Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Fell 'n' Back Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=118, Online=100%)

Note that this start list is sorted by Surname, and then Forename.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country  
Senior Men (16)
101Peter BrayMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
35Jay DaleMSENMow Cop RunnersGBR
95Tom DaleMSENGBR
62Hugh DennisMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
110Nicholas DrinkallMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
79Jake FearnMSENBuxton ACGBR
106Jonathan GregsonMSENHatton DartsGBR
114Elliot NewsamMSENMatlock ACGBR
24Joel PaisleyMU23Belper HarriersGBR
105John PeaslandMSENGBR
57John PeelMSENPennine Fell RunnersGBR
111Alex PigottMSENChorlton RunnersGBR
26Jonathan SadlerMSENGBR
82Richard TunnicliffeMSENGBR
50George TurnerMSENGBR
45Ben WilliamsMSENStaffs Moorlands ACGBR

M40 (33)
99Peter AdamsM45Chorlton RunnersGBR
112Michael BarryM45Bramhall RunnersGBR
96Carl BartonM45Disley RunnersENG
72Jason BennettM45Buxton ACGBR
4Chris BillinghamM40GBR
63Simon BrayM45SinfinRCGBR
8Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
29Simon ConroyM45Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBR
9David CravenM45GBR
41Gary DanielsM40Chorlton RunnersGBR
43Steve EllamM45Blacksheep Running clubGBR
102Alistair FitzgeraldM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
5David GoodmanM45GBR
71Aidan GrantM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
89Wayne GrantM40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
12Nick HeatonM45Bramhall Runners GBR
76Darren HobanM40GBR
116Malcolm JohnsonM45Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
94Will MeredithM45Pennine Fell RunnersGBR
42John NicholsonM45Black Sheep Running ClubGBR
68Jeremy ParrM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
74Neil PettieM45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
93Neil RobertsM45Disley RunnersGBR
118Tim RuckM40Pennine Fell Runners GBR
119Colin ShawM40GBR
81Daniel ShinnM40GBR
88Ed SmallwoodM40GBR
38Michael StubbsM45GBR
78Martin ThomsonM45Buxton ACGBR
48Mark ThorogoodM45Buxton ACGBR
87Eddy WebbM45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
75Chris WestwoodM40GBR
18David WhittakerM45Congleton HarriersGBR

M50 (20)
100Paul AdamsM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
30Sarmid Al-KamilM50Bramhall Runners GBR
65Brian BarnesM55Chorlton RunnersGBR
22Christian ClarkeM55GBR
80Neil ClarkeM55Macclesfield HarriersGBR
115Chris DuroM55Derwent Runners (Derby)GBR
19Mark ElwisM55Matlock ACGBR
44Kurt FitchM50GBR
7Richard HicklingM50Belper harriers oGBR
113Richard HindM50Clowne Road Runners ClubGBR
31Colin HoneymanM50Killamarsh KestrelsGBR
49Matt LovettM50Poplar Running ClubGBR
53John MooreM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
3Paul OakleyM55Goyt Valley StridersGBR
54Andy PeetM55GBR
117David VeryardM55GBR
33David WalkerM55GBR
73Ivan WhighamM55Clayton Le Moors HarriersGBR
55Peter WilmotM50Matlock ACGBR
37Francis WooffM55Chorlton RunnersGBR

M60 (8)
28Bob ForemanM60Matlock ACGBR
85Peter FotheringhamM60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
86Colin GriffithsM65Ambleside ACGBR
1Neil GunnM60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
92Paul HorsfallM60Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
32Michael HudsonM60Goyt Valley StridersGBR
56Martin RoweM60Northampton Road RunnersGBR
84Chris TetleyM60Goyt Valley StridersGBR

M70 (3)
15Colin ArdronM70Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
90Alan AshforthM70Handsworth RoadhogsGBR
107Tony PressM70Hatton Darts RCGBR

Senior Women (9)
103Jude BekWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
61Alexa BesnardWSENChorlton runnersGBR
36Samantha HartleyWSENChorlton RunnersGBR
52Emma MasonWSENMacclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
91Holly McCainWSENBeeston ACGBR
109Áine McCannWSENNewcastle AC NI
46Emily MellorWSENGBR
83Tara RickettsWSENKimberley District and Striders GBR
104Alice SwiftWSENCHORLTON RUNNERSGBR

W40 (20)
108Rebecca BrimageW40Stockport Harriers & ACGBR
14Caroline BurrellW45GBR
13Karen CalladineW40FetchEveryoneGBR
51Julia CarterW45Goyt Valley StridersGBR
16Helen CroftW40Bramhall RunnersGBR
11Clare EardleyW45Wirksworth Running ClubGBR
59Emma EldridgeW40Vegan Runners UKGBR
10Ruth HibbertW45GBR
64Tara HiltonW45GBR
97Anna IrelandW45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
25Elizabeth LakinW40Long Eaton RCGBR
98Laura LaneW40Bollington HarriersGBR
39Emma MooneyW40Marple RunnersGBR
17Vikki MurphyW45Bramhall runnersGBR
67Julie ParrW40Goyt Valley StridersGBR
21Sarah ProudmoreW45Congleton HarriersGBR
58Stacey SangsterW40Long Eaton RCGBR
40Jane SherrattW40Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
6Melanie WhittakerW45Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
70Debbie WhyteW40GBR

W50 (6)
69Jane AdlardW50Goyt Valley StridersGBR
66Helen GrayW50GoytGBR
2Alison GunnW55Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR
20Anthony HurstM55GBR
77Sue JeffW55Buxton ACGBR
60Elaine StoneW50Wirksworth R CGBR

W60 (2)
47Pat GoodallW60Totley ACGBR
34Christine RitchieW60Macclesfield Harriers & ACGBR

W70 (1)
27Caryl HartwrightW70Totley ACGBR

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd