Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
(C) East Midlands Sprint Championships Start List
Sunday 23 June 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=90, Online=100%)
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
AIRE
BL
DEE
DVO
EPOC
HALO
HAVOC
HH
IND
LEI
LOC
LOG
MDOC
NOC
OD
RAFO
SELOC
SYO
WAOC
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
SI Card
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Start Time
Course 1 (MO/M40)
(15)
1
8007710
Paul Murgatroyd
M50
LOG
GBR
tba(vl)
2
8066697
Craig Lucas
M21
LOG
GBR
tba
4
7300100
Andy Barker-Pilsworth
M45
RAFO
GBR
tba(l)
5
7300023
Sasha Barker-Pilsworth
M18
RAFO
GBR
tba(l)
13
8091170
Liam Corner
M45
MDOC
ENG
tba(ve)
39
333868
Kevin Swinbourne
M45
LOG
GBR
tba
45
8131070
John Mather
M45
LOG
ENG
tba
49
8639645
Iain Phillips
M50
LEI
GBR
tba
54
8483820
Richard Parkin
M50
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
56
Hire
Nerijus Rozkovas
M21
IND
ENG
tba(m)
73
8135790
David Frampton
M45
HH
ENG
tba(m)
77
8020588
Liam Harrington
M21
LOG
GBR
tba
78
7300124
Monty Barker-Pilsworth
M20
RAFO
GBR
tba(l)
88
8221169
Christopher McCartney
M50
OD
ENG
tba(m)
90
8280367
Alastair Paterson
M50
LEI
GBR
tba
Course 2 (WO/W40/M55)
(28)
6
8210174
Hayley Fox
W45
LOG
GBR
tba(e)
7
8270258
Graham Capper
M60
LOC
GBR
tba(m)
9
8432184
Graham Johnson
M60
DVO
ENG
tba(m)
12
401506
Julie Mendes
W45
LOG
ENG
tba
16
1411531
Andy Furnell
M55
LOG
GBR
tba
17
8130758
Stephen Wells
M60
LOG
GBR
tba
18
8656108
Paul Turner
M60
SELOC
ENG
tba(m)
19
7300088
Andy Lewsley
M60
BL
GBR
tba
21
8180414
Philip Caswell
M55
LEI
GBR
tba
22
8632893
Nick Lyons
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
27
8250362
Brian Ward
M55
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
29
8251092
Charlotte Ward
W21
HALO
ENG
tba(l)
34
8641851
Michael Muggeridge
M55
HAVOC
ENG
tba(e)
41
50111
John Hurley
M60
DVO
GBR
tba
44
8641509
Paul Morris
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(e)
52
8201070
Tanya Taylor
W45
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
55
8040758
Sean Harrington
M60
LOG
GBR
tba
57
8111963
Dave Chaffey
M55
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
58
8111965
Sal Chaffey
W50
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
60
8640496
Mick Lucking
M60
NOC
GBR
tba(l)
65
8191055
Mike Capper
M60
WAOC
GBR
tba(l)
66
8581223
Stephen Kimberley
M60
DVO
GBR
tba(e)
69
8120411
Bruce Bryant
M60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
70
8110747
Peter Gorvett
M70
SYO
GBR
tba(l)
76
8160962
Andrew Ridgway
M55
NOC
ENG
tba
79
8657494
Andrea Page
W40
LOG
GBR
tba(ve)
85
TF Hire
Ann-Marie Duckworth
W50
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
89
9921698
Joanne Leigh
W50
OD
ENG
tba(m)
Course 3 (M65/M16/W55/W65/W16)
(47)
3
8291262
Amanda Roberts
W55
LOG
GBR
tba
8
8250660
Louise Dunn
W55
LOC
GBR
tba(m)
10
8070859
Val Johnson
W60
DVO
ENG
tba(m)
11
8645557
Trudy Crosby
W60
LOG
ENG
tba
14
684436
Anne Gibbs
W75
LOG
GBR
tba
15
1770777
Geoff Gibbs
M75
LOG
GBR
tba
20
8641503
Stella Lewsley
W65
BL
GBR
tba
23
8130645
Doug Dickinson
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
24
8050148
Gerry Symes
M70
AIRE
GBR
tba(m)
25
8001888
Guy Goodair
M80
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
26
8640444
Judith Goodair
W75
EPOC
GBR
tba(e)
28
8040363
Amanda Ward
W55
HALO
GBR
tba(l)
30
203137
Maureen Webb
W65
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
31
8111049
Kevin Gallagher
M70
LEI
GBR
tba(e)
32
8632884
Peter Carey
M75
OD
ENG
tba(m)
33
8632885
Sheila Carey
W70
OD
ENG
tba(m)
35
TF Hire
Andrew McRae
M65
LOG
GBR
tba(ve)
36
8657528
Grahame Crawshaw
M70
MDOC
ENG
tba
37
8657529
Irene Crawshaw
W75
MDOC
ENG
tba
38
8101112
Mick Smith
M70
HH
GBR
tba(vl)
40
8003228
Roger Edwards
M65
LEI
GBR
tba(m)
42
8030249
Mike Godfree
M70
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
43
8491807
Liz Godfree
W70
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
46
9101946
Ben Mather
M16
LOG
ENG
tba
47
8161006
Hannah Mather
W14
LOG
ENG
tba
48
TF Hire
Sue Bicknell
W75
OD
GBR
tba(m)
50
8010739
Peter Leake
M80
LEI
GBR
tba(m)
51
8010451
Jeffrey Baker
M65
LOG
GBR
tba(m)
53
8639643
Martin Wheeler
M65
LOG
GBR
tba
59
261331
Angela Lucking
W55
NOC
GBR
tba(m)
61
8657501
David Booker
M65
NOC
GBR
tba
62
8657502
Jane Booker
W65
NOC
GBR
tba
63
8230552
Ranald Macdonald
M65
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
64
8050369
Viv Macdonald
W65
DVO
GBR
tba(m)
67
8260760
Anne Kimberley
W55
DVO
GBR
tba(l)
68
8120412
Liz Phillips
W55
OD
GBR
tba(m)
71
8070642
Ernie Williams
M75
LEI
GBR
tba(m)
72
1357919
Tegan Frampton
W14
HH
GBR
tba(m)
74
8628580
Hilary Palmer
W70
NOC
GBR
tba
75
8628620
John Palmer
M70
NOC
GBR
tba
80
8011191
Jean Payne
W65
DEE
GBR
tba(m)
81
8401766
Keith Willdig
M70
OD
GBR
tba(m)
82
8401765
Margaret Willdig
W65
OD
GBR
tba(m)
83
223309
Jane Stew
W60
OD
GBR
tba(m)
84
8040749
Roman Kotecky
M70
OD
GBR
tba(l)
86
8200451
Robert Haskins
M65
LEI
GBR
tba(m)
87
8251056
Sue Hartley
W60
WAOC
GBR
tba(m)