Entries and Timing
Home
Organisers
Features
Testimonials
Tracking & Timing
Pricing
Create Event
Organiser T&Cs
Competitors
Amend Entry
Adhoc Payment
Privacy
Competitor T&Cs
Admin
Logon
Control Panel
Amend Entry
Import
Export
Statistics
Bulk Email
Bulk SMS
Address Labels
Bills
Support
Postal Entries
Import / Export
Advertisement
>
The Loop Start List
Sunday 14 July 2019
Competitor Statistics (Total=84, Online=100%)
Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.
See the
Event Website
for ā€ˇfurther details.
Use the competitor
Amend Entry
function to view and/or amend your details.
Filter by Club =
All
Aberdare Dragons
Bitton Road Runners
CDF Runners
Dragons Running Club
Dragons Running Club Aberdare
Les Croupiers
Les Croupiers RC
Les Croupiers Running Club
Monross Trailblazers
Nailsea Running Club
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Outdoor Fitness
Parc Bryn Bach running club
Penarth & Dinas Runners
Penarth and Dinas Runners
Ponty Panthers
Pontyclun road runners
Pontypridd Roadents
Pontypridd Roadents AC
Rhondda Valley Runners
Run4all
Run4All Neath
Run4AllNeath
San Domenico
San Domenico RC
Southville RC
Ystrad Mynach
Ystrad Mynach Running Club
AND Country =
All
GBR
Entry
No.
Name
Age
Class
Club
Co.
Under 23 Men
(0)
Senior Men
(18)
20
Kevin Baker
MSEN
Ystrad Mynach
GBR
64
Jamie Bishop
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents AC
GBR
13
Laurent Bono
MSEN
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
63
Luka Curnow
MSEN
GBR
83
Michael Darke
MSEN
GBR
9
Ross England
MSEN
GBR
32
Andrew Evans
MSEN
Run4All Neath
GBR
82
Ben Gray
MSEN
GBR
8
Dominic Jenkins
MSEN
GBR
62
Chris Lewis
MSEN
Run4All Neath
GBR
53
Simon Marchant
MSEN
Southville RC
GBR
75
Ryan Minard
MSEN
Pontypridd Roadents
GBR
41
Andrew Ramsey
MSEN
GBR
47
Jonathan Rees
MSEN
GBR
70
Stuart Sargent
M45
Ystrad Mynach Running Club
GBR
61
Ceri Shave
MSEN
GBR
6
Ian Southwell
MSEN
Penarth & Dinas Runners
GBR
42
Stefan Wacker
MSEN
GBR
M40
(22)
56
James Ball
M40
Run4all Neath
GBR
44
Richard Bevan
M45
MonRoss Trailblazers
GBR
52
Colin Caesar
M45
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
27
Steve Chadwell
M45
Les Croupiers
GBR
7
Christopher Clack
M40
Dragons Running Club Aberdare
GBR
23
Shawn Davies
M40
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
4
Stuart Felix
M45
GBR
35
Jacob Harvey
M45
GBR
49
Paul Heskins
M40
Run4All Neath
GBR
16
Daniel James
M40
Run4all Neath
GBR
67
Sean Kelly
M40
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
39
Lee Kwok
M40
Run4All Neath
GBR
65
Chris Medcalf
M45
San Domenico RC
GBR
71
Nathaniel Palmer
M45
Les Croupiers
GBR
29
Adrian Pearce
M45
Ogmore Phoenix Runners
GBR
15
Steven Phillips
M40
Parc Bryn Bach running club
GBR
81
Steven Preddy
M45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
84
Brendan Price
M40
Dragons Running Club
GBR
45
Andrew Stephens
M45
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
18
William Thomas
M45
Run4AllNeath
GBR
54
Alex Tovey
M45
Run4all Neath
GBR
31
Philip Vines
M40
GBR
M50
(9)
3
Lee Adams
M50
Run4all Neath
GBR
76
Shaun Cotter
M50
GBR
73
Ian Edwards
M55
GBR
46
James Fletcher
M50
Monross Trailblazers
GBR
48
Ian Hutchinson
M50
Run4all neath
GBR
34
Alan Matthews
M55
Aberdare Dragons
GBR
25
Darren Morgan
M50
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
78
Dominic Shields
M50
San Domenico
GBR
1
Mike Warner
M50
Run4all neath
GBR
M60
(7)
19
Malcolm Bradley
M65
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
72
William Daniels
M60
Pontyclun road runners
GBR
57
Michael H Davies
M65
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
80
Mike Davies
M60
CDF Runners
GBR
17
Tony Grandon
M65
Outdoor Fitness
GBR
58
Tony Grandon
M65
Outdoor Fitness
GBR
14
Tim O'Sullivan
M60
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
M70
(1)
50
Mike King
M70
Nailsea Running Club
GBR
Under 23 Women
(1)
38
Tiffany Jones
WU23
Run4all Neath
GBR
Senior Women
(2)
60
Aileen Lyons
WSEN
Les Croupiers
GBR
21
Hannah Miles
WSEN
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
W35
(12)
12
Michelle Amblin
W40
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
66
Catherine Anstice
WSEN
Ponty Panthers
GBR
24
Kelly Crofts
WSEN
Les Croupiers Running Club
GBR
22
Rebecca Davies
WSEN
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
37
Gemma Harris
WSEN
Run4All Neath
GBR
10
Hannah Hopes
WSEN
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
77
Louise Hunt
WSEN
Penarth and Dinas Runners
GBR
59
Rhian John
WSEN
Run4All Neath
GBR
69
Danielle Johnson
WSEN
GBR
36
Kelly Phillips
W40
Run4All Neath
GBR
5
Deborah Spiers
W40
Run4All Neath
GBR
28
Cheryl Tanner
WSEN
Run4all neath
GBR
W45
(5)
26
Karen Chadwell
W45
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
55
Debra Clarke
W50
Run4allNeath
GBR
40
Jennifer Hoskins
W45
Run4all neath
GBR
43
Lorna Johnson
W45
Run4all
GBR
33
Rebecca Richards
W45
Run4All Neath
GBR
W55
(7)
11
Claire Bell
W55
Les Croupiers
GBR
79
Debbie Cumming
W55
CDF Runners
GBR
74
Sally Curnow
W55
Bitton Road Runners
GBR
30
Liz Denton
W55
Les Croupiers
GBR
51
Eve Gallop-Evans
W55
Les Croupiers
GBR
68
Bev Johnson
W50
Rhondda Valley Runners
GBR
2
Julie Scholey
W60
Les Croupiers RC
GBR
W65
(0)