Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Warslow Beer Festival Fell Race Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=149, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (41)
103Jon AyresMSENNorth Derbyshire RCGBR
98Michael BamfordMSENGBR
78Ian BaylissMSENNewcastle Staffs ACGBR
73David BethellMSENStaffordshire MoorlandsGBR
39Joel BlatherwickMSENGBR
146Richard BouglasMSENBuxton ACGBR
106Matty BrennanMSENErewash Valley RCGBR
115Euan BrownMSENEast London RunnersGBR
31Patrick BrownMSENEast London runners GBR
137Richard Clarke-WilliamsMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
32Alex DayMSENSteel City Striders RCGBR
35Robert DonaldMSENShelton StridersGBR
136Nicholas DrinkallMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
122Ryan HawMSENLong Eaton Running ClubGBR
108David HawkinsMSENGO! Team Running ClubGBR
76Robert HeminwayMSENGBR
54Christopher HicksMSENGBR
125Colin HinesMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
111David HintonMSENGBR
29Brian JenkinsMSENOrion HarriersIRL
114Aaran KirkMSENLong Eaton RCGBR
23Ben LightMSENBuxton ACGBR
6Dan MartellMSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
20Neil McGounMSENOrion HarriersGBR
117Elliot MeylanMU18Buxton ACGBR
58Gary MiramsMSENGBR
66Shaun NewboldMSENWest End RunnersGBR
110John PeelMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
65Sam PoleMSENWest End RunnersGBR
131Xose Anton Portela SobrinoMSENDark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
24Will Reed-WrightMSENOrion harriersGBR
51Tim SlackMSENDPFRGBR
138Stuart SmithMSENShropshire ShufflersGBR
52William TatlowMSENGBR
144Oscar TrevenaMSENMacclesfield HarriersGBR
40Ben WilliamsMSENStaffs Moorlands ACGBR
34Chris WilshawMSENShelton StridersGBR
99Scott WilsonMSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
94Jacob WinfieldMU19Buxton ACGBR
92Nathaniel WinfieldMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
93Robin WinfieldMSENGBR

M40 (29)
119Peter AdamsM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
97Tim BlackwellM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
50Rob BondM45Staffordshire Moorlands ACGBR
48Simon BrayM45Sinfin RCGBR
53Gareth BriggsM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
70Malcolm BusfieldM45Ashbourne RCGBR
104Brendan DevlinM45Sinfin RCGBR
140Mark DillonM45Orion HarriersGBR
87Mark HalseyM45Buxton ACGBR
121Paul HempstockM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
77Matthew HulleyM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
71Chris JordanM40GBR
118Marc KinchM45Long Eaton RCGBR
59Daniel KnowlesM45GBR
141Bryan LomasM45Congleton Harriers GBR
86Willis MeredithM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
116Roland MeylanM45GBR
102Stephen MossM45North Derbyshire RCGBR
62Gary NewhamM45Erewash Valley RCGBR
56Mark PlattsM45Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
49Mario RocchelliM40LONG EATON RUNNING CLUBGBR
95Gary RogersonM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
126Drew SavageM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
57Tom StoddartM40GBR
112Nick SyrettM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
134Lloyd TaggartM45Manx Fell RunnersGBR
3John WadelinM40Erewash Valley RCGBR
21Martin WardM45Buxton ACGBR
84Andrew WatsonM45Erewash Valley RCGBR

M50 (32)
120Paul AdamsM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
63Gary AtkinsonM50GBR
28Peter BaileyM55Buxton ACGBR
44Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
101Steve BarnesM55GBR
45Kevin BarryM50Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
1Nicholas BassettM55Staffs Moorlands ACGBR
27Nick BatesM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
5Julian BrealeyM50Erewash Valley RCGBR
130David BrockM55Orion HarriersGBR
55Paul BurchellM55Long EatonGBR
19Paul CatesM55Eton Manor ACGBR
91Neil ClarkeM55Macclesfield HarriersGBR
80Dan CroftM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
15Richard EvansM55Altrincham & District ACGBR
149Christopher GillottM50Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
60Robin HopeM50Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
127Tim HorrocksM50Pennine Fell Runners GBR
105Michael HowardM50Long Eaton RCGBR
2Richard HydeM55Erewash Valley RCGBR
12Richard KennaughM50Altrincham & District ACGBR
148Andy KenyonM50GBR
88Matt LewisM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
89Andy LindleyM50Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
107Ian MacNameeM50Erewash Valley RCGBR
132Bernard McCarronM55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
69James McMurtryM50Ashbourne RCGBR
67Keith MorganM50Ashbourne RCGBR
135Barrie ThomasonM50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
113David WalkerM55GBR
16Ian WolfendaleM55PennineGBR
64Francis WooffM55Chorlton RunnersGBR

M60 (8)
74Graham BatesonM60Barnsley ACGBR
14Colin BostockM60Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
128Trevor LongmanM65Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
47Vaughan MorrisM65Long Eaton Running ClubGBR
79Matt PoddM60Otley ACGBR
143David RileyM60Long Eaton RCGBR
42Paul StevensonM60Long Eaton RCGBR
9Steve WickhamM60Erewash Valley RCGBR

M70 (1)
96Barry BlythM70Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR

Senior Women (14)
100Alannah BirtwistleWSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
37Nicola BlatherwickWSENSouthwell RCGBR
124Hannah CoatesWSENChorlton Runners GBR
46Sarah DanielsMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
83Lauren ElmoreWSENWest End RunnersGBR
68Hannah GreenleeWSENChorlton runnersGBR
82Samantha HartleyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
33Irena HulovaWSENShelton StridersGBR
26Ruth JonesWSENHelpston HarriersGBR
85Eleanor LuntWSENLong Eaton RCGBR
7Amanda NavinWSENAltrincham & District ACGBR
13Claire NoonanWSENErewash Valley RCGBR
142Claire ProsserWSENDPFRGBR
139Laura SmithWSENShropshire ShufflersGBR

F40 (8)
90Laura DavisonW40West End RunnersGBR
11Sarah EdwardsW40Erewash Valley GBR
133Polly KennerleyW45Congleton HarriersGBR
41Elizabeth LakinW40Long Eaton RCGBR
61Jeanette Leston-JonesW45GBR
43Stacey SangsterW40Long Eaton RCGBR
4Frances WadelinW40Erewash Valley RCGBR
30Samantha WillisW40Buxton ACGBR

F50 (13)
72Lucy BatesW55Derwent RunnersGBR
36Jo BednallW50Buxton ACGBR
145Emma BeveridgeW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
123Ann CarneyW55Chorlton RunnersGBR
129Mary EdgertonW55Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
17Elaine FleuriotW50PennineGBR
81Andrea FrostW50Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
147Heather Fryer WinderW50Buxton AcGBR
25Tracy GregoryW50Buxton ACGBR
10Bev JacksonW55Altrincham & District ACGBR
22Sue JeffW55Buxton AC GBR
109Fiona LeslieW50Chorlton Runners GBR
18Zoe WoodwardW55Eton Manor ACGBR

F60 (2)
38Jane MatthewsW60Southwell RCGBR
8Caroline WickhamW60Erewash Valley RCGBR

F70 (1)
75Helen JonesW40Barnsley ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd