
WIM
GBR
tba
48
8111162
Catherine Galvin
W55
LOK
ENG
tba
52
8140960
Carolyn Dent
W55
BOK
GBR
tba
57
444834
Sue Couldery
W55
GO
GBR
tba
62
8221446
Penny Marsh
W55
SO
GBR
tba
64
261853
Serena Ludford
W55
BADO
GBR
tba
71
8654199
Katy Stubbs
W60
BKO
GBR
tba
88
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba
90
8645282
Katharine Hill
W60
TVOC
GBR
tba
95
8641782
Elisabeth Dickson
W60
BAOC
GBR
tba
Women Ultra Veteran (W65+)
(4)
13
Hire
Mary Nixon
W70
SOC
GBR
tba
16
TF Hire
Stephanie Light
W20
SOC
ENG
tba
39
260453
Sally Collins
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
70
TF Hire
Denise Harper
W65
BKO
GBR
tba
Women Hyper Veteran (W75+)
(1)
9
8001934
Ursula Oxburgh
W85
WAOC
GBR
tba
Women Junior (W16-)
(0)
Women Young Junior (W12-)
(0)