Hope Fell Race Start List

Wednesday 26 June 2019 Competitor Statistics (Total=66, Online=100%) Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename. See the Event Website for ā€ˇfurther details. Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club = AND Country =   
Entry
No
Name Age
Class
Club Co.
9.4K / 451m (66)
2Simon Allen M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
48Richard Applewhite M45 Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
13Dan Bell M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
41Scott Berry MSEN GBR
29Alannah Birtwistle WSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
33Julian Brealey M50 Erewash Valley RCGBR
25Lily Brickman WSEN Belper HarriersGBR
17Matt Broadhead M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
15James Broomhead MSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
50Mark Burley MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
1Caroline Burrell W45 GBR
22Helen Calder W45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
53Diane Clewes W55 Totley ACGBR
20Simon Conroy M45 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
66Johnathan Cooper-Knock MSEN Totley ACGBR
36James Coulson M40 GBR
23Jill Davies W55 Steel City Striders RCGBR
9Alex Davis MU23 Acre Street RunnersGBR
5Shaun Dexter MSEN GBR
61Sam Dixon MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
35Ellen Downs WU23 ShUOCGBR
11Helen Doyle WSEN Kimberworth StridersGBR
8James Eden MSEN Stockport Tri ClubGBR
7James Ellwood M40 Porter Valley Plodders GBR
24Thomas Entwistle MSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
65Geoff Evatt MSEN GBR
37Felicity Freeman WSEN GBR
52Mark Gamsu M60 Dark PeakGBR
44Nick Gant M40 Matlock ACGBR
57Jonathan Gascoyne M45 GBR
3Pat Goodall W60 Totley ACGBR
18Dean Hague M45 Crystal Peaks RunnersGBR
16Bob Hartley M50 GBR
39Anne Hegarty W55 Totley ACGBR
26Richard Hickling M50 Belper HarriersGBR
56Sarah Hinchliffe W40 GBR
42Billy Hobbs MU23 Tunbridge Wells HarriersGBR
4James Hogg MSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
63Laura Holdsworth WSEN GBR
64Keith Holmes M65 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
55Tim Key M50 GBR
58Nick Kirk M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
45Andrew Lake M40 Esk Valley Fell ClubGBR
43Sarah Lilleman WSEN Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
30Dale Mellor MSEN Kimberley & District StridersGBR
19Paul Middlemas MSEN Steel City Striders RCGBR
38Lee Mills M45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
32Dan Nightingale M40 Kimberley & District StridersGBR
21Mark Platton M50 Steel City Striders RCGBR
10Colin Price M40 Totley ACGBR
54Ralph Roberts MSEN GBR
34Philippa Rose W45 Steel City Striders RCGBR
51Linette Ruston W40 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
28Andy Sheppard M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
27Darren Singleton MSEN Belper HarriersGBR
60James Staveley M50 Worksop HarriersGBR
59Sally Staveley W55 Worksop HarriersGBR
49Stephen Stead M50 GBR
31Dave Taylor MSEN Kimberley & District StridersGBR
40Dominic Watts M50 Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
46Eddy Webb M45 Goyt Valley StridersGBR
6Jessie White WSEN GBR
62Julian Williams M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & ACGBR
14Matt Williams M40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
12Sallyann Winslow W40 Steel City Striders RCGBR
47Sarah Witham W40 North Derbyshire RCGBR

Copyright © 1988 - 2020.  Fabian Computers Limited trading as Fabian4.  All Rights Reserved. | Company Registration No: 02265351